XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 327 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 April 2011

Fudbal

16.04.2011 15:30 Inđija 1 : 1 Rad
16.04.2011 15:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Borac
16.04.2011 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Spartak ZV
16.04.2011 19:30 Partizan 0 : 1 Vojvodina
16.04.2011 15:30 Sloboda PS 2 : 1 Smederevo
16.04.2011 14:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
16.04.2011 15:30 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 3 Jagodina
16.04.2011 15:30 Javor 0 : 0 BSK Borča
16.04.2011 16:30 Zemun 1 : 2 Kolubara
16.04.2011 16:30 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Srem
16.04.2011 16:30 BASK 1 : 0 Banat
16.04.2011 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 1 Napredak
16.04.2011 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Sinđelić
16.04.2011 16:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Proleter (NS)
16.04.2011 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Big bul Radnički
16.04.2011 15:30 Šumadija (A) 3 : 1 Polet (LJ)
16.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 2 Mačva
16.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Budućnost
16.04.2011 15:30 Vujić voda 1 : 0 FAP
16.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
16.04.2011 16:00 Dubočica 1 : 0 Radnik
16.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Žitorađa
16.04.2011 16:00 Timok 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
16.04.2011 16:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
16.04.2011 16:00 Svrljig 2 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
16.04.2011 16:00 Kopaonik 3 : 0 Rudar Alpos
16.04.2011 16:00 Sloboda (NK) 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
16.04.2011 16:00 Donji Srem 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
16.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 0 Solunac
16.04.2011 16:00 Mladost (A) 1 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
16.04.2011 16:00 Vršac 3 : 1 OFK Kikinda
16.04.2011 16:00 Tekstilac Ites 1 : 4 Senta
16.04.2011 16:00 Cement 3 : 1 Dolina
16.04.2011 17:00 Dorćol 0 : 0 Sopot
16.04.2011 17:00 Palilulac 2 : 0 Grafičar
16.04.2011 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 3 : 0 Kovačevac
16.04.2011 11:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Šumadija (J)
16.04.2011 15:30 Slavija 0 : 2 Trepča
16.04.2011 15:30 Mokra Gora 2 : 0 Vodojaža
16.04.2011 15:30 Takovo 1 : 1 Partizan (C)
16.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
16.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (B) 3 : 3 Sloga (D)
16.04.2011 15:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
16.04.2011 15:30 Jadar (GD) 1 : 4 Zlatar
16.04.2011 15:30 Radnički (V) 0 : 0 Zlatibor
16.04.2011 15:30 Loznica 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
16.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Zaplanjac
16.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 5 Zloćudovo
16.04.2011 16:00 Balkanski 1 : 0 Radan
16.04.2011 16:00 Đerdap 0 : 3 Morava (Ć)
16.04.2011 16:00 AFK 1 : 0 Dinamo
16.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 0 Proleter
16.04.2011 16:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Budućnost
16.04.2011 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Bačka (BP)
16.04.2011 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Polet
