XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 703 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 23 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

23.09.2012 18:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Sloboda Point
23.09.2012 16:00 Bane 3 : 1 Seljak
23.09.2012 16:00 Mačva 2 : 1 Železničar
23.09.2012 16:00 Partizan (BB) 1 : 1 Pobeda
23.09.2012 11:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
23.09.2012 16:00 Krušik 1 : 1 Rudar
23.09.2012 16:00 Trgovački 3 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Borac (B)
23.09.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
23.09.2012 16:00 Dubočica 1923 0 : 0 Žitorađa
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
23.09.2012 16:00 Kopaonik 1 : 2 Moravac Orion
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
23.09.2012 16:00 Morava (Ć) 2 : 0 Dinamo
23.09.2012 16:00 Cement 2 : 0 Dunav
23.09.2012 16:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 1 Dolina
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Radnički (SM)
23.09.2012 16:00 Palić 2 : 2 Senta
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (Š) 1 : 0 Dinamo
23.09.2012 16:00 Srem 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
23.09.2012 16:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 1 Tekstilac
23.09.2012 15:30 BASK 0 : 2 Žarkovo
23.09.2012 15:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Zemun
23.09.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Budućnost
23.09.2012 15:30 PKB 4 : 2 Turbina
23.09.2012 15:30 Sopot 0 : 0 Železnik
23.09.2012 15:30 Dorćol 3 : 0 Balkan
23.09.2012 15:30 Srem 3 : 1 Hajduk
23.09.2012 15:30 Radnički 1 : 1 Kovačevac
23.09.2012 16:00 Prijevor 0 : 1 Slavija
23.09.2012 16:00 Tutin 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
23.09.2012 16:00 Vodojaža 0 : 2 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Sloboda (G)
23.09.2012 16:00 Orlovac 1 : 1 Mokra Gora
23.09.2012 16:00 Takovo 1 : 0 Polet (T)
23.09.2012 16:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Morava
23.09.2012 16:00 Homoljac 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 1913 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
23.09.2012 16:00 Udarnik 1 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Šapine
23.09.2012 16:00 Zvižd 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
23.09.2012 16:00 Zlatar 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (S) 0 : 1 FAP
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Osečina 3 : 0 Ribnica
23.09.2012 16:00 Sevojno 2 : 0 Radnički (V)
23.09.2012 16:00 Svrljig 0 : 1 Rudar Alpos
23.09.2012 16:00 Pukovac 1 : 0 Lužnica
23.09.2012 16:00 Malošište 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Zloćudovo 1 : 1 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 BSK Bujanovac 1 : 3 Vučje
23.09.2012 16:00 Vlasina 5 : 1 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Balkanski 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
23.09.2012 16:00 SFK Moravac 3 : 0 Zaplanjac
23.09.2012 16:00 Župa 2 : 0 Kablovi
23.09.2012 16:00 Bošnjane 1 : 1 Đerdap
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak (D) 1 : 1 Majdanpek
23.09.2012 16:00 Rembas 0 : 1 Dragocvet
23.09.2012 16:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 3 Ozren
23.09.2012 16:00 Dunav 7 : 1 Juhor
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Timočanin
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (L) 1 : 0 OFK Bor
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Bilećanin
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 3 Mladost (T)
23.09.2012 10:00 Index 4 : 1 Stanišić
23.09.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 3 : 0 Vinča
23.09.2012 15:30 IMR 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
23.09.2012 15:30 Sremčica 1 : 2 Palilulac
23.09.2012 15:30 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Bulbulderac
23.09.2012 10:00 Grafičar 3 : 0 Železničar
23.09.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 0 : 0 Slavija
23.09.2012 10:00 IMT 2 : 2 Resnik
23.09.2012 15:30 Posavac 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
23.09.2012 16:00 Ibar 3 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
23.09.2012 Pazar Juniors 2011 3 : 1 Ribnica
23.09.2012 Radnik 0 : 0 Budućnost
23.09.2012 Polet 2 : 0 Vrnjci
23.09.2012 Mataruge 2 : 0 Borac
23.09.2012 Radnički 3 : 0 Granit
23.09.2012 16:00 Jadran 3 : 1 Šumadinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Partizan 1 : 2 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Ćava
23.09.2012 16:00 Kolonija 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 3 : 0 Maršić
