XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 72 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 5 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

05.09.2012 16:00 Vinča 1 : 0 IMT
05.09.2012 16:00 Posavac 0 : 0 GSP Polet
05.09.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Grafičar
05.09.2012 16:00 Resnik 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
05.09.2012 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Lepušnica
05.09.2012 16:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Sremčica
05.09.2012 16:00 Bulbulderac 3 : 2 Radnički (R)
05.09.2012 16:00 Palilulac 2 : 0 Radnički (NB)
05.09.2012 Ribnica 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
05.09.2012 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Budućnost
05.09.2012 Ibar 3 : 1 Vrnjci
05.09.2012 Grdica 2 : 1 Borac
05.09.2012 Pazar Juniors 2011 0 : 1 Goč
05.09.2012 Radnik 2 : 2 Granit
05.09.2012 Polet 1 : 1 Radnički
05.09.2012 Mataruge 2 : 3 Rudar
05.09.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 2 Sušica
05.09.2012 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Korićani
05.09.2012 17:00 Vinogradi DB 0 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
05.09.2012 17:00 Seljak 0 : 4 Kolonija
05.09.2012 17:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Šumadija
05.09.2012 17:00 Maršić 1 : 0 Partizan
05.09.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Jadran
05.09.2012 17:00 Ćava 2 : 1 Budućnost
05.09.2012 17:00 Morava 3 : 2 Alakince
05.09.2012 17:00 Čelik 5 : 1 Vranjska Banja
05.09.2012 16:30 Vrtište 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.09.2012 16:30 Proleter 0 : 1 Budućnost
05.09.2012 16:30 Brzi Brod 4 : 2 Mladost
05.09.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 2 Mladost
05.09.2012 16:30 Rudar 0 : 2 Sloboda
05.09.2012 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Omladinac
05.09.2012 16:30 Crvena zastava 1 : 1 OFK Niš
05.09.2012 16:30 Lugomir 2 : 1 Sindjelić
05.09.2012 17:00 Mladost 09 4 : 0 Jablanica
05.09.2012 17:00 Šilopaj 0 : 0 Mladi Rudar
05.09.2012 17:00 Ozremica 2 : 4 Baćkovac Junajted
05.09.2012 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Majdan
05.09.2012 17:00 Takovski Ustanak 3 : 2 Šumadija
05.09.2012 16:00 Graničar (G) 2 : 1 Borac
05.09.2012 16:00 Lovac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
05.09.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Hrtkovci
05.09.2012 16:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 1 Železničar
05.09.2012 16:00 Podunavac 3 : 1 Napredak (P)
05.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 1 Napredak (V)
05.09.2012 16:00 Graničar (K) 3 : 1 Dunav
05.09.2012 16:00 Sloboda 4 : 3 Budućnost
05.09.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 OFK Tamnič
05.09.2012 17:00 Malajnica 0 : 1 Rečka
05.09.2012 17:00 Vidrovac 1 : 0 Deli Jovan
05.09.2012 17:00 Ratar 3 : 0 Polet
05.09.2012 17:00 Slatina 0 : 6 Urovica
05.09.2012 17:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Smedovac
05.09.2012 17:00 Miloševo 7 : 1 Srbovo
05.09.2012 17:00 Napredak (P) 3 : 0 Napredak (N)
05.09.2012 17:00 Dizel 4 : 0 Napredak (B)
05.09.2012 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Pobeda
05.09.2012 17:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Metalac
05.09.2012 17:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Borac
05.09.2012 17:00 Sopot 2 : 4 Sloga (L)
05.09.2012 17:00 Stig 2 : 1 Proleter
05.09.2012 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 1 Mip Majdan
05.09.2012 16:00 Dunav 3 : 1 Banat 1:0
05.09.2012 16:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 3 Novi Sad 0:1
05.09.2012 16:00 Kovačevac 1 : 0 Mladi radnik 1:0
05.09.2012 16:00 Timok 2 : 1 Sinđelić 1:0
05.09.2012 16:00 Čukarički 2 : 1 Srem 1:0
05.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Kolubara 0:1
05.09.2012 17:00 Spartak 8 : 0 Lemind Lavice
05.09.2012 17:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.09.2012 17:00 Polet 0 : 9 Vršac United
05.09.2012 17:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 2 Morava