XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 434 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 April 2011

Fudbal

24.04.2011 11:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 1 Rudar (K)
24.04.2011 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
24.04.2011 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
24.04.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
24.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Rudar Alpos
24.04.2011 11:00 Žarkovo 0 : 2 Mladenovac
24.04.2011 10:00 Beograd 3 : 2 Resnik
24.04.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Grafičar
24.04.2011 17:00 Srem (J) 2 : 0 Kovačevac
24.04.2011 16:00 Polet (T) 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
24.04.2011 16:00 Železničar Inon 1 : 2 Vrbovac
24.04.2011 11:00 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Šumadinac
24.04.2011 16:00 Seljak 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
24.04.2011 16:00 Obilić 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (S)
24.04.2011 16:00 Jadar (ST) 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (LŠ) 0 : 0 Drina
24.04.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Krušik
24.04.2011 16:00 Osečina 0 : 0 Zlatar
24.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Zlatibor
24.04.2011 16:00 Polimlje 1 : 5 Loznica
24.04.2011 16:30 Pukovac 0 : 0 Zaplanjac
24.04.2011 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 4 : 2 Morava (VH)
24.04.2011 16:30 Vučje 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
24.04.2011 16:30 Moravica (S) 1 : 1 Moravac Orion
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Mramor
24.04.2011 16:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Kablovi
24.04.2011 16:30 Rembas 0 : 0 SFS Borac
24.04.2011 16:30 Bor 0 : 3 Trajal
24.04.2011 16:30 Majdanpek 2 : 0 Timočanin
24.04.2011 16:30 Slatina 4 : 1 Župa
24.04.2011 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 1 Morava (Ć)
24.04.2011 16:30 Borac 5 : 0 Juhor
24.04.2011 16:00 Bačka (P) 3 : 0 Kozara
24.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (I) 0 : 4 Dunav
24.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Borac
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga Radnički 4 : 0 Jugović
24.04.2011 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Budućnost
24.04.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda (MML) 3 : 0 Radnički (R)
24.04.2011 17:00 Bulbulderac 1 : 1 Sremčica
24.04.2011 17:00 PKB 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
24.04.2011 16:30 Mataruge 3 : 0 Braća Vuković
24.04.2011 16:30 Borac (V) 2 : 0 Borac (A)
24.04.2011 16:30 Proleter Lasta 2 : 2 Rudar
24.04.2011 16:30 Ibar 4 : 2 Radnik
24.04.2011 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Glavaš
24.04.2011 Polet (T) 0 : 1 Sloboda (L)
24.04.2011 Osipaonica 1 : 1 Cerovac
24.04.2011 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 2 Lunjevac
24.04.2011 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Napredak
24.04.2011 Drugovac 2 : 2 Omladinac (R)
24.04.2011 16:00 Šumadinac (S) 4 : 1 Partizan
24.04.2011 16:00 Aranđelovac 1 : 2 Banja
24.04.2011 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Rača Popović
24.04.2011 16:00 Borac (P) 4 : 1 Badnjevac
24.04.2011 16:00 Beli Orlovi 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
24.04.2011 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 3 Karađorđe (T)
24.04.2011 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 0 Antimon
24.04.2011 Gučevo 4 : 1 milos pocerac
24.04.2011 Dobrava 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
24.04.2011 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 1 Napredak
24.04.2011 Lipolist 1 : 0 Mačva 2005
24.04.2011 OFK Divci 1 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
