Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Naisus 1977 - Zemljoradnik | 0:0 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Moravac (ZT) | 1:0 |
3 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo GVD - Zemljoradnik | 1:1 |
4 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Palilula | 0:1 |
5 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Naša krila - Zemljoradnik | 2:1 |
6 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Zemljoradnik - Crvena Zvezda | 4:2 |
7 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Radnički 1947 - Zemljoradnik | 2:4 |
8 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Radnički 1924 | 1:1 |
9 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Orljane - Zemljoradnik | 1:2 |
10 | 23.10.2016 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Mladost 1976 | 1:3 |
11 | 30.10.2016 14:00 | Rasovača - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
12 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Zemljoradnik - Doljevac 1971 | 2:0 |
13 | 13.11.2016 13:30 | Morava (Ž) - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
14 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Zemljoradnik - Mladost (Ba) | 3:2 |
15 | 27.11.2016 13:00 | Rudar Alpos - Zemljoradnik | 3:0 |
16 | 19.03.2017 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Naisus 1977 | 1:0 |
17 | 26.03.2017 15:00 | Moravac (ZT) - Zemljoradnik | 0:4 |
18 | 01.04.2017 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Jedinstvo GVD | 5:1 |
19 | 08.04.2017 16:00 | Palilula - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
20 | 16.04.2017 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Naša krila | 0:2 |
21 | 22.04.2017 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda - Zemljoradnik | 4:2 |
22 | 30.04.2017 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Radnički 1947 | 1:4 |
23 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Radnički 1924 - Zemljoradnik | 2:2 |
24 | 14.05.2017 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Orljane | 2:1 |
25 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost 1976 - Zemljoradnik | 1:5 |
26 | 24.05.2017 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Rasovača | 0:6 |
27 | 28.05.2017 17:30 | Doljevac 1971 - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
28 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Zemljoradnik - Morava (Ž) | 1:2 |
29 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost (Ba) - Zemljoradnik | 1:0 |
30 | 18.06.2017 17:30 | Zemljoradnik - Rudar Alpos | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rudar Alpos | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naša krila (-1) | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasovača | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Orljane | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zemljoradnik | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (Ba) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Radnički 1947 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Radnički 1924 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Palilula (-1) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Morava (Ž) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moravac (ZT) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo GVD (-1) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Naisus 1977 (-2) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Doljevac 1971 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost 1976 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 |