Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2014 17:30 | BuduÄnost - Mladost (K) | 0:3 |
2 | 24.08.2014 17:00 | KuŔiljevo - Mladost (K) | 3:0 |
3 | 31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Sloga (V) | 4:3 |
4 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo - Mladost (K) | 0:0 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (K) - Mladi radnik | 2:1 |
6 | 21.09.2014 15:30 | OFK Bratstvo - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
7 | 28.09.2014 15:00 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (D) | 1:1 |
8 | 05.10.2014 15:00 | Napredak (Z) - Mladost (K) | 0:0 |
9 | 12.10.2014 14:30 | Mladost (K) - Napredak (D) | 2:0 |
10 | 19.10.2014 14:00 | Morava - Mladost (K) | 3:0 |
11 | 26.10.2014 14:00 | Mladost (K) - OFK Tekstilac | 2:1 |
12 | 01.11.2014 13:30 | Morava 1918 - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
13 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Mladost (K) - BSK | 5:1 |
14 | 16.11.2014 13:30 | Mladost (J) - Mladost (K) | 2:3 |
15 | 23.11.2014 13:00 | Mladost (K) - Sloga (DV) | 1:2 |
16 | 22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (K) - BuduÄnost | 0:2 |
17 | 29.03.2015 15:30 | Mladost (K) - KuŔiljevo | 2:1 |
18 | 05.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga (V) - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
19 | 11.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (K) - Bratstvo | 1:0 |
20 | 15.04.2015 17:00 | Mladi radnik - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
21 | 19.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (K) - OFK Bratstvo | 3:2 |
22 | 26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (K) | 2:0 |
23 | 03.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Napredak (Z) | 1:2 |
24 | 10.05.2015 17:00 | Napredak (D) - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
25 | 13.05.2015 17:30 | Mladost (K) - Morava | 1:2 |
26 | 17.05.2015 17:30 | OFK Tekstilac - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
27 | 24.05.2015 17:30 | Mladost (K) - Morava 1918 | 1:1 |
28 | 31.05.2015 11:00 | BSK - Mladost (K) | 1:1 |
29 | 03.06.2015 18:00 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (J) | 2:3 |
30 | 07.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga (DV) - Mladost (K) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | KuŔiljevo | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (DV) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BuduÄnost (-1) | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Bratstvo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Tekstilac (-9) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Napredak (D) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (J) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladi radnik | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BSK | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bratstvo | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Napredak (Z) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (D) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga (V) | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 19 |