XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 128 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Maj 2016

Fudbal

25.05.2016 17:00 Balatun 1 : 6 Sloga
25.05.2016 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Jadar
25.05.2016 17:00 Mihajlovac 1934 1 : 1 Polet (LJ)
25.05.2016 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 3 Šumadija 1903
25.05.2016 17:00 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Zvižd
25.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
25.05.2016 17:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
25.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Železničar
25.05.2016 17:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
25.05.2016 17:00 FAP 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
25.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 2 : 4 Napredak
25.05.2016 17:00 Proleter 7 : 0 Omladinac
25.05.2016 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 RSK
25.05.2016 17:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 3 Gruža
25.05.2016 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 VGSK
25.05.2016 17:00 Šapine 4 : 0 Radnički 1926
25.05.2016 17:00 Homoljac 2 : 3 Basarac
25.05.2016 17:00 OFK Osečina 2 : 0 Sloga 1940 (BB)
25.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 1945 0 : 2 Spartak 1924
25.05.2016 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Zlatar
25.05.2016 17:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Ribnica
25.05.2016 17:00 Rađevac 1 : 1 Polimlje
25.05.2016 17:00 Provo 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
25.05.2016 17:00 Brezovica 0 : 2 Zlatibor
25.05.2016 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Radnički Stobex
25.05.2016 17:00 Omladinac (NS) 0 : 3 Jošanica
25.05.2016 17:00 Trepča 2 : 0 Slavija (K)
25.05.2016 17:00 Takovo 4 : 1 Bane
25.05.2016 17:00 Ovčar 2 : 1 Polet (T)
25.05.2016 17:00 Dragačevo 3 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
25.05.2016 17:00 Orlovac 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
25.05.2016 17:00 Tutin 3 : 0 Arsenal
25.05.2016 17:30 Svetlost 5 : 0 Mladost 1982
25.05.2016 17:30 Dunđerski 4 : 2 Dobrič
25.05.2016 17:30 Pobeda 1 : 10 Topličanin
25.05.2016 17:30 NS Tatko 3 : 0 Partizanski put
25.05.2016 17:30 Omladinac 6 : 2 Borac
25.05.2016 17:30 Kosovac 8 : 2 Real
25.05.2016 17:30 Jug Bogdan 3 : 3 Kaćuša
25.05.2016 17:30 Trbunje 4 : 1 Polet
25.05.2016 17:00 Polet 3 : 2 Palilula
25.05.2016 17:00 Morava 2 : 2 Rasovača
25.05.2016 17:00 Naša krila 1936 7 : 8 Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
25.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 0 Orljane
25.05.2016 17:00 Radnički 1924 1 : 2 Zemljoradnik
25.05.2016 17:00 Mladost (Batuš.) 10 : 0 Doljevac
25.05.2016 17:30 BAK 2 : 1 Partizan (U)
25.05.2016 17:30 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Vladimirovac
25.05.2016 17:30 Borac (S) 1 : 1 Vulturul
25.05.2016 17:30 Partizan (G) 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
25.05.2016 17:30 Jugoslavija 2 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
25.05.2016 17:30 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 2 Budućnost (A)
25.05.2016 17:30 Mladost (O) 0 : 2 Dinamo 1945
25.05.2016 17:30 Proleter 0 : 1 Potisje
25.05.2016 17:00 Sutjeska 1 : 3 Budućnost
25.05.2016 17:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Borac
25.05.2016 17:00 Tvrdjava 4 : 3 Krila Krajine
25.05.2016 17:00 Titel 6 : 1 Kulpin