24.04.2011 Spartak 2 : 0 Rubribreza
24.04.2011 Sovljak 1 : 2 Trlić
24.04.2011 Vrujci 2 : 0 Ribnikar
24.04.2011 Brežđe 3 : 2 Tulari
24.04.2011 Brezovica 1 : 0 ZSK
24.04.2011 Železničar 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2011 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 0 Napredak
24.04.2011 Sevojno 5 : 0 Ariljska rampa
24.04.2011 Savinac 1 : 6 Crnokosa
24.04.2011 Omladinac 3 : 2 Polet
24.04.2011 Perućac 2 : 2 Jasen
24.04.2011 16:00 Knežica 2 : 1 Rasovača
24.04.2011 16:00 Rutevac 2 : 1 Jastrebac
24.04.2011 16:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 3 Morava
24.04.2011 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Bukovik
24.04.2011 16:00 Naša krila 7 : 3 Dobrič
24.04.2011 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Jablanica
24.04.2011 16:00 Bobište 1 : 1 Plantaža
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Železničar
24.04.2011 16:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Napredak
24.04.2011 16:00 Čekmin 4 : 2 Sloboda
24.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 7 : 1 OFK Vlasotince
24.04.2011 16:00 Morava (L) 4 : 1 Progres
24.04.2011 16:00 Lemind Livnica 0 : 1 Veternica
24.04.2011 16:00 Kumarevo 0 : 3 SFK Moravac
24.04.2011 17:00 Svetlost 3 : 0 Jug Bogdan
24.04.2011 17:00 Dobrič 5 : 0 Pobeda
24.04.2011 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 8 Jastrebac
24.04.2011 Čegar 2 : 3 Delijski Vis
24.04.2011 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladost
24.04.2011 Brzi Brod 4 : 1 Sloboda
24.04.2011 Crvena zastava 3 : 3 Vrtište
24.04.2011 Proleter 3 : 1 Vulkan
24.04.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Aluminjum
24.04.2011 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Morava
24.04.2011 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Napredak (Z)
24.04.2011 17:00 Lugomir 1 : 2 Vinogradar
24.04.2011 17:00 Kušiljevo 1 : 1 Buducnost
24.04.2011 17:00 Napredak (D) 5 : 0 Levac
24.04.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Kupinovac
24.04.2011 17:00 Istok-63 3 : 2 Dragocvet
24.04.2011 16:30 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Brestovac
24.04.2011 16:30 Rajac 3 : 0 Ključ
24.04.2011 15:30 Ozren 4 : 1 ŠSK
24.04.2011 15:30 Borac 2 : 0 Sloga (Ž)
24.04.2011 15:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Omladinac
24.04.2011 15:30 Rtanj 3 : 0 Mladost
24.04.2011 15:30 BSK 1 : 0 Bučje
24.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (M) 0 : 3 Midžor
24.04.2011 16:30 Bačka 3 : 3 Jadran
24.04.2011 16:30 Čantavir 1 : 2 Tisa
24.04.2011 16:30 Tavankut 1 : 0 Bajša
24.04.2011 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Naftagas
24.04.2011 OFK Klek 3 : 2 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
24.04.2011 Rusanda 3 : 0 Vojvodina
24.04.2011 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 7 Mladost
24.04.2011 Polet (N) 1 : 2 Bilećanin
24.04.2011 16:00 Vulturul 3 : 2 Partizan (G)
24.04.2011 16:00 Tempo 2 : 0 Budućnost (A)
24.04.2011 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Vršac United
24.04.2011 16:00 Jugoslavija 5 : 1 Polet
24.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Budućnost
24.04.2011 16:00 Kolonija 3 : 1 Partizan (U)
24.04.2011 16:00 Kula 3 : 1 Mladost
24.04.2011 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Omladinac
24.04.2011 16:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 Kordun
24.04.2011 16:00 OFK Odžaci 1 : 1 Zadrugar
24.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Hercegovac
24.04.2011 17:00 Podunavac 0 : 1 Zmaj
24.04.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 3 Rudar
24.04.2011 17:00 PIK Zemun 3 : 1 Policajac
24.04.2011 17:00 Strelac 0 : 2 Lepušnica
24.04.2011 17:00 Baćevac 0 : 0 Dunavac
24.04.2011 16:30 Ribnica 2 : 0 Granit
