XS
SM
MD
LG


18.08.2018 20:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Dinamo
19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
26.09.2018 18:30 Napredak : Crvena zvezda
18.08.2018 19:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2018 20:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mačva
19.09.2018 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Rad
18.08.2018 20:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 4 4 0 0 12
2 Radnički (N) 5 4 0 1 12
3 Čukarički 5 3 2 0 11
4 Mladost 5 3 2 0 11
5 Partizan 5 3 1 1 10
6 Proleter 5 2 1 2 7
7 Mačva 5 2 1 2 7
8 Vojvodina 5 1 3 1 6
9 Voždovac 5 2 0 3 6
10 Rad 5 2 0 3 6
11 Radnik 5 2 0 3 6
12 Napredak 4 1 2 1 5
13 OFK Bačka 5 1 2 2 5
14 Spartak ŽK 5 1 0 4 3
15 Zemun 5 0 2 3 2
16 Dinamo 5 0 0 5 0

21.09.2018 16:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Bečej 1918
23.09.2018 16:00 Trajal 0 : 0 TSC
22.09.2018 14:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Metalac
22.09.2018 18:30 Borac 1 : 1 Javor Matis
21.09.2018 16:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Zlatibor
22.09.2018 16:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Sinđelić
22.09.2018 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Budućnost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Inđija 8 7 1 0 22
2 Zlatibor 8 6 1 1 19
3 Sinđelić 8 5 3 0 18
4 Bežanija 8 5 1 2 16
5 Javor Matis 8 4 3 1 15
6 Metalac 8 2 5 1 11
7 TSC 8 2 4 2 10
8 Radnički 1923 8 3 1 4 10
9 Budućnost 8 2 3 3 9
10 Teleoptik 8 2 3 3 9
11 OFK Žarkovo 8 2 2 4 8
12 Borac 8 1 4 3 7
13 Trajal 8 1 3 4 6
14 Bečej 1918 8 2 0 6 6
15 Novi Pazar 8 0 4 4 4
16 Sloboda 8 0 2 6 2

26.09.2018 16:00 GOŠK : Čelik
26.09.2018 20:30 Željezničar : Sloboda
26.09.2018 17:00 Zrinjski : Mladost
26.09.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 09 : Radnik
26.09.2018 17:30 Sarajevo : Široki Brijeg
26.09.2018 16:00 Tuzla City : Krupa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 10 6 3 1 21
2 Željezničar 10 6 3 1 21
3 Zrinjski 10 6 1 3 19
4 Široki Brijeg 10 4 5 1 17
5 Sloboda 10 5 2 3 17
6 Radnik 10 3 4 3 13
7 Čelik 10 3 4 3 13
8 Krupa 10 2 5 3 11
9 Mladost 10 2 4 4 10
10 Tuzla City 10 2 2 6 8
11 GOŠK 10 1 3 6 6
12 Zvijezda 09 10 0 4 6 4

08.09.2018 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
08.09.2018 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Tekstilac
26.09.2018 16:00 Alfa : Borac
08.09.2018 17:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Kozara
08.09.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Sutjeska
08.09.2018 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Drina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 5 4 1 0 13
2 Slavija 5 4 0 1 12
3 Borac 4 3 1 0 10
4 Sutjeska 5 2 1 2 7
5 Kozara 5 2 1 2 7
6 Sloboda 5 2 1 2 7
7 Željezničar Sport Team 5 1 2 2 5
8 Tekstilac 5 1 2 2 5
9 Podrinje 5 1 2 2 5
10 Alfa 4 1 1 2 4
11 Drina 5 0 2 3 2
12 Rudar Prijedor 5 0 2 3 2

23.09.2018 15:30 Provo 0 : 2 Tutin
23.09.2018 11:00 Polet (LJ) 0 : 0 Proleter Mihajlovac
23.09.2018 15:30 Drina 3 : 3 Jošanica
22.09.2018 15:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 1 Loznica
22.09.2018 15:30 Sloga (PŽ) 1 : 0 FAP
21.09.2018 15:30 Sloga 33 2 : 0 Mokra Gora
22.09.2018 15:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 3 Smederevo 1924
22.09.2018 15:30 Mladi radnik 1926 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 6 4 2 0 13
2 Tutin 6 4 1 1 13
3 Šumadija (A) 6 3 2 1 11
4 Sloga (PŽ) 6 3 2 1 11
5 Jošanica 6 2 3 1 9
6 Mladi radnik 1926 6 2 3 1 9
7 Sloga 33 6 3 0 3 9
8 Mokra Gora 6 2 3 1 9
9 Jedinstvo (Ub) 6 2 1 3 7
10 FAP 6 2 1 3 7
11 Loznica 6 1 3 2 6
12 Budućnost Krušik 2014 6 1 3 2 6
13 Drina 6 0 5 1 5
14 Proleter Mihajlovac 6 1 2 3 5
15 Provo 6 1 1 4 4
16 Polet (LJ) 6 0 2 4 2

