XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 408 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Maj 2015

Fudbal

23.05.2015 17:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Metalac (GM)
23.05.2015 17:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Kolubara
23.05.2015 17:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 1 Sloboda
23.05.2015 17:00 Javor Matis 3 : 1 Moravac Orion
23.05.2015 17:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Sloga (K)
23.05.2015 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 BSK Borča
23.05.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 2 Bežanija
23.05.2015 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Sloga (PM)
23.05.2015 17:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
23.05.2015 17:00 Jošanica 3 : 2 Polet
23.05.2015 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Karađorđe
23.05.2015 17:00 Smederevo 1924 3 : 1 Zvižd
23.05.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2015 17:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Radan
23.05.2015 17:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Sinđelić
23.05.2015 17:00 Đerdap 6 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
23.05.2015 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2015 17:00 Trstenik PPT 4 : 1 Timočanin
23.05.2015 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 2 PIK Prigrevica
23.05.2015 16:30 Vršac 3 : 2 Radnički (NP)
23.05.2015 16:30 Tekstilac 3 : 5 Bačka 1901
23.05.2015 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 2 Cement
23.05.2015 16:30 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Sloga
23.05.2015 16:30 Brodarac 1947 1 : 1 Srem
23.05.2015 16:30 IM Rakovica 2 : 1 Radnički (O)
23.05.2015 16:30 Zemun 2 : 0 Turbina
23.05.2015 16:30 Sopot 1 : 2 Teleoptik
23.05.2015 17:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2015 17:00 Metalac 0 : 0 Trepča
23.05.2015 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Slavija
23.05.2015 17:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Mokra Gora
23.05.2015 17:00 Gruža 0 : 0 Homoljac
23.05.2015 17:00 Mihajlovac 1934 3 : 4 Napredak
23.05.2015 17:00 Morava 2 : 1 Sloboda
23.05.2015 17:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945
23.05.2015 17:00 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Brezovica
23.05.2015 17:00 Žitorađa 1 : 0 SFS Borac
23.05.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 FUD
23.05.2015 17:00 Bučje 4 : 2 Kablovi
23.05.2015 17:00 Napredak 4 : 3 Svrljig
23.05.2015 17:00 Rtanj 3 : 2 BSK Bogovina
23.05.2015 17:00 Nemetali 0 : 2 Rudar (P)
23.05.2015 17:00 Rudar (B) 0 : 2 Dunav
23.05.2015 17:00 Lužnica 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (BP)
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloga 7 : 2 Mladost
23.05.2015 17:00 Nebeski andjeli 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
23.05.2015 17:00 SFK Moravac 1 : 0 SFK Morava
23.05.2015 16:30 Crvena zvezda 6 : 3 Kupinovo
23.05.2015 16:30 Sremac Vojka 3 : 2 ŽSK
23.05.2015 16:30 Mladost 5 : 3 Hajduk
23.05.2015 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Index
23.05.2015 16:30 Jugović 2 : 1 LSK Laćarak
23.05.2015 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
23.05.2015 16:30 Borac 5 : 1 Subotica
23.05.2015 16:30 Jadran 1 : 4 TSC
23.05.2015 16:30 Srbobran 2 : 1 OFK Odžaci
23.05.2015 16:30 OFK Vrbas 6 : 1 Preporod
23.05.2015 16:30 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 Proleter
