30.04
16:00
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
30.04
16:00
FAP
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Budućnost
Polet (LJ)
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
Mačva
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 3 | Mačva |
30.04
16:30
Svrljig
Dubočica
1
4
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Svrljig | 1 : 4 | Dubočica | |||||
30.04
16:30
Kopaonik
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Radnički (S)
Radnik
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
30.04
16:30
Radnički (P)
Žitorađa
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa |
30.04
16:00
Tekstilac Ites
Sloboda (NK)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Cement
Vršac
0
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Dolina
Mladost (A)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Senta
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
30.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Palić
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 4 : 1 | Palić | |||||
30.04
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
Donji Srem
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
30.04
16:00
Solunac
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Solunac | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
30.04
16:00
Veternik Viskol
Radnički (NP)
0
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Veternik Viskol | 0 : 3 | Radnički (NP) |
30.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Žarkovo
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 3 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
30.04
11:00
Voždovac
Palilulac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
30.04
16:00
Pobeda
Jošanica
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
30.04
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Takovo
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
30.04
16:00
Partizan (C)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan (C) | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža |
30.04
16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Železničar Inon
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
30.04
16:00
Šapine
Obilić
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Šapine | 1 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
30.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (S)
Gruža
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
30.04
16:00
Morava (VP)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Zvižd
Seljak
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Zvižd | 3 : 2 | Seljak |
30.04
16:00
Polimlje
Jadar (ST)
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 1 | Jadar (ST) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Loznica
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jadar (GD)
6
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 6 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
30.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Osečina
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | Osečina |
30.04
16:30
Ropotovo
Moravica (S)
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Ropotovo | 4 : 0 | Moravica (S) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Sloga
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.04
16:30
Morava (VH)
Zaplanjac
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 2 | Zaplanjac |
30.04
16:30
Đerdap
Radnički
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Đerdap | 5 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
30.04
16:30
Trgovački
Borac
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.04
16:30
Juhor
Pepeljevac
6
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Juhor | 6 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
30.04
16:30
Morava (Ć)
Slatina
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
30.04
16:30
Župa
Majdanpek
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Župa | 4 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
30.04
16:30
Timočanin
Bor
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Timočanin | 2 : 0 | Bor | |||||
30.04
16:30
Trajal
Rembas
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
30.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Kablovi
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Kablovi |
30.04
16:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.04
16:00
Spartak
Borac
2
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Spartak | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Obilić
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Bačka (P)
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Kozara
Zadrugar
0
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Kozara | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.04
16:00
Budućnost
Radnički (B)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Radnički (Z)
AFK
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (Z) | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
30.04
16:00
Bačka Topola
Proleter
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
30.04
16:00
Bačka (BP)
Sloga Radnički
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 1 | Sloga Radnički | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jugović
1. Maj
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jugović | 1 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
30.04
16:00
Metalac AV
Radnički (SM)
1
7
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Metalac AV | 1 : 7 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Dunav
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
30.04
16:00
Polet
Obilić
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
30.04
17:00
Vinča
Milutinac
2
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Vinča | 2 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
30.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Radnički (NB)
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
30.04
17:00
Posavac Tišma
IMT
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
30.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Turbina
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
30.04
11:00
Slavija
Bulbulderac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Bulbulderac |
30.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Rudar
3
5
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
30.04
16:30
Goč
Radnik
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
30.04
16:00
Marsic
Seljak
10
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Marsic | 10 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Kosutnjak
2
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 4 | Kosutnjak | |||||