16.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 Index
16.04.2011 16:00 1. Maj 0 : 1 Borac
16.04.2011 16:00 Sloga Radnički 5 : 1 Mladost
16.04.2011 16:00 Jugović 5 : 2 Metalac AV
16.04.2011 17:00 Trudbenik 3 : 1 Milutinac
16.04.2011 11:00 Slavija 1 : 0 PKB
16.04.2011 16:00 Grdica 3 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
16.04.2011 17:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 2 Seljak
16.04.2011 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 0 : 1 Marsic
16.04.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Kosutnjak
16.04.2011 17:00 Jadran 1 : 0 Vinogradi DB
16.04.2011 17:00 Buducnost 3 : 2 Kolonija
16.04.2011 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Šumadija
16.04.2011 17:00 Srbija 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
16.04.2011 17:00 Cerovac 0 : 1 Sušica
16.04.2011 17:00 Sumadinac 1 : 1 Arsenal
16.04.2011 Sindjelić 4 : 2 Dobrava
16.04.2011 Kačer 2 : 2 Sovljak
16.04.2011 Rubribreza 1 : 0 Banjani
16.04.2011 Dimitrije Tucović 0 : 3 Spartak
16.04.2011 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Divci
16.04.2011 GP Zlatibor 2 : 0 Jasen
16.04.2011 Crnokosa 1 : 0 Omladinac
16.04.2011 16:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 2 Dobrič
16.04.2011 16:00 Morava 1 : 3 Toplica
16.04.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 0 : 0 Zemljoradnik
16.04.2011 16:00 SFK Moravac 2 : 0 Polet
16.04.2011 16:00 OFK Vlasotince 1 : 2 Morava (L)
16.04.2011 16:00 Buducnost 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (S)
16.04.2011 Napredak 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
16.04.2011 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Borac
16.04.2011 Tanasko Rajić 1 : 2 Lužnica
16.04.2011 Jedinstvo (BP) 2 : 0 Vladimir Durković
16.04.2011 16:30 Topličanin 8 : 2 Trbunje
16.04.2011 16:30 Dunđerski 5 : 3 Polet
16.04.2011 16:30 Jug Bogdan 1 : 2 Dobrič
16.04.2011 Vinoraca 2 : 0 Buducnost
16.04.2011 16:30 Krivelj 0 : 5 Poreč
16.04.2011 16:30 Rudna Glava 3 : 1 Nemetali
16.04.2011 16:30 Zlot 2 : 0 Slatina (N)
16.04.2011 16:30 Brestovac 2 : 0 Rajac
16.04.2011 16:30 Dunav 6 : 0 Radnički (K)
16.04.2011 Mladost 3 : 0 Sloga
16.04.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Temnić
16.04.2011 Bošnjane 3 : 0 Čitluk
16.04.2011 Dedina 0 : 0 Velika Drenova
16.04.2011 Mladost 3 : 1 Jasika
16.04.2011 FUD 3 : 0 Blagotin
16.04.2011 Poljoprivrednik 4 : 2 Naupare
16.04.2011 Trudbenik 6 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
16.04.2011 16:30 Subotica 0 : 3 Preporod
16.04.2011 16:30 Jadran 2 : 1 Sloboda
16.04.2011 Naftagas 1 : 0 Bilećanin
16.04.2011 Mladost 2 : 0 Polet (N)
16.04.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
16.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 PIK
16.04.2011 16:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Hajduk
16.04.2011 15:30 Slavija 1 : 2 Srbobran
16.04.2011 15:30 Tvrdjava 2 : 0 Vrbas
16.04.2011 15:30 Železničar 2 : 3 Bečej
16.04.2011 15:00 Graničar 5 : 0 Ljukovo
16.04.2011 15:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Hajduk (Š)
16.04.2011 15:00 Borac Sloga "Milšped" 2 : 2 Partizan
16.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Sloven
16.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk (B) 1 : 1 Železničar
16.04.2011 15:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 Zeka Buljubaša
16.04.2011 15:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Mladost
16.04.2011 15:00 LSK Laćarak 2 : 1 Hajduk
