XS
SM
MD
LG

24.02.2018 15:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Vojvodina
23.02.2018 17:00 Voždovac 3 : 2 Napredak
25.02.2018 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
24.02.2018 15:00 Javor Matis 3 : 0 Mladost
25.02.2018 15:00 Partizan : Zemun
24.02.2018 15:00 Borac 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
24.02.2018 14:00 OFK Bačka 2 : 1 Rad
24.02.2018 15:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Play Off Crvena zvezda 24 20 3 1 63
2 Play Off Partizan 23 15 6 2 51
3 Play Off Radnički (N) 24 12 7 5 43
4 Play Off Čukarički 24 12 6 6 42
5 Play Off Spartak ŽK 24 11 7 6 40
6 Play Off Voždovac 24 11 6 7 39
7 Play Off Napredak 24 11 4 9 37
8 Play Off Vojvodina 24 10 7 7 37
9 Play Out Mladost 24 8 6 10 30
10 Play Out Radnik 24 7 6 11 27
11 Play Out Mačva 24 7 4 13 25
12 Play Out Zemun 23 6 6 11 24
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 24 6 6 12 24
14 Play Out Javor Matis 24 5 3 16 18
15 Play Out Borac 24 4 4 16 16
16 Play Out Rad 24 4 3 17 15

24.02.2018 14:30 Vitez 1 : 4 Široki Brijeg
25.02.2018 14:30 Sarajevo 0 : 0 Radnik
25.02.2018 15:30 Borac : Krupa
24.02.2018 14:30 Željezničar 1 : 0 Sloboda
24.02.2018 14:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Zrinjski
25.02.2018 14:30 GOŠK 3 : 2 Čelik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Željezničar 20 15 2 3 47
2 Zrinjski 20 15 1 4 46
3 Široki Brijeg 20 13 2 5 41
4 Sarajevo 20 11 3 6 36
5 Krupa 19 8 7 4 31
6 Radnik 20 8 4 8 28
7 Mladost 20 6 7 7 25
8 Borac 19 7 3 9 24
9 GOŠK 20 6 2 12 20
10 Sloboda 20 5 4 11 19
11 Čelik 20 4 1 15 13
12 Vitez 20 1 4 15 7

10.03.2018 TSC : Jagodina
10.03.2018 ČSK Pivara : Sinđelić
10.03.2018 Metalac : Novi Pazar
10.03.2018 Budućnost : Radnički 1923
10.03.2018 Dinamo : Teleoptik
10.03.2018 Bežanija : Inđija
10.03.2018 Proleter : Sloboda
10.03.2018 Radnički (P) : Temnić 1924
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Superliga Dinamo 15 11 2 2 35
2 Prelazak u viši rang Superliga Metalac 15 10 2 3 32
3 Proleter 15 9 2 4 29
4 TSC 15 6 6 3 24
5 Sinđelić 15 6 6 3 24
6 Radnički 1923 15 6 4 5 22
7 Inđija 15 6 3 6 21
8 Novi Pazar 15 4 8 3 20
9 Sloboda 15 5 3 7 18
10 Budućnost 15 4 5 6 17
11 ČSK Pivara 15 4 5 6 17
12 Teleoptik 15 4 4 7 16
13 Prelazak u niži rang Bežanija 15 4 4 7 16
14 Prelazak u niži rang Radnički (P) 15 4 2 9 14
15 Prelazak u niži rang Temnić 1924 15 3 4 8 13
16 Prelazak u niži rang Jagodina 15 2 4 9 10

25.11.2017 13:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Loznica
25.11.2017 13:00 Proleter Mihajlovac 1 : 2 Mladi radnik 1926
25.11.2017 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 1 Provo
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (P) 5 : 0 FAP
25.11.2017 13:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
26.11.2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Smederevo 1924
25.11.2017 13:00 Zlatibor 2 : 0 Karađorđe
26.11.2017 13:00 Tutin 0 : 4 Šumadija (A)
26.11.2017 13:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Polet
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 17 12 4 1 40
2 Zlatibor 17 11 3 3 36
3 Sloga (P) 17 10 5 2 35
4 Šumadija (A) 17 10 4 3 34
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 17 9 4 4 31
6 Provo 17 6 9 2 27
7 Proleter Mihajlovac 17 8 3 6 27
8 Budućnost Krušik 2014 17 7 4 6 25
9 Mokra Gora 17 6 5 6 23
10 Karađorđe 17 6 4 7 22
11 Mladi radnik 1926 17 5 6 6 21
12 Polet 17 4 7 6 19
13 Loznica 17 4 5 8 17
14 Tutin 17 3 6 8 15
15 Šumadija 1903 17 3 5 9 14
16 Železničar 17 3 4 10 13
17 FAP 17 2 3 12 9
18 Jedinstvo Putevi 17 1 5 11 8

