XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 430 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

29.09.2012 16:00 Sloboda Point 2 : 1 Hajduk
29.09.2012 14:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Partizan
29.09.2012 16:00 Javor 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
29.09.2012 16:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Donji Srem
29.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 BSK Borča
29.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Spartak ZV
29.09.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Smederevo
29.09.2012 16:00 Teleoptik 1 : 3 Napredak
29.09.2012 19:00 Metalac (GM) 5 : 0 Timok
29.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (K) 4 : 0 Novi Sad
29.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Bežanija
29.09.2012 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Mladenovac
29.09.2012 16:00 Banat 0 : 2 Mladost (L)
29.09.2012 16:00 Kolubara 0 : 2 Inđija
29.09.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Voždovac
29.09.2012 15:30 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 0 Bane
29.09.2012 15:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Jasenica 1911
29.09.2012 15:30 Mokra Gora 0 : 0 Takovo
29.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Karađorđe
29.09.2012 15:30 Morava 3 : 3 Sloga (B)
29.09.2012 15:30 Gruža 0 : 2 Zvižd
29.09.2012 15:30 Loznica 1919 2 : 0 OFK Osečina
29.09.2012 15:30 FAP 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.09.2012 15:30 Kačer 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
29.09.2012 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Borac (Š)
29.09.2012 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
29.09.2012 15:30 OFK Kikinda 4 : 0 AFK
29.09.2012 15:30 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Kozara
29.09.2012 15:30 Bilećanin 2 : 2 Vršac
29.09.2012 15:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Kolonija
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
29.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
29.09.2012 15:30 OFK Bačka 4 : 0 Polet
29.09.2012 15:30 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Jugović
29.09.2012 15:30 Crvenka 1 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2012 15:30 Stanišić 0 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Index
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (BP) 1 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Borac
29.09.2012 Goč 0 : 0 Radnički
29.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Napredak
29.09.2012 16:00 Lunjevica 0 : 1 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
29.09.2012 15:30 Železničar 5 : 1 Sloga (B)
29.09.2012 15:30 Glavaš 5 : 1 Polet
29.09.2012 15:30 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Bare
29.09.2012 15:30 Lepenica 5 : 0 Aranđelovac
29.09.2012 15:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Šumadinac
29.09.2012 15:30 Jadar 0 : 3 Mačva 2005
29.09.2012 15:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Sindjelić
29.09.2012 16:00 Rubribreza 1 : 3 Tulari
29.09.2012 16:00 OFK Jabučje 2 : 1 Banjani
29.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Brezovica
29.09.2012 16:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 1 Zadrugar
29.09.2012 15:30 Jasen 2 : 1 Crnokosa
29.09.2012 15:30 Jastrebac 0 : 5 Naša krila 1936
29.09.2012 15:30 Morava 1 : 2 Bukovik
29.09.2012 15:30 Rad 5 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
29.09.2012 15:30 Palilula 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
29.09.2012 16:00 Alakince 4 : 1 Ternoci
29.09.2012 16:00 Levosoje 0 : 6 Pčinja
29.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (S) 2 : 0 Pavlovac
29.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (BP) 2 : 3 Tanasko Rajić
