XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 493 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 10 April 2011

Fudbal

10.04.2011 18:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
10.04.2011 15:30 Spartak ZV 1 : 2 Partizan
10.04.2011 14:30 Rad 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
10.04.2011 15:30 Kolubara 2 : 0 Big bul Radnički
10.04.2011 15:30 Proleter (NS) 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
10.04.2011 15:30 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
10.04.2011 15:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
10.04.2011 15:30 Srem 1 : 4 BASK
10.04.2011 15:30 Železničar 2 : 2 Šumadija (A)
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
10.04.2011 15:30 Polet (LJ) 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
10.04.2011 15:30 Rudar Alpos 2 : 2 Dubočica
10.04.2011 15:30 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Kopaonik
10.04.2011 15:30 Vlasina 0 : 1 Svrljig
10.04.2011 15:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 1 Trstenik PPT
10.04.2011 15:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
10.04.2011 15:30 Dolina 3 : 1 Sloboda (NK)
10.04.2011 15:30 Senta 0 : 1 Cement
10.04.2011 16:00 Šumadija (J) 2 : 1 Žarkovo
10.04.2011 16:00 Kovačevac 4 : 0 Voždovac
10.04.2011 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
10.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 0 Palilulac
10.04.2011 16:00 Resnik 2 : 1 Srem (J)
10.04.2011 16:00 Sopot 1 : 2 Sindjelić
10.04.2011 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Beograd
10.04.2011 15:30 Tutin 4 : 0 Slavija
10.04.2011 11:00 Šumadija 1903 4 : 5 Polet (T)
10.04.2011 15:30 Bane 6 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
10.04.2011 15:30 Vodojaža 1 : 0 Takovo
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac 1 : 3 GFK Jasenica 1911
10.04.2011 15:30 Zvižd 3 : 0 Obilić
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Gruža
10.04.2011 15:30 Šumadinac 0 : 3 Sloga (B)
10.04.2011 11:00 Železničar (S) 1 : 0 Seljak
10.04.2011 15:30 Zlatar 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
10.04.2011 15:30 Krušik 2 : 0 Jadar (GD)
10.04.2011 15:30 Drina 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 Osečina
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (LŠ) 0 : 2 Zadrugar
10.04.2011 16:00 Ropotovo 2 : 2 Pukovac
10.04.2011 16:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Mramor
10.04.2011 16:00 Radan 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
10.04.2011 16:00 Zloćudovo 2 : 0 Moravica (S)
10.04.2011 16:00 Zaplanjac 2 : 0 Vučje
10.04.2011 16:00 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 1 Sloga
10.04.2011 16:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Radnički
10.04.2011 16:00 Župa 3 : 0 Đerdap
10.04.2011 16:00 Timočanin 0 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 16:00 Trajal 1 : 1 Pepeljevac
10.04.2011 16:00 Kablovi 3 : 3 Majdanpek
10.04.2011 16:00 Rembas 2 : 2 Bor
10.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Jugović
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac 4 : 1 Sloga Radnički
10.04.2011 15:30 Index 1 : 0 1. Maj
10.04.2011 15:30 Dunav 3 : 0 Radnički (SM)
10.04.2011 16:00 Posavac Tišma 0 : 0 Milutinac
10.04.2011 10:00 GSP Polet 0 : 0 Trudbenik
10.04.2011 16:00 Sremčica 1 : 2 IMT
10.04.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 0 PKB
10.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Turbina
10.04.2011 10:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Bulbulderac
10.04.2011 16:00 Borac 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