24.04.2011 16:30 Morava 4 : 0 Gruža
24.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 0 : 1 Napredak
24.04.2011 16:30 Žiča 1 : 2 Lazac
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Čibukovac
24.04.2011 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 4 Polet
24.04.2011 Velereč 94 2 : 1 Jablanica
24.04.2011 Brezak 3 : 0 Boljkovci
24.04.2011 Takovski Ustanak 3 : 0 Šilopaj
24.04.2011 Ozremica 3 : 0 Omladinac
24.04.2011 Ozrem 6 : 2 Gornji Branetići
24.04.2011 16:00 Botunje 5 : 1 Opornica
24.04.2011 16:00 Ćava 4 : 1 Šumarice 2008
24.04.2011 16:00 Korićani 3 : 0 Kremenac
24.04.2011 16:00 Đuriselac 1 : 1 Hajduk
24.04.2011 16:00 Azbest 6 : 0 Dobrača
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga Ć 2 : 2 Žitkovica
24.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
24.04.2011 16:00 Makce 1 : 0 BSK
24.04.2011 16:00 Desine 5 : 1 Napredak
24.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Napredak (VC)
24.04.2011 16:00 Omladinac (S) 0 : 0 Krilaš
24.04.2011 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2011 16:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 0 Polet
24.04.2011 16:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Košava
24.04.2011 16:00 BSK 0 : 1 Omladinac (B)
24.04.2011 Vodice 2 : 3 Šumadija
24.04.2011 Bašin 3 : 2 Palanka
24.04.2011 Mramorac 2 : 3 Udarnik
24.04.2011 Radnik 2 : 0 Pobeda
24.04.2011 SASK 2 : 1 Kolarac
24.04.2011 Proleter 3 : 1 Borac (R)
24.04.2011 Skobalj 9 : 2 Budućnost
24.04.2011 Slavija 0 : 1 Sloga (L)
24.04.2011 7. Jul 5 : 0 Badljevica
24.04.2011 Vučak 3 : 1 Ravni Gaj
24.04.2011 Podunavac 0 : 1 Šumadinac
24.04.2011 Petrijevac 1 : 2 Landol
24.04.2011 16:00 Lepenica 6 : 3 Omladinac
24.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Karađorđe
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 0 Bare
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (Z) 1 : 0 Mladost (R)
24.04.2011 16:00 ŽSK 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
24.04.2011 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 Bokanja
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 5 : 2 Mladost
24.04.2011 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 3 : 0 BSK Belosavci
24.04.2011 16:00 Vinča 5 : 0 Mladi rudar
24.04.2011 16:00 Radoje Domanović 3 : 0 Šamot
24.04.2011 16:00 Trešnjevica 3 : 1 Jasenica
24.04.2011 16:00 OFK Šatornja 8 : 1 Proleter
24.04.2011 16:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Crnča
24.04.2011 16:30 Stolice 1 : 2 Podrinje
24.04.2011 16:30 Cer 2 : 1 TE Gučevo
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Mladost
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga (S) 0 : 4 Radjevac
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Budućnost
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Omladinac
24.04.2011 16:30 Partizan 2 : 4 Petlovača
24.04.2011 16:30 Napredak 2 : 5 Mladost(P)
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloboda 5 : 1 Duško
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost(M) 1 : 2 Drina
24.04.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Borac
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 7 : 3 Varna
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga Mat 1 : 3 Maovi MH
24.04.2011 16:30 Galeb 5 : 2 Vlašić
24.04.2011 16:30 Rankovac 3 : 1 Korman
24.04.2011 16:30 Pocerina 1 : 0 Pričinović
24.04.2011 16:30 Mrovska 9 : 0 Provo
24.04.2011 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Mladost Zvezd
24.04.2011 Maovi MH 2 : 1 Pocerina
24.04.2011 Mladost Zvezd 1 : 3 Mladost
24.04.2011 Vlašić 4 : 2 Jelen
24.04.2011 Provo 2 : 0 Galeb
24.04.2011 Pričinović 1 : 2 Rankovac
24.04.2011 Korman 2 : 0 Hajduk
24.04.2011 Karađorđe 6 : 0 Sloga Mat
24.04.2011 Varna 6 : 0 Mrovska
24.04.2011 12:30 Gornji Lajkovac 1 : 4 Rajac