29.09.2012 15:30 Spartak 1 : 2 Vladimir Durković
29.09.2012 15:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Zadrugar
29.09.2012 15:30 Jug Bogdan 2 : 0 Svetlost
29.09.2012 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Dobrič
29.09.2012 15:30 Partizanski put 0 : 4 Topličanin
29.09.2012 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Pobeda
29.09.2012 15:30 Trbunje 2 : 3 Omladinac
29.09.2012 15:30 Aluminjum 0 : 2 Omladinac
29.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 3 Budućnost
29.09.2012 15:30 Plantaža 0 : 1 Gradac
29.09.2012 16:30 Bučje 1 : 0 Ključ
29.09.2012 16:30 Brestovac 4 : 0 Radujevac
29.09.2012 16:30 Rudna Glava 2 : 2 Zlot
29.09.2012 16:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Nemetali
29.09.2012 15:30 Rtanj 4 : 0 Omladinac
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Rudar (VČ)
29.09.2012 15:30 Midžor 0 : 2 BSK
29.09.2012 16:00 FUD 3 : 1 Jovan Kursula
29.09.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 4 : 2 Preporod
29.09.2012 16:00 Panonija IM Topola 5 : 1 Bačka (M)
29.09.2012 16:00 Potisje 0 : 1 Bajša
29.09.2012 16:00 Čoka 4 : 1 Bačka (P)
29.09.2012 16:00 Jadran 4 : 1 Obilić
29.09.2012 15:30 Borac (Z) 0 : 2 Begej
29.09.2012 15:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 2 Vojvodina (NM)
29.09.2012 15:30 Rusanda 1 : 2 Krajina
29.09.2012 15:30 Naftagas 2 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
29.09.2012 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 BAK
29.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 1 : 0 Kordun
29.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 BSK
29.09.2012 16:00 Polet 1 : 4 PIK
29.09.2012 16:00 Graničar (G) 4 : 3 Omladinac (D)
29.09.2012 16:00 OFK Mladost 6 : 0 Graničar (R)
29.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (K) 1 : 2 Omladinac (B)
29.09.2012 15:30 Veternik 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.09.2012 15:30 Vrbas 2 : 1 Bačka
29.09.2012 Hajduk (V) 1 : 1 Podrinje
29.09.2012 Rudar 4 : 0 Sloven (S)
29.09.2012 Sloven 1 : 0 Kupinovo
29.09.2012 Partizan 0 : 1 LSK Laćarak
29.09.2012 15:30 Sočanica 2 : 0 Moša
29.09.2012 15:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 4 Sloga (R)
29.09.2012 15:00 Morava 3 : 0 Poneš
29.09.2012 16:00 Parmenac 0 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2012 15:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Prilike
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladi Rudar 1 : 2 Šumadija
29.09.2012 15:30 Đerdap 2 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2012 15:30 Žitkovica 5 : 0 Borac
29.09.2012 15:30 Polet 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
29.09.2012 15:30 Trgovački 1 : 1 Radnički
29.09.2012 15:00 Badljevica 2 : 4 Drugovac
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Karađorđe
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Pobeda
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Proleter
29.09.2012 15:30 Maskar 3 : 1 Trešnjevica
29.09.2012 15:30 Žabare 3 : 0 B 2000
29.09.2012 15:30 Milicionar 5 : 1 Napredak (MB)
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (PP) 1 : 1 Korman
29.09.2012 16:00 Mionica 4 : 4 Mladost
29.09.2012 16:00 Kalenić 3 : 2 Radnik
29.09.2012 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 2 : 1 Zadrugar
29.09.2012 16:00 Borac (O) 2 : 2 Borac (SD)
29.09.2012 15:30 JERMA 3 : 1 Mladost
29.09.2012 15:30 Borac 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
29.09.2012 15:30 Željuša 4 : 1 Provalija
29.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 1 Rubin
29.09.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Udarnik
29.09.2012 16:00 Subotica 1 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
29.09.2012 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Olimpija
