XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 393 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

22.09.2012 14:30 Hajduk 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.09.2012 16:30 Smederevo 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
22.09.2012 16:30 Spartak ZV 4 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.09.2012 16:30 BSK Borča 2 : 3 Novi Pazar
22.09.2012 16:30 Donji Srem 1 : 2 Rad
22.09.2012 16:30 Jagodina 1 : 0 Javor
22.09.2012 16:30 OFK Beograd 0 : 0 Vojvodina
22.09.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Teleoptik
22.09.2012 16:30 Voždovac 1 : 0 Kolubara
22.09.2012 16:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Banat
22.09.2012 16:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Proleter
22.09.2012 16:30 Mladenovac 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
22.09.2012 16:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
22.09.2012 16:30 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
22.09.2012 16:30 Timok 2 : 2 Čukarički
22.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Napredak
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
22.09.2012 16:00 Jasenica 1911 0 : 0 Polet (LJ)
22.09.2012 16:00 Šumadija (A) 4 : 1 Vujić Valjevo
22.09.2012 11:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Jošanica ND 2011
22.09.2012 16:00 Trepča 4 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
22.09.2012 16:00 VGSK 0 : 0 Gruža
22.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Miloš Pocerac
22.09.2012 16:00 Borac (Š) 1 : 1 GP Zlatibor
22.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (BB) 0 : 0 Kačer
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Loznica 1919
22.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (NB)
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 7 : 1 Sloboda
22.09.2012 16:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2012 16:00 Kolonija 3 : 1 Zadrugar
22.09.2012 16:00 Vršac 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
22.09.2012 16:00 Kozara 1 : 0 OFK Kikinda
22.09.2012 16:00 AFK 1 : 3 Budućnost
22.09.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac
22.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Mladost (BP)
22.09.2012 16:00 1. Maj Agroruma 2 : 1 Hajduk
22.09.2012 16:00 Srbobran 4 : 1 Crvenka
22.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
22.09.2012 16:00 Jugović 2 : 2 OFK Bačka
22.09.2012 Grdica 3 : 2 Braća Vuković
22.09.2012 Rudar 1 : 0 Goč
22.09.2012 16:30 Slatina 6 : 0 Vujan
22.09.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
22.09.2012 16:00 Marjan 0 : 1 Banja
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 1 Radnički
22.09.2012 16:00 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
22.09.2012 16:00 Mačva 2005 5 : 2 Antimon
22.09.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Tešnjar
22.09.2012 16:00 Banjani 3 : 0 Rubribreza
22.09.2012 16:00 Crnokosa 0 : 0 Polimlje
22.09.2012 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Moravica
22.09.2012 16:00 Polet 0 : 3 Palilula
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Radnički 1947 (Č)
22.09.2012 16:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 1 Rutevac
22.09.2012 16:00 Besa 2 : 0 Levosoje
22.09.2012 16:00 Pčinja 2 : 0 Nebeski Andjeli
22.09.2012 16:00 Čelik 3 : 2 Kondiva
22.09.2012 16:00 Vladimir Durković 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (BP)
22.09.2012 16:00 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 0 Dragoš
22.09.2012 16:00 Topličanin 7 : 1 Borac
22.09.2012 16:00 OFK Niš 2 : 2 Aluminjum
22.09.2012 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Sloboda