22.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (ZR) 4 : 1 Cement
22.09.2018 16:00 OFK Vršac 0 : 2 Železničar
22.09.2018 16:00 Srbobran 0 : 2 Kabel
22.09.2018 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Omladinac
22.09.2018 16:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Borac
22.09.2018 16:00 Dinamo 1945 0 : 0 Dunav
22.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
22.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
22.09.2018 16:00 Bratstvo 1946 0 : 2 Hajduk 1912
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 7 6 1 0 19
2 Omladinac 7 5 1 1 16
3 Dinamo 1945 7 4 2 1 14
4 Kabel 7 4 2 1 14
5 Železničar 7 4 2 1 14
6 Radnički (ZR) 7 3 4 0 13
7 Bratstvo 1946 7 4 1 2 13
8 Dunav 7 3 2 2 11
9 Crvena zvezda 7 3 1 3 10
10 OFK Vršac 7 3 0 4 9
11 Mladost 7 3 0 4 9
12 Radnički (SM) 7 2 2 3 8
13 Bačka 1901 7 2 1 4 7
14 Cement 7 1 2 4 5
15 Srbobran 7 1 2 4 5
16 Borac 7 1 1 5 4
17 ČSK Pivara 7 1 1 5 4
18 Radnički (NP) 7 0 1 6 1

23.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 SFS Borac
23.09.2018 15:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Moravac Orion
22.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Dunav
23.09.2018 15:30 Pukovac 0 : 1 Temnić 1924
22.09.2018 15:30 GFK Dubočica 0 : 2 Jagodina Tabane
23.09.2018 15:30 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 Rtanj
23.09.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
22.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
22.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 0 Radan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 7 6 1 0 19
2 Zaplanjac 7 5 2 0 17
3 Jagodina Tabane 7 4 2 1 14
4 Budućnost 7 4 1 2 13
5 Car Konstantin 7 4 1 2 13
6 Radnički (P) 7 3 3 1 12
7 Jedinstvo (B) 7 4 0 3 12
8 Moravac Orion 7 3 2 2 11
9 Trstenik PPT 7 2 4 1 10
10 OFK Sinđelić 7 2 2 3 8
11 Radnički (S) 7 2 2 3 8
12 Rtanj 7 2 1 4 7
13 Jedinstvo (P) 7 2 1 4 7
14 SFS Borac 7 2 1 4 7
15 Dunav 7 2 0 5 6
16 Radan 7 1 1 5 4
17 GFK Dubočica 7 1 1 5 4
18 Pukovac 7 1 1 5 4

30.09.2018 11:00 Grafičar : Radnički (NB)
29.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (O) : IMT
29.09.2018 15:30 BSK Borča : Jedinstvo
30.09.2018 15:30 Kolubara : OFK Beograd
29.09.2018 11:00 Brodarac : BASK
30.09.2018 15:30 Crvena Zvezda : Stepojevac Vaga
30.09.2018 15:30 Zvezdara : Prva Iskra
29.09.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol : Lokomotiva
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Grafičar 6 5 1 0 16
2 Kolubara 6 5 1 0 16
3 IMT 6 5 0 1 15
4 BSK Borča 6 3 1 2 10
5 Brodarac 6 2 3 1 9
6 Zvezdara 6 3 0 3 9
7 Radnički (NB) 6 2 2 2 8
8 Radnički (O) 6 2 2 2 8
9 OFK Beograd 6 2 1 3 7
10 Lokomotiva 6 2 1 3 7
11 Crvena Zvezda 6 2 1 3 7
12 Prva Iskra 6 2 1 3 7
13 Jedinstvo 6 2 0 4 6
14 GSP Polet Dorćol 6 1 2 3 5
15 Stepojevac Vaga 6 0 4 2 4
16 BASK 6 0 0 6 0

23.09.2018 16:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 7 Sloga
22.09.2018 Napredak : Crvena zvezda
21.09.2018 16:00 Spartak 12 : 0 Vojvodina
23.09.2018 15:30 Požarevac 1 : 1 Mašinac Trejs PZP
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 4 4 0 0 12
2 Mašinac Trejs PZP 4 3 1 0 10
3 Spartak 4 2 0 2 6
4 Crvena zvezda 3 2 0 1 6
5 Požarevac 4 1 1 2 4
6 Radnički 1923 5 1 0 4 3
7 Vojvodina 4 0 0 4 0