25.05.2016 17:00 Stari Grad 4 : 0 Miletić
25.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Proleter
25.05.2016 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Napredak
25.05.2016 17:00 Maršić 1 : 6 Sušica
25.05.2016 17:30 Kupinovac 3 : 2 Šumadinac
25.05.2016 17:30 Vinorača 5 : 4 Blagotin
25.05.2016 17:30 Deli Jovan 1 : 4 Graničar
25.05.2016 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.05.2016 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 Borac
25.05.2016 17:00 Kabel - Štrand 2 : 3 Centar
25.05.2016 17:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 0 : 4 Tatra
25.05.2016 17:00 Čenej 3 : 6 Bačka
25.05.2016 16:30 Botunje 4 : 3 Azbest
25.05.2016 17:00 Prijevor 3 : 0 Strelac
25.05.2016 17:00 Prijatelji 3 : 3 Rudar
25.05.2016 17:00 Planinac 3 : 0 Lugovi
25.05.2016 16:30 Kej : Mladost
25.05.2016 16:30 BIP : Jedinstvo
25.05.2016 16:30 Parmenac 6 : 3 Morava
25.05.2016 17:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Sloboda
25.05.2016 17:30 OFK Borac 9 : 0 Razvitak
25.05.2016 Sloga 0 : 2 ZŠF Petlić
25.05.2016 17:00 Veliko Laole 8 : 1 Zabrđe 1936
25.05.2016 17:00 Vojvodina 4 : 5 Crvena zvezda
25.05.2016 Mašinac 0 : 0 Spartak
25.05.2016 Mačva : Sloga Radnički
25.05.2016 Napredak : Požarevac
25.05.2016 10:00 TSC 3 : 1 Hajduk Junior
25.05.2016 10:00 Internacional 1 : 2 Voždovac
25.05.2016 09:00 GSP Polet 2 : 2 Trudbenik
25.05.2016 19:30 Cetinje 1 : 3 Zeta
25.05.2016 19:30 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Iskra
25.05.2016 19:30 Kom 0 : 1 Sutjeska
25.05.2016 19:30 Ibar 1 : 5 Budućnost
25.05.2016 19:30 Dečić 0 : 2 Mladost
25.05.2016 19:30 Rudar 3 : 3 OFK Petrovac
25.05.2016 19:30 Bokelj 1 : 6 Lovćen
25.05.2016 19:30 Mornar 2 : 5 Grbalj
25.05.2016 13:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Jagodina
25.05.2016 11:00 Radnički 2 : 4 Studentski Grad
25.05.2016 16:00 IM Rakovica 0 : 3 BSK 1925
25.05.2016 12:30 GSP Polet 4 : 2 Trudbenik
25.05.2016 17:30 Jezero 4 : 0 Radnicki
25.05.2016 11:00 Bokelj 2 : 1 Lovćen
25.05.2016 17:30 Graficar 0 : 0 Iskra
25.05.2016 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Budućnost
25.05.2016 17:30 Brskovo 0 : 4 Zeta
25.05.2016 11:00 Dečić 0 : 3 Mladost
25.05.2016 15:00 Rudar 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
25.05.2016 14:30 Mornar 1 : 3 Grbalj
25.05.2016 16:30 Budućnost-Krušik 2014 3 : 0 Donjošorac
25.05.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Loznica
25.05.2016 16:30 Radnički 2 : 0 OFK Šabac
25.05.2016 16:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 3 Železničar
25.05.2016 16:30 Drina 3 : 0 Savacijum
25.05.2016 18:00 Arena Su 2 : 1 Obilić
25.05.2016 10:00 Strelac 0 : 3 Budućnost
25.05.2016 16:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 4 Radnički
25.05.2016 17:00 Omladinac 8 : 0 Posavina
25.05.2016 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Pobeda
25.05.2016 17:00 Belo Polje 4 : 5 Jedinstvo
25.05.2016 10:00 BSK 1925 9 : 0 Radnički (NB)

Košarka

25.05.2016 19:00 Tamiš 67 : 90 Metalac Farmakom

Rukomet

25.05.2016 19:00 Prva Petoletka 33 : 30 Napredak
25.05.2016 21:00 Gučevo 24 : 38 Jedinstvo 1974
25.05.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva 10 : 0 Mladost
25.05.2016 18:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 30 : 25 Slavija
25.05.2016 18:00 Leotar 10 : 0 Hercegovac
25.05.2016 19:00 Jadran 23 : 33 Sloven

Vaterpolo

25.05.2016 Partizan Raiffeisen 10 : 9 BVK Crvena zvezda 2:0