10.04.2011 16:00 Borac (V) 0 : 1 Braća Vuković
10.04.2011 16:00 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Mataruge
10.04.2011 16:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 2 Borac (A)
10.04.2011 16:00 Proleter Lasta 0 : 3 Morava
10.04.2011 16:00 Ibar 1 : 0 Radnički
10.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Radnik
10.04.2011 16:00 Srbija 1 : 3 Kolonija
10.04.2011 15:30 Vihor 6 : 2 Dunavac
10.04.2011 15:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
10.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
10.04.2011 Polet (T) 1 : 0 Glavaš
10.04.2011 Osipaonica 6 : 1 Sloboda (L)
10.04.2011 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Udarnik
10.04.2011 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 Cerovac
10.04.2011 Drugovac 1 : 0 Lunjevac
10.04.2011 Omladinac (R) 0 : 0 Napredak
10.04.2011 15:30 Junkovac 1 : 2 Karađorđe (T)
10.04.2011 15:30 Rača Popović 1 : 1 Šumadija
10.04.2011 15:30 Banja 5 : 1 Beli Orlovi
10.04.2011 15:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Borac (P)
10.04.2011 15:30 Šumadinac (S) 5 : 1 Aranđelovac
10.04.2011 Gučevo 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
10.04.2011 Dobrava 2 : 2 milos pocerac
10.04.2011 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 0 Sindjelić
10.04.2011 Lipolist 2 : 3 Napredak
10.04.2011 14:30 Tulari 5 : 1 OFK Jabučje
10.04.2011 14:30 Ribnikar 3 : 0 ZSK
10.04.2011 14:30 Trlić 0 : 0 Brezovica
10.04.2011 14:30 OFK Divci 0 : 1 Spartak
10.04.2011 Železničar 3 : 2 GP Zlatibor
10.04.2011 Luna Avijatičar 3 : 2 Zlatibor voda
10.04.2011 Sevojno 7 : 0 Napredak
10.04.2011 Omladinac 0 : 0 Ariljska rampa
10.04.2011 15:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Mladost (O)
10.04.2011 15:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Rasovača
10.04.2011 15:30 Toplica 3 : 2 Jastrebac
10.04.2011 15:30 Rad 1 : 0 Omladinac
10.04.2011 15:30 Dobrič 1 : 5 Radnički
10.04.2011 15:30 Bobište 2 : 0 Jablanica
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Milanovo
10.04.2011 15:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Železničar
10.04.2011 15:30 Čekmin 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Napredak
10.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 0 Buducnost
10.04.2011 15:30 Morava (L) 4 : 1 MB
10.04.2011 15:30 Lemind Livnica 6 : 0 OFK Vlasotince
10.04.2011 15:30 Kumarevo 1 : 1 Veternica
10.04.2011 11:00 Vladimir Durković 2 : 1 Gnjilan
10.04.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 0 Zadrugar
10.04.2011 15:00 Temac 0 : 3 Napredak
10.04.2011 16:30 Dobrič 3 : 1 Kosovac
10.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Jug Bogdan
10.04.2011 Omladinac 4 : 1 Delijski Vis
10.04.2011 Brzi Brod 2 : 2 Radnički
10.04.2011 Crvena zastava 5 : 1 Budućnost
10.04.2011 Proleter 3 : 0 Sloboda
10.04.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 5 Vrtište
10.04.2011 Kupinovac 1 : 5 Mladost
10.04.2011 Mladost 1 : 0 Dragocvet
10.04.2011 Buducnost 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Vinoraca
10.04.2011 Napredak (Z) 1 : 1 Napredak (D)
10.04.2011 Morava 0 : 0 Kušiljevo
10.04.2011 Sloga 5 : 1 Lugomir
10.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 3 Krivelj
10.04.2011 16:00 Rajac 0 : 3 Dunav
10.04.2011 16:00 Miloševo 2 : 4 Ključ
10.04.2011 16:00 Slatina (N) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
10.04.2011 16:00 Nemetali 0 : 3 Zlot
10.04.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 ŠSK
10.04.2011 16:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Ozren
10.04.2011 16:00 Rtanj 2 : 0 Sloga (Ž)
10.04.2011 16:00 BSK 5 : 0 Omladinac