23.09.2012 16:00 Korićani 3 : 3 Arsenal
23.09.2012 16:00 Sušica 4 : 0 Seljak
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Vinogradi DB
23.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Morava
23.09.2012 16:30 Kotraža Franc Komerc 2 : 1 Ovčar
23.09.2012 16:30 Miokovci 2 : 1 Dragačevo
23.09.2012 16:30 Donja Vrbava 1 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 0 Spartak
23.09.2012 16:30 Brezak 1 : 0 Lunjevica
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
23.09.2012 16:00 Mlava 2 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 8 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 Crni Vrh 1 : 2 Beli Orao
23.09.2012 16:00 Vihor 5 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Makce 0 : 3 Železničar
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Integral
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Omladinac
23.09.2012 11:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Sloboda
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Pobeda
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Selevac
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Osipaonica
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Glavaš
23.09.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 3 Šumadija
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 4 : 0 Bresje Superior
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 Bare 1 : 1 Šumadija
23.09.2012 16:00 Vinča 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.09.2012 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Bokanja
23.09.2012 16:00 Beli orlovi 2 : 1 Šatornja
23.09.2012 16:00 Junkovac 2 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Lepenica
23.09.2012 16:00 Aranđelovac 3 : 2 Karađorđe
23.09.2012 16:00 Provo 0 : 3 Mladi Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
23.09.2012 16:00 Drina 2 : 0 Lipolist
23.09.2012 16:00 Radjevac 3 : 2 Podrinje
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (DD) 3 : 0 Jadar
23.09.2012 16:00 Ribnikar 0 : 2 OFK Divci
23.09.2012 16:00 Trlić 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
23.09.2012 16:00 ZSK 2 : 1 Vrujci
23.09.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Brezovica 2 : 2 OFK Jabučje
23.09.2012 16:00 Tulari 3 : 2 Sovljak
23.09.2012 16:00 Perućac 1 : 1 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Višesava 0 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Zlatibor 4 : 1 Jasen
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Zlatibor voda
23.09.2012 16:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Lauš
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Ariljska rampa
23.09.2012 16:00 Rasovača 1 : 1 Rad
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 0 : 3 Morava
23.09.2012 16:00 Bukovik 3 : 1 Jastrebac
23.09.2012 16:00 Naša krila 1936 2 : 3 Orljane
23.09.2012 16:00 Trešnjevka 0 : 2 Alakince
23.09.2012 16:00 Biljača 5 : 2 Mladost (S)
23.09.2012 16:00 Pavlovac 1 : 9 Morava
23.09.2012 16:00 Vranjska Banja 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
23.09.2012 16:00 As 1 : 1 Ternoci
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (PR) 1 : 1 Padež
23.09.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 2 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Spartak
23.09.2012 16:00 Gnjilan 4 : 4 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Svetlost 1 : 0 Trbunje
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Kosanica
23.09.2012 16:00 Dunđerski 3 : 0 Jastrebac
23.09.2012 16:00 Kosovac 5 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 4 Partizanski put
23.09.2012 16:00 Dobrič 3 : 0 Jug Bogdan
23.09.2012 16:00 Brzi Brod 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Morava 5 : 1 Proleter
23.09.2012 16:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Crvena zastava 1 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Bobište 2 : 1 Plantaža
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 1 Radan
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 OFK Morava
23.09.2012 16:00 Jablanica 2 : 0 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Progres 2 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 15:30 Napredak (S) 2 : 4 Mladost (J)
23.09.2012 15:30 Vinorača 3 : 0 Bratstvo
23.09.2012 15:30 Morava 4 : 0 Vinogradar
23.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 SFS Borac
23.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (D) 2 : 2 Mladost (K)
23.09.2012 15:30 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Kušiljevo
23.09.2012 11:00 OFK Tekstilac 4 : 0 Buducnost
