16.02
16:00
Novi Pazar
Ub
63
76
|
16.02.2014 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 63 : 76 | Ub | |||||
16.02
19:30
Polet
Zlatar
65
57
|
16.02.2014 19:30 | Polet | 65 : 57 | Zlatar |
16.02
14:00
Radnik
Rtanj
69
60
|
16.02.2014 14:00 | Radnik | 69 : 60 | Rtanj | |||||
16.02
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
NiÅ”
68
57
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 68 : 57 | NiÅ” | |||||
16.02
18:00
Jug
Knjaževac
60
64
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Jug | 60 : 64 | Knjaževac |
16.02
19:00
Vrbas
Akademik
70
77
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Vrbas | 70 : 77 | Akademik |
16.02
16:00
Vlasotince
BSK Junior
68
67
|
16.02.2014 16:00 | Vlasotince | 68 : 67 | BSK Junior | |||||
16.02
19:00
Jastrebac
Mladost Vesna
70
63
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Jastrebac | 70 : 63 | Mladost Vesna |
16.02
18:00
KoriÄani
Požarevac
74
69
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | KoriÄani | 74 : 69 | Požarevac |
16.02
15:00
BuduÄnost
Feniks
92
74
|
16.02.2014 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 92 : 74 | Feniks |
16.02
18:30
Indians Basket
Dinamo
74
80
|
16.02.2014 18:30 | Indians Basket | 74 : 80 | Dinamo | |||||
16.02
17:00
LSK
Omladinac
77
85
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | LSK | 77 : 85 | Omladinac | |||||
16.02
14:45
Družina Kozlovac
Jadran
90
91
|
16.02.2014 14:45 | Družina Kozlovac | 90 : 91 | Jadran |
16.02
17:00
Igokea
Zadar
65
58
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | Igokea | 65 : 58 | Zadar | |||||
16.02
17:00
Partizan mts
Å iroki Primorka
63
58
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | Partizan mts | 63 : 58 | Å iroki Primorka | |||||
16.02
19:00
Cedevita
Crvena zvezda Telekom
68
64
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Cedevita | 68 : 64 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
16.02
18:00
Pirot
Å abac
87
85
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Pirot | 87 : 85 | Å abac |
16.02
15:00
TopliÄanin 2012
Actavis academy
30
76
|
16.02.2014 15:00 | TopliÄanin 2012 | 30 : 76 | Actavis academy | |||||
16.02
20:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Student 2
94
54
|
16.02.2014 20:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 94 : 54 | Student 2 | |||||
16.02
15:00
Bor
ParaÄin
63
48
|
16.02.2014 15:00 | Bor | 63 : 48 | ParaÄin |
16.02
17:00
Kovin
Sivac
85
38
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | Kovin | 85 : 38 | Sivac |
16.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Karaburma
57
77
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 57 : 77 | Karaburma |
16.02
18:00
Spartak
Vrbas Medela
56
63
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Spartak | 56 : 63 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
16.02
17:00
Jagodina 2001
Å abac
70
83
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 70 : 83 | Å abac | |||||
16.02
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
54
84
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 54 : 84 | Crvena Zvezda |
16.02
13:00
TehniÄar
Napredak 037
0
3
|
16.02.2014 13:00 | TehniÄar | 0 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
16.02
15:00
Ribnica 2
Partizan 2012
3
0
|
16.02.2014 15:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 0 | Partizan 2012 |
16.02
15:30
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
16.02.2014 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.02
14:00
Trstenik
Bane
3
1
|
16.02.2014 14:00 | Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Bane | |||||
16.02
17:00
LeposaviÄ
TehniÄar
3
0
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 0 | TehniÄar |
16.02
16:00
Arilje
Libero ÄA 2
3
1
|
16.02.2014 16:00 | Arilje | 3 : 1 | Libero ÄA 2 |
16.02
12:00
RaÄevac
Proleter
3
0
|
16.02.2014 12:00 | RaÄevac | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
16.02
10:00
Mladenovac
Blok-aut
1
3
|
16.02.2014 10:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Blok-aut |
16.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan Vizura
3
2
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Partizan Vizura |
16.02
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
Crvenka
26
27
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 26 : 27 | Crvenka |
16.02
19:00
Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
0
0
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2 | 0 : 0 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
16.02
18:00
Metalac
Loznica
28
24
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Metalac | 28 : 24 | Loznica | |||||
16.02
16:30
SindjeliÄ
Bask
24
22
|
16.02.2014 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 24 : 22 | Bask | |||||
16.02
17:00
Požarevac
ObiliÄ
23
21
|
16.02.2014 17:00 | Požarevac | 23 : 21 | ObiliÄ |
16.02
19:00
Župa 54
Metalac
21
20
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Župa 54 | 21 : 20 | Metalac | |||||
16.02
19:00
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
0
10
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 10 | Zlatar | |||||
16.02
19:00
Mokra Gora
Mladost
44
32
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 44 : 32 | Mladost |
16.02
20:00
Voždovac 1955
Mladi Radnik
22
19
|
16.02.2014 20:00 | Voždovac 1955 | 22 : 19 | Mladi Radnik |
16.02
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
19
33
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 19 : 33 | Jagodina | |||||
16.02
18:00
RadniÄki (KG)
Naisa
33
22
|
16.02.2014 18:00 | RadniÄki (KG) | 33 : 22 | Naisa |
16.02
11:00
Slodes
Ekonomist
5
1
|
16.02.2014 11:00 | Slodes | 5 : 1 | Ekonomist | |||||
16.02
12:30
Gardec
Zemun
3
8
|
16.02.2014 12:30 | Gardec | 3 : 8 | Zemun |
16.02
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Flash
4
2
|
16.02.2014 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 4 : 2 | Flash |
16.02
18:30
KalÄa
BeÄej
2
5
|
16.02.2014 18:30 | KalÄa | 2 : 5 | BeÄej | |||||
16.02
16:30
Kopernikus
Smederevo
4
4
|
16.02.2014 16:30 | Kopernikus | 4 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
16.02
20:30
VIK Naisus
Vranje
2
5
|
16.02.2014 20:30 | VIK Naisus | 2 : 5 | Vranje |
16.02
Tisza VolƔn
Beograd
12
3
|
16.02.2014 | Tisza VolƔn | 12 : 3 | Beograd |