11.03.2018 Sopot : OFK Beograd
11.03.2018 Radnički (O) : GSP Polet Dorćol
11.03.2018 IMT : Kolubara
11.03.2018 Radnički (NB) : Grafičar
11.03.2018 BSK Batajnica : Lokomotiva
11.03.2018 Stepojevac Vaga : Jedinstvo
11.03.2018 Žarkovo : Prva Iskra
11.03.2018 BSK Borča : BASK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Žarkovo 15 13 1 1 40
2 OFK Beograd 15 11 3 1 36
3 Radnički (NB) 15 8 4 3 28
4 Grafičar 15 7 5 3 26
5 Radnički (O) 15 8 2 5 26
6 Kolubara 15 6 6 3 24
7 Lokomotiva 15 6 4 5 22
8 BASK 15 5 4 6 19
9 IMT 15 4 6 5 18
10 BSK Borča 15 4 5 6 17
11 GSP Polet Dorćol 15 4 4 7 16
12 Jedinstvo 15 4 4 7 16
13 Prva Iskra 15 3 4 8 13
14 Sopot 15 2 3 10 9
15 Stepojevac Vaga 15 1 6 8 9
16 BSK Batajnica 15 0 7 8 7

26.11.2017 13:00 Tabane 1970 2 : 1 Rtanj
25.11.2017 13:00 Timok 2 : 1 Dunav
25.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
15.03.2018 13:00 Radan 2 : 1 Budućnost (P)
25.11.2017 13:00 Ozren 1 : 3 Moravac Orion
25.11.2017 13:00 Trstenik PPT 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
25.11.2017 13:00 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 0 Pukovac
26.11.2017 11:00 Car Konstantin 0 : 2 Trajal
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Prva liga Srbije Trajal 15 11 3 1 36
2 Jedinstvo (P) 15 9 3 3 30
3 Jedinstvo (B) 15 9 3 3 30
4 OFK Sinđelić 15 8 3 4 27
5 Moravac Orion 15 8 1 6 25
6 Rtanj 15 7 3 5 24
7 Budućnost (P) 15 7 2 6 23
8 Radnički (S) 15 7 2 6 23
9 Dunav 15 6 2 7 20
10 Radan (-1) 15 6 3 6 20
11 Pukovac 15 5 4 6 19
12 Trstenik PPT 15 5 3 7 18
13 Car Konstantin 15 5 3 7 18
14 Tabane 1970 15 2 6 7 12
15 Ozren 15 1 3 11 6
16 Timok 15 1 2 12 5

25.11.2017 13:00 Crvena zvezda (NS) 1 : 1 Bratstvo 1946
25.11.2017 13:00 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 1 Dinamo 1945
26.11.2017 13:00 Borac (S) 1 : 2 Bečej 1918
25.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 Odžaci
25.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (Š) 1 : 0 Cement
26.11.2017 13:00 Dunav 1 : 1 Omladinac (NB)
26.11.2017 13:00 Železničar 4 : 1 Radnički (ZR)
25.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Bačka 1901
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bečej 1918 15 14 0 1 42
2 Dinamo 1945 15 10 1 4 31
3 Omladinac (NB) 15 9 3 3 30
4 Cement 15 9 1 5 28
5 Bratstvo 1946 15 8 3 4 27
6 Borac (S) 15 8 3 4 27
7 Radnički (ZR) 15 8 0 7 24
8 Železničar 15 7 2 6 23
9 Odžaci 15 8 1 6 22
10 Mladost (BJ) 15 6 4 5 22
11 Radnički (NP) 15 6 1 8 19
12 Crvena zvezda (NS) 15 3 4 8 13
13 Bačka 1901 15 2 5 8 11
14 Dunav 15 2 4 9 10
15 Radnički (Š) 15 3 0 12 9
16 Radnički (SM) 15 0 2 13 2