22.09.2012 16:00 Gradac 2 : 6 Čekmin
22.09.2012 16:00 Umac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
22.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (GS)
22.09.2012 16:30 Slatina 6 : 2 Radnički
22.09.2012 16:30 Poreč 2 : 2 Sloga
22.09.2012 16:30 Zlot 4 : 2 Brestovac
22.09.2012 16:30 Krivelj 7 : 1 Bučje
22.09.2012 16:00 Rgotina 7 : 3 ŠSK
22.09.2012 16:00 Bučje 3 : 0 Osnić
22.09.2012 16:00 BSK 9 : 0 Mladost
22.09.2012 16:30 Blagotin 2 : 2 Šanac
22.09.2012 16:30 Jadran 2 : 0 Tavankut
22.09.2012 16:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Čoka
22.09.2012 16:30 Bajša 1 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2012 16:30 Krivaja 3 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
22.09.2012 16:30 Preporod 0 : 0 Tisa
22.09.2012 16:00 Krajina 3 : 1 Radnički (S)
22.09.2012 16:00 Begej 1 : 1 Borac (A)
22.09.2012 16:00 BAK 2 : 0 Radnički (B)
22.09.2012 16:00 Borac 6 : 2 Graničar (G)
22.09.2012 16:00 Metalac AV 2 : 0 Vrbas
22.09.2012 16:00 Tvrdjava 0 : 1 Veternik
22.09.2012 Partizan 4 : 1 Hajduk (V)
22.09.2012 16:00 Magnohrom 3 : 2 Mlada krila
22.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 4 Gorušica
22.09.2012 16:00 Ozremica 2 : 3 Mladost 09
22.09.2012 16:00 Basarac 6 : 5 Polet
22.09.2012 16:00 BSK 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
22.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 6 : 0 Trešnjevica
22.09.2012 16:00 Maskar 0 : 2 Kopljari
22.09.2012 16:00 Jasenica 1 : 1 BSK
22.09.2012 16:00 Žabare 0 : 1 Mladi rudar
22.09.2012 16:00 Crnča 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
22.09.2012 16:00 Gučevo 3 : 1 Studenac
22.09.2012 16:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 16:00 Crvena Jabuka 2 : 1 Kalenić
22.09.2012 16:00 Kolubara 2 3 : 0 Mladost (VK)
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Pobeda
22.09.2012 16:00 Gornje Krajince 5 : 2 Marjan MB
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Napredak
22.09.2012 16:30 Dušan Silni 1 : 1 Subotica
22.09.2012 16:30 Olimpija 2 : 0 Mićunovo
22.09.2012 16:30 Udarnik 2012 0 : 6 Pobeda
22.09.2012 16:00 Progresul 1 : 3 Terekves
22.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Proleter
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo Stević 9 : 0 Borac
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Aleksa Šantić
22.09.2012 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Bačka
22.09.2012 15:00 Dunav 0 : 2 Graničar (G)
22.09.2012 15:30 Krtinska 2 : 0 Budućnost
22.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (Č) 1 : 2 Napredak
22.09.2012 15:30 Rvati 1 : 4 TEK Sloga
22.09.2012 15:30 OFK Meljak 0 : 1 OFK Burovo
22.09.2012 15:30 Kosmaj 1 : 2 Pudarci
22.09.2012 10:00 Radnički PDM 1 : 0 Dunavac
22.09.2012 15:30 Popović 6 : 3 Rabrovac
22.09.2012 15:30 Jastrebac 0 : 4 Naisus
22.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Napredak
22.09.2012 15:30 Rtanj 1 : 1 Mladost
22.09.2012 16:00 Doljevac 0 : 0 Toplica
22.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 3 Knežica
22.09.2012 16:00 Gredetin 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 2 Vukašinovac
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 2 OFK Sloga
22.09.2012 16:00 Pobeda 1976 5 : 1 Feniks 2012
22.09.2012 16:00 Rečka 4 : 3 Kovilovo
22.09.2012 16:00 Kablar 0 : 4 Bogutovačka Banja
22.09.2012 16:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 1 Progorelica
22.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 5 : 2 Zgodačica
22.09.2012 15:30 Žika Marković Uča 1 : 2 Kurjače
22.09.2012 16:00 Soko 1 : 9 Radnik
22.09.2012 16:00 Laolac 2 : 2 Čokordin
22.09.2012 16:00 Burovac 0 : 3 B.S.K.