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 2 Mladost
10.04.2011 16:00 Midžor 1 : 0 Bučje
10.04.2011 16:30 Potisje 1 : 1 Bačka
10.04.2011 16:30 Čantavir 2 : 1 Jadran
10.04.2011 16:30 Tavankut 1 : 0 Vinogradar
10.04.2011 16:30 Preporod 0 : 0 Čoka
10.04.2011 OFK Klek 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 Rusanda 5 : 1 Potisje
10.04.2011 Crvena zvezda (VS) 7 : 0 Delija
10.04.2011 Polet (N) 1 : 3 Borac
10.04.2011 15:30 Tempo 3 : 3 Partizan (G)
10.04.2011 15:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Vulturul
10.04.2011 15:30 Jugoslavija 4 : 1 Budućnost (A)
10.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 5 : 0 Polet
10.04.2011 15:30 Kolonija 2 : 0 Budućnost
10.04.2011 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 BSK
10.04.2011 15:30 ŽAK 2 : 1 Radnički
10.04.2011 15:30 OFK Odžaci 2 : 2 Omladinac
10.04.2011 15:30 PIK 2 : 2 Zadrugar
10.04.2011 15:30 ŽSK 2 : 1 Mladost
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac 2 : 0 Vrbas
10.04.2011 15:30 Šajkaš 2 : 1 Bečej
10.04.2011 15:30 Hercegovac 0 : 1 Kabel
10.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Petrovaradin
10.04.2011 16:00 Podunavac 0 : 1 Komgrap
10.04.2011 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 BSK Batajnica
10.04.2011 16:00 PIK Zemun 2 : 0 Rudar
10.04.2011 16:00 Strelac 0 : 1 Policajac
10.04.2011 16:00 Baćevac 1 : 0 Prva Iskra
10.04.2011 16:00 Dunavac 0 : 1 Lepušnica
10.04.2011 16:00 Vrnjci 1 : 3 Olimpik
10.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
10.04.2011 16:00 Gruža 2 : 0 Mladost
10.04.2011 16:00 Granit 3 : 1 Žiča
10.04.2011 16:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Morava
10.04.2011 Mladi Rudar 1 : 1 Jablanica
10.04.2011 Foka 3 : 1 Velereč 94
10.04.2011 Baćkovac Junajted 1 : 0 Mladost 09
10.04.2011 Takovski Ustanak 3 : 1 Boljkovci
10.04.2011 Ozremica 2 : 3 Brezak
10.04.2011 15:30 Ozrem 1 : 2 Šilopaj
10.04.2011 Gornji Branetići 0 : 6 Omladinac
10.04.2011 16:00 Ćava 3 : 2 Opornica
10.04.2011 16:00 Korićani 0 : 0 Bagremar
10.04.2011 16:00 Seljak 5 : 2 Šumarice 2008
10.04.2011 16:00 Đuriselac 0 : 1 Kremenac
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga Ć 2 : 0 Pobeda
10.04.2011 15:30 Makce 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:30 Desine 2 : 3 Mladi Borac
10.04.2011 15:30 Napredak 1 : 0 RSK
10.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Omladinac (S)
10.04.2011 15:30 Rudar 5 : 2 Napredak (VC)
10.04.2011 15:30 Napredak (S) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Dragoš
10.04.2011 15:30 BSK 2 : 1 Polet
10.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac (B) 4 : 2 Košava
10.04.2011 Bašin 3 : 0 Budućnost
10.04.2011 Mramorac 0 : 3 Bačinac
10.04.2011 Radnik 7 : 0 Palanka
10.04.2011 Pobeda 9 : 1 Udarnik
10.04.2011 Proleter 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (S)
10.04.2011 Skobalj 4 : 1 Kolarac
10.04.2011 Slavija 0 : 8 Borac (R)
10.04.2011 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Budućnost
10.04.2011 7. Jul 1 : 1 Vučak
10.04.2011 Podunavac 4 : 0 Badljevica
10.04.2011 Petrijevac 0 : 3 Ravni Gaj
10.04.2011 Landol 1 : 1 Šumadinac
10.04.2011 15:00 Lepenica 0 : 0 Mladost MG
10.04.2011 15:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 0 BSK
10.04.2011 15:00 Sloga (Z) 2 : 1 Karađorđe
10.04.2011 15:00 ŽSK 1 : 0 Bare
10.04.2011 15:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Mladost (R)
10.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Bokanja
10.04.2011 15:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 4 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 15:00 Vinča 4 : 0 Mladost