23.05.2015 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Železničar
23.05.2015 16:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Budućnost
23.05.2015 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Kozara
23.05.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 0 Borac (Starčevo)
23.05.2015 16:30 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
23.05.2015 16:30 Baćevac 3 : 0 PKB
23.05.2015 16:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Radnički (NB)
23.05.2015 17:00 Arsenal 9 : 4 Ćava
23.05.2015 17:00 Jadran 2 : 0 Korićani
23.05.2015 17:00 GP Zlatibor 1 : 1 Železničar
23.05.2015 17:00 Jasen 6 : 4 Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 16:30 Spartak 1924 3 : 0 OFK Jabučje
23.05.2015 16:30 Kačer 5 : 0 Rubribreza
23.05.2015 17:30 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
23.05.2015 17:00 Vitlina-Bokanja 2 : 0 Aranđelovac
23.05.2015 17:00 Radnički 1926 5 : 2 Mlava (B)
23.05.2015 17:00 Đerdap 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
23.05.2015 16:30 Glavaš 1 : 2 7. Juli
23.05.2015 17:00 Topličanin 5 : 2 Omladinac
23.05.2015 17:00 Polet 0 : 1 Kosovac
23.05.2015 17:00 Trbunje 4 : 2 Real
23.05.2015 17:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Titel
23.05.2015 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 2 : 1 Proleter
23.05.2015 17:30 Veternik 4 : 0 Dinamo
23.05.2015 17:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Petrovaradin
23.05.2015 17:30 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 2 OFK Slavija
23.05.2015 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2015 17:30 Njegoš 1 : 1 Potisje
23.05.2015 17:30 Čoka 2 : 6 Bačka
23.05.2015 17:30 Olimpija 3 : 4 Bajša
23.05.2015 17:30 Krivaja 1 : 1 Vinogradar
23.05.2015 17:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 0 Proleter
23.05.2015 17:30 Obilić 8 : 1 Eđšeg
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 8 : 2 Graničar (R)
23.05.2015 17:00 Krajina 2 : 1 Zadrugar
23.05.2015 17:00 Begej 0 : 3 Naftagas
23.05.2015 17:00 Radnički Zrenjanin 6 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2015 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 2 Zmaj 1953
23.05.2015 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 4 13. maj
23.05.2015 16:30 Milutinac 3 : 1 Policajac
23.05.2015 16:30 OFK Zabrežje 5 : 3 Vranić
23.05.2015 16:30 Mladost (C) 0 : 2 Mladost (B)
23.05.2015 16:30 Mladost (Č) 0 : 1 Radnički (R)
23.05.2015 16:30 Selo Mladenovac 3 : 1 Vinča
23.05.2015 17:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 3 : 0 Naisus
23.05.2015 17:00 Rutevac 4 : 6 Knežica
23.05.2015 17:00 Tanasko Rajić 6 : 1 Padež
23.05.2015 17:00 Vladimir Durković 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 17:00 Rudna Glava 1 : 3 Poreč
23.05.2015 17:00 Aluminjum 1 : 3 Budućnost (P)
23.05.2015 17:00 OFK Niš 2 : 1 Vrtište
23.05.2015 17:00 Proleter (DV) 3 : 1 Crvena zastava
23.05.2015 17:00 Palilulac 6 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2015 17:00 Midžor 0 : 3 Rudar
23.05.2015 17:00 Rgotina 0 : 0 Vratarnica
23.05.2015 17:00 Pčinja 3 : 0 OFK Alakince
23.05.2015 17:30 Partizan (U) 5 : 4 Vojvodina (S)
23.05.2015 17:30 Vinorača 4 : 0 Kolare
23.05.2015 17:30 Resavac 5 : 1 Šumadija
23.05.2015 17:00 Podrinje 9 : 0 Fruška Gora
23.05.2015 17:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Morava (M)
23.05.2015 17:00 Sušica 2012 0 : 2 Omladinac
23.05.2015 17:30 Milicionar 0 : 0 Radnički Šabački
23.05.2015 17:00 Kostrež 0 : 4 14. Oktobar
23.05.2015 17:00 Ratajac 1 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