23.09.2018 13:00 Kanjiža 4 : 0 Karađorđe
23.09.2018 14:00 Zemun 2 : 0 Radnički 2012
23.09.2018 16:00 Polet 1 : 0 Lavice Dubočica
21.09.2018 16:30 Rad 1 : 2 Mačva
23.09.2018 15:30 Kolibri : Kolubara
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kanjiža 3 3 0 0 9
2 Mačva 3 2 1 0 7
3 Zemun 3 2 1 0 7
4 Polet 3 2 0 1 6
5 Rad 3 2 0 1 6
6 Radnički 2012 3 1 0 2 3
7 Karađorđe 3 1 0 2 3
8 Kolibri 2 0 0 2 0
9 Kolubara 2 0 0 2 0
10 Lavice Dubočica 3 0 0 3 0

22.09.2018 11:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.09.2018 09:00 Internacional 4 : 1 BASK
23.09.2018 13:30 Rad 0 : 4 Vojvodina
23.09.2018 14:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
22.09.2018 11:00 Partizan 6 : 1 Dinamo (P)
22.09.2018 11:00 Trajal 0 : 3 Radnički (N)
22.09.2018 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 3 Čukarički
22.09.2018 11:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Brodarac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 8 7 1 0 22
2 Vojvodina 8 7 0 1 21
3 Partizan 8 6 0 2 18
4 Spartak ŽK 8 5 0 3 15
5 Crvena Zvezda 7 4 1 2 13
6 Brodarac 7 4 1 2 13
7 Voždovac 8 4 1 3 13
8 Internacional 8 3 3 2 12
9 Radnički (N) 8 3 1 4 10
10 Rad 8 2 3 3 9
11 Inđija 8 2 1 5 7
12 BASK 8 2 1 5 7
13 OFK Beograd 8 1 3 4 6
14 Dinamo (P) 8 1 3 4 6
15 Jedinstvo 8 0 3 5 3
16 Trajal 8 1 0 7 3

22.09.2018 14:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Kiker
23.09.2018 13:00 Zemun 2 : 1 Apolon 4
23.09.2018 11:30 Rad 2 : 0 Vojvodina
23.09.2018 12:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
23.09.2018 09:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Teleoptik
23.09.2018 15:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 2 Real Niš
23.09.2018 10:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 2 Čukarički
22.09.2018 11:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Brodarac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 8 7 1 0 22
2 Čukarički 8 5 3 0 18
3 Brodarac 8 5 1 2 16
4 Crvena Zvezda 8 5 0 3 15
5 Teleoptik 8 4 1 3 13
6 Zemun 8 4 1 3 13
7 Real Niš 8 3 2 3 11
8 Kiker 8 3 2 3 11
9 Apolon 4 8 3 1 4 10
10 Voždovac 8 3 1 4 10
11 Spartak ŽK 8 2 3 3 9
12 OFK Beograd 8 2 2 4 8
13 Rad 8 2 2 4 8
14 Vojvodina 8 2 1 5 7
15 Sloboda 8 2 1 5 7
16 Radnički (Z) 8 0 2 6 2

22.09.2018 13:30 Fulham 1 : 1 Watford
22.09.2018 16:00 Burnley 4 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
22.09.2018 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 5 Manchester City
22.09.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Newcastle United
22.09.2018 16:00 Leicester 3 : 1 Huddersfield Town
22.09.2018 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Southampton
22.09.2018 16:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
22.09.2018 18:30 Brighton 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
23.09.2018 14:30 West Ham United 0 : 0 Chelsea
23.09.2018 17:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Everton
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 6 6 0 0 18
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 6 5 1 0 16
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Watford 6 4 1 1 13
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 0 2 12
6 Arsenal 6 4 0 2 12
7 Manchester United 6 3 1 2 10
8 AFC Bournemouth 6 3 1 2 10
9 Leicester 6 3 0 3 9
10 Wolverhampton 6 2 3 1 9
11 Crystal Palace 6 2 1 3 7
12 Everton 6 1 3 2 6
13 Brighton 6 1 2 3 5
14 Southampton 6 1 2 3 5
15 Fulham 6 1 2 3 5
16 Burnley 6 1 1 4 4
17 West Ham United 6 1 1 4 4
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Newcastle United 6 0 2 4 2
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cardiff City 6 0 2 4 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 6 0 2 4 2

25.09.2018 20:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Eibar
25.09.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 Rayo Vallecano
25.09.2018 22:00 Atlético Madrid 3 : 0 Huesca
26.09.2018 20:00 Athletic Club : Villarreal
26.09.2018 20:00 Leganés : Barcelona
26.09.2018 22:00 Valencia : Celta de Vigo
26.09.2018 22:00 Sevilla : Real Madrid
27.09.2018 20:00 Deportivo Alavés : Getafe
27.09.2018 20:00 Real Valladolid : Levante
27.09.2018 22:00 Girona : Real Betis
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 5 4 1 0 13
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 6 3 2 1 11
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Deportivo Alavés 5 3 1 1 10
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Espanyol 6 3 1 2 10
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Celta de Vigo 5 2 2 1 8
7 Real Sociedad 6 2 2 2 8
8 Girona 5 2 2 1 8
9 Sevilla 5 2 1 2 7
10 Getafe 5 2 1 2 7
11 Eibar 6 2 1 3 7
12 Athletic Club 4 1 3 0 6
13 Real Betis 5 1 3 1 6
14 Villarreal 5 1 2 2 5
15 Valencia 5 0 4 1 4
16 Levante 5 1 1 3 4
17 Rayo Vallecano 5 1 1 3 4
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 6 1 1 4 4
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Real Valladolid 5 0 3 2 3
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Leganés 5 0 1 4 1

