XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 242 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Novembar 2010

Fudbal

21.11.2010 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Borac
21.11.2010 13:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Rad
21.11.2010 13:00 Kolubara 0 : 2 Sinđelić
21.11.2010 13:00 Proleter (NS) 3 : 1 Dinamo
21.11.2010 13:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Zemun
21.11.2010 13:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Bežanija
21.11.2010 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 FAP
21.11.2010 13:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Budućnost
21.11.2010 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Rudar (K)
21.11.2010 13:00 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 0 Mačva
21.11.2010 13:00 Vlasina 2 : 1 Dubočica
21.11.2010 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 5 : 1 Sloga (D)
21.11.2010 13:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
21.11.2010 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 0 Radnik
21.11.2010 11:00 Car Konstantin 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
21.11.2010 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 0 Žarkovo
21.11.2010 13:00 Kovačevac 3 : 3 Radnički (O)
21.11.2010 13:00 Šumadija (J) 6 : 0 Resnik
21.11.2010 13:00 Srem (J) 0 : 2 Beograd
21.11.2010 10:00 Sindjelić 2 : 2 Dorćol
21.11.2010 11:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 0 Slavija
21.11.2010 13:00 Tutin 2 : 0 Orlovac
21.11.2010 13:00 Mladost (O) 4 : 3 Partizan (C)
21.11.2010 13:00 Polet (T) 1 : 0 Vodojaža
21.11.2010 13:00 Jošanica 1 : 0 Takovo
21.11.2010 13:00 Borac 3 : 0 Železničar Inon
21.11.2010 13:00 Morava (VP) 0 : 5 Zvižd
21.11.2010 13:00 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
21.11.2010 13:00 Šapine 2 : 1 Šumadinac
21.11.2010 13:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 0 Vrbovac
21.11.2010 13:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Železničar (S)
21.11.2010 13:00 Gruža 0 : 0 Seljak
21.11.2010 13:00 Polimlje 1 : 1 Sloga (S)
21.11.2010 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 0 Osečina
21.11.2010 13:00 Radan 0 : 1 Pukovac
21.11.2010 13:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 2 Pusta Reka
21.11.2010 13:00 Ropotovo 2 : 0 Zloćudovo
21.11.2010 13:00 Mramor 4 : 3 Morava (VH)
21.11.2010 13:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 4 Zaplanjac
21.11.2010 13:00 Moravica (S) 1 : 0 Sloga
21.11.2010 13:00 Župa 3 : 2 Radnički
21.11.2010 13:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Trajal
21.11.2010 13:00 Trgovački 1 : 3 SFS Borac
21.11.2010 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 Rembas
21.11.2010 13:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Bor
21.11.2010 13:00 Slatina 4 : 0 Majdanpek
21.11.2010 13:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
21.11.2010 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Bačka (BP)
21.11.2010 13:00 Radnički (I) 0 : 3 1. Maj
21.11.2010 13:00 Dunav 4 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2010 10:00 Index 2 : 1 Borac
21.11.2010 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Slavija
21.11.2010 13:00 Posavac Tišma 1 : 1 Sremčica
21.11.2010 13:00 PKB 7 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
21.11.2010 13:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 VGSK
21.11.2010 13:00 Integral 3 : 0 Napredak
21.11.2010 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2010 13:00 Dunavac 1 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
21.11.2010 13:00 Crni Vrh 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
21.11.2010 Cerovac 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
21.11.2010 Lunjevac 3 : 1 Udarnik
21.11.2010 Napredak 4 : 0 Sloboda (L)
21.11.2010 Omladinac (R) 4 : 2 Budućnost (R)
21.11.2010 Drugovac 1 : 1 Glavaš
21.11.2010 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 0 Polet (T)
21.11.2010 Osipaonica 5 : 1 Selevac
21.11.2010 13:00 Gučevo 1 : 0 Dobrava
21.11.2010 13:00 Majur 2 : 1 Lipolist
21.11.2010 13:00 milos pocerac 2 : 1 Mačva 2005
21.11.2010 13:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 2 : 3 Napredak
21.11.2010 Mladost (O) 1 : 0 Omladinac
21.11.2010 Bukovik 0 : 3 Morava
21.11.2010 Radnički 1 : 0 Jastrebac
21.11.2010 Dobrič 3 : 3 Rasovača
21.11.2010 Rad 2 : 0 Borac
21.11.2010 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Napredak
21.11.2010 Toplica 8 : 0 Knežica
21.11.2010 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Rutevac
21.11.2010 Omladinac 3 : 3 Polet
21.11.2010 Dobrič 4 : 0 Borac
21.11.2010 Svetlost 2 : 5 Topličanin
21.11.2010 Kosovac 0 : 2 Kosanica
21.11.2010 Pobeda 1 : 10 Jastrebac
21.11.2010 Omladinac 3 : 0 Crvena zastava
21.11.2010 Čegar 2 : 4 Proleter
21.11.2010 Mladost 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.11.2010 Radnički 6 : 0 Aluminjum
21.11.2010 Budućnost 6 : 0 Vulkan
21.11.2010 Sloboda 3 : 1 Vrtište
21.11.2010 13:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Buducnost
21.11.2010 13:30 Kupinovac 3 : 0 Vinogradar
21.11.2010 13:30 Dragocvet 2 : 1 Napredak (Z)
21.11.2010 13:30 Istok-63 3 : 2 Morava
21.11.2010 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Sloga
21.11.2010 13:30 Napredak (D) 3 : 1 Kušiljevo
21.11.2010 13:00 Rajac 1 : 0 Miloševo
21.11.2010 13:00 Radnički (K) 4 : 9 Brodoremont
21.11.2010 13:00 Ključ 3 : 1 Poreč
21.11.2010 13:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Zlot
21.11.2010 13:00 Čantavir 1 : 1 Potisje
21.11.2010 13:00 Bačka 2 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
21.11.2010 13:00 Krivaja 2 : 0 Njegoš
21.11.2010 13:00 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Proleter
21.11.2010 13:00 Tisa 2 : 1 Subotica