24.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Komanice
24.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Toplica
24.04.2011 15:30 Liplje 3 : 0 Orao
24.04.2011 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Tešnjar
24.04.2011 15:30 Iskra 1 : 1 Lukavac
24.04.2011 15:30 Gradac 1 : 0 Mladost (D)
24.04.2011 15:30 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 0 Dupljaj
24.04.2011 15:30 Mladost (VK) 3 : 0 OFK Povlen
24.04.2011 15:30 Pričević 2 : 0 Kotešica
24.04.2011 Doljevac 8 : 2 Radnik
24.04.2011 Sloga 1 : 3 Radnički
24.04.2011 Padina 2 : 9 Koprijan
24.04.2011 10:00 Jasunja 0 : 0 BSK
24.04.2011 11:00 Bratstvo 0 : 0 Real
24.04.2011 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Mladost (S)
24.04.2011 17:00 Kolare 0 : 1 Sindjelic (V)
24.04.2011 17:00 Sindjelic (G) 4 : 0 Javor
24.04.2011 17:00 Crni Vrh 0 : 2 Polet
24.04.2011 17:00 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 BSK
24.04.2011 16:00 Rubin 3 : 8 13.April
24.04.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 4 : 0 Omladinac
24.04.2011 16:00 Pakasnica 1 : 3 Mladost
24.04.2011 16:00 Belović 1 : 2 Sloga
24.04.2011 16:00 Kupci 2 : 2 Gornji Stepoš
24.04.2011 16:30 Mićunovo 2 : 0 Slavija
24.04.2011 16:30 Eđšeg 1 : 2 Tomislavci
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Olimpija
24.04.2011 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 Napredak
24.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Horgoš Higlo
24.04.2011 16:30 Tromedja 0 : 1 Sloga
24.04.2011 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 5 Slavija
24.04.2011 16:30 Tisa 3 : 2 Graničar
24.04.2011 16:00 2. Oktobar 0 : 0 ŽAK
24.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Borac
24.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Vojvodina
24.04.2011 16:00 1.Oktobar 1 : 0 Borac
24.04.2011 16:00 Terekves 2 : 3 Polet
24.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Proleter
24.04.2011 16:00 Olimpija 0 : 2 Roham
24.04.2011 16:00 Plavi Dunav 5 : 1 Omladinac (D)
24.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 4 : 2 Proleter
24.04.2011 16:00 Unirea 12 : 1 Železničar (P)
24.04.2011 16:00 Dolovo 1 : 3 Mladost (V)
24.04.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Borac (S)
24.04.2011 16:00 Karaš (K) 0 : 6 Sloga
24.04.2011 16:00 Dobrica 3 : 0 Karaš (J)
24.04.2011 16:00 Borac (VS) 0 : 1 Dunav
24.04.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Ratar
24.04.2011 16:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 0 Banat
24.04.2011 16:00 Hajdučica 2 : 1 Potporanj
24.04.2011 16:00 Aleksa Šantić 2 : 1 Dunav
24.04.2011 16:00 Panonija 3 : 0 Terekveš
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 OFK Šikara
24.04.2011 16:00 Rusin 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2011 16:00 Lipar 6 : 2 Dinamo (S)
24.04.2011 16:00 Tatra 3 : 0 Čenej
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost Radost 1 : 0 Proleter
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 6 Iskra
24.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Budućnost
24.04.2011 16:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Sutjeska
24.04.2011 15:00 Bačka 1 : 2 Titel
24.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk (G) 1 : 0 Obilić
24.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 2 : 4 Hajduk (Č)
24.04.2011 15:00 Miletić 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
24.04.2011 16:30 Krivanj 0 : 2 Budućnost (G)
24.04.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Slavija (P)
24.04.2011 16:30 Karađorđevo 0 : 3 Slavija (B)
24.04.2011 16:30 Krila Krajine 1 : 0 Soko
24.04.2011 16:30 Bačka 3 : 0 Borac
24.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost (P) 2 : 1 Maglić
24.04.2011 14:00 PSK Putinci 2 : 1 Fruška Gora
24.04.2011 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 2 : 1 Sremac