16.04.2011 17:00 IM Rakovica 2 : 1 Dunavac
16.04.2011 17:00 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Baćevac
16.04.2011 17:00 Prva Iskra 0 : 2 Strelac
16.04.2011 17:00 Policajac 2 : 0 Obilić
16.04.2011 17:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Poštar - Zvezdara
16.04.2011 17:00 BSK Batajnica 2 : 0 Podunavac
16.04.2011 17:00 Komgrap 0 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
16.04.2011 Radnik 3 : 2 Zvečan
16.04.2011 Moša 0 : 5 Kopaonik
16.04.2011 Rudar 4 : 1 Sočanica
16.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 1 : 0 Lazac
16.04.2011 15:30 Žitkovica 3 : 0 Pobeda
16.04.2011 Palanka 1 : 6 Mramorac
16.04.2011 Beli Orlovi 1 : 2 Vodice
16.04.2011 16:30 Crnča 3 : 2 Velika Reka
16.04.2011 16:30 Milicionar 2 : 0 Mladi Borac
16.04.2011 4. Juli 6 : 1 Obilić
16.04.2011 16:00 Polet (R) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 2 Sloga
16.04.2011 16:00 Gredetin 3 : 2 Kraljevo
16.04.2011 16:00 Tempo 2 : 2 Katun
16.04.2011 16:00 Vukašinovac 0 : 4 Mladi Radnik
16.04.2011 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 5 Palilula
16.04.2011 16:00 Draževac 2 : 1 Polet (V)
16.04.2011 Mladost 2 : 1 Omladinac
16.04.2011 BSK 1 : 6 Mladi Borac
16.04.2011 Nomanica 1 : 4 Bratstvo
16.04.2011 Goblen 2 : 0 Real
16.04.2011 Umac 0 : 0 Veliko Trnjane
16.04.2011 Gornje Krajince 2 : 0 Moravac
16.04.2011 17:00 Sindjelic (V) 2 : 3 Sindjelic (G)
16.04.2011 17:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
16.04.2011 17:00 Rudar 6 : 1 Sloboda
16.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Kupci
16.04.2011 16:30 Olimpija 0 : 3 Pobeda
16.04.2011 16:30 Tomislavci 0 : 3 Mladost
16.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Karaš (K)
16.04.2011 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Iskra
16.04.2011 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 Sloga
16.04.2011 13:30 Polet 0 : 2 Sloga Borac
16.04.2011 13:30 Dunav 4 : 0 ČSK Čortanovci
16.04.2011 13:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 2 Podunavac
16.04.2011 14:00 Srem 2 : 1 OFK Brestač
16.04.2011 14:00 Kameni 2 : 0 Sremac
16.04.2011 14:00 Lovac 0 : 2 Popinci
16.04.2011 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Graničar
16.04.2011 14:00 Mladost 0 : 6 Sloven
16.04.2011 14:00 Vitez 0 : 8 Šumar
16.04.2011 17:00 Barajevo 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
16.04.2011 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
16.04.2011 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Sloboda
16.04.2011 17:00 Mladost (Č) 6 : 2 Krtinska
16.04.2011 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja 6 : 0 Musina reka
16.04.2011 15:00 Polet 7 : 4 Kaona
16.04.2011 15:00 Homolje 2 : 4 Radenka
16.04.2011 15:30 Burovac 0 : 0 Laolac
16.04.2011 15:30 Obilić 3 : 1 Dobrnje
16.04.2011 15:30 Zadrugar 7 : 2 Soko
16.04.2011 15:30 B.S.K. 2 : 0 Budućnost
16.04.2011 15:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Busur
16.04.2011 15:30 7 juli 3 : 2 Mlava
16.04.2011 15:30 Brana Paunović 0 : 5 Sloboda
16.04.2011 15:30 Vukan 0 : 3 Mladost
16.04.2011 15:30 Melnica 0 : 2 Napredak
16.04.2011 15:30 Rade Milošević 2 : 5 Trgovački
16.04.2011 15:00 Vrbica 3 : 1 22 Februar
16.04.2011 16:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 4 Borac (L)
16.04.2011 16:30 Prva Iskra 2 : 3 "14 Oktobar"
16.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Sumice
16.04.2011 16:30 Radnik 0 : 5 Premijer
16.04.2011 Sloga 2 : 3 Culjkovic