29.09.2012 15:30 Delija 0 : 0 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Stari Tamiš
29.09.2012 16:00 Karaš (K) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.09.2012 16:00 Partizan (U) 4 : 0 Potporanj
29.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 2 OFK Odžaci
29.09.2012 Železničar 1 : 1 Susek
29.09.2012 15:30 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
29.09.2012 Mladost 2 : 0 Tatra
29.09.2012 15:30 Krila Krajine 2 : 1 Slavija
29.09.2012 15:30 Soko 5 : 0 Krivanj
29.09.2012 15:30 Dunav 1 : 5 Napredak (V)
29.09.2012 15:00 OFK Burovo 0 : 2 Vranić
29.09.2012 11:00 Barajevo 3 : 1 OFK Meljak
29.09.2012 15:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Rvati
29.09.2012 15:00 Krtinska 6 : 2 Mladost (Č)
29.09.2012 15:00 Pudarci 0 : 1 Boleč
29.09.2012 15:00 Policajac 4 : 0 Šumadinac
29.09.2012 15:00 Pionir 4 : 0 Dunav
29.09.2012 15:30 Bukovik 1 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Palilulac
29.09.2012 15:30 Toplica 1 : 1 Knežica
29.09.2012 15:30 Mekiš 4 : 2 Pobeda
29.09.2012 15:30 Borac 3 : 2 Gredetin
29.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
29.09.2012 15:30 Polet 2 : 3 Sloga
29.09.2012 15:30 Feniks 2012 1 : 4 Ratar
29.09.2012 16:00 Srbovo 7 : 4 Polet
29.09.2012 16:00 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 1 Musina reka
29.09.2012 16:00 Žeželj 1 : 2 Studenac
29.09.2012 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Proleter
29.09.2012 15:30 Napredak (P) 6 : 0 Dunav
29.09.2012 15:30 Dobrnje 1 : 3 Soko
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloga 1952 2 : 6 7 juli
29.09.2012 15:30 B.S.K. 0 : 0 Busur
29.09.2012 15:30 Čokordin 4 : 1 Burovac
29.09.2012 15:30 Radnik 5 : 1 Laolac
29.09.2012 15:30 Mlava 2 : 2 Vukan
29.09.2012 15:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
29.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac B 3 : 1 Mladost (R)
29.09.2012 15:30 Bata Bulić 6 : 0 Rade Milošević
29.09.2012 15:30 Venčani 5 : 2 Vrbica
29.09.2012 15:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Granit
29.09.2012 15:30 TE Gučevo 1 : 1 Luk
29.09.2012 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Cer
29.09.2012 15:30 Maovi MH 10 : 0 Fortuna Miki
29.09.2012 15:30 Rankovac 2 : 1 Mladost (SL)
29.09.2012 15:30 Metlić 3 : 0 Žabar
29.09.2012 Zvizdar 1 : 3 Dokmir
29.09.2012 16:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Vukona
29.09.2012 16:10 Šarbane 1 : 0 Sloga
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (DL) 2 : 2 Bratstvo
29.09.2012 15:30 Milanovo 1 : 1 BSK
29.09.2012 15:30 Goblen 3 : 0 Moravac
29.09.2012 15:30 Real 0 : 0 Bratstvo
29.09.2012 15:30 Sušica 2012 1 : 2 Brza
29.09.2012 15:30 Nomanica 0 : 0 Vrhunac
29.09.2012 15:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Sindjelic
29.09.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Topoljak
29.09.2012 16:00 Jugovići 1 : 0 Omladinac
29.09.2012 16:00 Polet 57 2 : 2 Moravac-C 74
29.09.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Rujišnik
29.09.2012 16:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 0 Omašnica
29.09.2012 16:00 Parunovac 9 : 0 Zdravinje
29.09.2012 15:00 Trmčari 3 : 3 Modrica
29.09.2012 15:30 Srnje 6 : 3 Žabare
29.09.2012 15:30 Pakašnica 3 : 1 Kruševica
29.09.2012 15:30 Sokolovi 0 : 5 BSK
29.09.2012 15:00 Meševo 1 : 2 Globoder
29.09.2012 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Gaj
29.09.2012 16:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Vladimirovac
29.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Janošik
29.09.2012 16:00 Polet 1 : 3 Sloga
29.09.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 3 : 4 Mladi Radnik
29.09.2012 Ropočevo 3 : 0 OFK Rogača
29.09.2012 Crvena zvezda 7 : 3 Sloga 2012
29.09.2012 Denim 2 : 4 Nemenikuće