23.05.2015 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Sremac Beomal
23.05.2015 17:00 RFK NS 1921 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Polet (V)
23.05.2015 17:00 Ratar 3 : 1 OFK Rutevac 1908
23.05.2015 17:00 Pobeda 1976 3 : 2 Vukašinovac
23.05.2015 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 6 : 3 Tempo
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 5 : 4 B 2000
23.05.2015 17:00 Jasenica 4 : 2 Maskar
23.05.2015 17:00 Napredak 1927 2 : 1 Rudar
23.05.2015 17:30 Soko 1 : 0 Slavija
23.05.2015 17:00 Žitkovica 7 : 1 OFK Braničevo
23.05.2015 16:30 Orao 2 : 11 Tolić
23.05.2015 16:30 Toplica 0 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2015 16:30 Proleter 2 : 4 Gornji Mušić
23.05.2015 16:30 Vojvode 1 : 4 Stari drugari
23.05.2015 17:00 OFK Bagremar 1 : 1 Seljak
23.05.2015 17:00 Košutnjak 0 : 3 Kutlovo
23.05.2015 16:30 Busije 1 : 3 Institut
23.05.2015 Ratkovac 2 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2015 Mladost 5 : 2 Strmovo 1968
23.05.2015 Lajkovac 3 : 2 Nepričava
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladi rudar 0 : 0 Šilopaj
23.05.2015 16:30 Partizan 7 : 0 Hajduk
23.05.2015 16:30 Avala 1939 6 : 0 Avalski venac
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Jerma
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2015 17:00 Veliki Suvodol 1 : 4 Zvezda
23.05.2015 17:00 Rongo Siti 2 : 0 Provalija
23.05.2015 16:30 Crvena Jabuka 8 : 1 Kalenić
23.05.2015 17:00 Deli Jovan 3 : 0 Lovac
23.05.2015 17:00 Nacional 1 : 3 Kastrum
23.05.2015 Cerovac 2013 0 : 0 Bačinac
23.05.2015 Dušnik 6 : 2 Mekiš
23.05.2015 Moravac (Č) 0 : 3 Toplica
23.05.2015 Doljevac 1971 3 : 0 Pobeda
23.05.2015 17:00 Tomislavci 3 : 0 Mićunovo
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Sokolac
23.05.2015 17:00 Slemen 2 : 3 Hajduk
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Bukovik
23.05.2015 17:00 MSK 4 : 1 OFK Stajićevo
23.05.2015 17:00 Zlatica 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 5 : 5 Proleter
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Tamiš
23.05.2015 17:30 Mladost 2013 4 : 2 Hajduk
23.05.2015 17:30 Petrovac 74 3 : 7 Žika 2013
23.05.2015 17:30 Bojić 7 : 2 Mladost (S)
23.05.2015 17:30 Pocerina 0 : 3 Rankovac
23.05.2015 17:30 OFK Burovo 2 : 4 Sloboda
23.05.2015 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 3 Rudar
23.05.2015 17:30 TEK Sloga 3 : 0 Vreoci
23.05.2015 17:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Mladi borac
23.05.2015 Gornje Krajince 5 : 0 Vlasina 2014
23.05.2015 Napredak 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 Ofk Bratstvo 0 : 1 OFK Bobište
23.05.2015 Badince 4 : 2 Grdanica 024
23.05.2015 Radnik 2013 2 : 3 Real
23.05.2015 Veliko Trnjane 0 : 3 BSK
23.05.2015 17:00 Krasava 2 : 1 Tolisavac - VT
23.05.2015 17:00 DB Junajted 3 : 0 Bratstvo
23.05.2015 17:00 Omladinac B 1 : 3 BSK
23.05.2015 17:30 Bresje 1 : 1 Šantarovac
23.05.2015 16:30 Belo Polje 0 : 0 Duboko
23.05.2015 17:00 Venčani 1 : 6 Trešnjevica
23.05.2015 17:00 Šamot 4 : 3 Brezovac
23.05.2015 17:00 Tulež 4 : 1 Vrbica
23.05.2015 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak II 4 : 0 Gorski car
23.05.2015 Mladost (G) 4 : 2 Prva Iskra
23.05.2015 Vidojevica 5 : 0 Hajduk
23.05.2015 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Zelenika
23.05.2015 17:00 Morava 0 : 3 Sloboda 1948
23.05.2015 17:00 Kamenorezac 76 3 : 0 Vinogradar
23.05.2015 17:00 Borjak 2013 1 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2015 17:30 Mladost (MM) 5 : 1 Bair