10.04.2011 15:00 Radoje Domanović 0 : 3 BSK Belosavci
10.04.2011 15:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 0 Mladi rudar
10.04.2011 15:00 OFK Šatornja 3 : 0 Šamot
10.04.2011 15:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Jasenica
10.04.2011 16:00 Stolice 3 : 1 Crnča
10.04.2011 16:00 Cer 1 : 1 Rudar
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 TE Gučevo
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 Mladost
10.04.2011 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Studenac
10.04.2011 16:00 Velika Reka 1 : 3 Radjevac
10.04.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Gorki
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Milicionar
10.04.2011 16:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Budućnost
10.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Omladinac
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Petlovača
10.04.2011 16:00 Mladost(M) 0 : 4 Mladost(P)
10.04.2011 16:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Duško
10.04.2011 16:00 Rankovac 0 : 2 Varna
10.04.2011 16:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Maovi MH
10.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Galeb
10.04.2011 16:00 Mrovska 2 : 0 Vlašić
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloga Mat 3 : 1 Korman
10.04.2011 16:00 Jelen 1 : 1 Pričinović
10.04.2011 16:00 Hajduk 5 : 0 Provo
10.04.2011 16:00 Pocerina 3 : 2 Mladost Zvezd
10.04.2011 13:00 Veliševac 1 : 1 Toplica
10.04.2011 15:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:00 Gornji Lajkovac 2 : 2 Komanice
10.04.2011 15:00 Orao 0 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 15:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Tešnjar
10.04.2011 15:00 Gradac 0 : 2 Polet
10.04.2011 15:00 Milenko Pavlović 3 : 0 Lukavac
10.04.2011 15:00 Mladost (VK) 1 : 0 Mladost (D)
10.04.2011 15:00 Pričević 3 : 2 Dupljaj
10.04.2011 15:00 Kotešica 3 : 1 OFK Povlen
10.04.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Radnik
10.04.2011 Naisus 2 : 3 Doljevac
10.04.2011 Obilić 0 : 3 Radnički
10.04.2011 Koprijan 6 : 1 Baličevac
10.04.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Gredetin
10.04.2011 15:00 Provalija 0 : 1 Sloga
10.04.2011 15:00 Padež 1 : 2 Pobeda
10.04.2011 16:30 Kolare 3 : 1 Mladost (S)
10.04.2011 16:30 Sindjelic (G) 6 : 1 Radnicki
10.04.2011 16:30 Crni Vrh 0 : 0 Sindjelic (V)
10.04.2011 16:30 Mladost (D) 4 : 2 Javor
10.04.2011 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 BSK
10.04.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 2 : 1 13.April
10.04.2011 16:00 Pakasnica 2 : 0 Rubin
10.04.2011 16:00 Belović 4 : 0 Mladost
10.04.2011 16:00 Kupci 5 : 2 Sloga
10.04.2011 13:00 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 3 Bačka 1901 B
10.04.2011 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 4 Hajduk
10.04.2011 13:00 Žednik 4 : 1 Udarnik
10.04.2011 16:30 Eđšeg 1 : 2 Slavija
10.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Sokolac
10.04.2011 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Tomislavci
10.04.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Olimpija
10.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 4 Tromedja
10.04.2011 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Horgoš Higlo
10.04.2011 16:30 Tisa 2 : 4 Sloga
10.04.2011 16:30 Šampion Olimpija 1 : 1 Slavija
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac 0 : 0 ŽAK
10.04.2011 15:30 2. Oktobar 2 : 0 Vojvodina
10.04.2011 15:30 Napredak 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 16:00 1.Oktobar 6 : 1 Terekves
10.04.2011 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Borac