29.09.2012 4 Juli 3 : 0 Đurinci
29.09.2012 Sibnica 7 : 1 Rudar 2012
29.09.2012 OFK Slatina 1 : 6 Vis
29.09.2012 15:00 OFK Petrovčić 3 : 0 BUSK
29.09.2012 15:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Gorki
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (MM) 1 : 3 Stojan Lazarac
29.09.2012 15:30 DB Junajted 5 : 4 Krasava
29.09.2012 15:30 Šapine B 2 : 5 BSK
29.09.2012 15:30 Stig (C) 12 : 2 Stig (MC)
29.09.2012 15:30 Sinđelić 3 : 3 Kobilje
29.09.2012 15:30 Radnik 2 : 3 Napredak
29.09.2012 15:30 Borac 2 : 3 Vrelo
29.09.2012 15:30 Laznica 3 : 0 Mladost
29.09.2012 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 3 Budućnost
29.09.2012 15:30 Strmovo 2 : 0 Lazarevac
29.09.2012 15:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Ljubinić
29.09.2012 15:30 ISK Izvor 8 : 0 Karađorđe
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloboda 4 : 4 Budućnost
29.09.2012 15:30 Železničar 4 : 1 Vihor
29.09.2012 15:30 Ravangrad 5 : 0 Radnički 1919
29.09.2012 15:30 Majdanpek 2 : 1 Mačva
29.09.2012 15:30 Timok 0 : 8 Una Fortuna
29.09.2012 Partizan 2 : 0 Sloboda Piont
29.09.2012 Sloga 1 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2012 Inđija 1 : 6 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 Jagodina 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.09.2012 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Radnički
29.09.2012 13:00 Timok 0 : 3 OFK Beograd
29.09.2012 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Borac
29.09.2012 11:00 Rad 7 : 2 Banat
29.09.2012 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Hajduk
29.09.2012 ČSK Pivara 4 : 0 Kabel
29.09.2012 11:00 Radan 0 : 2 Vlasina
29.09.2012 11:00 Žitoradja 2 : 5 Car Konstantin
29.09.2012 11:00 Borac 3 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
29.09.2012 11:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Moravac Orion
29.09.2012 11:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Bor
29.09.2012 11:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
29.09.2012 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Goč
29.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 5 : 0 Metalac (K)
29.09.2012 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
29.09.2012 15:30 Udarnik 5 : 1 Radnik
29.09.2012 Sloga 6 : 0 Mladi borac
29.09.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Selevac
29.09.2012 15:30 Polet 1 : 3 Pobeda
29.09.2012 15:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Šumadija
29.09.2012 11:30 Bresje-Superior 4 : 1 Glavaš
29.09.2012 Napredak 2 : 0 Omladinac
29.09.2012 10:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 4 C.zvezda
29.09.2012 10:00 Vršac United 3 : 1 Sloga (P)
29.09.2012 14:00 Slavija 6 : 0 Borac (S)
29.09.2012 14:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 5 Dinamo
29.09.2012 14:00 Mladost (O) 12 : 0 Radnički (B)
29.09.2012 14:00 Tempo 1 : 3 Budućnost (BB)
29.09.2012 15:30 Osipaonica 6 : 2 Sloga (L)
29.09.2012 Stig 0 : 3 Mladi radnik (P)
29.09.2012 16:00 Krušik 14 : 0 Letnjikovac
29.09.2012 16:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Savacijum
29.09.2012 Borac 2 : 0 Rad
29.09.2012 Zemun 2 : 3 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.09.2012 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2012 12:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
29.09.2012 12:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 5 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 14:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Preporod
29.09.2012 14:00 Panonija IM Topola 7 : 1 Bačka (M)
29.09.2012 14:00 Potisje 4 : 0 Bajša
29.09.2012 14:00 Čoka 5 : 0 Bačka (P)
29.09.2012 14:00 Jadran 6 : 0 Obilić
29.09.2012 11:00 AFK 6 : 0 Radnički
29.09.2012 11:00 Olimpija 7 : 0 Palić