23.09.2012 15:30 Lugomir 4 : 0 Levač
23.09.2012 11:00 Ključ 2 : 2 Rudar
23.09.2012 16:30 Nemetali 3 : 0 Brodoremont
23.09.2012 16:30 Rajac 0 : 0 Rudna Glava
23.09.2012 16:30 Radujevac 1 : 1 Branik
23.09.2012 16:00 Rudar 4 : 3 Rtanj
23.09.2012 16:00 Velika Jasikova 5 : 1 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Trebič 1 : 3 Midžor
23.09.2012 16:00 Polet 5 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Rudar (VČ) 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:30 Trajal 6 : 1 Gradina
23.09.2012 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
23.09.2012 16:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 FUD
23.09.2012 16:30 Jovan Kursula 4 : 3 Jastrebac
23.09.2012 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Jasika
23.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936 2 : 1 Trudbenik
23.09.2012 16:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 1 Potisje
23.09.2012 16:30 Bačka (M) 1 : 0 Vinogradar
23.09.2012 16:30 Čantavir 1 : 0 Njegoš
23.09.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (RS)
23.09.2012 16:00 Vojvodina (P) 2 : 1 Naftagas
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Rusanda
23.09.2012 16:00 Vojvodina (NM) 4 : 1 Napredak
23.09.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 3 : 0 Borac (Z)
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Tempo
23.09.2012 16:00 Vršac United 3 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
23.09.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Jugoslavija
23.09.2012 16:00 Slavija (K) 0 : 4 Dobrica
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (BNS) 4 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 Vulturul
23.09.2012 16:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 1 Sloga (P)
23.09.2012 16:00 Kordun 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 2 OFK Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Graničar (R) 1 : 1 Kula
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 PIK 4 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 BSK 6 : 1 Hajduk
23.09.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 6 : 0 Radnički
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Stari Grad
23.09.2012 16:00 Hercegovac 2 : 1 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 2 TSK
23.09.2012 16:00 Bačka 0 : 0 Sutjeska
23.09.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Kabel
23.09.2012 16:00 Obilić 1 : 6 Omladinac
23.09.2012 LSK Laćarak 2 : 2 Radnički
23.09.2012 Jadran 3 : 1 Hajduk 1932
23.09.2012 Donji Petrovci 2 : 1 Šumar
23.09.2012 Ljukovo 2 : 0 Sremac
23.09.2012 Graničar 4 : 2 Sloven
23.09.2012 Kupinovo 3 : 0 Rudar
23.09.2012 Sloven (S) 0 : 3 Podrinje
23.09.2012 15:30 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 1 Borac (O)
23.09.2012 15:30 Strelac 0 : 1 Vrčin
23.09.2012 15:30 Komgrap 2 : 4 Zmaj 1953
23.09.2012 10:00 Borac (L) 0 : 4 Baćevac
23.09.2012 15:30 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
23.09.2012 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 4 : 1 Rudar
23.09.2012 10:00 Milutinac 2 : 0 Šumadija
23.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Prva Iskra
23.09.2012 11:00 13. Maj 1 : 2 Brodarac
23.09.2012 16:00 Ibar 3 : 0 Sočanica
23.09.2012 16:00 Moša 1 : 9 Kopaonik
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Ras
23.09.2012 16:00 Tavnik 4 : 0 Žiča
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Morava(M)
23.09.2012 16:00 Morava(S) 2 : 1 Šumadija
23.09.2012 10:00 Čibukovac 2 : 2 Lazac
23.09.2012 16:00 Gruža 1 : 1 Partizan
23.09.2012 16:00 Stubal 3 : 1 Zvezda
23.09.2012 16:00 Kremenac 2 : 1 OFK Bagremar
23.09.2012 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Košutnjak 3 : 2 Botunje
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumarice 2008 1 : 5 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 21. oktobar 1 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Dobrača
23.09.2012 16:00 Kutlovo 4 : 0 Seljak
23.09.2012 16:00 Srbija 4 : 0 Azbest
23.09.2012 16:30 Strelac 0 : 2 Parmenac
23.09.2012 16:30 Premeća 1 : 1 Morava
23.09.2012 16:30 Malba 1 : 0 Rakova
23.09.2012 16:30 Čačak 94 0 : 0 Zadrugar
23.09.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Dedinje Junajted 4 : 4 Brezova
23.09.2012 16:00 Vrelo 3 : 5 Bratstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Prilike 2 : 0 Jelica
23.09.2012 11:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Bjelica 5 : 3 Radnički
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Ozrem
23.09.2012 16:00 Takovski Ustanak 2 : 2 Mladi Rudar
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 3 Baćkovac Junajted