10.04.2011 16:00 Olimpija 1 : 2 Polet
10.04.2011 16:00 Roham 0 : 0 Proleter
10.04.2011 15:30 Pančevo 0 : 3 Omladinac (O)
10.04.2011 15:30 Pobeda 0 : 4 Jedinstvo Stević
10.04.2011 15:30 Unirea 10 : 0 Proleter
10.04.2011 15:30 Dolovo 4 : 1 BSK Bavanište
10.04.2011 15:30 Vojvodina 5 : 2 Železničar (P)
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Mladost (V)
10.04.2011 15:30 Plavi Dunav 2 : 2 Borac (P)
10.04.2011 15:30 Karaš (K) 3 : 1 Ševac
10.04.2011 15:30 Dobrica 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Sloga
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac (VS) 1 : 0 Karaš (J)
10.04.2011 15:30 Borac (VG) 0 : 3 Dunav
10.04.2011 15:30 Hajdučica 2 : 1 Ratar
10.04.2011 15:30 Potporanj 3 : 0 Banat
10.04.2011 15:30 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 1 Omladinac
10.04.2011 15:30 Panonija 2 : 0 Dunav
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Terekveš
10.04.2011 15:30 Rusin 2 : 1 OFK Metalac
10.04.2011 15:30 Lipar 1 : 2 OFK Šikara
10.04.2011 15:30 Dinamo (S) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:30 Sremac 2 : 0 Čenej
10.04.2011 15:30 OFK Sirig 2 : 0 TSK
10.04.2011 15:30 Dinamo 5 : 1 Proleter
10.04.2011 15:30 Partizan 1 : 3 Fruškogorac
10.04.2011 15:30 Proleter 1 : 7 Sutjeska
10.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 1 : 4 Budućnost
10.04.2011 15:30 Iskra 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 15:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost Radost
10.04.2011 15:00 Bačka 5 : 0 Hajduk (G)
10.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Titel
10.04.2011 15:00 Miletić 1 : 0 Obilić
10.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 1 Hajduk (Č)
10.04.2011 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Karađorđevo
10.04.2011 16:00 Bačka 1 : 0 Soko
10.04.2011 16:00 Krila Krajine 1 : 3 Slavija (P)
10.04.2011 16:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost (P) 1 : 0 Budućnost (G)
10.04.2011 16:00 Krivanj 3 : 0 Slavija (B)
10.04.2011 14:00 PSK Putinci 5 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
10.04.2011 14:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Fruška Gora
10.04.2011 14:00 Krušedol 3 : 1 Sremac
10.04.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 14:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Donji Petrovci
10.04.2011 14:00 Polet 0 : 2 Rudar
10.04.2011 14:00 Hrtkovci 1 : 1 Graničar
10.04.2011 14:00 Borac 0 : 1 OFK Bikić
10.04.2011 14:00 Sremac 0 : 4 Omladinac (B)
10.04.2011 14:00 Omladinac (M) 1 : 5 Jednota
10.04.2011 14:00 OFK Bingula 2 : 2 OFK Bačinci Sloga
10.04.2011 14:00 Sinđelić 9 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 14:00 Graničar 1 : 5 Napredak
10.04.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 6 : 1 Bratstvo
10.04.2011 15:00 Graničar 2 : 2 Sremac
10.04.2011 15:00 Mitros 5 : 0 Fruškogorac
10.04.2011 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Sloga
10.04.2011 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Borac
10.04.2011 15:00 Zmaj 3 : 0 Borac (VR)
10.04.2011 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Krtinska
10.04.2011 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Vranić
10.04.2011 16:00 OFK Zabrežje 5 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 Ivanca 0 : 0 Velika Krsna
10.04.2011 Popovic 4 : 0 Bolec
10.04.2011 Lestane 3 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
10.04.2011 Mladost 0 : 1 Vrcin
10.04.2011 Radnicki PDM 2 : 0 Vlaska
10.04.2011 Sepsin 1 : 0 Rabrovac
10.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Omladinac
10.04.2011 11:00 Miločajac 2 : 3 Stubal
