Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2022 17:00 | Partizan - ÄukariÄki | 5:2 |
2 | 20.08.2022 13:30 | ÄukariÄki - TSC | 5:0 |
3 | 24.08.2022 12:30 | Rad - ÄukariÄki | 0:2 |
4 | 28.08.2022 13:00 | ÄukariÄki - Kiker | 7:0 |
5 | 04.09.2022 13:00 | GFK Jagodina - ÄukariÄki | 1:7 |
6 | 10.09.2022 13:30 | ÄukariÄki - Vojvodina | 5:1 |
7 | 17.09.2022 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - ÄukariÄki | 0:3 |
8 | 01.10.2022 15:30 | ÄukariÄki - Mladost (L) | 4:1 |
9 | 08.10.2022 13:30 | Teleoptik - ÄukariÄki | 1:3 |
10 | 15.10.2022 13:15 | ÄukariÄki - Napredak | 5:1 |
11 | 22.10.2022 13:00 | Spartak ŽK - ÄukariÄki | 2:3 |
12 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | ÄukariÄki - Sloga (K) | 3:0 |
13 | 16.11.2022 13:00 | Brodarac - ÄukariÄki | 0:3 |
14 | 20.11.2022 11:00 | RFK GrafiÄar - ÄukariÄki | 0:2 |
15 | 26.11.2022 12:30 | ÄukariÄki - OLE | 11:1 |
16 | 03.12.2022 12:30 | ÄukariÄki - Partizan | 0:2 |
17 | 07.12.2022 13:00 | TSC - ÄukariÄki | 2:3 |
18 | 05.03.2023 10:00 | ÄukariÄki - Rad | 3:0 |
19 | 11.03.2023 13:00 | Kiker - ÄukariÄki | 0:4 |
20 | 15.03.2023 14:30 | ÄukariÄki - GFK Jagodina | 4:0 |
21 | 01.04.2023 13:30 | Vojvodina - ÄukariÄki | 1:1 |
22 | 08.04.2023 13:30 | ÄukariÄki - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
23 | 13.04.2023 13:00 | Mladost (L) - ÄukariÄki | 1:2 |
24 | 22.04.2023 11:00 | ÄukariÄki - Teleoptik | 6:0 |
25 | 29.04.2023 15:30 | Napredak - ÄukariÄki | 1:4 |
26 | 06.05.2023 15:30 | ÄukariÄki - Spartak ŽK | 6:0 |
27 | 10.05.2023 13:00 | Sloga (K) - ÄukariÄki | 1:3 |
28 | 14.05.2023 12:30 | ÄukariÄki - Brodarac | 6:1 |
29 | 20.05.2023 13:00 | ÄukariÄki - RFK GrafiÄar | 2:0 |
30 | 27.05.2023 13:00 | OLE - ÄukariÄki | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Partizan | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ÄukariÄki | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (L) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vojvodina | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RFK GrafiÄar | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Teleoptik | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spartak ŽK | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brodarac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | GFK Jagodina | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OLE | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kiker | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | TSC | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rad | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Napredak | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 |