19.05
17:00
Kopaonik
Levač
0
0
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Levač |
19.05
17:00
Jugoslavija
Vulturul
1
0
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 0 | Vulturul |
19.05
17:30
Mladi radnik
Planinac
2
0
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Planinac |
19.05
17:00
Sloboda
Građanski
5
1
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Građanski |
19.05
15:00
Javor
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
19.05.2016 15:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Sloboda (U)
Budućnost
1
2
|
19.05.2016 16:30 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
19.05
11:00
Vrcin
Trudbenik
3
1
|
19.05.2016 11:00 | Vrcin | 3 : 1 | Trudbenik |
19.05
16:00
Sloga
Bane
0
1
|
19.05.2016 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Bane |
19.05
14:00
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
0
1
|
19.05.2016 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Čukarički |
19.05
10:00
Sremčica
PKB PS
0
2
|
19.05.2016 10:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 2 | PKB PS |
19.05
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo 1945
1
3
|
19.05.2016 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo 1945 |
19.05
17:00
Budućnost
Policajac
2
4
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
BASK
3
1
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | BASK |
19.05
18:00
Duga
Beograd
1
3
|
19.05.2016 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 3 | Beograd |
19.05
17:00
Sremčica
Zuce
2
0
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Sremčica | 2 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
19.05
17:00
Taurunum
Železnik
2
1
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Taurunum | 2 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
19.05
17:00
Belo Polje
Strelac
2
0
|
19.05.2016 17:00 | Belo Polje | 2 : 0 | Strelac |
19.05
18:00
Vlaška
Zvezdara
3
1
|
19.05.2016 18:00 | Vlaška | 3 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
19.05
18:00
Peks
Crvenka
3
0
|
19.05.2016 18:00 | Peks | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
19.05
17:30
Boleč
Rekreativo
5
0
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | Boleč | 5 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
19.05
17:30
Pola pola
Banja
3
0
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
19.05
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Kovilovo
5
2
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 5 : 2 | Kovilovo |
19.05
17:30
LAVIRINT Company
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
4
1
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | LAVIRINT Company | 4 : 1 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI |
19.05
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Podunavac
2
0
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
19.05
17:30
Selevac
Vučak
7
6
|
19.05.2016 17:30 | Selevac | 7 : 6 | Vučak |
19.05
21:00
FMP
Metalac Farmakom
92
78
|
19.05.2016 21:00 | FMP | 92 : 78 | Metalac Farmakom |
19.05
19:30
Radnički
Laki
28
26
|
19.05.2016 19:30 | Radnički | 28 : 26 | Laki |