30.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Vinogradi DB
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
3
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jadran
Šumadija
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
30.04
16:00
Buducnost
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Buducnost | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sušica
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
30.04
16:00
Srbija
Arsenal
5
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Srbija | 5 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
30.04
16:00
Cerovac
Sumadinac
1
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Cerovac | 1 : 4 | Sumadinac |
30.04
16:00
Mladost
VGSK
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
30.04
16:00
Omladinac
Polet (SD)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Polet (SD) |
30.04
16:00
Karađorđe (T)
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
30.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Borac (P)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
30.04
16:00
Badnjevac
Karađorđe
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Badnjevac | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe |
30.04
17:00
Sinđelić
Gučevo
1
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 1 | Gučevo |
30.04
OFK Jabučje
Dimitrije Tucović
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
30.04
Mladost
Rubribreza
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
30.04
Banjani
Ribnikar
5
0
|
30.04.2011 | Banjani | 5 : 0 | Ribnikar |
30.04
GP Zlatibor
Perućac
5
0
|
30.04.2011 | GP Zlatibor | 5 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
30.04
15:00
Jasen
Omladinac
4
1
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Jasen | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.04
Polet
Savinac
2
0
|
30.04.2011 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
30.04
Crnokosa
Sevojno
0
1
|
30.04.2011 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
30.04
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor voda
2
2
|
30.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Zlatibor voda |
30.04
16:30
Mladost (O)
Naša krila
3
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 3 | Naša krila | |||||
30.04
16:30
Dobrič
Rad
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Dobrič | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
30.04
16:30
Radnički
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Bukovik
Toplica
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
30.04
16:30
Omladinac
Zemljoradnik
6
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.04
16:30
Morava
Rutevac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
30.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Knežica
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
30.04
16:30
Rasovača
Napredak
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Rasovača | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
30.04
16:00
Čekmin
Šumadija
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Čekmin | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
30.04
16:00
SFK Moravac
Gradac
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | SFK Moravac | 3 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
30.04
16:00
OFK Vlasotince
Jedinstvo (S)
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Vlasotince | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (S) |
30.04
15:30
Prčevac
Gnjilan
0
1
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | Prčevac | 0 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
30.04
12:30
Vladimir Durković
Tanasko Rajić
2
0
|
30.04.2011 12:30 | Vladimir Durković | 2 : 0 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
30.04
15:30
Lužnica
Zadrugar
10
0
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | Lužnica | 10 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.04
15:30
Borac
Napredak
1
1
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
30.04
17:00
Trbunje
Jug Bogdan
2
3
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Trbunje | 2 : 3 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
30.04
17:00
Partizanski put
Topličanin
1
4
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Partizanski put | 1 : 4 | Topličanin | |||||
30.04
17:00
Polet
Borac
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Borac |
30.04
Aluminjum
Proleter
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
30.04
17:00
Levac
Kušiljevo
5
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Levac | 5 : 2 | Kušiljevo |
30.04
16:30
Krivelj
Nemetali
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Krivelj | 1 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
30.04
16:30
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga (K)
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Ključ
Radnički (K)
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Ključ | 3 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Brestovac
Dunav
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Dunav |
30.04
16:00
Mladost
Temnić
6
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga
Čitluk
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Čitluk | |||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga
Velika Drenova
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Velika Drenova | |||||
30.04
16:00
Bošnjane
Jasika
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Bošnjane | 3 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
30.04
16:00
Dedina
Blagotin
4
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dedina | 4 : 3 | Blagotin | |||||
30.04
16:00
Mladost
Naupare
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
30.04
16:00
FUD
Jedinstvo 1936
5
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | FUD | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
30.04
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Trudbenik
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik |
30.04
17:00
Potisje
Jadran
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Potisje | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
30.04
17:00
Bačka
Tisa
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 1 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
30.04
17:00
Tavankut
Subotica
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
30.04
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
0
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
30.04
17:00
Njegoš
Preporod
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Njegoš | 0 : 0 | Preporod |
30.04
Naftagas
Polet (N)
5
0
|
30.04.2011 | Naftagas | 5 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
30.04
Bilećanin
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 | Bilećanin | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