23.09.2012 16:00 Velereč 94 0 : 1 Majdan
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 1 Dunavac (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 1 Žitkovica
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 RSK
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 6 : 1 OFK Vinci
23.09.2012 16:00 Desine 0 : 0 Đerdap
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Dunavac (P)
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost (V) 3 : 4 Rudar (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Dragoš 3 : 1 Zadrugar
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 2 Rudar (S)
23.09.2012 16:00 Krilaš 2 : 1 Omladinac (S)
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Trgovački
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost (A) 5 : 0 OFK Homolje
23.09.2012 Bačinac 6 : 1 Vodice
23.09.2012 Palanka 1 : 3 Udarnik
23.09.2012 16:00 Kolarac 0 : 2 SASK
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Skobalj 4 : 2 Slavija
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Vučak
23.09.2012 16:00 Ravni Gaj 1 : 2 Podunavac
23.09.2012 16:00 Lunjevac 4 : 0 Petrijevac
23.09.2012 16:00 7. Jul 2 : 1 Badljevica
23.09.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 Mladi borac 8 : 0 Jasenica
23.09.2012 16:00 ŽSK 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 1938 2 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 11:00 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Radnički
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 Grivac
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost MG 2 : 0 Bečevica
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 4 : 0 B 2000
23.09.2012 16:00 Radoje Domanović 0 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Velika Reka 4 : 1 Hajduk
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Cerova
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 2 : 1 Borac (L)
23.09.2012 16:00 Cer 1 : 1 Jadar 1961
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Stolice 0 : 3 Borac (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 4 Milicionar
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak (MB) 3 : 2 Premijer
23.09.2012 16:00 Duško 3 : 2 Sloboda
23.09.2012 16:00 Torpedo 1924 3 : 1 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak (R) 2 : 0 BMR Petlovača
23.09.2012 16:00 Majur 2 : 1 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Drina 1 : 1 Partizan
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Napredak (BP)
23.09.2012 16:00 Mrovska 1 : 0 Dumača
23.09.2012 16:00 Galeb 4 : 1 OFK Jelen
23.09.2012 16:00 Dobrava 1 : 0 Mladost (PP)
23.09.2012 16:00 Korman 4 : 2 Mladost (Z)
23.09.2012 16:00 Vlašić 3 : 1 OFK Varna
23.09.2012 16:00 Pričinović 5 : 3 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Pocerina 1 : 2 Cerić
23.09.2012 16:00 Toplica 0 : 3 Gornji Lajkovac
23.09.2012 16:00 Komanice 3 : 0 Mionica
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Rajac
23.09.2012 16:00 Orao 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Spartak 1924 8 : 1 Dučić
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Liplje
23.09.2012 16:00 Čučuge 1 : 3 Brgule
23.09.2012 16:00 Vrelo 4 : 0 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Joševa
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Stublenica 2 : 1 Tvrdojevac
23.09.2012 16:00 Gunjevac 2 : 2 OFK Paljuvi
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Mladi radnik
23.09.2012 16:00 Iskra 7 : 0 Lukavac
23.09.2012 16:00 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 0 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Kotešica 1 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
23.09.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Gradac
23.09.2012 16:00 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 2 Ježevica
23.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Savinac
23.09.2012 16:30 Trešnjica 1 : 2 Gorobilje
23.09.2012 16:30 Lazarica 1 : 0 Blagaja
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac (SD) 4 : 4 Plavi tok
23.09.2012 16:00 Duškovci 1 : 5 Glumač
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Dobrinjac
23.09.2012 16:00 Temac 5 : 0 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 JERMA
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Mladost 1954 (DM)
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Radnički 1936
23.09.2012 16:00 Čegar 1946 0 : 3 Moravac 1948
23.09.2012 16:00 Vulkan 1936 1 : 0 Supovac
23.09.2012 16:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Radnički
23.09.2012 16:00 Veternica 1926 2 : 3 Sloboda
23.09.2012 11:00 Lemind 1953 7 : 0 Navalin
