XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 168 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Maj 2016

Fudbal

18.05.2016 17:00 Borac 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
18.05.2016 14:00 Zvijezda 09 4 : 2 Borac
18.05.2016 17:00 Tekstilac 1 : 1 Kozara
18.05.2016 17:00 Mladost (VO) 1 : 5 Krupa
18.05.2016 17:00 Sutjeska 3 : 1 Vlasenica
18.05.2016 17:00 Leotar 3 : 0 Drina HE
18.05.2016 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 2 : 2 Sloboda (MG)
18.05.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo (Ž) 0 : 1 Župa
18.05.2016 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Ratar
18.05.2016 17:30 Blatna 2 : 3 Rasavci
18.05.2016 17:00 OFK Bor 2 : 5 Timočanin
18.05.2016 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Moravac Orion
18.05.2016 17:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
18.05.2016 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Temnić 1924
18.05.2016 17:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 0 Radan
18.05.2016 17:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 2 Ozren
18.05.2016 17:00 Tabane 1970 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
18.05.2016 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Timok
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički (Š) 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
18.05.2016 16:30 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Banat
18.05.2016 16:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Dunav
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički (SM) 1 : 1 Odžaci
18.05.2016 16:30 Vršac 4 : 0 Sloga
18.05.2016 16:30 Bačka 1901 3 : 1 Cement
18.05.2016 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Dolina
18.05.2016 16:30 TSC 3 : 0 Senta
18.05.2016 16:30 Žarkovo 2 : 1 IMR
18.05.2016 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Budućnost
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Brodarac 1947
18.05.2016 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga 2 : 1 Dorćol
18.05.2016 16:30 GSP Polet 2 : 2 Turbina
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 2 Srem
18.05.2016 16:30 Teleoptik 4 : 1 IMT
18.05.2016 16:30 Sopot 2 : 1 BASK
18.05.2016 17:00 Rembas 1 : 1 Bošnjane
18.05.2016 17:00 FUD 2 : 0 Morava
18.05.2016 17:00 SFS Borac 1 : 1 Župa
18.05.2016 17:00 Žitorađa 1 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
18.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (M) 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
18.05.2016 17:00 Lugomir 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
18.05.2016 17:00 Kosanica 1 : 0 Juhor
18.05.2016 17:00 Rudar Alpos 3 : 1 Šarbanovac
18.05.2016 17:00 Radnički (L) 1 : 2 Svrljig
18.05.2016 17:00 Brodoremont 2 : 1 Pukovac
18.05.2016 17:00 Bukovik 1 : 2 Napredak
18.05.2016 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Rtanj
18.05.2016 17:00 Bučje 3 : 1 Đerdap
18.05.2016 17:00 Kablovi 0 : 3 Moravica
18.05.2016 17:00 Rudar (P) 0 : 0 Zaplanjac
18.05.2016 17:00 Pusta Reka 4 : 3 Vranjska Banja
18.05.2016 17:00 Budućnost (O) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
18.05.2016 17:00 Nebeski Andjeli 2 : 1 Morava
18.05.2016 17:00 Bobište 3 : 4 Sloga (L)
18.05.2016 17:00 Lužnica 0 : 1 Vlasina
18.05.2016 17:00 Budućnost (P) 10 : 0 Balkanski
18.05.2016 17:00 Jablanica 1 : 0 Mladost (M)
18.05.2016 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 ŽAK
18.05.2016 16:30 Kozara 1 : 2 Slavia
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
18.05.2016 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Vršac United
18.05.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 4 Proleter (BK)
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički Zrenjanin 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
18.05.2016 16:30 Crvena zvezda (RS) 4 : 1 Sloboda
18.05.2016 16:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 5 Sloga
18.05.2016 16:30 Bečej 1918 3 : 0 Tekstilac
18.05.2016 16:30 OFK Mladost APA 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
18.05.2016 16:30 Sloga (Č) 3 : 1 Bratstvo 1946
18.05.2016 16:30 ŽAK 0 : 0 Bačka (P)
18.05.2016 16:30 Tavankut 5 : 1 Radnički (S)
18.05.2016 16:30 Polet (S) 2 : 1 Subotica
18.05.2016 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 OFK Vrbas
18.05.2016 16:30 Srbobran 1 : 2 Tisa (A)
18.05.2016 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Veternik
18.05.2016 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Sremac
18.05.2016 16:30 Mladost (BJ) 4 : 1 Budućnost (SN)
18.05.2016 16:30 ŽSK 3 : 4 Kupinovo
18.05.2016 10:00 Kabel 1 : 3 Sloga
18.05.2016 16:30 Jugović 1 : 4 LSK Laćarak
18.05.2016 16:30 Budućnost (G) 1 : 3 Hajduk (B)
18.05.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Slavija