30.04
Mladost
Mladost
3
1
|
30.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
Borac
Krajina
0
2
|
30.04.2011 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Krajina |
30.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
Kolonija
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
30.04
16:30
Partizan (U)
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga
Mladost
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
16:30
Budućnost
BAK
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | BAK | |||||
30.04
16:30
Radnički (B)
Jugoslavija
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
30.04
16:30
Polet
Slavija
3
4
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
30.04
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Vulturul
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 2 | Vulturul |
30.04
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.04
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
OFK Odžaci
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 2 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
30.04
16:30
Omladinac
Stanišić
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
30.04
16:30
Radnički
Polet
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.04
16:30
BSK
Crvenka
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
30.04
16:30
Graničar
Kula
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Kula |
30.04
16:00
Stari Grad
Mladost
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Stari Grad | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Srbobran
1
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
30.04
16:00
ŽSK
Vrbas
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
30.04
16:00
Slavija
Bečej
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
30.04
16:00
Tvrdjava
Kabel
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
30.04
16:00
Železničar
Petrovaradin
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
30.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Šajkaš
Hercegovac
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Šajkaš | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac |
30.04
15:00
Hajduk (Š)
Ljukovo
4
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Š) | 4 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
30.04
15:00
Graničar
Partizan
4
2
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
30.04
15:00
Jadran
Sloven
1
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
30.04
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Železničar
8
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 8 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
30.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Zeka Buljubaša
2
1
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
30.04
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Mladost
3
1
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
15:00
Fruškogorac
Hajduk
0
3
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
30.04
15:00
Podrinje
LSK Laćarak
2
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | LSK Laćarak |
30.04
17:00
BSK Batajnica
IM Rakovica
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | BSK Batajnica | 3 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
30.04
17:00
Komgrap
Zmaj
4
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Komgrap | 4 : 2 | Zmaj | |||||
30.04
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Rudar
0
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.04
17:00
Poštar - Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Poštar - Zvezdara | 2 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
30.04
17:00
Obilić
Dunavac
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Dunavac |
30.04
Radnik
Rudar
4
1
|
30.04.2011 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.04
Ibar
Zvečan
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | Ibar | 3 : 0 | Zvečan | |||||
30.04
Moša
Sočanica
0
1
|
30.04.2011 | Moša | 0 : 1 | Sočanica |
30.04
16:30
Čibukovac
Žiča
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Čibukovac | 1 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
30.04
16:30
Lazac
Jedinstvo (D)
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Lazac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
30.04
16:00
Dobrača
Đuriselac
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dobrača | 4 : 1 | Đuriselac |
30.04
16:00
RSK
Đerdap
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | RSK | 2 : 2 | Đerdap |
30.04
Palanka
Proleter
0
3
|
30.04.2011 | Palanka | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
30.04
16:00
BSK
Lepenica
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Lepenica |
30.04
17:00
Crnča
Bratstvo
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Crnča | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.04
17:00
Granit
Cer
5
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Granit | 5 : 1 | Cer | |||||
30.04
17:00
TE Gučevo
Stolice
2
4
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 4 | Stolice |
30.04
17:00
Borac
Mladost(M)
8
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 8 : 0 | Mladost(M) |
30.04
Polet (R)
Kraljevo
4
2
|
30.04.2011 | Polet (R) | 4 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
30.04
Pobeda
Katun
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Katun | |||||
30.04
Gredetin
Mladi Radnik
0
5
|
30.04.2011 | Gredetin | 0 : 5 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
30.04
Tempo
Palilula
0
1
|
30.04.2011 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
30.04
Vukašinovac
Polet (V)
1
3
|
30.04.2011 | Vukašinovac | 1 : 3 | Polet (V) | |||||
30.04
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
2
4
|
30.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 4 | Draževac |
30.04
Mladost
Jasunja
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
30.04
Omladinac
Navalin
2
3
|
30.04.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Navalin | |||||
30.04
Mladi Borac
Mladost
3
0
|
30.04.2011 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
30.04
Nomanica
Real
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | Nomanica | 1 : 1 | Real | |||||
30.04
Gornje Krajince
Bratstvo
0
0
|
30.04.2011 | Gornje Krajince | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.04
Moravac
Umac
1
9
|
30.04.2011 | Moravac | 1 : 9 | Umac | |||||
30.04
Goblen
Veliko Trnjane
4
2
|
30.04.2011 | Goblen | 4 : 2 | Veliko Trnjane |
30.04
17:00
Rudar
Radnicki
4
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
30.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Javor
4
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 0 | Javor |
30.04
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Kupci
7