26.11.2017 13:00 Sušica 3 : 2 Slavija
26.11.2017 13:00 Bane 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
26.11.2017 13:00 Karađorđe (R) 1 : 1 Takovo
26.11.2017 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Arsenal
25.11.2017 13:00 Jošanica 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
26.11.2017 13:00 Orlovac 2 : 0 Trepča
25.11.2017 13:00 Goč 2 : 2 Ovčar
26.11.2017 13:00 Dragačevo 0 : 3 LFK Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Takovo 15 10 4 1 34
2 Sloga (K) 15 10 3 2 33
3 Jošanica 15 10 3 2 33
4 LFK Mladost 15 9 4 2 31
5 Trepča 15 8 2 5 26
6 Goč 15 6 7 2 25
7 Karađorđe (R) 15 6 6 3 24
8 Bane 15 6 4 5 22
9 Sloboda (Č) (-1) 15 5 3 7 17
10 Orlovac 15 3 5 7 14
11 Ovčar 15 2 7 6 13
12 Slavija 15 3 4 8 13
13 Dragačevo 15 3 4 8 13
14 Radnički (K) 15 3 3 9 12
15 Sušica 15 3 3 9 12
16 Arsenal (-1) 15 1 2 12 4

26.11.2017 13:00 Zvižd 4 : 3 Napredak
26.11.2017 13:00 Mladi radnik (R) 3 : 0 Homoljac
26.11.2017 13:00 Mladi borac 3 : 2 Udarnik
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga 33 2 : 5 Gruža
26.11.2017 13:00 Šumadija 5 : 2 Petar Dobrnjac
25.11.2017 13:00 VGSK 6 : 2 Borac (Ž)
25.11.2017 13:00 Rudar 2001 0 : 0 RSK
26.11.2017 13:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Morava (VP)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Gruža 15 10 4 1 34
2 RSK 15 10 2 3 32
3 Morava (VP) 15 9 2 4 29
4 Proleter 15 8 4 3 28
5 Sloga 33 15 8 2 5 26
6 Zvižd 15 8 1 6 25
7 Napredak 15 7 1 7 22
8 Petar Dobrnjac 15 7 1 7 22
9 Udarnik 15 6 3 6 21
10 Homoljac 15 7 0 8 21
11 VGSK 15 5 4 6 19
12 Mladi radnik (R) 15 6 1 8 19
13 Mladi borac 15 5 2 8 17
14 Rudar 2001 (-1) 15 5 3 7 17
15 Šumadija 15 3 0 12 9
16 Borac (Ž) 15 1 0 14 3

26.11.2017 13:00 Timočanin 4 : 1 Rudar Alpos
25.11.2017 13:00 BSK 1 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
26.11.2017 13:00 Bukovik 3 : 0 Brodoremont
26.11.2017 13:00 Moravica 3 : 4 Kablovi
26.11.2017 11:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Svrljig
26.11.2017 13:00 Majdanpek 2 : 0 Šarbanovac
25.11.2017 13:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Malošište
15.03.2018 13:00 Naša krila 1 : 3 Zaplanjac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Srpska liga Istok Zaplanjac 15 11 3 1 36
2 Bukovik 15 8 3 4 27
3 Hajduk Veljko 15 7 6 2 27
4 Moravica 15 7 4 4 25
5 Šarbanovac 15 7 3 5 24
6 Brodoremont 15 7 3 5 24
7 Timočanin 15 6 5 4 23
8 Svrljig 15 7 2 6 23
9 Đerdap 15 6 3 6 21
10 Naša krila 15 5 1 9 16
11 Rudar Alpos 15 5 1 9 16
12 Kablovi 15 4 4 7 16
13 Malošište 15 5 1 9 16
14 Majdanpek 15 4 3 8 15
15 BSK 15 4 2 9 14
16 Sloga 15 3 4 8 13

25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Jastrebac
26.11.2017 13:00 Bošnjane 2 : 0 Napredak
25.11.2017 13:00 Morava 1918 1 : 2 OFK Lugomir
26.11.2017 13:00 Žitorađa 3 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
26.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Kopaonik
25.11.2017 13:00 OFK Topličanin 1 : 1 OFK Kosanica
26.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 5 SFS Borac
15.03.2018 13:00 Levač 1 : 2 Župa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 SFS Borac 15 11 2 2 35
2 Kopaonik 15 11 1 3 34
3 OFK Topličanin 15 9 6 0 33
4 OFK Lugomir 15 8 3 4 27
5 Sloga (D) (-1) 15 9 0 6 26
6 Jastrebac 15 8 1 6 25
7 OFK Kosanica 15 7 4 4 25
8 Napredak 15 7 1 7 22
9 Župa 15 6 3 6 21
10 Žitorađa 15 4 4 7 16
11 Levač 15 4 3 8 15
12 Morava 1918 15 4 2 9 14
13 Sloga (Ć) 15 3 3 9 12
14 Bošnjane 15 3 3 9 12
15 Jedinstvo 15 3 2 10 11
16 Poljoprivrednik 15 2 4 9 10

