XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 85 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Novembar 2010

Fudbal

28.11.2010 17:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Metalac
28.11.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Javor
28.11.2010 13:00 Rad 5 : 0 BSK Borča
28.11.2010 13:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
28.11.2010 13:00 Srem 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
28.11.2010 13:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Teleoptik
28.11.2010 Rutevac 0 : 1 Mladost (O)
28.11.2010 Borac 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
28.11.2010 Rasovača 4 : 1 Naša krila
28.11.2010 Jastrebac 6 : 1 Dobrič
28.11.2010 Morava 2 : 2 Radnički
28.11.2010 Omladinac 3 : 0 Bukovik
28.11.2010 Jastrebac 4 : 0 Trbunje
28.11.2010 Kosanica 5 : 0 Jug Bogdan
28.11.2010 13:30 Jugoslavija 3 : 3 Partizan (G)
28.11.2010 13:30 Slavija 1 : 3 BAK
28.11.2010 13:30 Tempo 2 : 0 Mladost
28.11.2010 13:30 Vulturul 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
28.11.2010 13:30 Budućnost (A) 3 : 3 Kolonija
28.11.2010 13:30 Polet 1 : 0 Sloga
28.11.2010 13:30 Radnički (B) 9 : 1 Budućnost
28.11.2010 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 IM Rakovica
28.11.2010 13:00 Podunavac 2 : 1 Poštar - Zvezdara
28.11.2010 13:00 Zmaj 2 : 1 Baćevac
28.11.2010 13:00 Železnik 4 : 2 Lepušnica
28.11.2010 13:30 Pančevo 1 : 4 Pobeda
28.11.2010 13:30 Omladinac (O) 5 : 0 Unirea
28.11.2010 13:30 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 Dolovo
28.11.2010 13:30 Borac (P) 1 : 2 Borac (S)
28.11.2010 13:30 Proleter 0 : 7 Mladost (V)
28.11.2010 13:30 BSK Bavanište 4 : 0 Železničar (P)
28.11.2010 13:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Ševac
28.11.2010 13:30 Dobrica 1 : 0 Borac (VS)
28.11.2010 13:30 Karaš (K) 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.11.2010 13:30 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Borac (VG)
28.11.2010 13:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Hajdučica
28.11.2010 13:30 Karaš (J) 5 : 3 Potporanj
28.11.2010 13:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Ratar
28.11.2010 13:00 Vojvodina 5 : 3 Budućnost
28.11.2010 13:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Proleter
28.11.2010 13:00 Mladost Radost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.11.2010 13:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Sutjeska
28.11.2010 13:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Novi Bečej
28.11.2010 13:00 Mašinac PZP 0 : 2 Spartak Jaffa
28.11.2010 13:00 Sloga 1 : 9 Napredak
28.11.2010 13:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 BSK Borča
28.11.2010 13:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Sloga
28.11.2010 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Jagodina
28.11.2010 13:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 BSK Borča
28.11.2010 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga
28.11.2010 11:00 Jagodina 2 : 1 Teleoptik
28.11.2010 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 Kruševac
28.11.2010 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 OFK Beograd

Košarka

28.11.2010 17:00 Igokea 76 : 62 Cibona
28.11.2010 19:00 Jastreb 79 : 81 Pečenjevce BP
28.11.2010 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 106 : 52 Ergonom
28.11.2010 18:30 BSK Junior 87 : 65 Mladost Vesna
28.11.2010 19:00 Partizan Galenika 68 : 60 Voždovac
28.11.2010 18:00 Gospić CO 85 : 66 Jolly JBS Šibenik
28.11.2010 19:00 Lupa Promotion 67 : 63 Radivoj Korać
28.11.2010 19:00 Proleter 66 : 61 Crvena Zvezda
28.11.2010 18:30 Šabac 71 : 64 Kraljevo
28.11.2010 18:00 Stara Pazova 65 : 68 Vrbas Medela

Odbojka

28.11.2010 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Radnički Credy banka
28.11.2010 13:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Ribnica
28.11.2010 16:00 Ozren 3 : 1 Bor II
28.11.2010 16:00 Timok 3 : 0 Zaječar
28.11.2010 16:00 Midžor 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
28.11.2010 16:00 SFS Borac 1 : 3 Radan
28.11.2010 15:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 0 Brezovica
28.11.2010 12:00 Užice 0 : 3 Knez Lazar
28.11.2010 18:30 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 2 Šumadija
28.11.2010 17:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Lazarevac

Rukomet

28.11.2010 19:00 Mokra Gora 37 : 37 Zlatar
28.11.2010 Arilje 20 : 33 Sloga
28.11.2010 Knjaževac 37 : 30 Bor 2
28.11.2010 Naisus 2 35 : 23 Rtanj
28.11.2010 Brestovac 40 : 35 Bela Palanka
28.11.2010 17:00 Crveni krst 37 : 30 Knjaževac
28.11.2010 17:00 Raška 32 : 31 RTB Bor
28.11.2010 17:00 Topličanin 45 : 18 Župa

Futsal

28.11.2010 16:30 VIK Naisus 8 : 2 Krčagovo
28.11.2010 18:30 Niš 92 4 : 1 SAS
28.11.2010 Užice 3 : 4 Župski Rubin
28.11.2010 Mašinac 4 : 2 Flash