21.11.2010 13:00 Bajša 7 : 0 Čoka
21.11.2010 13:00 Rusanda 0 : 0 Naftagas
21.11.2010 13:00 OFK Klek 2 : 2 Krajina
21.11.2010 13:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
21.11.2010 13:00 Potisje 9 : 1 Polet (N)
21.11.2010 13:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 3 : 0 Bilećanin
21.11.2010 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2010 13:00 Delija 0 : 1 Borac
21.11.2010 13:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 2 Radnički (B)
21.11.2010 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 4 Polet
21.11.2010 13:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Vršac United
21.11.2010 13:30 Kolonija 3 : 2 Vulturul
21.11.2010 13:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Slavija
21.11.2010 13:00 Kula 3 : 3 OFK Odžaci
21.11.2010 13:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Borac
21.11.2010 13:00 BSK 1 : 2 PIK
21.11.2010 13:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Kordun
21.11.2010 13:00 Dunavac 0 : 0 Zmaj
21.11.2010 13:00 Baćevac 3 : 0 BSK Batajnica
21.11.2010 13:00 Strelac 2 : 0 Komgrap
21.11.2010 13:00 PIK Zemun 1 : 0 Podunavac
21.11.2010 13:00 Kragujevac 1 : 1 Korićani
21.11.2010 13:00 Botunje 4 : 2 Seljak
21.11.2010 13:00 Kolektiv 5 : 2 Đuriselac
21.11.2010 13:00 Opornica 1 : 3 Azbest
21.11.2010 13:00 Šumarice 2008 3 : 6 Hajduk
21.11.2010 13:00 Cer 4 : 3 Sloga (K)
21.11.2010 13:00 Stolice 1 : 1 Stari Jadar
21.11.2010 13:00 Rudar 3 : 3 Sloga (S)
21.11.2010 13:00 Podrinje 3 : 1 Bratstvo
21.11.2010 13:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Studenac
21.11.2010 Sloga 2 : 2 Napredak
21.11.2010 Mladi Borac 1 : 1 Sloboda
21.11.2010 Partizan 3 : 0 Gorki
21.11.2010 Budućnost 3 : 1 Proleter
21.11.2010 Omladinac 0 : 2 Borac
21.11.2010 Petlovača 1 : 0 Drina
21.11.2010 Mladost(P) 3 : 0 Duško
21.11.2010 Mladost 3 : 0 Rankovac
21.11.2010 Varna 2 : 0 Karađorđe
21.11.2010 Galeb 1 : 0 Sloga Mat
21.11.2010 Korman 4 : 0 Pričinović
21.11.2010 Provo 3 : 3 Jelen
21.11.2010 Hajduk 3 : 5 Vlašić
21.11.2010 Mladost Zvezd 3 : 0 Maovi MH
21.11.2010 Mrovska 2 : 0 Pocerina
21.11.2010 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 2 Crni Vrh
21.11.2010 13:30 Radnicki 2 : 2 Napredak
21.11.2010 13:30 Javor 4 : 3 Polet
21.11.2010 13:30 Železničar (P) 7 : 2 Proleter
21.11.2010 13:30 Mladost (V) 7 : 0 Borac (P)
21.11.2010 13:30 Borac (S) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
21.11.2010 13:30 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Omladinac (D)
21.11.2010 13:30 Dolovo 1 : 1 Omladinac (O)
21.11.2010 13:30 Unirea 6 : 2 Plavi Dunav
21.11.2010 13:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Glogonj
21.11.2010 13:30 Ševac 0 : 0 Dunav
21.11.2010 13:30 Banat 0 : 3 Karaš (J)
21.11.2010 13:30 Potporanj 0 : 3 Sloga
21.11.2010 13:30 Hajdučica 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.11.2010 13:30 Borac (VG) 2 : 2 Karaš (K)
21.11.2010 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Dobrica
21.11.2010 13:30 Borac (VS) 3 : 0 Hajduk
21.11.2010 13:00 Bačka 9 : 0 Čenej
21.11.2010 13:00 Sremac 2 : 1 OFK Sirig
21.11.2010 13:00 Tatra 1 : 2 Dinamo
21.11.2010 13:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Partizan
21.11.2010 13:00 TSK 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
21.11.2010 13:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Borac
21.11.2010 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Vojvodina
21.11.2010 13:30 Sutjeska 9 : 0 Budućnost
21.11.2010 13:30 Proleter 10 : 3 Mladost Radost
21.11.2010 13:30 Iskra 1 : 2 Napredak
21.11.2010 13:00 OFK Zabrežje 2 : 0 Mladost (Č)
21.11.2010 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 BSK
21.11.2010 Sepsin 2 : 1 Vlaska
21.11.2010 Rabrovac 5 : 0 Vrcin
21.11.2010 Radnicki PDM 0 : 3 Bolec
21.11.2010 Mladost 1 : 1 Velika Krsna
21.11.2010 Lestane 0 : 1 Popovic
21.11.2010 13:00 Napredak 5 : 0 LASK
21.11.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Rad
21.11.2010 10:30 Jagodina 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2010 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički 1923
21.11.2010 12:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Banat
21.11.2010 13:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
21.11.2010 13:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.11.2010 11:00 Kula 3 : 0 OFK Odžaci
21.11.2010 11:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Borac
21.11.2010 11:00 BSK 3 : 0 PIK
21.11.2010 11:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Kordun
21.11.2010 10:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2010 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
21.11.2010 13:00 Teleoptik 3 : 1 Napredak
21.11.2010 11:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Jagodina
21.11.2010 11:00 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Borac
21.11.2010 13:00 Rad 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.11.2010 11:00 Čantavir 2 : 1 Potisje
21.11.2010 11:00 Bačka 7 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
21.11.2010 11:00 Krivaja 1 : 6 Njegoš
21.11.2010 11:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Proleter
21.11.2010 11:00 Tisa 2 : 1 Subotica
21.11.2010 11:00 Bajša 2 : 0 Čoka
21.11.2010 10:00 Bežanija 2 : 6 Partizan
21.11.2010 12:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
21.11.2010 15:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Napredak
21.11.2010 13:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 9 : 0 Njegoš
21.11.2010 Sloga 7 : 0 Zvižd
21.11.2010 Pinkum 9 : 0 Rudar
21.11.2010 AF Duljaj 1 : 1 Mladi radnik (P)
21.11.2010 Panter 0 : 4 GFK Jasenica 1911
21.11.2010 11:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 2 : 5 Spartak Zlatibor voda 98