26.11.2017 13:00 Vlasina 1 : 0 Budućnost (O)
26.11.2017 13:00 Vranjska Banja 1 : 1 OFK Brzi Brod
26.11.2017 13:00 Jablanica 0 : 4 Tanasko Rajić
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 3 Morava (VH)
26.11.2017 13:00 OFK Niš 2 : 1 Pčinja
25.11.2017 13:00 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 1 GFK Dubočica
15.03.2018 13:00 Polet 1980 0 : 2 Balkanski
25.11.2017 13:00 Pusta Reka 1 : 0 Lužnica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 GFK Dubočica 15 12 2 1 38
2 Pčinja 15 11 2 2 35
3 Balkanski 15 10 2 3 32
4 OFK Niš 15 8 4 3 28
5 Vranjska Banja 15 6 6 3 24
6 Tanasko Rajić 15 7 3 5 24
7 Budućnost (O) 15 6 5 4 23
8 Pusta Reka 15 7 2 6 23
9 OFK Brzi Brod 15 6 3 6 21
10 Nebeski Andjeli 15 6 2 7 20
11 Morava (VH) 15 5 1 9 16
12 Vlasina 15 3 5 7 14
13 Sloga (L) 15 2 5 8 11
14 Polet 1980 (-1) 15 3 3 9 11
15 Lužnica 15 2 2 11 8
16 Jablanica 15 2 1 12 7

26.11.2017 13:00 Mladost (O) 0 : 1 OFK Vršac
25.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Polet
25.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 4 Kikinda 1909
25.11.2017 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Begej
25.11.2017 13:00 Kozara 2 : 2 Sloboda (NK)
25.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (NB)
26.11.2017 13:00 Vojvodina 1928 3 : 0 Proleter
26.11.2017 13:00 ŽAK 3 : 4 Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kikinda 1909 15 10 3 2 33
2 OFK Vršac 15 10 3 2 33
3 Kozara 15 8 4 3 28
4 Sloboda (NK) 15 8 3 4 27
5 Vojvodina 1928 15 7 3 5 24
6 Jedinstvo (BK) 15 7 2 6 23
7 Budućnost 15 7 2 6 23
8 Mladost (O) 15 6 4 5 22
9 Sloga 15 6 1 8 19
10 Begej 15 5 3 7 18
11 ŽAK 15 5 2 8 17
12 Jedinstvo (NB) 15 5 2 8 17
13 Proleter (-1) 15 5 3 7 17
14 Radnički (K) 15 4 3 8 15
15 Radnički (S) 15 3 5 7 14
16 Polet 15 2 1 12 7

26.11.2017 13:00 Tekstilac 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
26.11.2017 13:00 Tavankut 2 : 2 Potisje
25.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Polet (K)
26.11.2017 13:00 Tisa 5 : 0 Budućnost (G)
26.11.2017 13:00 Preporod 4 : 0 Mladost Apa
26.11.2017 13:00 Mladost (BP) 5 : 0 Zadrugar
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (Č) 3 : 0 Mladost (T)
25.11.2017 13:00 Srbobran 4 : 2 BSK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost (BP) 15 11 2 2 35
2 Srbobran 15 10 4 1 34
3 Tisa 15 9 5 1 32
4 Radnički (S) 15 8 3 4 27
5 Potisje 15 7 5 3 26
6 BSK 15 7 1 7 22
7 Sloga (Č) 15 5 5 5 20
8 Polet (K) 15 5 4 6 19
9 Mladost (T) 15 5 4 6 19
10 Budućnost (G) 15 5 3 7 18
11 Tavankut 15 5 2 8 17
12 Zadrugar 15 4 4 7 16
13 Preporod 15 4 3 8 15
14 Bačka (P) 15 4 0 11 12
15 Tekstilac 15 3 3 9 12
16 Mladost Apa 15 2 4 9 10

