XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 116 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Avgust 2016

Fudbal

13.08.2016 19:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 3 Spartak ŽK
13.08.2016 17:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Inđija
13.08.2016 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 0 BSK Borča
13.08.2016 17:30 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 OFK Odžaci
13.08.2016 17:30 Kolubara 0 : 1 Budućnost
13.08.2016 17:30 Jagodina 1 : 0 Radnički
13.08.2016 17:30 Mačva 2 : 1 Sloboda
13.08.2016 18:30 Manchester City 2 : 1 Sunderland
13.08.2016 16:00 Burnley 0 : 1 Swansea
13.08.2016 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 WBA
13.08.2016 16:00 Everton 1 : 1 Tottenham
13.08.2016 16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 1 Stoke
13.08.2016 16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Watford
13.08.2016 13:30 Hull 2 : 1 Leicester
13.08.2016 17:00 Bordeaux 3 : 2 Saint-Étienne
13.08.2016 20:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Angers
13.08.2016 20:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Nantes
13.08.2016 20:00 Caen 3 : 2 Lorient
13.08.2016 20:00 Metz 3 : 2 Lille
13.08.2016 17:00 Grbalj 1 : 1 Iskra
13.08.2016 19:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 2 Budućnost
13.08.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Dečić
13.08.2016 17:00 Lovćen 0 : 0 Rudar
13.08.2016 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Sutjeska
13.08.2016 17:00 Bokelj 0 : 1 Zeta
13.08.2016 17:00 Bratstvo 1946 2 : 1 Omladinac
13.08.2016 17:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
13.08.2016 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Železničar
13.08.2016 17:00 Cement 0 : 0 Radnički (SM)
13.08.2016 17:00 Vršac 1 : 0 TSC
13.08.2016 17:00 Radnički (NP) 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (NS)
13.08.2016 17:30 Loznica 0 : 1 Smederevo 1924
13.08.2016 17:30 Zlatibor (Č) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
13.08.2016 17:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
13.08.2016 17:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
13.08.2016 17:30 Šapine 2 : 1 FAP
13.08.2016 17:00 Dunav 0 : 3 Moravac Orion
13.08.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 1 Ozren
13.08.2016 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
13.08.2016 17:00 Tabane 1970 3 : 2 Radan
13.08.2016 17:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Timok
13.08.2016 17:00 Sopot 3 : 1 BSK Batajnica
13.08.2016 17:00 Teleoptik 0 : 1 IMT
13.08.2016 10:00 BASK 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
13.08.2016 11:00 GSP Polet 0 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
13.08.2016 17:00 Sloga (Č) 4 : 0 Polet (K)
13.08.2016 17:00 Mladost APA 3 : 3 Mladost (T)
13.08.2016 17:00 Srbobran 1 : 0 Potisje
13.08.2016 17:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 2 Budućnost (G)
13.08.2016 17:00 OFK Vrbas 2 : 0 Tekstilac
13.08.2016 17:00 Kozara 4 : 0 Slavia
13.08.2016 17:00 Proleter (BK) 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
13.08.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 0 Vršac united
13.08.2016 17:00 Dinamo 1945 3 : 0 Polet (N)
13.08.2016 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
13.08.2016 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Dolina
13.08.2016 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
13.08.2016 17:00 Veternik 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
13.08.2016 17:00 ŽSK 2 : 6 Slavija
13.08.2016 17:00 Sremac Vojka 0 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
13.08.2016 17:30 Takovo 1 : 1 Sušica
13.08.2016 17:30 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Dragačevo
13.08.2016 17:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Tutin
13.08.2016 17:30 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Trepča
13.08.2016 17:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 1 Šumadija (T)
13.08.2016 17:30 VGSK 3 : 2 Zvižd
13.08.2016 17:30 Jedinstvo 1945 0 : 2 Radjevac
13.08.2016 17:30 Spartak 1924 2 : 1 OFK Divci
13.08.2016 17:00 Đerdap 2 : 0 Zaplanjac
13.08.2016 17:00 BSK 0 : 2 Bukovik
13.08.2016 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Rtanj
13.08.2016 17:00 OFK Kosanica 3 : 2 Sloga
13.08.2016 17:00 Morava 1918 0 : 0 Juhor
13.08.2016 17:00 OFK Topličanin 2 : 0 Rembas
13.08.2016 17:00 Lužnica 4 : 2 Morava (VH)
13.08.2016 17:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
13.08.2016 17:00 Pčinja 2 : 1 Budućnost (O)
13.08.2016 17:00 Balkanski 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (GM)
13.08.2016 17:00 Avala 4 : 2 Vrčin
13.08.2016 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Milutinac
13.08.2016 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 2 : 0 Turbina
13.08.2016 17:30 Obilić 0 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
13.08.2016 17:30 Jadran (F) 3 : 1 Krivaja
13.08.2016 17:30 Proleter 2006 3 : 1 OFK Kikinda
13.08.2016 17:30 Naftagas (E) 5 : 0 Borac
13.08.2016 17:30 Bilećanin 1 : 1 Krajina
13.08.2016 17:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Hrtkovci
13.08.2016 17:30 Sloven 1 : 2 Budućnost
13.08.2016 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 0 Hajduk
13.08.2016 17:30 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Radnički Šabački
13.08.2016 17:30 Mačva 2005 0 : 1 Borac (V)
13.08.2016 17:30 Majur 5 : 2 Mladi Borac
13.08.2016 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Prvi partizan
13.08.2016 17:00 15. Avgust 1950 2 : 1 Supska
13.08.2016 17:00 Istok 63 1 : 2 Rudar
13.08.2016 17:00 Napredak (S) 3 : 2 Omladinski
13.08.2016 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 2 Rudar Stenjevac
13.08.2016 17:00 Moravac 4 : 5 Javor
13.08.2016 17:00 Radnički (T) 3 : 1 Borac 1805
13.08.2016 17:00 Mladost (S) 2 : 0 Omladinac
13.08.2016 17:00 Moravac 2015 6 : 4 Zemljoradnik
13.08.2016 11:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Brodarac
13.08.2016 10:00 Voždovac 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
13.08.2016 11:00 Rad 1 : 0 Radnički (V)
13.08.2016 13:00 Mačva 1 : 3 Radnički (N)
13.08.2016 11:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Jagodina
13.08.2016 13:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 2 Čukarički
13.08.2016 10:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Partizan
13.08.2016 10:00 Studentski Grad 1 : 1 Zemun
13.08.2016 13:30 Rad 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
13.08.2016 13:00 Kiker 0 : 3 Moravac Orion
13.08.2016 13:00 Crvena zvezda 9 : 1 Jagodina

Vaterpolo

13.08.2016 Spartak Prozivka 19 : 10 Jezero
13.08.2016 Požarevac 5 : 6 Senta
13.08.2016 Jagodina 13 : 17 KVK Radnički
13.08.2016 Kraljevo 10 : 10 Paraćin