10.04.2011 16:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Kablar
10.04.2011 16:30 Zgodačica 2 : 4 Tavnik
10.04.2011 16:30 Jovo Kursula 0 : 2 Stara Čaršija
10.04.2011 16:30 Zvezda 4 : 0 Musina reka
10.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Mladost Teferič
10.04.2011 16:00 Zastava 0 : 0 21. oktobar
10.04.2011 16:00 Divostin 1 : 2 Studenac
10.04.2011 16:00 Stari momci 4 : 0 Trmbas
10.04.2011 16:00 Velika Sugubina 3 : 0 Borac
10.04.2011 15:30 Dunavac 2 : 0 Napredak (B)
10.04.2011 15:30 Proleter 1 : 4 Mlava
10.04.2011 15:30 Sopot 3 : 0 Dizel
10.04.2011 15:30 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 0 Dunav
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 Napredak (P)
10.04.2011 15:30 Mip Majdan 3 : 0 Stig
10.04.2011 11:00 Busur 2 : 3 7 juli
10.04.2011 15:30 Kotlenik (L) 2 : 0 Grivac
10.04.2011 10:00 Gorski Car 0 : 2 Kopljari
10.04.2011 12:00 B 2000 5 : 0 Ranilović
10.04.2011 11:00 Brezovac 0 : 0 Vrbica
10.04.2011 16:00 Jelav 2 : 4 Prva Iskra
10.04.2011 16:00 Milan Orlić 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
10.04.2011 16:00 "14 Oktobar" 4 : 2 Mladost (B)
10.04.2011 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Borac (K)
10.04.2011 16:30 Bair 3 : 4 Radnik
10.04.2011 16:30 Stojan Lazarac 2 : 4 Napredak
10.04.2011 16:30 Sumice 0 : 5 Premijer
10.04.2011 Buducnost 1 : 3 Zadrugar Milkivit
10.04.2011 Torpedo 1 : 1 Savacijum
10.04.2011 Sloga 0 : 0 Mladost
10.04.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Krnule 09
10.04.2011 Tresnjevka 4 : 0 Torpedo
10.04.2011 Petrovac 74 2 : 1 Polet
10.04.2011 Sloga 12 : 1 Bobovik
10.04.2011 Sloga Trgosped 2 : 1 Dragojevac
10.04.2011 Zablaće 2 : 3 Dumaca
10.04.2011 Mladi Radnik 0 : 1 Mladost
10.04.2011 Radnički 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 Hum 1 : 1 Morava
10.04.2011 Pobeda 2 : 5 Resavac
10.04.2011 Medveđa 2 : 0 Rudar
10.04.2011 OFK Dvorište 4 : 1 Resava
10.04.2011 Mladost 0 : 1 Mladi Radnik
10.04.2011 Resavac 1 : 0 Beljanica
10.04.2011 Vinogradar 0 : 4 Topoljak
10.04.2011 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Omladinac
10.04.2011 Morava 3 : 0 Polet 57
10.04.2011 Gradina 3 : 4 Tomako
10.04.2011 16:00 Drugari 3 : 3 Zdravinje
10.04.2011 16:00 Polet 0 : 3 Dvorane
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga 2 : 5 Omladinac
10.04.2011 15:30 Naftagas 2 : 0 Radnicki Ratar
10.04.2011 15:30 MSK 6 : 0 Radnički
10.04.2011 15:30 Lehel 4 : 0 Proleter
10.04.2011 15:30 OFK Gradnulica 5 : 1 Mladost
10.04.2011 15:30 Banat 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
10.04.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Vojvodina
10.04.2011 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Partizan
10.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vitorul
10.04.2011 15:30 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Napredak
10.04.2011 16:00 Bački Hajduk 0 : 1 Kulpin
10.04.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Neštin
10.04.2011 13:30 Vojvodina 0 : 5 Borac (K)
10.04.2011 13:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Borac (S)
10.04.2011 13:30 Car Uroš 4 : 0 Mladost (B)
10.04.2011 13:30 27. Oktobar 5 : 8 Mladost (P)
10.04.2011 15:00 BSK 0 : 4 Hajduk
10.04.2011 15:00 OFK Bosut 1 : 4 Srem
10.04.2011 15:00 Grgurevci 2 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Napredak
10.04.2011 15:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Budućnost
10.04.2011 15:30 Stepojevac 2007 2 : 1 OFK Radnički
10.04.2011 15:30 OFK Burovo 9 : 0 20. Oktobar
10.04.2011 15:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Šumadinac
10.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Polet
