XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 61 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 31 Avgust 2016

Fudbal

31.08.2016 16:30 Mornar 0 : 4 Kom
31.08.2016 16:30 Jezero 0 : 0 Radnički
31.08.2016 16:30 Igalo 1 : 3 Otrant Olympic
31.08.2016 16:30 Ibar 0 : 1 Cetinje
31.08.2016 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 4 Čelik
31.08.2016 17:00 Vlasina 0 : 2 Trstenik PPT
31.08.2016 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Partizan (G)
31.08.2016 17:00 BAK 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
31.08.2016 17:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 0 Vojvodina (S)
31.08.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Vojvodina (C)
31.08.2016 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Budućnost (A)
31.08.2016 17:00 Vulturul 2 : 1 Jugoslavija
31.08.2016 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 3 : 1 Partizan (U)
31.08.2016 17:00 Strela 3 : 2 Borac (St)
31.08.2016 17:00 Napredak 1936 3 : 2 Rudar (Kr)
31.08.2016 17:00 Budućnost (V) 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
31.08.2016 17:00 Trgovački 4 : 1 Mlava (ML)
31.08.2016 17:00 Rudar 2001 3 : 0 Polet (SD)
31.08.2016 17:00 Radnik (S) 1 : 1 Đerdap
31.08.2016 17:00 Borac (K) 1 : 0 Sloga 33
31.08.2016 17:00 Sloga (B) 4 : 2 Krilaš
31.08.2016 17:00 Makce 0 : 3 Rudar (S)
31.08.2016 16:30 Slatina 1 : 1 Polom
31.08.2016 16:30 Rudar Alpos 5 : 1 Moravac (ZT)
31.08.2016 16:30 Proleter (M) 3 : 1 Morava
31.08.2016 16:30 Rudar 4 : 1 Aluminijum
31.08.2016 16:30 Vrtište 1 : 4 OFK Niš
31.08.2016 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Palilulac
31.08.2016 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Vulkan
31.08.2016 17:00 Plantaža 1 : 3 Železničar
31.08.2016 17:00 Zenit 1 : 2 Mladost (K)
31.08.2016 17:00 Knez Lazar 5 : 2 Sebečevac
31.08.2016 17:00 Kapidžija 2 : 3 Mladost VPD
31.08.2016 17:00 Dedina 4 : 1 BSK
31.08.2016 17:00 Bukovica 0 : 3 Gornji Stepoš
31.08.2016 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Budućnost
31.08.2016 17:00 Žabare 2 : 3 Sloga
31.08.2016 17:00 Čarapan 0 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
31.08.2016 17:00 S.V.Radnički 1 : 0 27. Oktobar
31.08.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 0 Car Uroš
31.08.2016 11:00 Studentski Grad 2 : 2 Brodarac 2
31.08.2016 10:00 Siti Sport Klub 2 : 6 Internacional
31.08.2016 15:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
31.08.2016 12:00 Bežanija 4 : 1 IMT
31.08.2016 10:00 Kolubara 3 : 0 Balkan
31.08.2016 17:00 Žarkovo 2 : 7 BASK
31.08.2016 10:00 Srem 2 : 0 Zmaj 1953
31.08.2016 15:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 9 Grafičar
31.08.2016 14:00 Internacional MK 0 : 1 Rad MK
31.08.2016 13:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Moravac Orion
31.08.2016 09:00 011 3 : 0 Radnicki (NB)
31.08.2016 11:00 Teleoptik MK 5 : 0 011 MK
31.08.2016 12:00 Rad MK 1 : 1 OFK Beograd MK
31.08.2016 12:00 BASK MK 0 : 1 Brodarac MK
31.08.2016 12:00 Lokomotiva MK 1 : 1 Studentski grad MK
31.08.2016 13:00 Čukarički MK 4 : 1 Radnički NB MK
31.08.2016 14:00 Zemun MK 0 : 1 BSK Borča MK
31.08.2016 12:00 Vojvodina 7 : 0 Radnički (NP)
31.08.2016 16:00 GSP Polet 1 : 1 Hajduk
31.08.2016 10:00 Vojvodina 14 : 0 Radnički (NP)

Rukomet

31.08.2016 Maks Strumica 25 : 25 Vojvodina