Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:30 | OFK OseÄina - RadniÄki Gorenje | 2:3 |
2 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - OFK OseÄina | 2:1 |
3 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | OFK OseÄina - Ribnica | 0:0 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Radjevac - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - Provo | 1:0 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 - OFK OseÄina | 1:1 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | OFK OseÄina - RadniÄki Stobex | 1:1 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Polimlje - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
9 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | OFK OseÄina - Zadrugar | 2:2 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | OFK OseÄina - Sloga (S) | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2016 13:30 | Drina - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | OFK OseÄina - Spartak 1924 | 1:1 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | OFK Divci - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | OFK OseÄina - Sloga 1940 (BB) | 2:3 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | Sevojno - OFK OseÄina | 1:1 |
16 | 18.03.2017 14:30 | RadniÄki Gorenje - OFK OseÄina | 0:0 |
17 | 26.03.2017 14:30 | OFK OseÄina - Jedinstvo (Ub) | 1:1 |
18 | 01.04.2017 15:30 | Ribnica - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
19 | 09.04.2017 15:30 | OFK OseÄina - Radjevac | 0:0 |
20 | 16.04.2017 15:30 | Provo - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
21 | 19.04.2017 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - Jedinstvo 1945 | 0:1 |
22 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki Stobex - OFK OseÄina | 7:0 |
23 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | OFK OseÄina - Polimlje | 0:0 |
24 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | Zadrugar - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
25 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | Sloga (S) - OFK OseÄina | 1:1 |
26 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | OFK OseÄina - Drina | 2:2 |
27 | 20.05.2017 17:00 | Spartak 1924 - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
28 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | OFK OseÄina - OFK Divci | 2:1 |
29 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Sloga 1940 (BB) - OFK OseÄina | 4:0 |
30 | 10.06.2017 17:30 | OFK OseÄina - Sevojno | 1:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Provo | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Drina | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki Gorenje | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radjevac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zadrugar | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polimlje | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki Stobex | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga 1940 (BB) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spartak 1924 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ribnica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Divci | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sevojno | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK OseÄina | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo 1945 (-1) | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 12 |