23.09.2012 16:00 Kumarevo 65 1 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Morava 2 : 2 Omladinac
23.09.2012 15:30 Medveđa 2 : 1 Sloga
23.09.2012 15:30 BSK 4 : 0 Šumadinac
23.09.2012 15:30 Istok 63 1 : 0 OFK Tabane
23.09.2012 15:30 Kolare 3 : 2 Ursule
23.09.2012 15:30 Javor 2 : 1 Napredak
23.09.2012 15:30 Polet 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
23.09.2012 15:30 Mladost 4 : 3 Crni Vrh
23.09.2012 16:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
23.09.2012 16:30 Beli Orlovi 3 : 1 Borac
23.09.2012 16:30 Rubin 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
23.09.2012 16:30 Ušće 4 : 1 Baštovan
23.09.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Vinogradar
23.09.2012 16:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Župski biseri
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Ribare 0 : 2 Čitluk
23.09.2012 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 0 Dušan Ristić
23.09.2012 16:00 13. April 4 : 1 Belović
23.09.2012 16:00 Mačkovac 3 : 0 Mudrakovac
23.09.2012 16:00 Dedina 4 : 0 Dvorane
23.09.2012 16:00 Rasina 1 : 1 Kapidžija
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Kupci
23.09.2012 16:30 Bačka 1901 B 3 : 1 Zrinjski 1932
23.09.2012 16:30 Mala Bosna 1 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
23.09.2012 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.09.2012 16:30 Udarnik 2 : 1 Solid
23.09.2012 16:30 Đurđin 2 : 6 Bratstvo
23.09.2012 16:30 Žednik 0 : 1 Hajduk
23.09.2012 16:30 Tomislavci 5 : 1 Sokolac
23.09.2012 16:30 Eđšeg 3 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:30 Šampion 5 : 2 Tromedja
23.09.2012 16:30 Slavija 0 : 4 Tisa
23.09.2012 16:30 Hajduk 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:30 Olimpija 4 : 1 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 ŽAK 1 : 3 Delija
23.09.2012 16:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 2. Oktobar 0 : 4 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Roham 3 : 2 Olimpija
23.09.2012 16:00 1.Oktobar 1 : 2 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac (O) 6 : 1 Pobeda
23.09.2012 16:00 Strela 1 : 1 Dolovo
23.09.2012 16:00 BSK Bavanište 1 : 2 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Stari Tamiš 3 : 3 Unirea
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Spartak
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 3 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Plavi Dunav 2 : 4 Železničar
23.09.2012 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Partizan (U)
23.09.2012 16:00 Potporanj 0 : 3 Vinogradar
23.09.2012 16:00 Karaš (Ј) 1 : 2 Borac (VS)
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac (VG) 1 : 0 Hajdučica
23.09.2012 16:00 Vitorul 2 : 1 Karaš (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Dunav
23.09.2012 16:00 Ševac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Ratar 1 : 2 Budućnost (A)
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Odžaci 5 : 0 OFK Metalac
23.09.2012 16:00 Terekveš 3 : 1 Dunav
23.09.2012 16:00 Rastina 1918 1 : 2 Lipar
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Šikara 6 : 1 Panonija
23.09.2012 16:00 Rusin 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
23.09.2012 16:00 ŽAK 9 : 0 Dinamo
23.09.2012 16:00 Susek 1 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 Tatra 3 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
23.09.2012 16:00 Fruškogorac 5 : 2 Dinamo
23.09.2012 Borac 1 : 0 Vinogradar
23.09.2012 Čenej 2 : 4 OFK Futog
23.09.2012 Proleter 4 : 0 OFK Sirig
23.09.2012 16:00 Sremac 3 : 0 Železničar
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost Radost 2 : 1 Proleter
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Bečej
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 Iskra 0 : 1 Budućnost
23.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Miletić
23.09.2012 15:30 Obilić 0 : 3 Titel
23.09.2012 15:30 Hajduk (Č) 0 : 2 ŽSK
23.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Hajduk (G)
23.09.2012 16:00 Karađorđevo 4 : 1 Krila Krajine
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Soko
23.09.2012 16:00 Krivanj 1 : 1 Vojvodina
23.09.2012 16:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Bačka 4 : 1 Bački Hajduk
23.09.2012 16:00 Kulpin 2 : 0 Slavija
23.09.2012 15:00 Napredak (V) 2 : 3 Budućnost
23.09.2012 15:00 Napredak (P) 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.09.2012 15:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Graničar (K)
23.09.2012 15:00 Hrtkovci 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
23.09.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Podunavac