25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (E) 0 : 1 Hajduk (D)
26.11.2017 13:00 Borac (NS) 2 : 0 Index
26.11.2017 13:00 Sremac 0 : 3 Borac (Š)
25.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
26.11.2017 13:00 Kupinovo 1 : 0 Jugović
25.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Hajduk (Č)
26.11.2017 13:00 Hajduk (B) 2 : 1 Podunavac
26.11.2017 10:00 Kabel 2 : 0 OFK Slavija
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Jedinstvo (SP) 15 10 5 0 35
2 Sloga (E) 15 11 2 2 35
3 Borac (Š) 15 9 5 1 32
4 Hajduk (D) 15 8 3 4 27
5 Sloga (T) 15 8 3 4 27
6 Kabel 15 7 5 3 26
7 Hajduk (Č) 15 7 3 5 24
8 Borac (NS) 15 7 2 6 23
9 Podunavac 15 5 3 7 18
10 Jugović 15 4 3 8 15
11 Index 15 3 5 7 14
12 LSK Laćarak 15 4 2 9 14
13 Hajduk (B) 15 4 1 10 13
14 Sremac 15 3 3 9 12
15 OFK Slavija 15 3 2 10 11
16 Kupinovo 15 2 3 10 9

24.02.2018 16:00 Bournemouth 2 : 2 Newcastle
01.03.2018 20:45 Arsenal : Manchester City
24.02.2018 16:00 Brighton 4 : 1 Swansea
24.02.2018 16:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Southampton
25.02.2018 13:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Tottenham
24.02.2018 13:30 Leicester 1 : 1 Stoke
24.02.2018 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 1 West Ham
25.02.2018 15:05 Manchester Utd : Chelsea
24.02.2018 18:30 Watford 1 : 0 Everton
24.02.2018 16:00 WBA 1 : 2 Huddersfield
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Manchester City 26 22 3 1 69
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Liverpool 28 16 9 3 57
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Manchester Utd 26 17 5 4 56
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Chelsea 26 16 5 5 53
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Tottenham 27 15 7 5 52
6 Arsenal 27 13 6 8 45
7 Leicester 27 9 9 9 36
8 Burnley 27 9 9 9 36
9 Watford 27 9 5 13 32
10 Everton 27 8 7 12 31
11 Brighton 27 7 9 11 30
12 West Ham 28 7 9 12 30
13 Huddersfield 28 8 6 14 30
14 Bournemouth 27 7 8 12 29
15 Newcastle 27 7 7 13 28
16 Crystal Palace 28 6 9 13 27
17 Swansea 28 7 6 15 27
18 Prelazak u niži rang Southampton 27 5 11 11 26
19 Prelazak u niži rang Stoke 27 6 7 14 25
20 Prelazak u niži rang WBA 27 3 11 13 20

25.02.2018 15:00 Bordeaux : Nice
24.02.2018 20:00 Dijon 2 : 0 Caen
24.02.2018 20:00 Guingamp 2 : 2 Metz
24.02.2018 20:00 Lille 1 : 2 Angers
25.02.2018 17:00 Lyon : Saint-Étienne
24.02.2018 20:00 Nantes 0 : 1 Amiens SC
25.02.2018 21:00 PSG : Marseille
24.02.2018 20:00 Rennes 2 : 0 Troyes
23.02.2018 20:45 Strasbourg 0 : 0 Montpellier
24.02.2018 17:00 Toulouse 3 : 3 Monaco
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima PSG 26 22 2 2 68
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Monaco 27 17 6 4 57
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Marseille 26 16 7 3 55
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Lyon 26 14 7 5 49
5 Montpellier 27 9 12 6 39
6 Nantes 27 11 6 10 39
7 Rennes 27 11 5 11 38
8 Bordeaux 26 10 5 11 35
9 Nice 26 10 5 11 35
10 Guingamp 27 9 8 10 35
11 Dijon 27 10 5 12 35
12 Saint-Étienne 26 9 6 11 33
13 Caen 27 9 5 13 32
14 Strasbourg 27 8 7 12 31
15 Lille 27 8 6 13 30
16 Angers 27 6 10 11 28
17 Toulouse 27 7 7 13 28
18 Play Out Troyes 27 8 4 15 28
19 Prelazak u niži rang Amiens SC 27 7 5 15 26
20 Prelazak u niži rang Metz 27 5 4 18 19