10.04.2011 15:30 Bistrica 1 : 0 Mladi Radnik
10.04.2011 15:00 Rožanci 3 : 0 Šiljakovac
10.04.2011 15:00 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 15:00 Lisović 1977 1 : 0 Veliki Borak
10.04.2011 14:00 Napredak 13 : 0 Novi Bečej
10.04.2011 15:30 LASK 4 : 1 Mačva
10.04.2011 10:00 BSK Borča 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
10.04.2011 11:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Jagodina
10.04.2011 11:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Borac
10.04.2011 11:00 Banat 1 : 3 Partizan
10.04.2011 13:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 BSK
10.04.2011 13:30 ŽAK 1 : 2 Radnički
10.04.2011 13:30 OFK Odžaci 2 : 4 Omladinac
10.04.2011 13:30 PIK 1 : 12 Zadrugar
10.04.2011 14:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Smederevo
10.04.2011 GFK Jasenica 1911 0 : 4 Morava (VP)
10.04.2011 14:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Timok
10.04.2011 13:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Teleoptik
10.04.2011 11:00 Borac 3 : 0 Beograd
10.04.2011 13:00 Jagodina 0 : 0 Loznica
10.04.2011 10:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
10.04.2011 10:00 Radnički 1 : 5 Senta
10.04.2011 10:00 Obilić 9 : 4 Radnički Gladiolus
10.04.2011 Sloga (PM) 10 : 0 Zvižd
10.04.2011 12:00 Rudar 2 : 3 Smederevo
10.04.2011 12:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 1 Morava
10.04.2011 OFK Plandište 2 : 2 Proleter (BK)
10.04.2011 Radnik 3 : 0 Mika Antić
10.04.2011 14:30 Potisje 5 : 0 Bačka
10.04.2011 14:30 Čantavir 8 : 1 Jadran
10.04.2011 14:30 Tavankut 6 : 1 Vinogradar
10.04.2011 14:30 Preporod 0 : 0 Čoka
10.04.2011 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
10.04.2011 15:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Loznica
10.04.2011 11:00 Njegoš 0 : 3 Subotica
10.04.2011 AF Duljaj 3 : 0 Zvižd
10.04.2011 Pinkum 6 : 2 Homoljac
10.04.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Panter
10.04.2011 Rudar 3 : 3 MIP Presing
10.04.2011 Mladi radnik (P) 4 : 0 Seljak
10.04.2011 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 2 Morava
10.04.2011 OFK Plandište 3 : 0 Proleter (BK)
10.04.2011 Radnik 0 : 3 Mika Antić
10.04.2011 10:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Jugoslavija
10.04.2011 10:00 OFK Stenli 7 : 0 Spartak
10.04.2011 10:30 Dolina 6 : 2 Pančevo
10.04.2011 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 3 Kraljevićevo

Košarka

10.04.2011 17:00 Radnički 60 : 52 Loznica
10.04.2011 12:00 Play Off 62 : 83 Beočin

Odbojka

10.04.2011 19:00 Radnički Credy banka 3 : 0 Partizan Termoelektro 1:2
10.04.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 3 Vojvodina NS seme 0:3
10.04.2011 12:00 Bor II 3 : 2 Ozren
10.04.2011 18:30 Đerdap 3 : 0 Knjaževac
10.04.2011 12:30 Brezovica 0 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior
10.04.2011 14:00 Antena 3 : 0 Lučani
10.04.2011 17:00 Knez Lazar 3 : 0 Užice
10.04.2011 18:30 Putevi Trendteks 0 : 3 Smeč 5

Rukomet

10.04.2011 15:30 Obilić 39 : 35 Bask Soko
10.04.2011 19:00 Jagodina 30 : 23 Proleter Naftagas
10.04.2011 18:00 Mladost TSK 33 : 27 Novi Pazar
10.04.2011 Arilje 36 : 35 Vlasotince
10.04.2011 Užice 24 : 26 Bor 2
10.04.2011 17:30 Cepelin 28 : 30 Knjaz Miloš
10.04.2011 19:30 Medicinar 29 : 33 Jugopetrol Radnički
10.04.2011 19:00 Železnicar Metal Cinkara 28 : 28 Kučevo
10.04.2011 18:00 Proleter Superprotein 36 : 35 Naisa 2
10.04.2011 18:00 Metalac A.D. 32 : 32 Napredak
10.04.2011 17:00 Raška 27 : 22 Đerdap

Vaterpolo

Fajnal for finale: finale
10.04.2011 17:00 Dunav 12 : 7 Singidunum 1:0
10.04.2011 19:00 TENT 5 : 6 Banjica 0:1