22.09.2012 16:00 Busur 4 : 1 Sloga 1952
22.09.2012 16:00 7 juli 6 : 3 Dobrnje
22.09.2012 16:00 Rade Milošević 1 : 0 Omladinac B
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 0 Napredak
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Mlava
22.09.2012 16:00 Vukan 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 16:00 22 Februar 2 : 1 Vrbica
22.09.2012 16:00 Luk 2 : 3 Sloga
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 1 Polet
22.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 POFK Letnjikovac
22.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 5 Maovi MH
22.09.2012 16:00 Fortuna Miki 3 : 7 Omladinac
22.09.2012 16:00 Cer 3 : 0 Culjkovic
22.09.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Budućnost
22.09.2012 16:00 Bojić 2 : 2 Metlić
22.09.2012 Murgaš 4 : 1 Zvizdar
22.09.2012 16:00 Moravac 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
22.09.2012 16:00 Turekovac 3 : 1 Milanovo
22.09.2012 16:00 BSK 0 : 0 Mladost (DL)
22.09.2012 16:00 Bratstvo 5 : 1 Jašunja
22.09.2012 16:00 Brza 4 : 1 Real
22.09.2012 16:00 Hum 3 : 0 Radnički
22.09.2012 15:30 Rudar 7 : 0 Mladost
22.09.2012 15:30 Sindjelic 4 : 1 OFK Dvorište
22.09.2012 16:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 Partizan (M)
22.09.2012 16:30 Omašnica 6 : 0 Vinogradar
22.09.2012 16:30 Rujišnik 1 : 0 Omladinac
22.09.2012 16:30 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Polet 57
22.09.2012 16:30 Moravac-C 74 2 : 4 Jugovići
22.09.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladost
22.09.2012 16:30 Topoljak 1 : 1 Ribnik
22.09.2012 16:00 14. Oktobar 2 : 0 Parcane
22.09.2012 16:00 Čukarički 3 : 3 Gradac
22.09.2012 16:00 Zmajevac 2 : 1 Trmčari
22.09.2012 16:00 Globoder 4 : 2 Sokolovi
22.09.2012 16:00 BSK 7 : 1 Pakašnica
22.09.2012 16:00 Kruševica 2 : 1 Srnje
22.09.2012 16:00 Žabare 1 : 0 Padež
22.09.2012 16:30 Šumadija 4 : 3 Šumadinac
22.09.2012 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Polet
22.09.2012 OFK Rogača 2 : 4 OFK Slatina
22.09.2012 Vis 1 : 1 Sibnica
22.09.2012 Rudar 2012 2 : 0 4 Juli
22.09.2012 14:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Denim
22.09.2012 Nemenikuće 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.09.2012 Sloga 2012 2 : 3 Mladost
22.09.2012 Drlupa 4 : 4 Ropočevo
22.09.2012 16:00 Bair 1 : 1 Mladost (MM)
22.09.2012 16:00 Gorki 5 : 0 Mladost (O)
22.09.2012 16:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Šapine B
22.09.2012 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Sinđelić
22.09.2012 16:00 Kobilje 2 : 3 Stig (C)
22.09.2012 16:00 Stig (MC) 1 : 1 BSK
22.09.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Borac
22.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Laznica
22.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Vrelo
22.09.2012 16:00 Strmovo 2 : 1 BSK
22.09.2012 16:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Petka
22.09.2012 16:00 Trnava 5 : 0 Oniks
22.09.2012 16:00 Šantarovac 0 : 1 Morava
22.09.2012 16:00 Belica 1 : 2 Dražmirovac
22.09.2012 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Omladinac
22.09.2012 16:00 Osaonica 3 : 0 Mladost
22.09.2012 16:00 Železničar 2 : 2 ISK Izvor