24.04.2011 14:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
24.04.2011 14:00 Krušedol 1 : 4 Donji Petrovci
24.04.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Rudar
24.04.2011 14:00 Napredak 0 : 5 Graničar
24.04.2011 14:00 Polet 2 : 4 Hrtkovci
24.04.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 OFK Bikić
24.04.2011 14:00 Borac 0 : 3 Jednota
24.04.2011 14:00 Sremac 1 : 2 OFK Bačinci Sloga
24.04.2011 14:00 Omladinac (M) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
24.04.2011 14:00 OFK Bingula 1 : 0 Napredak
24.04.2011 14:00 Sinđelić 4 : 2 Bratstvo
24.04.2011 14:00 Graničar 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (LJ)
24.04.2011 15:00 Graničar 2 : 3 Fruškogorac
24.04.2011 15:00 Sremac 3 : 3 Sloga
24.04.2011 15:00 Mitros 0 : 3 Borac
24.04.2011 15:00 Budućnost 9 : 2 Borac (VR)
24.04.2011 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Zmaj
24.04.2011 17:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Mladost (Č)
24.04.2011 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 5 Borac
24.04.2011 17:00 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 2 Napredak
24.04.2011 Ivanca 0 : 1 Bolec
24.04.2011 Velika Krsna 4 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
24.04.2011 Popovic 0 : 1 Vrcin
24.04.2011 Lestane 2 : 0 Vlaska
24.04.2011 Radnicki PDM 4 : 0 Sepsin
24.04.2011 17:00 Zvezda 1 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
24.04.2011 17:00 Musina reka 0 : 4 Jovo Kursula
24.04.2011 17:00 Progorelica 3 : 1 Partizan
24.04.2011 17:00 Tavnik 2 : 0 Omladinac
24.04.2011 17:00 Kablar 1 : 2 Stubal
24.04.2011 16:00 Kutlovo 1 : 1 21. oktobar
24.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Studenac
24.04.2011 16:00 Zastava 8 : 0 Trmbas
24.04.2011 16:00 Divostin 2 : 2 Borac
24.04.2011 16:00 Stari momci 1 : 0 Velika Sugubina
24.04.2011 15:00 Kvarc 1 : 2 Sloga
24.04.2011 15:00 Radenka 3 : 0 Kaona
24.04.2011 16:00 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Mlava
24.04.2011 10:00 Dunavac 3 : 0 Dizel
24.04.2011 16:00 Sopot 1 : 2 Napredak (P)
24.04.2011 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 4 : 1 Stig
24.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 Mip Majdan
24.04.2011 15:00 Sloga (ĐP) 1 : 0 Carevac
24.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Graničar
24.04.2011 15:00 Mirko Tomić 4 : 1 Pek
24.04.2011 15:00 Ram 1 : 1 Radnički
24.04.2011 10:00 Gorski Car 1 : 2 Misača
24.04.2011 12:00 B 2000 1 : 0 Vrbica
24.04.2011 16:30 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
24.04.2011 16:30 "14 Oktobar" 2 : 0 Hajduk
24.04.2011 11:00 Sumice 1 : 3 Radnik
24.04.2011 11:00 Bair 5 : 3 Mladost
24.04.2011 16:30 Torpedo 0 : 4 Zadrugar Milkivit
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Krnule 09
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Torpedo
24.04.2011 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Polet
24.04.2011 16:30 Tresnjevka 3 : 0 Bobovik
24.04.2011 16:30 Petrovac 74 2 : 0 Dragojevac
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Sloga Trgosped
24.04.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Mladost
24.04.2011 17:30 Mladi Radnik 2 : 0 Morava
24.04.2011 17:30 Radnički 1 : 4 Resavac
24.04.2011 17:30 Hum 2 : 2 Pobeda
24.04.2011 17:00 Medveđa 5 : 1 Resava
24.04.2011 OFK Dvorište 3 : 4 Beljanica
24.04.2011 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Resavac
24.04.2011 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Omladinac
24.04.2011 16:00 Vinogradar 0 : 8 Jugovići
24.04.2011 Stari Trstenik 4 : 3 Polet 57
24.04.2011 Morava 5 : 1 Ribnik
24.04.2011 Gradina 4 : 3 Stara Čaršija
24.04.2011 16:00 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Sanac
24.04.2011 16:00 Drugari 2 : 4 Budućnost
