Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:00 | Budućnost (P) - Lužnica | 1:1 |
2 | 23.08.2015 17:00 | Bobište - Budućnost (P) | 1:6 |
3 | 30.08.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - Nebeski Andjeli | 3:1 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (O) - Budućnost (P) | 1:0 |
5 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (P) - Ropotovo | 4:2 |
6 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Pusta Reka - Budućnost (P) | 2:2 |
8 | 04.10.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Budućnost (P) | 2:2 |
9 | 11.10.2015 15:00 | Budućnost (P) - Morava | 2:3 |
10 | 17.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga (L) - Budućnost (P) | 2:0 |
11 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | Budućnost (P) - Vlasina | 3:2 |
12 | 31.10.2015 14:00 | Balkanski - Budućnost (P) | 2:1 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost (P) - Mladost (M) | 0:1 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:30 | Jablanica - Budućnost (P) | 1:2 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost (P) - Vranjska Banja | 1:2 |
16 | 06.04.2016 16:00 | Lužnica - Budućnost (P) | 4:3 |
17 | 20.03.2016 15:00 | Budućnost (P) - Bobište | 2:0 |
18 | 26.03.2016 15:00 | Nebeski Andjeli - Budućnost (P) | 1:0 |
19 | 03.04.2016 16:00 | Budućnost (P) - Budućnost (O) | 1:1 |
20 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | Ropotovo - Budućnost (P) | 4:1 |
21 | 13.04.2016 16:00 | Budućnost (P) - Pusta Reka | 1:1 |
23 | 24.04.2016 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:1 |
24 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Morava - Budućnost (P) | 3:0 |
25 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Budućnost (P) - Sloga (L) | 2:0 |
26 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | Vlasina - Budućnost (P) | 2:1 |
27 | 18.05.2016 17:00 | Budućnost (P) - Balkanski | 10:0 |
28 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (M) - Budućnost (P) | 4:2 |
29 | 29.05.2016 17:30 | Budućnost (P) - Jablanica | 1:2 |
30 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | Vranjska Banja - Budućnost (P) | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vlasina | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vranjska Banja | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pusta Reka | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ropotovo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lužnica | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (M) | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morava | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (L) | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Balkanski | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Budućnost (O) | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost (P) | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (P) | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nebeski Andjeli | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jablanica | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bobište (-1) | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 |