Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2014 17:30 | Morava 1918 - OFK Bratstvo | 0:0 |
2 | 24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Morava 1918 | 3:3 |
3 | 30.08.2014 17:00 | Morava 1918 - Napredak (Z) | 6:2 |
4 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | Napredak (D) - Morava 1918 | 2:3 |
5 | 13.09.2014 16:00 | Morava 1918 - Morava | 3:1 |
6 | 20.09.2014 15:30 | OFK Tekstilac - Morava 1918 | 0:3 |
7 | 27.09.2014 15:00 | Morava 1918 - Kušiljevo | 0:3 |
8 | 04.10.2014 15:00 | Morava 1918 - BSK | 1:1 |
9 | 12.10.2014 14:30 | Mladost (J) - Morava 1918 | 3:1 |
10 | 18.10.2014 14:00 | Morava 1918 - Sloga (DV) | 3:0 |
11 | 26.10.2014 14:00 | Budućnost - Morava 1918 | 0:3 |
12 | 01.11.2014 13:30 | Morava 1918 - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
13 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Sloga (V) - Morava 1918 | 0:2 |
14 | 15.11.2014 13:30 | Morava 1918 - Bratstvo | 4:1 |
15 | 23.11.2014 13:00 | Mladi radnik - Morava 1918 | 2:3 |
16 | 22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Bratstvo - Morava 1918 | 1:1 |
17 | 28.03.2015 15:30 | Morava 1918 - Mladost (D) | 6:0 |
18 | 05.04.2015 16:30 | Napredak (Z) - Morava 1918 | 1:5 |
19 | 11.04.2015 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Napredak (D) | 1:0 |
20 | 15.04.2015 17:00 | Morava - Morava 1918 | 0:1 |
21 | 18.04.2015 17:00 | Morava 1918 - OFK Tekstilac | 1:0 |
22 | 26.04.2015 17:00 | Kušiljevo - Morava 1918 | 3:3 |
23 | 03.05.2015 11:00 | BSK - Morava 1918 | 1:2 |
24 | 09.05.2015 17:00 | Morava 1918 - Mladost (J) | 4:0 |
25 | 13.05.2015 17:30 | Sloga (DV) - Morava 1918 | 2:1 |
26 | 16.05.2015 17:30 | Morava 1918 - Budućnost | 2:0 |
27 | 24.05.2015 17:30 | Mladost (K) - Morava 1918 | 1:1 |
28 | 30.05.2015 17:30 | Morava 1918 - Sloga (V) | 8:0 |
29 | 03.06.2015 18:00 | Bratstvo - Morava 1918 | 1:2 |
30 | 07.06.2015 18:00 | Morava 1918 - Mladi radnik | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kušiljevo | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (DV) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Budućnost (-1) | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Bratstvo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Tekstilac (-9) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Napredak (D) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (J) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladi radnik | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BSK | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bratstvo | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Napredak (Z) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (D) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga (V) | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 19 |