29.09.2012 12:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Šumadija
29.09.2012 13:30 Smederevo 3 : 0 Badnjevac
29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Čačak 94
29.09.2012 15:30 Sevojno 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
29.09.2012 15:30 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Bane
29.09.2012 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Metalac (K)
29.09.2012 11:00 Šumadija 1903 4 : 1 Javor
29.09.2012 15:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
29.09.2012 12:00 Dolina 1 : 3 Mika Antić
29.09.2012 13:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Radnički
29.09.2012 12:00 Borac 2 : 3 Proleter
29.09.2012 12:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Loznica
29.09.2012 12:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Radnicki Stobex
29.09.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 1 Čukarički
29.09.2012 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 Rad
29.09.2012 13:00 AS 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
29.09.2012 Loznica 1919 5 : 0 Bežanija
29.09.2012 Smederevo 3 : 0 Radnički
29.09.2012 13:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Partizan
29.09.2012 10:00 Dinamo 3 : 3 Bačka 1901
29.09.2012 10:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 1 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 13:30 Skobalj 1 : 4 Sloboda
29.09.2012 13:30 Podunavac 1 : 2 SASK
29.09.2012 Slavija 0 : 8 Proleter
29.09.2012 11:00 Subotica 3 : 4 Olimpija
29.09.2012 10:00 Tavankut 0 : 13 Senta
29.09.2012 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 2 : 1 Mladost Radost
29.09.2012 Udarnik 1 : 2 Radnik
29.09.2012 Sloga 3 : 4 Mladi borac
29.09.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Selevac
29.09.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 2 Pobeda
29.09.2012 13:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Šumadija
29.09.2012 Bresje-Superior 6 : 2 Glavaš
29.09.2012 Napredak 2 : 0 Omladinac
29.09.2012 10:00 MIP Presing 3 : 0 Plana
29.09.2012 Mladi radnik 5 : 1 Šumadija
29.09.2012 Rudar 4 : 0 Smederevo
29.09.2012 13:00 Badnjevac 5 : 0 Kolonija Sveti Sava
29.09.2012 15:30 AF Duljaj 2 : 2 Sloga
29.09.2012 10:00 Dolina 4 : 2 Mika Antić
29.09.2012 11:30 Železničar 3 : 2 Radnički
29.09.2012 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 Proleter
29.09.2012 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.09.2012 09:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 7 Karađorđe (R)
29.09.2012 09:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Borac
29.09.2012 09:00 Azbest 3 : 4 Sloga (D)
29.09.2012 09:00 Kraguj 5 : 1 Apolon 4
29.09.2012 09:00 Slavija 1 : 10 Arsenal
29.09.2012 09:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903 II
29.09.2012 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Savacijum
29.09.2012 10:00 Spartak 1 : 0 Šabac
29.09.2012 10:00 Drina 1 : 1 Železničar
29.09.2012 10:00 Krušik 0 : 0 Loznica
29.09.2012 10:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Osecina
29.09.2012 09:30 AFK 1 : 2 Senta
29.09.2012 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 3 : 0 Bačka Topola
29.09.2012 10:00 Šumadija 5 : 1 Šumadija 1903
29.09.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 II 10 : 2 Feniks
29.09.2012 10:00 Rudar 5 : 1 Mladi Radnik
29.09.2012 10:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Jasenica 1911
29.09.2012 10:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Pinkum
29.09.2012 Krušik 0 : 4 Šampion
29.09.2012 Radnički 4 : 0 Budućnost
29.09.2012 OFK Osečina 3 : 9 Železničar
29.09.2012 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Polet
29.09.2012 Spartak 0 : 7 Krušik 2
29.09.2012 12:30 Bane 2 3 : 0 Sočanica
29.09.2012 12:30 Ibar 4 : 1 OFK Lešak