23.05.2015 17:30 Stojan Lazarac 1 : 1 Napredak (BP)
23.05.2015 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 3 Mladost (O)
23.05.2015 17:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Solunac
23.05.2015 17:30 Gaj 5 : 0 Naša Krajina
23.05.2015 17:00 Meteor 5 : 2 Karadjordje 2013
23.05.2015 17:00 Feniks 0 : 5 Šumadija
23.05.2015 17:00 Jugovići 1976 3 : 0 Baličevac 1974
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 1976 3 : 1 Belfast
23.05.2015 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Culjković
23.05.2015 17:30 POFK Letnjikovac 3 : 0 Napredak (Š)
23.05.2015 17:30 Metaloplastika 1 : 2 Omladinac 2013
23.05.2015 17:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Maovi
23.05.2015 17:00 Mladost 9 : 2 Proleter
23.05.2015 Best 0 : 5 Zvezda
23.05.2015 Zadrugar 1 : 5 Borac
23.05.2015 OFK Homolje 5 : 1 OFK Selište
23.05.2015 Budućnost 3 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2015 Velika Morava 5 : 2 Čukarički
23.05.2015 Vratare 0 : 4 Srnje
23.05.2015 Gaglovo 2 : 1 Pasjak
23.05.2015 17:00 Vitanovac 08 3 : 1 Pepeljevac 1947
23.05.2015 17:00 Zmajevac 1 : 5 Bukovica
23.05.2015 17:00 Trmčari 4 : 0 Drugari
23.05.2015 17:00 Zdravinje 4 : 1 Štitari
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Stig (C)
23.05.2015 16:30 Polet 1 : 4 Goša
23.05.2015 16:30 OFK Mladenovac 4 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2015 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Supska
23.05.2015 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Mladost Virine
23.05.2015 16:00 Krušar 2 : 3 Polet
23.05.2015 17:30 Berane 3 : 1 OFK Petrovac
23.05.2015 17:30 Mornar 0 : 7 Grbalj
23.05.2015 17:30 Bokelj 1 : 1 Lovćen
23.05.2015 17:30 Zeta 1 : 3 Sutjeska
23.05.2015 17:30 Mogren 1 : 1 Budućnost
23.05.2015 17:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2015 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Drina
23.05.2015 17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac 3 : 2 Velež
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Mladost
23.05.2015 17:00 Vitez 0 : 3 Sarajevo
23.05.2015 17:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Travnik
23.05.2015 17:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Čelik
23.05.2015 17:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Olimpic
23.05.2015 17:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
23.05.2015 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Proleter
23.05.2015 17:00 Kozara 3 : 2 Mladost
23.05.2015 17:00 Sutjeska 2 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
23.05.2015 17:00 Leotar 3 : 2 Krupa
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 1 : 2 Tekstilac
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 2 : 1 Podrinje
23.05.2015 17:00 Vlasenica 2 : 1 Drina HE
23.05.2015 16:30 Gomionica 4 : 2 Lauš
23.05.2015 16:30 Karanovac 3 : 1 FSA
23.05.2015 16:30 Sloga (T) 4 : 2 Progres
23.05.2015 16:30 Mladost (S) 2 : 1 Brdo
23.05.2015 16:30 Ravan 0 : 2 Dubrave
23.05.2015 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Mladost (KV)
23.05.2015 16:30 Naprijed Horizont 2 : 1 Lijevče
23.05.2015 16:30 Sloga (S) 6 : 0 Potkozarje
23.05.2015 17:00 Borac (ID) 2 : 2 Polet Krajišnik
23.05.2015 17:00 Omladinac 9 : 0 Borac 1926
23.05.2015 Mladost 7 : 1 Džaja
23.05.2015 17:30 Crni vrh 5 : 4 Vrbas
23.05.2015 17:30 Petka 5 : 5 Sloga
23.05.2015 16:30 Partizan 6 : 2 Skela
23.05.2015 16:30 Rekreativo 6 : 5 Sloga
23.05.2015 16:30 Proleter 6 : 2 Zadrugar
