Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Donja Vrbava - LFK Mladost | 2:3 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Ozrem PMH - Donja Vrbava | 1:4 |
3 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Donja Vrbava - Slatina | 0:2 |
4 | 07.09.2016 16:30 | Prijevor - Donja Vrbava | 0:0 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Donja Vrbava - Mladost (P) | 0:0 |
6 | 18.09.2016 15:30 | Spartak - Donja Vrbava | 3:0 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Donja Vrbava - Polet (T) | 0:2 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Donja Vrbava - Omladinac (Z) | 2:0 |
9 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | Brezak - Donja Vrbava | 3:1 |
10 | 16.10.2016 13:30 | Donja Vrbava - Parmenac | 3:0 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Donja Vrbava - Jedinstvo (K) | 1:2 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | Lunjevica - Donja Vrbava | 2:0 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Donja Vrbava - Napredak | 1:0 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Zadrugar - Donja Vrbava | 1:0 |
16 | 27.11.2016 13:00 | Donja Vrbava - Jedinstvo (GG) | 1:0 |
17 | 04.12.2016 13:00 | Backovac Junajted - Donja Vrbava | 1:0 |
18 | 12.03.2017 14:30 | LFK Mladost - Donja Vrbava | 4:0 |
19 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Donja Vrbava - Ozrem PMH | 1:0 |
20 | 25.03.2017 14:30 | Slatina - Donja Vrbava | 3:0 |
21 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | Donja Vrbava - Prijevor | 2:0 |
22 | 09.04.2017 15:30 | Mladost (P) - Donja Vrbava | 2:2 |
23 | 16.04.2017 15:30 | Donja Vrbava - Spartak | 1:2 |
24 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Polet (T) - Donja Vrbava | 2:0 |
25 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | Omladinac (Z) - Donja Vrbava | 6:0 |
26 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Donja Vrbava - Brezak | 1:4 |
27 | 13.05.2017 16:30 | Parmenac - Donja Vrbava | 3:0 |
29 | 24.05.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Donja Vrbava | 4:3 |
30 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Donja Vrbava - Lunjevica | 1:2 |
31 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Napredak - Donja Vrbava | 6:5 |
32 | 07.06.2017 17:30 | Donja Vrbava - Zadrugar | 2:2 |
33 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Donja Vrbava | 3:0 |
34 | 17.06.2017 17:30 | Donja Vrbava - Backovac Junajted | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | LFK Mladost | 32 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slatina | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Polet (T) (-1) | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Parmenac | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Prijevor | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lunjevica | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zadrugar | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spartak | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (K) | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brezak | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Napredak | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac (Z) | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (P) | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Backovac Junajted | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Donja Vrbava (-1) | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ozrem PMH | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 13 |