XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 10.08.2018 20:00 Javor Matis - Metalac 1:1
2 19.08.2018 17:30 Inđija - Metalac 0:0
3 25.08.2018 20:00 Metalac - OFK Žarkovo 0:0
4 29.08.2018 17:00 TSC - Metalac 2:0
5 03.09.2018 19:30 Metalac - Bečej 1918 2:0
6 09.09.2018 16:30 Trajal - Metalac 1:1
7 17.09.2018 18:00 Metalac - Teleoptik 1:1
8 22.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda - Metalac 0:2
9 30.09.2018 19:00 Metalac - Borac 2:1
10 24.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 1923 - Metalac 2:1
11 13.10.2018 15:00 Metalac - Novi Pazar 2:1
12 21.10.2018 14:30 Bežanija - Metalac 1:1
13 28.10.2018 13:30 Metalac - Budućnost 2:1
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Sinđelić - Metalac 1:0
15 05.11.2018 18:00 Metalac - Zlatibor 2:0
16 11.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - Javor Matis 4:1
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - Inđija 2:2
18 21.11.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo - Metalac 1:2
19 25.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - TSC 2:5
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Metalac 1:1
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Metalac - Trajal 3:1
22 09.12.2018 13:00 Teleoptik - Metalac 1:2
23 27.02.2019 18:00 Metalac - Sloboda 7:0
24 03.03.2019 14:00 Borac - Metalac 0:1
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Metalac - Radnički 1923 1:2
26 10.03.2019 15:00 Novi Pazar - Metalac 2:0
27 18.03.2019 17:00 Metalac - Bežanija 1:1
28 23.03.2019 15:00 Budućnost - Metalac 2:1
29 27.03.2019 17:00 Metalac - Sinđelić 1:0
30 31.03.2019 16:00 Zlatibor - Metalac 1:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 30 20 8 2 68
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 30 19 6 5 63
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 30 17 6 7 57
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 30 16 2 12 50
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 30 14 7 9 49
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 30 13 9 8 48
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 30 14 3 13 45
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 30 11 11 8 44
9 Play Out Trajal 30 12 5 13 41
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 30 11 8 11 41
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 30 10 6 14 36
12 Play Out Budućnost 30 8 9 13 33
13 Play Out Teleoptik 30 6 9 15 27
14 Play Out Borac 30 6 7 17 25
15 Play Out Sloboda 30 5 6 19 21
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 30 3 8 19 17