23.05.2015 16:30 Baljevac 0 : 5 Ljubinić
23.05.2015 17:00 Napredak 2 : 4 Mašinac
23.05.2015 18:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Trijumf
23.05.2015 11:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Brodarac
23.05.2015 10:00 Banat 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
23.05.2015 10:00 ŽAK 0 : 1 Proleter (NS)
23.05.2015 10:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
23.05.2015 Timočanin (K) 1 : 1 Radnik
23.05.2015 Borac : Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Radnički (N) 2
23.05.2015 Dinamo 3 : 0 Palilulac
23.05.2015 11:30 PKB 4 : 3 Mladenovac
23.05.2015 17:00 BASK 0 : 0 Zemun
23.05.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Vodice
23.05.2015 16:30 Železničar 4 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2015 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Glavaš
23.05.2015 16:30 Udarnik 3 : 0 Pobeda
23.05.2015 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 11 : 1 Dolovo
23.05.2015 17:00 Borac (Sakule) 5 : 4 Glogonj
23.05.2015 17:00 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Omladinac (O)
23.05.2015 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 10:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Zemun
23.05.2015 12:00 TSC 0 : 1 Vršac
23.05.2015 12:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
23.05.2015 12:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 3 Novi Sad
23.05.2015 12:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Mladost Bambi
23.05.2015 12:00 Indeks 1 : 2 Inđija
23.05.2015 12:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Bačka (BP)
23.05.2015 11:00 Bane 3 : 3 Šumadija 1903
23.05.2015 Vrnjačka Banja 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
23.05.2015 11:00 Subotica 3 : 2 Obilić
23.05.2015 12:00 Savacium 7 : 0 Radnički
23.05.2015 10:00 GSP Polet 7 : 3 Palilulac
23.05.2015 10:00 Banja 1 : 5 Mladenovac
23.05.2015 11:00 BSK 1925 10 : 0 Železnik Lasta
23.05.2015 17:00 Novi Beograd 12 : 0 Baćevac
23.05.2015 11:00 BASK 14 : 1 Grafičar
23.05.2015 13:30 BSK 5 : 0 Boleč
23.05.2015 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 2 Srem
23.05.2015 10:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 0 Novi Sad
23.05.2015 10:00 Indeks 3 : 0 Inđija
23.05.2015 10:00 Spartak 4 : 2 Bačka (BP)
23.05.2015 11:00 Timočanin : Radnički (P)
23.05.2015 11:00 Kruševac : Jagodina
23.05.2015 11:00 Bor : Timok
23.05.2015 11:00 Napredak : Radnički (N)
23.05.2015 11:00 Red Star : Sloga
23.05.2015 10:00 Tornjoš 8 : 2 Tisa
23.05.2015 10:00 Vršac 6 : 0 Budućnost (A)
23.05.2015 10:00 Dinamo 1945 15 : 0 Mika Antić
23.05.2015 14:30 Jedinstvo 8 : 1 Vodice
23.05.2015 10:00 Morava 2 : 0 Napredak
23.05.2015 14:30 Železničar 3 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2015 14:30 Šumadija 9 : 2 Glavaš
23.05.2015 10:00 Mladi borac 0 : 1 Plana
23.05.2015 14:30 Udarnik 3 : 1 Pobeda
23.05.2015 13:00 Apolon 0 : 5 Šumadija 1903
23.05.2015 Apolon 4 3 : 0 Kiker
23.05.2015 12:30 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 8 : 1 Granit
23.05.2015 Rudar (B) 1 : 5 Sport Klub 1999
23.05.2015 09:00 PKB 0 : 2 Sinđelić
23.05.2015 10:00 Avala 2 : 1 Trudbenik
23.05.2015 10:00 FSFV 8 : 0 Hajduk
23.05.2015 14:30 Obrenovac 1905 7 : 0 Turbina
23.05.2015 15:00 Sremcica 5 : 0 Fer Plej
23.05.2015 11:00 Šabac 0 : 5 Mačvanka
23.05.2015 10:00 Senta 2 : 4 TSC
23.05.2015 OFK Osecina 3 : 0 Zeleznicar
23.05.2015 Radnicki : Ribnica
23.05.2015 Budućnost-Krušik 1 5 : 0 Sampion
23.05.2015 Omladinac 3 : 0 Polet