22.09.2012 16:00 Vihor 0 : 5 Moravac
22.09.2012 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Karađorđe
22.09.2012 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 7 LASK Crvena zvezda
22.09.2012 15:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Šabac
22.09.2012 15:00 Lemind Lavice 0 : 0 Nives
22.09.2012 16:00 Pančevo 0 : 2 Ravangrad
22.09.2012 11:00 Rubin 0 : 6 Fruškogorac
22.09.2012 16:00 Metalmania 0 : 5 Kalemegdan
22.09.2012 16:00 Timok 1 : 1 Bukovička Banja
22.09.2012 16:00 Una Fortuna 2 : 1 Kolibri
22.09.2012 16:00 Slatke male 4 : 0 Majdanpek
22.09.2012 16:00 Mačva 3 : 2 Trijumf
22.09.2012 Sloboda Piont 1 : 0 Rad
22.09.2012 Banat 2 : 2 BSK Borča
22.09.2012 Borac 2 : 0 Timok
22.09.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
22.09.2012 Radnički 1 : 1 Jagodina
22.09.2012 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Inđija
22.09.2012 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Sloga
22.09.2012 Napredak 1 : 5 Partizan
22.09.2012 Polet 1 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2012 Radnički 3 : 2 Slavija
22.09.2012 Donji Srem 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
22.09.2012 Hajduk 1 : 0 Indeks
22.09.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 : 0 Omladinac
22.09.2012 11:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 0 Radan
22.09.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Dinamo
22.09.2012 11:00 Bor 2 : 0 Sinđelić
22.09.2012 11:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.09.2012 11:00 Vrežina 2009 4 : 0 Borac
22.09.2012 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Žitoradja
22.09.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 3 Vlasina
22.09.2012 11:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Arsenal
22.09.2012 11:00 Bane 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
22.09.2012 16:00 Zlatar 0 : 4 Metalac (GM)
22.09.2012 13:30 Šumadija 1903 4 : 0 Goč
22.09.2012 Napredak 4 : 0 Udarnik
22.09.2012 Omladinac 0 : 4 Bresje-Superior
22.09.2012 11:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Polet
22.09.2012 16:30 Pobeda 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 11:30 Selevac 3 : 0 Sloga
22.09.2012 Mladi borac 4 : 0 Radnik
22.09.2012 10:00 Sloga (P) 9 : 0 Polet
22.09.2012 10:00 Dobrica 0 : 7 Partizan (G)
22.09.2012 14:00 Budućnost (BB) 3 : 3 Mladost (O)
22.09.2012 14:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 5 Sloga (BNS)
22.09.2012 14:00 Dinamo 5 : 0 Slavija
22.09.2012 14:00 Borac (S) 0 : 10 Železničar
22.09.2012 14:00 Jugoslavija 5 : 2 Vojvodina
22.09.2012 12:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Morava
22.09.2012 Mladi radnik (R) 3 : 0 Karađorđe
22.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Krušik
22.09.2012 11:00 Brodarac 2 : 1 Napredak
22.09.2012 Raadnički 1923 1 : 0 BSK Borča
22.09.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Loznica 1919
22.09.2012 Teleoptik 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
22.09.2012 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Borac
22.09.2012 Rad 1 : 2 Partizan
22.09.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Dinamo
22.09.2012 12:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Proleter 2006