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 7 : 2 | Kupci | |||||
30.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Belović
3
4
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Belović |
30.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Đurđin
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
30.04
17:00
Udarnik
Elektrovojvodina
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
30.04
17:00
Mala Bosna
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
30.04
17:00
Olimpija
Eđšeg
2
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | Eđšeg |
30.04
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.04
16:30
2. Oktobar
Napredak
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
30.04
16:30
Borac
Terekves
10
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 10 : 0 | Terekves | |||||
30.04
16:30
Roham
Polet
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Roham | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.04
16:30
Proleter
1.Oktobar
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | 1.Oktobar |
30.04
16:30
Banat
Naftagas
3
5
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Banat | 3 : 5 | Naftagas | |||||
30.04
16:30
OFK Gradnulica
Lehel
0
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 0 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
30.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički Ratar
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
30.04
16:30
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Radnički
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 1 : 2 | Radnički |
30.04
16:30
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo Stević
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
30.04
16:30
Glogonj
BSK Bavanište
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Glogonj | 4 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
30.04
16:30
Pobeda
Železničar (P)
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Železničar (P) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Unirea
Borac (S)
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Unirea | 2 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Dolovo
Vojvodina
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Dolovo | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina |
30.04
16:30
Ševac
Hajdučica
6
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Ševac | 6 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
30.04
16:30
Potporanj
Borac (VG)
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Potporanj | 3 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Banat
Crvena zvezda
0
8
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Banat | 0 : 8 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.04
16:30
Ratar
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Dunav
Hajduk
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.04
16:30
Karaš (J)
Karaš (K)
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Karaš (J) | 4 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.04
16:30
Dinamo (S)
Rusin
0
5
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Dinamo (S) | 0 : 5 | Rusin | |||||
30.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.04
16:30
OFK Šikara
Graničar
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
30.04
16:30
OFK Metalac
Panonija
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
30.04
16:30
Terekveš
Omladinac
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Terekveš | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
30.04
16:00
Sremac
TSK
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | TSK | |||||
30.04
16:00
Mladost
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
30.04
16:00
OFK Sirig
Partizan
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
30.04
16:30
Budućnost
Napredak
3
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
30.04
16:30
Proleter
Mladost
7
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Mladost Radost
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
30.04
17:00
Soko
Karađorđevo
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Soko | 2 : 0 | Karađorđevo |
30.04
13:30
Sremac
Sloga Borac
2
1
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Sloga Borac | |||||
30.04
13:30
Borac
ČSK Čortanovci
4
1
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
30.04
13:30
Polet
Podunavac
1
3
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
30.04
13:30
Dunav
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 13:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
30.04
14:00
Napredak
Sremac
6
0
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
30.04
14:00
Srem
Popinci
1
4
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | Srem | 1 : 4 | Popinci | |||||
30.04
14:00
Kameni
Graničar
1
0
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | Kameni | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
30.04
14:00
Lovac
Sloven
0
3
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | Lovac | 0 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
30.04
14:00
Sloboda
Šumar
0
7
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 7 | Šumar | |||||
30.04
14:00
Mladost
Vitez
6
2
|
30.04.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | Vitez |
30.04
17:00
Barajevo
OFK Zabrežje
0
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
30.04
17:00
Napredak
TEK Sloga
1
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
30.04
17:00
Budućnost
Sloboda
5
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
30.04
17:00
Šumadija
Krtinska
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Krtinska |
30.04
17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Budućnost
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.04
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Stubal
0
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 0 | Stubal |
30.04
15:30
Polet
Radenka
3
0
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Radenka | |||||
30.04
15:30
Homolje
Kvarc
2
0
|
30.04.2011 15:30 | Homolje | 2 : 0 | Kvarc |
30.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Metalac
5
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Napredak (P)
Proleter
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.04
16:00
Dunav
Dunavac
0
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Dunavac |
30.04
16:00
Burovac
Dobrnje
3
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Burovac | 3 : 1 | Dobrnje | |||||
30.04
16:00
Laolac
Soko
4
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Laolac | 4 : 3 | Soko | |||||
30.04
16:00
Obilić
Budućnost
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
30.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Busur
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Busur | |||||
30.04
16:00
B.S.K.