24.04.2011 16:00 Zdravinje 1 : 2 Dvorane
24.04.2011 16:00 Polet 0 : 1 Gaglovo
24.04.2011 16:00 Janošik 4 : 0 Napredak
24.04.2011 16:00 Banat 0 : 3 Solunac
24.04.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Krajina
24.04.2011 13:30 Planinac 4 : 1 Borac (S)
24.04.2011 13:30 Vojvodina 2 : 3 Mladost (B)
24.04.2011 13:30 Sloga 7 : 1 Mladost (P)
24.04.2011 13:30 Car Uroš 6 : 0 27. Oktobar
24.04.2011 15:00 Planinac 1 : 4 Srem
24.04.2011 15:00 BSK 3 : 1 Borac
24.04.2011 15:00 OFK Bosut 1 : 1 Napredak
24.04.2011 15:00 Grgurevci 1 : 0 Sloga
24.04.2011 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 0 OFK Radnički
24.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost 6 : 2 20. Oktobar
24.04.2011 16:30 Stepojevac 2007 7 : 0 Šumadinac
24.04.2011 16:30 OFK Burovo 5 : 0 Polet
24.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Mladi Radnik
24.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Bistrica
24.04.2011 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 2 20. Oktobar
24.04.2011 17:00 OFK Radnički 3 : 0 Šumadinac
24.04.2011 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Polet
24.04.2011 17:00 Stepojevac 2007 2 : 0 Mladi Radnik
24.04.2011 17:00 OFK Burovo 9 : 1 Bistrica
24.04.2011 17:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Mladost
24.04.2011 15:00 Rožanci 1 : 1 Borac
24.04.2011 15:00 Šiljakovac 1 : 6 Beljina
24.04.2011 15:00 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 1 Veliki Borak
24.04.2011 17:00 Dunavac 5 : 0 Heroj
24.04.2011 17:00 Sveti Stefan 4 : 2 GAK
24.04.2011 10:00 Mabat 3 : 0 Crvenka
24.04.2011 12:00 Olimpija 1 : 7 Mladi proleter
24.04.2011 15:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Busije
24.04.2011 15:00 Institut 5 : 0 BUSK
24.04.2011 15:00 Seceranac Ada 2 : 0 Borac
24.04.2011 15:00 Torlak 3 : 0 OFK Petrovcic
24.04.2011 17:00 Mladi Borac 5 : 0 Rasadnik
24.04.2011 17:00 Sokolovo 3 : 2 Proleter
24.04.2011 10:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 2 Radnički (NB)
24.04.2011 13:00 BSK Borča 4 : 0 Jagodina
24.04.2011 15:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Rad
24.04.2011 13:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Partizan
24.04.2011 14:00 Kula 4 : 2 Mladost
24.04.2011 14:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Omladinac
24.04.2011 14:00 ŽAK 0 : 1 Kordun
24.04.2011 14:00 OFK Odžaci 3 : 14 Zadrugar
24.04.2011 Smederevo 2 : 1 Karadjordje
24.04.2011 Rudar 0 : 2 Šumadija (A)
24.04.2011 13:00 Teleoptik 11 : 0 Timok
24.04.2011 10:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Zemun
24.04.2011 10:00 Rad 6 : 0 Beograd
24.04.2011 13:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 Loznica
24.04.2011 11:00 Borac 0 : 3 Partizan
24.04.2011 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 6 Crvena zvezda
24.04.2011 Smederevo 9 : 1 Zvižd
24.04.2011 Rudar 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
24.04.2011 13:00 Pančevo 4 : 2 Proleter (BK)
24.04.2011 Dolina 3 : 0 Mika Antić
24.04.2011 15:00 OFK Plandište 3 : 0 Spartak (D)
24.04.2011 15:00 Radnik 5 : 1 Borac (S)
24.04.2011 14:30 Bačka 10 : 3 Jadran
24.04.2011 14:30 Čantavir 1 : 1 Tisa
24.04.2011 14:30 Tavankut 4 : 1 Bajša
24.04.2011 13:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
24.04.2011 AF Duljaj 4 : 1 Panter
24.04.2011 Pinkum 5 : 1 MIP Presing
24.04.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Seljak
24.04.2011 Rudar 0 : 2 Šumadija
24.04.2011 Mladi radnik (P) 1 : 2 Morava
24.04.2011 15:00 Pančevo 3 : 0 Proleter (BK)
24.04.2011 15:00 Dolina 1 : 7 Mika Antić
24.04.2011 15:00 OFK Plandište 2 : 1 Spartak (D)
24.04.2011 15:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Borac (S)
24.04.2011 10:00 Jugoslavija 6 : 2 Pančevo
24.04.2011 10:00 Slavija 0 : 4 Dinamo
24.04.2011 10:00 OFK Stenli 5 : 1 Dolina