24.02.2018 15:30 Bayern 0 : 0 Hertha BSC
26.02.2018 20:30 Borussia Dortmund : Augsburg
25.02.2018 18:00 RB Leipzig : Köln
24.02.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Freiburg
24.02.2018 18:30 Werder 1 : 0 Hamburger SV
25.02.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Schalke 04
23.02.2018 20:30 Mainz 05 1 : 1 Wolfsburg
24.02.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
24.02.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 0 Eintracht
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Bayern 24 19 3 2 60
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Borussia Dortmund 23 11 7 5 40
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Eintracht 24 11 6 7 39
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Bayer Leverkusen 23 10 8 5 38
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima RB Leipzig 23 11 5 7 38
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Schalke 04 23 10 7 6 37
7 Borussia Mönchengladbach 24 10 4 10 34
8 Hoffenheim 24 8 8 8 32
9 Hannover 96 24 8 8 8 32
10 Augsburg 23 8 7 8 31
11 Hertha BSC 24 7 10 7 31
12 Stuttgart 24 9 3 12 30
13 Freiburg 24 6 11 7 29
14 Werder 24 6 8 10 26
15 Wolfsburg 24 4 13 7 25
16 Play Out Mainz 05 24 6 6 12 24
17 Prelazak u niži rang Hamburger SV 24 4 5 15 17
18 Prelazak u niži rang Köln 23 3 5 15 14

25.02.2018 18:00 Juventus : Atalanta
24.02.2018 20:45 Internazionale 2 : 0 Benevento
25.02.2018 15:00 Fiorentina : Chievo
24.02.2018 18:00 Bologna 2 : 0 Genoa
25.02.2018 15:00 Sassuolo : Lazio
25.02.2018 20:45 Roma : Milan
26.02.2018 20:45 Cagliari : Napoli
25.02.2018 12:30 Crotone 2 : 3 SPAL
25.02.2018 15:00 Verona : Torino
25.02.2018 15:00 Sampdoria : Udinese
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Napoli 25 21 3 1 66
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Juventus 25 21 2 2 65
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Internazionale 26 14 9 3 51
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Roma 25 15 5 5 50
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Lazio 25 15 4 6 49
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Sampdoria 25 12 5 8 41
7 Milan 25 12 5 8 41
8 Atalanta 25 10 8 7 38
9 Torino 25 8 12 5 36
10 Udinese 25 10 3 12 33
11 Bologna 26 10 3 13 33
12 Fiorentina 25 8 8 9 32
13 Genoa 26 8 6 12 30
14 Cagliari 25 7 4 14 25
15 Chievo 25 6 7 12 25
16 Sassuolo 25 6 5 14 23
17 Crotone 26 5 6 15 21
18 Prelazak u niži rang SPAL 26 4 8 14 20
19 Prelazak u niži rang Verona 25 4 4 17 16
20 Prelazak u niži rang Benevento 26 3 1 22 10

25.02.2018 16:15 Athletic Club : Málaga
25.02.2018 20:45 Sevilla : Atlético Madrid
26.02.2018 21:00 Levante : Real Betis
24.02.2018 20:45 Barcelona 6 : 1 Girona
24.02.2018 18:30 Leganés 0 : 0 Las Palmas
25.02.2018 12:00 Villarreal 1 : 0 Getafe
23.02.2018 21:00 La Coruña 0 : 0 Espanyol
25.02.2018 18:30 Valencia : Real Sociedad
24.02.2018 16:15 Real Madrid 4 : 0 Alavés
24.02.2018 13:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 0 Eibar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Barcelona 25 20 5 0 65
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Atlético Madrid 24 16 7 1 55
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Real Madrid 25 15 6 4 51
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Valencia 24 14 4 6 46
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Villarreal 25 12 5 8 41
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Sevilla 24 12 3 9 39
7 Celta Vigo 25 10 5 10 35
8 Eibar 25 10 5 10 35
9 Girona 25 9 7 9 34
10 Getafe 25 8 9 8 33
11 Real Betis 24 10 3 11 33
12 Leganés 25 8 6 11 30
13 Real Sociedad 24 8 5 11 29
14 Athletic Club 24 6 10 8 28
15 Espanyol 25 6 10 9 28
16 Alavés 25 9 1 15 28
17 Levante 24 3 11 10 20
18 Prelazak u niži rang Las Palmas 25 5 4 16 19
19 Prelazak u niži rang La Coruña 25 4 6 15 18
20 Prelazak u niži rang Málaga 24 3 4 17 13