22.09.2012 12:00 Banat 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
22.09.2012 14:30 Jadran 0 : 3 Tavankut
22.09.2012 14:30 Obilić 0 : 3 Čoka
22.09.2012 14:30 Bajša 2 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2012 14:30 Krivaja 4 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
22.09.2012 14:30 Preporod 4 : 1 Tisa
22.09.2012 11:00 Olimpija 7 : 0 AFK
22.09.2012 10:00 Palić 2 : 4 Subotica '96
22.09.2012 11:00 Subotica '97 5 : 2 Radnički
22.09.2012 Seljak 1 : 2 Morava
22.09.2012 11:00 Badnjevac 0 : 4 Mladi radnik
22.09.2012 11:00 AF Duljaj 4 : 0 Pinkum
22.09.2012 16:00 Sloboda 6 : 1 Mladost
22.09.2012 16:00 Sušica 2 : 2 Metalac (GM)
22.09.2012 16:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Borac
22.09.2012 12:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Železničar
22.09.2012 12:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Mika Antić
22.09.2012 12:00 Radnicki Stobex 1 : 3 Krušik
22.09.2012 12:00 Loznica 0 : 0 Budućnost
22.09.2012 12:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Radnički
22.09.2012 Čukarički 2 : 1 Napredak
22.09.2012 Partizan 3 : 0 Smederevo
22.09.2012 13:30 Radnički 4 : 1 Loznica 1919
22.09.2012 Bežanija 1 : 0 Župa
22.09.2012 11:00 Savacijum 1 : 3 AS
22.09.2012 Crvena zvezda 7 : 0 Zemun
22.09.2012 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Borac
22.09.2012 Rad 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
22.09.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Dinamo
22.09.2012 10:00 Inđija 2 : 2 Proleter 2006
22.09.2012 10:00 Banat 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
22.09.2012 Slavija 1 : 2 Osipaonica
22.09.2012 Proleter 7 : 0 Podunavac
22.09.2012 SASK 10 : 1 Skobalj
22.09.2012 Sloboda 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
22.09.2012 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Borac
22.09.2012 11:00 Bačka Topola 4 : 1 Mladost Radost
22.09.2012 11:00 Senta 4 : 0 Obilić
22.09.2012 Napredak 1 : 4 Udarnik
22.09.2012 Omladinac 2 : 0 Bresje-Superior
22.09.2012 09:30 Šumadija 5 : 0 Polet
22.09.2012 Pobeda 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 Selevac 3 : 2 Sloga
22.09.2012 14:00 Mladi borac 5 : 2 Radnik
22.09.2012 10:00 Železničar 0 : 4 AF Duljaj
22.09.2012 Sloga 12 : 0 Panter
22.09.2012 Homoljac 1 : 3 Badnjevac
22.09.2012 Kolonija Sveti Sava 2 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
22.09.2012 14:00 Spartak 4 : 2 Borac
22.09.2012 10:00 Proleter 11 : 4 Železničar
22.09.2012 10:00 Radnički 4 : 2 Mika Antić
22.09.2012 09:00 Sušica 0 : 3 Karađorđe (T)
22.09.2012 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 3 : 3 Slavija
22.09.2012 09:00 Arsenal 2 : 4 Kraguj
22.09.2012 09:00 Apolon 4 3 : 1 Azbest
22.09.2012 09:00 Karađorđe (R) 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
22.09.2012 10:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 10:00 Loznica 0 : 7 Budućnost
22.09.2012 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Radnički
22.09.2012 10:00 Ribnica 2 : 3 Rađevac
22.09.2012 09:30 Bačka Topola 10 : 0 Vinogradar
22.09.2012 09:30 Subotica '01 2 : 4 AFK
22.09.2012 09:30 Senta 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