Mlava
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | B.S.K. | 3 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
30.04
16:00
Radnik
7 juli
2
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | 7 juli |
30.04
16:00
Rudar
Mladost
1
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
16:00
Brana Paunović
Napredak
0
5
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Brana Paunović | 0 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
30.04
16:00
Vukan
Trgovački
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Vukan | 1 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
30.04
16:00
Melnica
Rade Milošević
0
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Melnica | 0 : 3 | Rade Milošević |
30.04
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik
3
2
|
30.04.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 2 | Kotlenik | |||||
30.04
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (L)
3
2
|
30.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
30.04
Polet
Grivac
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Grivac |
30.04
16:00
Vrbica
Gorski Car
6
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Vrbica | 6 : 1 | Gorski Car | |||||
30.04
12:00
Misača
Venčani
6
0
|
30.04.2011 12:00 | Misača | 6 : 0 | Venčani |
30.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Krasava
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Krasava |
30.04
17:00
Mladost (L)
Jelav
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Jelav | |||||
30.04
17:00
Prva Iskra
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
30.04
11:00
Napredak
Radnik
3
2
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
30.04
17:00
Omladinac
Bair
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Bair | |||||
30.04
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Sumice
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 3 : 0 | Sumice |
30.04
16:30
Cer
Napredak (R)
0
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Cer | 0 : 1 | Napredak (R) | |||||
30.04
16:30
Fortuna
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar Milkivit | |||||
30.04
16:30
Napredak (S)
Savacium
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 3 | Savacium | |||||
30.04
16:30
Sloga
POFK Letnjikovac
8
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 8 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
30.04
16:30
Culjkovic
Torpedo
7
2
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Culjkovic | 7 : 2 | Torpedo |
30.04
17:00
Dumaca
Cerić
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Dumaca | 2 : 0 | Cerić | |||||
30.04
17:00
Mladost
Draginje
3
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Draginje | |||||
30.04
17:00
Metlić
Sava
4
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Metlić | 4 : 1 | Sava |
30.04
Stara Čaršija
Morava
4
1
|
30.04.2011 | Stara Čaršija | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
30.04
16:30
Jugovići
Beli Orlovi
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Jugovići | 5 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
30.04
Omladinac
Topoljak
0
0
|
30.04.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Topoljak |
30.04
16:00
Sebecevac
Grkljane
4
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sebecevac | 4 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
30.04
16:00
Vitanovac 08
Rasinac
4
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Vitanovac 08 | 4 : 0 | Rasinac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
Polet
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.04
16:00
Sloga
Bukovica
2
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Bukovica | |||||
30.04
16:00
Rasina
Stitari
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Rasina | 5 : 0 | Stitari |
30.04
16:00
Srnje
Parunovac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Srnje | 1 : 2 | Parunovac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Globoder
Dušan Ristić
2
3
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Globoder | 2 : 3 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
30.04
16:00
Padez
BSK
5
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Padez | 5 : 2 | BSK | |||||
30.04
16:00
Zabare
Mačkovac
1
1
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Zabare | 1 : 1 | Mačkovac | |||||
30.04
16:00
Sanac
Kruševica
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Sanac | 3 : 0 | Kruševica |
30.04
16:00
Modrica
Drugari
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Modrica | 3 : 0 | Drugari | |||||
30.04
16:00
Ribare
Polet
9
0
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Ribare | 9 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.04
16:00
Dvorane
Budućnost
1
2
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Dvorane | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
30.04
16:30
Graničar
Vojvodina
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.04
16:30
Krajina
Banat
3
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
30.04
16:30
Solunac
Janošik
5
0
|
30.04.2011 16:30 | Solunac | 5 : 0 | Janošik |
30.04
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
4
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.04
17:00
Bački Hajduk
Borac
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Bački Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.04
17:00
Kulpin
Naša Zvezda
5
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Kulpin | 5 : 2 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