23.09.2012 15:00 Borac 1 : 3 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
23.09.2012 15:00 Lovac 0 : 0 Sloga
23.09.2012 15:30 Stepojevac VAGA 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
23.09.2012 15:30 Vranić 2 : 1 Beljina
23.09.2012 15:30 Velika Krsna 3 : 0 Ivanča
23.09.2012 15:30 Boleč 1 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 15:30 Podunavac 1 : 1 Napredak
23.09.2012 15:30 Rušanj 3 : 0 Torlak
23.09.2012 15:30 Banja 3 : 2 Institut
23.09.2012 15:30 Crvenka 0 : 4 Pionir
23.09.2012 15:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Policajac
23.09.2012 15:30 Šumadinac 4 : 4 Sindjelić
23.09.2012 15:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Studenski Grad
23.09.2012 15:30 Borac 5 : 1 Šećeranac Ada
23.09.2012 15:30 Dobrič 1 : 1 Baličevac
23.09.2012 15:30 Padina 2 : 6 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 NS Tatko 0 : 2 Koprijan
23.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Aleksandrovo
23.09.2012 11:00 Mala Vrbica 1958 0 : 1 Rtkovo
23.09.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Kladušnica
23.09.2012 16:00 Egeta 7 : 2 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 Koča Andjelković 1 : 1 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Lehel 2 : 1 MSK
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 ŽFK Banat
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Potisje
23.09.2012 16:00 Naftagas 1 : 0 Radnički Ratar
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 0 OFK Klek
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Trgovište
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Drugarstvo
23.09.2012 15:30 Polet 0 : 1 Kolubara
23.09.2012 15:30 Nepričava 0 : 5 Proleter
23.09.2012 15:30 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 0 Sloga
23.09.2012 15:30 Stepanje 2 : 4 Ratkovac
23.09.2012 15:30 Palilulac 0 : 3 Bukovik
23.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Slemen
23.09.2012 16:00 Moravac 2 : 2 Mekiš
23.09.2012 16:00 Draževac 2 : 1 Kraljevo
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 2012 0 : 1 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Ratar 2 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Tempo
23.09.2012 16:00 Smedovac 2 : 2 Samarinovac
23.09.2012 16:00 Urovica 6 : 1 Srbovo
23.09.2012 16:00 Polet 0 : 4 Miloševo
23.09.2012 16:00 Deli Jovan 5 : 1 Čubra
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Graničar
23.09.2012 11:00 Malajnica 1 : 3 Slatina
23.09.2012 16:00 Vidrovac 1 : 0 Ratar
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Musina reka 1 : 1 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jovo Kursula
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Real
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 1925 5 : 1 Miločajac
23.09.2012 16:00 Stari momci 1 : 2 Velika Sugubina
23.09.2012 16:00 Divostin 1 : 5 Žeželj
23.09.2012 16:00 Studenac 1 : 1 Đuriselac
23.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija 1934 4 : 2 Zastava
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 5 Napredak (P)
23.09.2012 16:00 Dunav 2 : 4 Mlava
23.09.2012 16:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 0 Napredak (N)
23.09.2012 16:00 Sopot 4 : 1 Napredak (B)
23.09.2012 16:00 Stig 3 : 0 Pobeda
23.09.2012 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 1 : 0 Metalac
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Sloga (L)
23.09.2012 15:30 Kumane 2 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 6 : 3 Ram
23.09.2012 15:30 Carevac 1 : 3 Sloga TOP
23.09.2012 16:00 Pek 2 : 0 Električar
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Udarnik
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Pomoravlje
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 5 BSK
23.09.2012 16:00 Brezovac 5 : 1 Venčani
23.09.2012 16:00 Misača 3 : 1 Šamot
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 1 Rudar
23.09.2012 16:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 TE Gučevo
23.09.2012 16:00 Jelav 4 : 5 Granit
23.09.2012 11:00 Žabar 0 : 6 Volujac
23.09.2012 11:00 Mladost 2011 0 : 1 Zablaće
23.09.2012 11:00 Mladost (SV) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 11:00 Dušan Silni 0 : 0 Rankovac
23.09.2012 11:00 Mladost (SL) 1 : 0 Sava
23.09.2012 11:00 Torpedo 2 : 1 Krnule 09
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 1949 .Mat. 2 : 0 Bobovik Skupljen
23.09.2012 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 11:00 Dragojevac 5 : 2 Sloga .R.
23.09.2012 16:00 Petrovac 74 4 : 1 Sloga Trgosped .M.
23.09.2012 16:00 Tresnjevka 1 : 1 Polet
23.09.2012 Dokmir 0 : 2 Rudar