18.05.2016 Čitluk 0 : 2 Sloga
18.05.2016 Gradina 3 : 0 Vinogradar
18.05.2016 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 Mačkovac
18.05.2016 Ribnik 2 : 0 Mladost
18.05.2016 Naupare 5 : 2 Blagotin
18.05.2016 Šanac 8 : 1 Parunovac
18.05.2016 Trajal 5 : 0 Jastrebac
18.05.2016 13. April 2 : 3 Gornji Stepoš
18.05.2016 17:00 Čubra 1 : 1 Deli Jovan
18.05.2016 17:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Svrljiška Topla
18.05.2016 Polet 1 : 5 BSK
18.05.2016 17:00 ŠSK 1 : 0 Rgotina
18.05.2016 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Trebič
18.05.2016 Midžor 3 : 1 OFK Knjaz
18.05.2016 Sloga 3 : 0 Vratarnica
18.05.2016 Grlište 4 : 2 Omladinac
18.05.2016 Osnić 2 : 1 Malinik
18.05.2016 Ternoci 1 : 1 Pčinja
18.05.2016 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Podrinje
18.05.2016 17:00 Sloven 3 : 1 Hrtkovci
18.05.2016 17:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Ljukovo
18.05.2016 17:00 Napredak (P) 2 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
18.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (M) 1 : 0 Graničar 1924
18.05.2016 17:00 Hajduk (D) 1 : 0 Donji Petrovci
18.05.2016 17:00 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 4 : 1 OFK Brestač
18.05.2016 17:00 Jadran 2 : 0 1. Maj Ruma
18.05.2016 17:00 Hercegovac 0 : 1 Hajduk
18.05.2016 17:30 TSK 6 : 0 Susek
18.05.2016 17:30 Sofeks 9 : 0 Proleter
18.05.2016 17:30 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Mladost
18.05.2016 17:30 Petrovaradin 3 : 1 Šajkaš 1908
18.05.2016 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Železničar
18.05.2016 17:30 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 0 Index
18.05.2016 17:30 OFK Sirig 0 : 0 OFK Futog
18.05.2016 17:00 ŽSK 3 : 0 Borac
18.05.2016 17:30 Mladost (P) 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (Z)
18.05.2016 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 OFK Gnjila
18.05.2016 17:00 Trudbenik 3 : 0 Rubin (DS)
18.05.2016 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Kamenorezac 76
18.05.2016 17:00 Rubin (Z) 0 : 1 14. Oktobar
18.05.2016 17:00 Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Varvarin
18.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Polet 57
18.05.2016 16:30 Borac 0 : 8 OFK Rutevac 1908
18.05.2016 17:30 Palić 1 : 10 Dušan Silni
18.05.2016 17:30 Čantavir 3 : 1 Udarnik Višnjevac
18.05.2016 17:00 Borac (M) 3 : 1 PSK Putinci
18.05.2016 17:00 Obilić 1993 3 : 0 Borac (S)
18.05.2016 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Graničar
18.05.2016 17:00 Hajduk 1932 0 : 3 Napredak
18.05.2016 17:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Radnički
18.05.2016 17:00 Borac (K) 6 : 0 Sloga
18.05.2016 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Mitros
18.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Noćaj
18.05.2016 17:30 Soko 0 : 0 Bački Hajduk
18.05.2016 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Banaćanin
18.05.2016 17:30 Arbanasce 2 : 1 Padina
18.05.2016 17:30 Krtinska 2 : 2 Vukićevica
18.05.2016 17:30 Polet 0 : 3 Vreoci
18.05.2016 17:30 Polet 3 : 0 Budućnost
18.05.2016 15:00 Lazarica 8 : 0 Bakionica
18.05.2016 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Napredak
18.05.2016 16:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.05.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 0 Polet
18.05.2016 16:30 FAP 0 : 3 Metalac (GM)
18.05.2016 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Rudar
18.05.2016 11:00 Šumadija 1903 4 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
18.05.2016 10:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
18.05.2016 10:00 GSP Polet 2 : 4 Studentski Grad
18.05.2016 15:00 Seceranac Ada 2 : 1 Grafičar
18.05.2016 19:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Mornar
18.05.2016 19:30 Budućnost 8 : 0 Rudar
18.05.2016 14:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 OFK Hajduk
18.05.2016 14:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Napredak
18.05.2016 13:00 Internacional 1 : 5 Sindjelić
18.05.2016 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Mladenovac
18.05.2016 17:30 Igalo 0 : 1 Sutjeska
18.05.2016 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Apolon 4
18.05.2016 13:00 Pazar Juniors 3 : 0 Kosmet
18.05.2016 17:00 Potisje 2 : 3 Bačka
18.05.2016 17:00 Subotica '03 2 : 3 Subotica '04

Košarka

18.05.2016 19:30 Tamiš 57 : 94 Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

18.05.2016 18:45 Spartak Vojput 24 : 25 Metaloplastika
18.05.2016 Železničar 1949 26 : 29 Požarevac
18.05.2016 Jugović 28 : 28 Morava
18.05.2016 Radnički 28 : 27 Rudar
18.05.2016 19:00 Smederevo 28 : 28 Metaloplastika 2
18.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 30 : 34 Šamot 2
18.05.2016 20:00 Remesiana 17 : 20 Dubočica