30.04
17:00
Labudnjača
Neštin
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Labudnjača | 1 : 2 | Neštin |
30.04
15:00
OFK Meljak
Rožanci
0
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Meljak | 0 : 0 | Rožanci | |||||
30.04
15:00
Veliki Borak
Šiljakovac
8
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Veliki Borak | 8 : 0 | Šiljakovac |
30.04
Ropočevo
Sibnica
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | Ropočevo | 2 : 1 | Sibnica | |||||
30.04
Slatina
4 juli (MP)
0
9
|
30.04.2011 | Slatina | 0 : 9 | 4 juli (MP) | |||||
30.04
Kosmaj
Mladost (G)
10
1
|
30.04.2011 | Kosmaj | 10 : 1 | Mladost (G) | |||||
30.04
Rogača
Nemenikuće
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | Rogača | 2 : 1 | Nemenikuće | |||||
30.04
Mladost (MI)
Crvena Zvezda
5
1
|
30.04.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 5 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
30.04
Vis
Stojnik
1
1
|
30.04.2011 | Vis | 1 : 1 | Stojnik |
30.04
17:00
Pudarci
Mladost
3
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Pudarci | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
30.04
17:00
Heroj
Olimpija
4
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Heroj | 4 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
30.04
17:00
Mladi proleter
Mabat
4
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Mladi proleter | 4 : 0 | Mabat |
30.04
17:00
Petka
Strmovo
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Petka | 1 : 0 | Strmovo |
30.04
17:00
Čukarički Stankom
Inđija
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
30.04
17:00
Javor
Metalac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
30.04
17:00
BSK Borča
Sloboda PS
0
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
30.04
15:00
Jagodina
Partizan
0
2
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
30.04
15:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
30.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Rad
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
30.04
17:00
Spartak ZV
Borac
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 2 | Borac |
30.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.04
17:00
Big bul Radnički
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Big bul Radnički | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
30.04
17:00
Sinđelić
BASK
1
0
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
30.04
17:00
Napredak
Zemun
3
1
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
30.04
17:00
Banat
Srem
1
2
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Srem |
30.04
14:30
Mladost
Borac
2
7
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 7 | Borac | |||||
30.04
14:30
PIK
OFK Odžaci
3
2
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | PIK | 3 : 2 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
30.04
14:30
Omladinac
Stanišić
6
0
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
30.04
14:30
Radnički
Polet
0
2
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.04
14:30
BSK
Crvenka
0
18
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | BSK | 0 : 18 | Crvenka | |||||
30.04
14:30
Graničar
Kula
1
3
|
30.04.2011 14:30 | Graničar | 1 : 3 | Kula |
30.04
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
0
5
|
30.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 5 | Smederevo |
30.04
11:00
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.04
10:00
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
0
1
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.04
11:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
30.04
11:00
Železničar
Banat
1
1
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Banat |
30.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Senta
1
11
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 11 | Senta |
30.04
Zvižd
Železničar (P)
1
7
|
30.04.2011 | Zvižd | 1 : 7 | Železničar (P) |
30.04
15:00
Potisje
Jadran
11
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Potisje | 11 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
30.04
15:00
Bačka
Tisa
1
8
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Bačka | 1 : 8 | Tisa | |||||
30.04
15:00
Tavankut
Subotica
4
2
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Tavankut | 4 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
30.04
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.04
15:00
Njegoš
Preporod
4
0
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Njegoš | 4 : 0 | Preporod |
30.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
2
3
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
30.04
11:00
Sloga
Beograd
1
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
30.04
15:00
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
30.04
10:00
Preporod
Bačka
3
0
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
30.04
11:00
Subotica
Čantavir
2
0
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Čantavir |
30.04
Zvižd
Mladi radnik (R)
2
1
|
30.04.2011 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
30.04
Seljak
Pinkum
3
1
|
30.04.2011 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Pinkum | |||||
30.04
MIP Presing
AF Duljaj
2
4
|
30.04.2011 | MIP Presing | 2 : 4 | AF Duljaj |
30.04
11:00
Smederevo
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
30.04.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
30.04
13:00
Radnički 1923
Loznica
3
0
|
30.04.2011 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
30.04
15:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
30.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
30.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
Bačka
9
0
|
30.04.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 | 9 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
30.04
09:30
Bačka 1901 98
Senta
5
0
|
30.04.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 98 | 5 : 0 | Senta | |||||
30.04
09:30
Subotica
Čantavir
10
0
|
30.04.2011 09:30 | Subotica | 10 : 0 | Čantavir |
30.04
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Sloga
38
32
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 38 : 32 | Sloga | |||||
30.04
18:00
Kolubara 2
Majdanpek
38
27
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 38 : 27 | Majdanpek | |||||
30.04
18:00
Radnički Morava
Šamot 65
44
40
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 44 : 40 | Šamot 65 | |||||
30.04
18:00
Sindjelić
Smederevo 2
30
27
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 30 : 27 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
30.04
18:00
Stari grad
Radnički
26
29
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 26 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
30.04
18:00
Novi Beograd
Metalac
40
15
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 40 : 15 | Metalac | |||||
30.04
18:00
Studentski grad
Zemun
25
24
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Studentski grad | 25 : 24 | Zemun |
30.04
18:00
Užice
Bane
30
35
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Užice | 30 : 35 | Bane | |||||
30.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Arilje
28
21
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Jastrebac | 28 : 21 | Arilje | |||||
30.04
18:00
Dubočica 54
Knjaževac
26
26
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 26 : 26 | Knjaževac |
30.04
Hajduk Veljko
Niška Banja
27
26
|
30.04.2011 | Hajduk Veljko | 27 : 26 | Niška Banja | |||||
30.04
Pirot
Paraćin
42
28
|
30.04.2011 | Pirot | 42 : 28 | Paraćin | |||||
30.04
Bela Palanka
Radnički
33
26
|
30.04.2011 | Bela Palanka | 33 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
30.04
BSK Heba
Brestovac
10
0
|
30.04.2011 | BSK Heba | 10 : 0 | Brestovac |
30.04
19:30
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
21
31
|
30.04.2011 19:30 | Dinamo | 21 : 31 | Metaloplastika | |||||
30.04
18:00
Priboj
Planinka Prolom voda
27
30
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 27 : 30 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
30.04
19:00
Naisus
Smederevo
23
22
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Naisus | 23 : 22 | Smederevo | |||||
30.04
20:00
PKB
Požarevac
31
31
|
30.04.2011 20:00 | PKB | 31 : 31 | Požarevac |
30.04
19:00
Mladost TSK
Obilić
20
18
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 20 : 18 | Obilić | |||||
30.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Jagodina
33
26
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 33 : 26 | Jagodina | |||||
30.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Vrbas Carnex
37
31
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 37 : 31 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
30.04
19:00
Napredak
Nova Pazova
38
31
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Napredak | 38 : 31 | Nova Pazova | |||||
30.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Bask Soko
32
32
|
30.04.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 32 | Bask Soko |
30.04
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Radnički
26
29
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 26 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
30.04
18:00
Zemun
Metalac-Valjevo
31
15
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 31 : 15 | Metalac-Valjevo | |||||
30.04
18:00
Slodes
Železnik 1963
25
27
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Slodes | 25 : 27 | Železnik 1963 | |||||
30.04
18:00
Loznica grad
Sloga
19
32
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Loznica grad | 19 : 32 | Sloga |
30.04
19:00
Knjaževac
RTB Bor
40
29
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Knjaževac | 40 : 29 | RTB Bor | |||||
30.04
17:30
Đerdap
Kopaonik
36
25
|
30.04.2011 17:30 | Đerdap | 36 : 25 | Kopaonik |
30.04
Niška Banja
Knjaževac 2
33
4
|
30.04.2011 | Niška Banja | 33 : 4 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
30.04
Vlasotince
Dubočica
22
29
|
30.04.2011 | Vlasotince | 22 : 29 | Dubočica | |||||
30.04
Radan
Zaječar 2
19
19
|
30.04.2011 | Radan | 19 : 19 | Zaječar 2 |
30.04
20:00
Cepelin
Max Sport
28
30
|
30.04.2011 20:00 | Cepelin | 28 : 30 | Max Sport | |||||
30.04
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
Naisa
37
31
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 37 : 31 | Naisa | |||||
30.04
19:00
Zaječar
Jugopetrol Radnički
46
20
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Zaječar | 46 : 20 | Jugopetrol Radnički | |||||
30.04
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
42
25
|
30.04.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 42 : 25 | Medicinar |
30.04
16:00
Kučevo
Metalac A.D.
38
34
|
30.04.2011 16:00 | Kučevo | 38 : 34 | Metalac A.D. | |||||
30.04
18:00
Radnički Lepenica
Proleter Superprotein
37
22
|
30.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički Lepenica | 37 : 22 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
30.04
17:00
Napredak
Pirot
31
23
|
30.04.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 31 : 23 | Pirot |