Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.10.2018 14:00 | TehniÄar - Mokra Gora | 0:3 |
2 | 20.10.2018 18:00 | Mokra Gora - LeposaviÄ | 3:0 |
3 | 30.10.2018 16:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica - Mokra Gora | 0:3 |
4 | 04.11.2018 18:00 | Mokra Gora - Tutin | 1:3 |
5 | 11.11.2018 14:00 | Sloga 031 - Mokra Gora | 3:1 |
6 | 18.11.2018 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Sloboda S | 0:3 |
7 | 25.11.2018 12:00 | Stopanja - Mokra Gora | 0:3 |
8 | 02.12.2018 16:00 | Mokra Gora - Novi Pazar | 0:3 |
9 | 08.12.2018 16:00 | Tara - Mokra Gora | 1:3 |
10 | 15.12.2018 11:00 | Mokra Gora - Crnokosa Artos | 2:3 |
11 | 22.12.2018 15:00 | Bambi volej - Mokra Gora | 3:0 |
12 | 26.01.2019 14:00 | Mokra Gora - TehniÄar | 3:0 |
13 | LeposaviÄ - Mokra Gora | 0:3 | |
14 | 28.02.2019 19:00 | Mokra Gora - Kosovska Mitrovica | 3:1 |
15 | 17.02.2019 17:00 | Tutin - Mokra Gora | 3:0 |
16 | 24.02.2019 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Sloga 031 | 3:0 |
17 | 03.03.2019 15:45 | Sloboda S - Mokra Gora | 3:2 |
18 | 10.03.2019 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Stopanja | 3:0 |
19 | 17.03.2019 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Novi Pazar | 2:3 |
20 | 24.03.2019 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Tara | 3:0 |
21 | 31.03.2019 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Crnokosa Artos | 3:0 |
22 | 07.04.2019 17:00 | Mokra Gora - Bambi volej | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Novi Pazar | 22 | 19 | 3 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloboda S | 22 | 15 | 7 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tutin | 22 | 14 | 8 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Crnokosa Artos | 22 | 13 | 9 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mokra Gora | 22 | 12 | 10 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TehniÄar | 22 | 12 | 10 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga 031 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bambi volej | 22 | 12 | 10 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 22 | 11 | 11 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tara | 22 | 6 | 16 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stopanja | 22 | 5 | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | LeposaviÄ | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 |