22.09.2012 10:00 Karađorđe (R) 0 : 4 Apolon 4 I
22.09.2012 10:00 Karađorđe (T) 0 : 18 Radnicki 1923 I
22.09.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 1 : 3 Šumadija 1903
22.09.2012 10:00 Trgovački 0 : 3 Presing
22.09.2012 10:00 Pinkum 3 : 5 Sloga
22.09.2012 10:00 Jasenica 1911 4 : 4 Mladi Radnik
22.09.2012 Šampion 2 : 0 Spartak
22.09.2012 Krušik 2 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.09.2012 Polet 0 : 3 OFK Osečina
22.09.2012 Železničar 4 : 2 Radnički
22.09.2012 Budućnost 1 : 5 Krušik
22.09.2012 12:30 Nacional 3 : 0 Bane 2
22.09.2012 12:30 Pazar Juniors '01 2 : 0 Bane 1
22.09.2012 12:30 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 3 : 0 OFK As
22.09.2012 12:30 Rudar 7 : 2 Tutin
22.09.2012 12:30 Pazar Juniors '00 3 : 0 Ibar
22.09.2012 12:30 OFK Lešak 4 : 3 Sočanica
22.09.2012 10:00 Trgovački 0 : 9 Presing
22.09.2012 10:00 Pinkum 2 : 1 Sloga
22.09.2012 10:00 Jasenica 1911 4 : 2 Mladi radnik

Rukomet

22.09.2012 19:30 Kolubara 26 : 28 Radnički
22.09.2012 20:00 Lavovi BP 23 : 20 Metalac Asko Vidak
22.09.2012 18:00 Mladost 31 : 28 Nova Pazova
22.09.2012 20:00 Sombor 22 : 27 Dinamo
22.09.2012 19:00 Železničar 23 : 29 Spartak Vojput
22.09.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 22 : 25 Titel Džon Dir
22.09.2012 18:00 Proleter 28 : 22 ŽSK
22.09.2012 Morava 32 : 29 Novi Beograd
22.09.2012 18:00 Priboj 22 : 24 Mokra Gora
22.09.2012 20:00 Bane 8 : 39 Šamot 65
22.09.2012 19:00 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 31 : 31 Zlatar
22.09.2012 17:00 Sloga 18 : 25 Novi Pazar
22.09.2012 Železničar 2 18 : 42 Vranje 1957
22.09.2012 Pirot 44 : 31 Aleksinac
22.09.2012 Bela Palanka 32 : 30 Niška Banja
22.09.2012 Jedinstvo 34 : 32 Železničar
22.09.2012 Čukarički 30 : 32 Metalac
22.09.2012 Kosmaj 38 : 29 Kolubara 2
22.09.2012 Ub 30 : 29 Sloga
22.09.2012 Rudar 2 32 : 44 Udarnik
22.09.2012 Studentski grad 20 : 21 Partizan 2
22.09.2012 Radnički 28 : 35 Hercegovina
22.09.2012 Jedinstvo (NB) 26 : 20 Potisje Pleteks
22.09.2012 Banatski Karlovac 24 : 21 Jabuka
22.09.2012 Hajduk 28 : 24 Jedinstvo (K)
22.09.2012 Apatin 31 : 32 Crvenka II
22.09.2012 Dalmatinac 24 : 25 Ruma
22.09.2012 Radnički-Cement 27 : 23 Napredak
22.09.2012 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 28 : 29 Crvena Zvezda
22.09.2012 19:00 Jagodina 29 : 20 Naisa
22.09.2012 19:00 Radnički (K) 28 : 24 Max Sport
22.09.2012 18:30 Radnički Svilajnac 21 : 44 Zaječar
22.09.2012 14:30 Radnički 1949 30 : 35 BMS Milenijum
22.09.2012 Loznica grad 27 : 29 Milenium
22.09.2012 Metalac AD 18 : 32 Junior
22.09.2012 Voždovac 31 : 29 Knjaz Miloš 2
22.09.2012 ORK Beograd 36 : 22 Crvena Zvezda 2
22.09.2012 Metalac 22 : 22 Čačak
22.09.2012 Radnički 23 : 17 Medicinar
22.09.2012 Jabuka 95 27 : 21 Proleter Superprotein
22.09.2012 Temerin 17 : 26 Kikinda
22.09.2012 Vojvodina 29 : 19 Halas Jožef
22.09.2012 Pančevo 28 : 19 Spartak
22.09.2012 Dolovo 21 : 32 Mladost
22.09.2012 Srem 30 : 29 Radnički
22.09.2012 Unirea 25 : 27 Vrbas
22.09.2012 Apatin 25 : 13 Želja
22.09.2012 Sloven 25 : 23 Laki
22.09.2012 Topola 24 : 11 Obilić
22.09.2012 Spartak 21 : 29 Jadran Lider
22.09.2012 Miletić 26 : 21 Ravangrad