Košarka

21.11.2010 17:00 Krka 79 : 66 Igokea
21.11.2010 17:00 Cibona 88 : 82 Radnički
21.11.2010 17:00 Partizan 99 : 68 Crvena Zvezda
21.11.2010 20:00 Mladost Vesna 75 : 84 Hajduk Veljko
21.11.2010 17:30 Mladost Kolubara 67 : 72 Stara Pazova
21.11.2010 16:00 Jagodina 2001 90 : 68 Beočin
21.11.2010 13:00 Trepča 72 : 82 Šabac

Odbojka

21.11.2010 19:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
21.11.2010 16:00 Bor II 3 : 1 Midžor
21.11.2010 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Timok
21.11.2010 17:00 Knez Lazar 3 : 0 Lučani
21.11.2010 14:00 Antena 0 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior

Rukomet

21.11.2010 17:00 Spartak Vojput 35 : 29 Proleter Naftagas
21.11.2010 18:00 Nova Pazova 25 : 35 Napredak
21.11.2010 Dubočica 54 24 : 31 Vlasotince
21.11.2010 Užice 24 : 31 Trepča
21.11.2010 Aleksinac 43 : 25 Brestovac
21.11.2010 Rtanj 24 : 18 Radnički
21.11.2010 19:00 Metalac A.D. 37 : 32 Kučevo
21.11.2010 18:00 Osice 0 : 10 Milenijum
21.11.2010 18:00 Mladost 28 : 34 Požarevac
21.11.2010 18:00 VGSK 19 : 32 Radnički Resavac 2
21.11.2010 18:00 Cepelin 2 28 : 24 Petrovac

Futsal

21.11.2010 19:30 Niš 92 6 : 2 Leteći Holandjanin
21.11.2010 21:05 Novi Beograd 3 : 7 Marbo Intermezzo
21.11.2010 11:30 Flash 5 : 5 Bajina Bašta