16.04.2011 Zadrugar Milkivit 2 : 2 Savacijum
16.04.2011 Napredak (S) 2 : 2 Pofk Letnjikovac
16.04.2011 Cer 6 : 2 Torpedo
16.04.2011 Fortuna 0 : 0 Buducnost
16.04.2011 Dumaca 4 : 2 Mladost
16.04.2011 Metlić 1 : 2 Ceric
16.04.2011 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Sava
16.04.2011 Stara Čaršija 6 : 0 Mladost
16.04.2011 Ribnik 1 : 2 Gradina
16.04.2011 Jugovići 2 : 1 Stari Trstenik
16.04.2011 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Vinogradar
16.04.2011 16:00 Vitanovac 08 4 : 1 Jablanica
16.04.2011 16:00 Mudrakovac 3 : 0 Grkljane
16.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Rasinac
16.04.2011 16:00 Rasina 3 : 0 Polet
16.04.2011 16:00 Stitari 0 : 4 Bukovica
16.04.2011 16:00 Globoder 1 : 1 Parunovac
16.04.2011 16:00 Padez 0 : 0 Srnje
16.04.2011 16:00 Zabare 4 : 0 Dušan Ristić
16.04.2011 16:00 Sanac 3 : 0 BSK
16.04.2011 16:00 Kruševica 0 : 3 Mačkovac
16.04.2011 16:00 Ribare 8 : 0 Drugari
16.04.2011 16:00 Dvorane 3 : 1 Mladost
16.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 10 : 1 Zdravinje
16.04.2011 16:00 Krajina 2 : 3 Agrobanat
16.04.2011 16:00 Solunac 3 : 1 Vojvodina
16.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Banat
16.04.2011 15:00 Veliki Borak 1 : 3 OFK Meljak
16.04.2011 15:00 Borac 7 : 1 Šiljakovac
16.04.2011 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Ropočevo
16.04.2011 Nemenikuće 1 : 7 Stojnik
16.04.2011 Mladost (G) 1 : 2 Vis
16.04.2011 4 juli (MP) 2 : 3 Mladost (MI)
16.04.2011 Sibnica 1 : 0 Rogača
16.04.2011 Slatina 3 : 7 Kosmaj
16.04.2011 17:00 Heroj 0 : 1 Mladi proleter
16.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Sokolovo
16.04.2011 16:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Proleter
16.04.2011 16:30 Strmovo 0 : 2 Rasadnik
16.04.2011 16:30 Petka 1 : 3 Dimitrije Tucovic
16.04.2011 15:30 Mašinac PZP 9 : 0 Sušica
16.04.2011 Pančevo 2 : 1 Kalemegdan
16.04.2011 Radnički 1919 3 : 1 Rubin
16.04.2011 Radnički (NB) 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
16.04.2011 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Banat
16.04.2011 Partizan 3 : 0 Železničar
16.04.2011 Rad 4 : 1 Novi Pazar
16.04.2011 Borac 10 : 0 Radnički (N)
16.04.2011 14:00 Mladost 7 : 1 PIK
16.04.2011 14:00 Radnički 5 : 2 Hajduk
16.04.2011 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Napredak
16.04.2011 Beograd 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
16.04.2011 11:00 Palić 2 : 0 AFK
16.04.2011 11:00 Radnički Gladiolus 1 : 9 Akademija
16.04.2011 10:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Radnički
16.04.2011 Zvižd 1 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
16.04.2011 OFK Stenli 3 : 4 Pančevo
16.04.2011 14:30 Jadran 3 : 2 Sloboda
16.04.2011 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Napredak
16.04.2011 Smederevo 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
16.04.2011 10:00 Tisa 4 : 3 Njegoš
16.04.2011 10:00 Subotica 1 : 1 Bačka
16.04.2011 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 3 : 1 Tavankut
16.04.2011 MIP Presing 1 : 2 Sloga
16.04.2011 Homoljac 0 : 1 AF Duljaj
16.04.2011 OFK Stenli 2 : 4 Pančevo
16.04.2011 10:00 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Čantavir
16.04.2011 10:00 AFK 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
16.04.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 6 : 0 Bačka 1901 99
16.04.2011 10:00 Slavija 8 : 0 Pančevo
16.04.2011 10:00 OFK Stenli 2 : 0 Kraljevićevo