23.09.2012 Vukona 1 : 2 Šarbane
23.09.2012 Pambukovica 3 : 1 Kolubara
23.09.2012 16:00 Beloševac 6 : 1 Mali korak
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 3 : 9 OFK Povlen
23.09.2012 16:00 Rakac Stave 3 : 0 Paune
23.09.2012 16:00 Moravac 0 : 3 Nomanica
23.09.2012 16:00 Vrhunac 0 : 3 Sušica 2012
23.09.2012 16:00 Bratstvo 4 : 2 Goblen
23.09.2012 16:00 Resavac 3 : 2 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladi borac 0 : 2 Mladi Radnik
23.09.2012 15:30 Resavac 3 : 0 Resava
23.09.2012 15:30 Rudar Stenjevac 3 : 1 Rudar
23.09.2012 16:00 Ribnik 4 : 1 Bresje
23.09.2012 16:00 Juhor 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Partizan (G)
23.09.2012 16:00 Lipar 2 : 4 Sloboda
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Morava
23.09.2012 16:00 Kiseljak 1 : 3 Kostrež
23.09.2012 16:00 Modrica 1 : 2 Parunovac
23.09.2012 16:00 Zdravinje 1 : 3 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Bukovica 3 : 2 Polet (Š)
23.09.2012 12:00 Lipovac 1 : 1 Štitari
23.09.2012 16:00 Sebečevac 4 : 0 Drugari
23.09.2012 16:00 Polet (K) 0 : 5 Rasinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Grkljane 2 : 3 Jablanica
23.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Tamiš
23.09.2012 16:00 Zlatica 0 : 0 Banat
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Stajicevo 3 : 0 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Barice 4 : 1 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Janošik 1 : 2 Graničar
23.09.2012 16:00 Vladimirovac 9 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
23.09.2012 16:00 Gaj 1 : 4 Vojvodina
23.09.2012 16:00 Naša Krajina 0 : 0 Banat
23.09.2012 16:00 Solunac 6 : 2 Lokve
23.09.2012 16:00 Banat 2 : 1 Omladinac
23.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 4 : 0 Vojvodina
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Partizan
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac (V) 3 : 5 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Neštin 3 : 1 Slavija
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Vajska
23.09.2012 Sloga (Z) 0 : 2 Hajduk
23.09.2012 Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Mitros
23.09.2012 Sremac 2 : 2 Srem
23.09.2012 Sloga (Č) 1 : 1 Borac (R)
23.09.2012 Borac (VR) 1 : 4 Noćaj
23.09.2012 Sloga 2 : 4 Fruška Gora
23.09.2012 Sremac 0 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2012 Borac 4 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 Krušedol 3 : 1 OFK Kraljevci
23.09.2012 PSK Putinci 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
23.09.2012 Borac (S) 9 : 1 Sloga
23.09.2012 Borac (J) 2 : 0 Polet
23.09.2012 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 1 Radnički 2
23.09.2012 16:00 Sinđelić 5 : 0 Jednota
23.09.2012 16:00 Sremac 0 : 2 Graničar
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (Lj) 1 : 0 Omladinac (M)
23.09.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Bratstvo
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Bingula 1 : 3 OFK Bikić
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 1 Omladinac (B)
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Bačinci 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Brestač 2 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 16:00 Sremac 4 : 0 Vitez
23.09.2012 16:00 Graničar 0 : 2 Srem
23.09.2012 16:00 Kameni 5 : 0 Sloboda
23.09.2012 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Bistrica
23.09.2012 16:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 1 Proleter
23.09.2012 16:30 Mladi Radnik 0 : 0 OFK Radnički
23.09.2012 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Posavina
23.09.2012 15:30 Poljane 2 : 1 Omladinac
23.09.2012 15:30 Skela 1 : 2 Vukićevica
23.09.2012 15:30 Trstenica 2 : 1 Zadrugar
23.09.2012 15:30 Belo Polje 3 : 2 Urovci
23.09.2012 15:30 BSK 2012 3 : 1 Pobednik
23.09.2012 15:30 Borac 0 : 6 OFK Petrovčić
23.09.2012 15:30 BUSK 4 : 2 Sparta
23.09.2012 15:30 Busije 3 : 0 Mladi proleter
23.09.2012 15:30 Kozara 3 : 0 Olimpija
23.09.2012 15:30 Novi Beograd 0 : 6 GAK
23.09.2012 11:00 Stojan Lazarac 2 : 1 Napredak
23.09.2012 11:00 Šumice 1 : 3 Radnik
23.09.2012 Polet (LJ) 2 : 2 Mladi Radnik
23.09.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Kotlenik (G)
23.09.2012 16:00 Pionir Zelenik 0 : 1 Neresnica
23.09.2012 16:00 Kaona 1 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Homolje 2 : 3 Radenka
23.09.2012 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 DB Junajted
23.09.2012 16:00 7. Juli 1 : 7 Krasava
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 6 : 2 Sloga
23.09.2012 16:00 Dedinje 2 : 3 Napredak