25.09.2018 18:30 Werder 3 : 1 Hertha BSC
25.09.2018 20:30 Bayern 1 : 1 Augsburg
25.09.2018 20:30 Hannover 96 1 : 3 Hoffenheim
25.09.2018 20:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Schalke 04
26.09.2018 18:30 Fortuna : Bayer Leverkusen
26.09.2018 20:30 Borussia Dortmund : Nürnberg
26.09.2018 20:30 RB Leipzig : Stuttgart
26.09.2018 20:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Eintracht
26.09.2018 20:30 Mainz 05 : Wolfsburg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 5 4 1 0 13
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Werder 5 3 2 0 11
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hertha BSC 5 3 1 1 10
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 4 2 2 0 8
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hoffenheim 5 2 1 2 7
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 4 2 1 1 7
7 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 2 1 1 7
8 Mainz 05 4 2 1 1 7
9 Freiburg 5 2 1 2 7
10 Nürnberg 4 1 2 1 5
11 Fortuna 4 1 2 1 5
12 Augsburg 5 1 2 2 5
13 RB Leipzig 4 1 2 1 5
14 Eintracht 4 1 1 2 4
15 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 0 3 3
16 Play Out Stuttgart 4 0 2 2 2
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hannover 96 5 0 2 3 2
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Schalke 04 5 0 0 5 0

26.09.2018 21:00 Atalanta : Torino
26.09.2018 21:00 Cagliari : Sampdoria
27.09.2018 21:00 Empoli : Milan
26.09.2018 21:00 Genoa : Chievo
25.09.2018 21:00 Internazionale 2 : 1 Fiorentina
26.09.2018 21:00 Juventus : Bologna
26.09.2018 21:00 Napoli : Parma
26.09.2018 21:00 Roma : Frosinone
27.09.2018 19:00 SPAL : Sassuolo
26.09.2018 19:00 Udinese : Lazio
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 5 5 0 0 15
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 5 4 0 1 12
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Fiorentina 6 3 1 2 10
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sassuolo 5 3 1 1 10
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 6 3 1 2 10
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 5 3 0 2 9
7 SPAL 5 3 0 2 9
8 Udinese 5 2 2 1 8
9 Sampdoria 5 2 1 2 7
10 Parma 5 2 1 2 7
11 Genoa 4 2 0 2 6
12 Atalanta 5 1 2 2 5
13 Milan 4 1 2 1 5
14 Roma 5 1 2 2 5
15 Torino 5 1 2 2 5
16 Cagliari 5 1 2 2 5
17 Empoli 5 1 1 3 4
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bologna 5 1 1 3 4
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 5 0 2 3 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 5 0 1 4 1

26.09.2018 19:00 Amiens SC : Rennes
26.09.2018 19:00 Bordeaux : Lille
26.09.2018 19:00 Caen : Montpellier
26.09.2018 19:00 Dijon : Olympique Lyonnais
26.09.2018 19:00 Olympique Marseille : Strasbourg
25.09.2018 19:00 Monaco 0 : 1 Angers
25.09.2018 19:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Nice
26.09.2018 19:00 Nîmes : Guingamp
26.09.2018 21:00 PSG : Reims
25.09.2018 21:00 Toulouse 2 : 3 Saint-Étienne
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 6 6 0 0 18
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 6 4 1 1 13
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Saint-Étienne 7 3 3 1 12
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Montpellier 6 3 2 1 11
5 Toulouse 7 3 2 2 11
6 Olympique Marseille 6 3 1 2 10
7 Olympique Lyonnais 6 3 1 2 10
8 Dijon 6 3 1 2 10
9 Angers 7 3 1 3 10
10 Nice 7 3 1 3 10
11 Strasbourg 6 2 2 2 8
12 Nîmes 6 2 2 2 8
13 Reims 6 2 2 2 8
14 Bordeaux 6 2 1 3 7
15 Rennes 6 2 1 3 7
16 Monaco 7 1 3 3 6
17 Caen 6 1 3 2 6
18 Play Out Nantes 7 1 2 4 5
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Amiens SC 6 1 1 4 4
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 6 0 0 6 0