29.09.2012 12:30 Tutin 0 : 6 Pazar Juniors '00
29.09.2012 12:30 OFK As 0 : 3 Rudar
29.09.2012 12:30 Bane 1 0 : 3 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
29.09.2012 12:30 Nacional 1 : 3 Pazar Juniors '01
29.09.2012 10:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
29.09.2012 10:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Jasenica 1911
29.09.2012 10:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Pinkum
29.09.2012 10:00 Kostolac 2008 1 : 2 Trgovački

Košarka

29.09.2012 20:30 Cibona 72 : 77 MZT Skopje
29.09.2012 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 74 : 78 Cedevita
29.09.2012 17:00 Radnički 65 : 71 Union Olimpija
29.09.2012 21:00 Split 87 : 81 Crvena zvezda Telekom
29.09.2012 19:00 Subrina Ilirija 68 : 80 Celje
29.09.2012 19:00 Peac-Pecs 90 : 47 Sloboda
29.09.2012 18:00 Čelik 84 : 53 Vršac

Rukomet

29.09.2012 19:30 Železničar 1949 25 : 36 Kolubara
29.09.2012 18:30 PKB 36 : 28 Zaječar
29.09.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 23 : 25 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 19:00 Rudar 30 : 25 Crvena Zvezda
29.09.2012 18:30 Metalac Asko Vidak 20 : 26 ŽSK
29.09.2012 19:00 Spartak Vojput 27 : 21 Crvena Zvezda
29.09.2012 19:30 Dinamo 23 : 24 Železničar
29.09.2012 19:00 Lavovi BP 24 : 22 Mladost
29.09.2012 17:30 Žitorađa 28 : 35 Planinka
29.09.2012 17:30 Radnički 1951 28 : 26 BSK Heba
29.09.2012 19:00 Topličanin 33 : 21 Đerdap
29.09.2012 20:30 Primus Car Dušan 27 : 41 Požarevac
29.09.2012 18:30 Novi Beograd 31 : 28 Sindjelić
29.09.2012 19:00 Mokra Gora 24 : 27 Novi Pazar
29.09.2012 19:00 Zlatar 35 : 38 Sloga
29.09.2012 19:00 Šamot 65 45 : 28 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
29.09.2012 18:00 Priboj 23 : 21 15 oktobar
29.09.2012 19:00 Niška Banja 38 : 26 Progres
29.09.2012 17:00 Hisar 26 : 20 Bela Palanka
29.09.2012 Aleksinac 32 : 28 Dubočica 54 2
29.09.2012 19:00 Vranje 1957 34 : 23 Pirot
29.09.2012 Morava 37 : 33 Železničar 2
29.09.2012 Majdanpek 29 : 23 Bor 2
29.09.2012 19:00 Rtanj 25 : 27 Hajduk Veljko
29.09.2012 Paraćin 61 : 24 Brestovac
29.09.2012 Železničar 30 : 35 Partizan 2
29.09.2012 Udarnik 20 : 20 Studentski grad
29.09.2012 Sloga 38 : 30 Rudar 2
29.09.2012 Kolubara 2 24 : 29 Ub
29.09.2012 Metalac 28 : 17 Kosmaj
29.09.2012 Jedinstvo 21 : 27 Čukarički
29.09.2012 Hercegovina 28 : 19 Napredak
29.09.2012 Ruma 28 : 33 Radnički-Cement
29.09.2012 Crvenka II 23 : 20 Dalmatinac
29.09.2012 Jedinstvo (K) 28 : 23 Apatin
29.09.2012 Jabuka 36 : 27 Hajduk
29.09.2012 Potisje Pleteks 29 : 30 Banatski Karlovac
29.09.2012 Radnički 25 : 24 Jedinstvo (NB)
29.09.2012 19:00 BMS Milenijum 30 : 26 Knjaz Miloš
29.09.2012 19:00 Železnicar 30 : 26 Radnički 1949
29.09.2012 17:30 Naisa 26 : 28 Radnički (K)
29.09.2012 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 20 : 27 Jagodina
29.09.2012 Milenium 28 : 19 Medicinar
29.09.2012 Čačak 23 : 24 Radnički
29.09.2012 Crvena Zvezda 2 35 : 20 Metalac
29.09.2012 Knjaz Miloš 2 27 : 26 ORK Beograd
29.09.2012 Junior 23 : 29 Voždovac
29.09.2012 Loznica grad 34 : 26 Metalac AD
29.09.2012 18:00 Crveni krst 35 : 24 Topličanin
29.09.2012 19:00 Knjaževac 18 : 27 Kučevo
29.09.2012 18:00 Vranje 25 : 19 Đerdap
29.09.2012 18:00 Mladost 23 : 30 Knjaževac
29.09.2012 Proleter Superprotein 24 : 27 Radnički
29.09.2012 Mladost 27 : 29 Srem
29.09.2012 Spartak 40 : 28 Dolovo
29.09.2012 Halas Jožef 33 : 26 Pančevo
29.09.2012 Kikinda 27 : 22 Vojvodina
29.09.2012 Jabuka 95 27 : 27 Temerin
29.09.2012 Radan 21 : 14 Morava Han
29.09.2012 Naisa 2 37 : 7 Vlasotince
29.09.2012 Dubočica 30 : 26 Niška Banja
29.09.2012 Vrbas 26 : 35 Ravangrad
29.09.2012 Jadran Lider 29 : 11 Miletić
29.09.2012 Obilić 21 : 14 Spartak
29.09.2012 Laki 23 : 18 Topola
29.09.2012 Želja 22 : 21 Sloven
29.09.2012 Unirea 24 : 27 Apatin