23.09.2012 16:00 Vlaska 2 : 1 Šepšin
23.09.2012 16:00 Senaja 1 : 5 Kosmajac
23.09.2012 16:00 Markovac 3 : 0 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Heroj 2 : 1 Radnik
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Šumadija
23.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Mladost (R)
23.09.2012 16:00 Popovac 3 : 6 Radnicki
23.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (GM) 0 : 2 Polet
23.09.2012 15:30 OFK Borac 1 : 1 Lisović 1977
23.09.2012 15:30 Mladost Gaj 2011 2 : 3 Veliki Borak
23.09.2012 BSK 4 : 2 Planinac
23.09.2012 Grgurevci 5 : 2 Napredak
23.09.2012 Car Uroš 2 : 1 Vojvodina
23.09.2012 Polet 5 : 0 Planinac
23.09.2012 27. Oktobar 1 : 4 Borac
23.09.2012 16:00 Dimitrije Tucovic 3 : 2 20. Oktobar
23.09.2012 16:00 OFK Sokolovo 2 : 4 Borac
23.09.2012 15:30 Partizan Draževac 1 : 3 Sloga
23.09.2012 15:30 Crvena Zastava 3 : 1 Duboko
23.09.2012 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Pobeda
23.09.2012 15:30 Ljubinić 4 : 1 Baljevac
23.09.2012 15:30 Polet Grabovac 1 : 0 Proleter
23.09.2012 16:00 Požarevac 0 : 4 Napredak
23.09.2012 15:00 Spartak 13 : 0 Novi Bečej
23.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 1919 0 : 3 Kikinda
23.09.2012 Kabel 0 : 5 Vojvodina
23.09.2012 11:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 FAP
23.09.2012 16:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Mladost
23.09.2012 11:30 Glavaš 3 : 0 Budućnost
23.09.2012 12:00 C.zvezda 0 : 6 Radnički (K)
23.09.2012 16:00 Vulturul 0 : 5 Proleter (BK)
23.09.2012 Rudar 14 : 1 Stig
23.09.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik (P) 1 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
23.09.2012 Šumadija 6 : 1 Osipaonica
23.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Radnicki
23.09.2012 16:00 Savacijum 1 : 1 Loznica
23.09.2012 16:00 Letnjikovac 0 : 6 Radjevac
23.09.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Spartak ZV
23.09.2012 12:00 Crvenka 2 : 1 Hajduk
23.09.2012 12:00 Indeks 6 : 3 Bečej 1918
23.09.2012 12:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
23.09.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 1 : 2 Vršac
23.09.2012 14:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 6 Potisje
23.09.2012 14:30 Bačka (M) 4 : 2 Vinogradar
23.09.2012 14:30 Čantavir 1 : 1 Njegoš
23.09.2012 Rudar 0 : 2 Smederevo
23.09.2012 16:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Šumadija 1903
23.09.2012 12:30 Javor 7 : 0 Budućnost
23.09.2012 16:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 2 FAP
23.09.2012 16:00 Bane 1 : 1 Sevojno
23.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Sloga (BB)
23.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Čačak 94
23.09.2012 12:00 Kolonija 8 : 1 Dolina
23.09.2012 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Rađevac
23.09.2012 12:00 Šabac 0 : 1 Savacijum
23.09.2012 Pazar Juniors "Ajax" 1 : 2 Rudar (KM)
23.09.2012 Nacional 3 : 0 Pazar Juniors 2011
23.09.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Spartak ZV
23.09.2012 10:00 Crvenka 1 : 4 Hajduk
23.09.2012 10:00 Indeks 0 : 2 Bečej 1918
23.09.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Bačka Topola
23.09.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Vršac
23.09.2012 11:00 Potisje 3 : 3 Subotica
23.09.2012 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda 13 : 0 Tavankut
23.09.2012 09:30 Glavaš 4 : 2 Budućnost
23.09.2012 Seljak 1 : 5 Rudar
23.09.2012 Smederevo 0 : 4 Mladi radnik
23.09.2012 Šumadija 1 : 3 MIP Presing
23.09.2012 Plana 0 : 2 Pinkum
23.09.2012 10:00 Kolonija 0 : 4 Dolina
23.09.2012 09:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Pobeda
23.09.2012 09:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga (B)
23.09.2012 10:00 Osecina 0 : 7 Krušik
23.09.2012 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Drina
23.09.2012 10:00 Šabac 0 : 0 Savacijum
23.09.2012 11:00 OFK Lešak 2 : 3 Rudar (KM)
23.09.2012 11:00 Jošanica 3 : 6 Pazar Juniors
23.09.2012 11:00 Kosmet 3 : 3 OFK Ras
23.09.2012 11:00 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 10 : 1 Rudar (B)
23.09.2012 11:00 Tutin 5 : 0 Granit
23.09.2012 09:30 Potisje 0 : 11 Subotica '00
23.09.2012 11:00 Dribling 0 : 10 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
23.09.2012 10:00 Duljaj 2 : 0 Apolon 4 II

Košarka

23.09.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 65 : 69 Peac-Pecs

Rukomet

23.09.2012 15:00 Sindjelić 32 : 31 Loznica
23.09.2012 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 19 : 23 Obilić
23.09.2012 20:00 Radnički 25 : 35 Požarevac
23.09.2012 19:00 15 oktobar 23 : 23 Trepča