23.05.2015 Budućnost-Krušik 2 10 : 0 Jedinstvo 2
23.05.2015 08:30 BASK 1 : 4 Partizan
23.05.2015 09:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Čukarički
23.05.2015 10:00 Rad 3 : 0 Zemun
23.05.2015 13:30 Kolubara 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
23.05.2015 14:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 BSK Borča
23.05.2015 15:00 Bežanija 3 : 2 Sindjelić
23.05.2015 10:00 Milutinac 2 : 1 Sindjelić 2012
23.05.2015 10:00 Dominus 10 : 3 Tempo
23.05.2015 15:30 Budućnost (D) 0 : 8 Institut
23.05.2015 09:00 BSK 1925 11 : 0 Ada
23.05.2015 10:00 Poštar 1 : 3 Internacional
23.05.2015 13:00 Banja 1 : 0 Balkan
23.05.2015 14:00 Rušanj 3 : 5 Zmajevi
23.05.2015 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Lepušnica
23.05.2015 17:30 Crvena Zvezda MML 0 : 6 OLE
23.05.2015 10:00 Resnik 2 : 6 Borac
23.05.2015 10:00 Sremčica 1 : 4 Policajac
23.05.2015 11:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Sećeranac Ada
23.05.2015 12:30 FSFV 1 : 0 Železničar
23.05.2015 11:00 OFK Beograd B 3 : 0 Vrčin
23.05.2015 Borac (K) 1 : 5 Loznica 05
23.05.2015 Radnički Stobex 3 : 2 Banja Koviljača
23.05.2015 Sinđelić 4 : 1 Jadar (GD)
23.05.2015 Podrinje 4 : 1 Cer
23.05.2015 08:30 Rad 8 : 0 Sity Sport Club
23.05.2015 09:30 Selo Mladenovac 3 : 0 Vinča
23.05.2015 09:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
23.05.2015 10:30 Fair Play 06 2 : 3 Zemun
23.05.2015 12:30 Voždovac 0 : 1 Bežanija
23.05.2015 BSK 1925 : Crvena zvezda
23.05.2015 11:30 Teleoptik 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda

Košarka

23.05.2015 Mega Leks 95 : 96 Partizan NIS
23.05.2015 Crvena zvezda Telekom 87 : 69 Metalac Farmakom
23.05.2015 Vojvodina Srbijagas 65 : 62 Tamiš
23.05.2015 FMP 82 : 83 Konstantin

Rukomet

23.05.2015 19:00 Zlatar 31 : 25 PKB
23.05.2015 19:00 Crvenka Jaffa 26 : 23 Dinamo
23.05.2015 19:00 Metalac 30 : 31 Sloga
23.05.2015 19:00 Morava 24 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
23.05.2015 19:00 Mokra Gora 34 : 29 Vrbas
23.05.2015 19:00 Metalac 25 : 32 Inđija
23.05.2015 19:00 Lavovi BP 33 : 23 Hercegovina
23.05.2015 19:00 Mladost 20 : 21 Nova Pazova
23.05.2015 19:00 Banatski Karlovac 35 : 21 Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 19:00 ŽSK 32 : 29 Proleter
23.05.2015 19:00 Vladimirovac 31 : 28 Apatin
23.05.2015 Obilić 18 : 21 Loznica
23.05.2015 Sloga 37 : 27 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
23.05.2015 Rekreativo 27 : 27 Studentski grad
23.05.2015 Bask Soko 27 : 27 Primus
23.05.2015 Sindjelić 21 : 28 Novi Beograd
23.05.2015 Smederevo 28 : 27 Partizan 2
23.05.2015 18:00 Mladost 32 : 29 Prva Petoletka
23.05.2015 20:00 Jabuka 42 : 20 Kljajićevo
23.05.2015 17:00 Zemun 1957 37 : 18 Mladost
23.05.2015 Kosmaj : Radnički
23.05.2015 19:00 Župa 54 2 23 : 27 Metalac
23.05.2015 19:00 Bane 25 : 22 Goč Merkur
23.05.2015 Budućnost 27 : 31 Dolovo
23.05.2015 Omladinac (D) 37 : 27 Spartak
23.05.2015 Crvena Zvezda 2 : Partizan (I)
23.05.2015 Naftagas : Partizan (H)
23.05.2015 Vojvoda Stepa : Jedinstvo
23.05.2015 Gradnulica : Senta
23.05.2015 Sloga 27 : 24 Pančevo
23.05.2015 Morava Han 26 : 45 Jastrebac

Američki fudbal

23.05.2015 GAT Dukes Novi Sad 38 : 14 SBB Vukovi Beograd
23.05.2015 Angel Warriors Čačak 0 : 53 Panthers Pančevo
23.05.2015 Pastuvi Požarevac 28 : 55 Pirates Zemun
23.05.2015 Mammoths Kikinda 40 : 12 Golden Bears Bor
23.05.2015 Lavovi Vršac 14 : 30 Blue Dragons Beograd
23.05.2015 Sharks Šabac 8 : 7 Celtis Sombor
23.05.2015 Bears Sofija 0 : 22 Black Hornets