Košarka

16.04.2011 18:00 FMP 87 : 78 OKK Beograd
16.04.2011 19:00 Hemofarm Štada 75 : 66 Mega Vizura
16.04.2011 Duga 0 : 20 Odžaci
16.04.2011 Dunav 107 : 85 Veternik
16.04.2011 Nova Pazova 91 : 94 Topola
16.04.2011 Sport Key 0 : 20 Mladost Teletehnika
16.04.2011 Radnički 65 : 73 Meridiana
16.04.2011 Jedinstvo 95 : 87 Novi Sad MT
16.04.2011 Stara Pazova 101 : 84 Vrbas
16.04.2011 19:00 Proleter 85 : 67 Loznica
16.04.2011 18:00 Beočin 51 : 61 Stara Pazova

Odbojka

16.04.2011 14:00 Radan 1 : 3 Topličanin
16.04.2011 20:00 Vranje 0 : 3 Pirot
16.04.2011 19:30 Vizura 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda 0:3

Rukomet

16.04.2011 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 33 : 32 Jugović Unimet
16.04.2011 19:30 Dinamo 22 : 22 Crvenka
16.04.2011 18:00 Priboj 29 : 27 Kolubara
16.04.2011 19:00 Vranje 26 : 23 Metaloplastika
16.04.2011 18:00 Naisus 27 : 30 Planinka Prolom voda
16.04.2011 19:00 Radnički 22 : 25 Vojvodina Železničar
16.04.2011 20:00 PKB 28 : 24 Smederevo
16.04.2011 19:00 Požarevac 28 : 37 Partizan
16.04.2011 19:00 Mokra Gora 25 : 28 Obilić
16.04.2011 19:00 Novi Pazar 34 : 32 Jagodina
16.04.2011 19:00 Napredak 32 : 28 Vrbas Carnex
16.04.2011 18:00 Kolubara 2 27 : 25 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
16.04.2011 18:00 Radnički Morava 28 : 24 Sloga
16.04.2011 18:00 Sindjelić 35 : 18 Majdanpek
16.04.2011 18:00 Stari grad 28 : 32 Šamot 65
16.04.2011 18:00 Novi Beograd 45 : 32 Smederevo 2
16.04.2011 18:00 Studentski grad 30 : 26 Radnički
16.04.2011 18:00 Zemun 26 : 23 Metalac
16.04.2011 Đerdap 27 : 28 Bane
16.04.2011 Sloga 35 : 24 Užice
16.04.2011 Bor 2 21 : 23 Trepča
16.04.2011 Jastrebac 25 : 21 Žitorađa
16.04.2011 15 oktobar 24 : 24 Arilje
16.04.2011 Vlasotince 33 : 39 Knjaževac
16.04.2011 Pirot 38 : 9 Radan
16.04.2011 Rtanj 22 : 30 Niška Banja
16.04.2011 Bela Palanka 39 : 36 Paraćin
16.04.2011 BSK Heba 34 : 25 Radnički
16.04.2011 17:00 Jugopetrol Radnički 34 : 37 Jagodina
16.04.2011 19:00 Halas Jožef 27 : 26 Metalac A.D.
16.04.2011 18:00 Kikinda 19 : 25 Železnicar Metal Cinkara
16.04.2011 18:00 Zemun 31 : 25 Radnički
16.04.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 33 : 12 Mladi Radnik
16.04.2011 18:00 Loznica grad 19 : 33 Jagodina 2
16.04.2011 18:00 Sloga 27 : 25 Železnik 1963
16.04.2011 Knjaževac 27 : 17 Naisa 3
16.04.2011 Župa 37 : 37 RTB Bor
16.04.2011 Vranje 18 : 36 Crveni krst
16.04.2011 Đerdap 26 : 35 Metalac
16.04.2011 Kopaonik 26 : 31 Topličanin
16.04.2011 Vlasotince 10 : 0 Knjaževac 2
16.04.2011 Radan 12 : 55 Rtanj
16.04.2011 Zaječar 2 16 : 31 Dubočica

Vaterpolo

Kvalifikacije za 5.mesto
16.04.2011 19:00 ŽAK 15 : 5 TENT 1:0
16.04.2011 19:00 Vojvodina 5 : 6 Crvena Zvezda VET 0:1
16.04.2011 19:30 Partizan Rajfajzen 9 : 2 Beograd 1:0
16.04.2011 Senta Yordo 14 : 3 ŽAK
16.04.2011 Vračar 6 : 12 Taš 2000