XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 86 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Septembar 2013

Fudbal

18.09.2013 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Slatina
18.09.2013 16:30 Morava 5 : 2 Omladinac
18.09.2013 16:30 Miokovci 1 : 2 Ovčar
18.09.2013 16:30 Backovac Junajted 1 : 2 Rudar
18.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 1 Donja Vrbava
18.09.2013 16:30 Prijevor 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
18.09.2013 16:30 Gorušica 2 : 0 Spartak
18.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (P) 5 : 1 Mladost (A)
18.09.2013 16:00 Vitlina-Bokanja 0 : 2 ŽSK
18.09.2013 16:00 Junkovac 6 : 0 Banja
18.09.2013 16:00 Šumadinac 10 : 1 Marjan
18.09.2013 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
18.09.2013 16:00 Šatornja 6 : 0 Borac
18.09.2013 16:00 Lepenica 5 : 1 Partizan
18.09.2013 16:00 Vinča 1 : 1 Aranđelovac
18.09.2013 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 2 Beli orlovi
18.09.2013 16:00 OFK Divci 1 : 0 Tulari
18.09.2013 16:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 1 OFK Osečina
18.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (D) 0 : 4 Trlić
18.09.2013 16:00 OFK Jabučje 2 : 0 ZSK
18.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 0 Kolubara
18.09.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 6 : 1 Joševa
18.09.2013 16:00 Kačer 1 : 1 Rubribreza
18.09.2013 16:00 Banjani 3 : 1 Spartak 1924
18.09.2013 16:00 Levosoje 0 : 3 OFK Alakince
18.09.2013 16:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Vihor
18.09.2013 16:00 Rudar (VČ) 6 : 0 OFK Knjaz
18.09.2013 16:00 Čoka 3 : 1 Vinogradar
18.09.2013 16:00 Polet (R) 7 : 2 Pobeda 1976
18.09.2013 16:00 Feniks 2012 1 : 5 Napredak 2012
18.09.2013 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Kraljevo
18.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 OFK Draževac
18.09.2013 16:00 Ratar 2 : 0 Tempo
18.09.2013 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Vukašinovac
18.09.2013 16:00 Gredetin 3 : 5 OFK Sloga (D)
18.09.2013 16:30 Vidrovac 3 : 0 Slatina
18.09.2013 16:30 Deli Jovan 2 : 0 Čubra
18.09.2013 16:30 Smedovac 2 : 3 Polet
18.09.2013 16:30 Kovilovo 4 : 2 OFK Tamnič
18.09.2013 11:00 Miloševo 4 : 2 Malajnica
18.09.2013 16:30 Graničar 3 : 1 Urovica
18.09.2013 16:30 Ratar 2 : 0 Srbovo
18.09.2013 16:00 Rusin 1 : 0 Terekveš
18.09.2013 16:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Rastina 1918
18.09.2013 16:00 Graničar 1 : 5 Mladost
18.09.2013 16:00 Panonija 0 : 1 Lipar
18.09.2013 16:00 OFK Metalac 1 : 1 Dunav
18.09.2013 16:00 Aleksa Šantić 6 : 1 OFK Šikara
18.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 1918 2 : 1 Jedinstvo 1947
18.09.2013 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.09.2013 16:30 Šajkaš 1908 5 : 1 Fruškogorac
18.09.2013 16:30 Sirig 2 : 2 Proleter
18.09.2013 16:30 Sofeks 0 : 3 Vinogradar
18.09.2013 16:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Omladinac
18.09.2013 16:30 Susek 1 : 1 Sremac Beomal
18.09.2013 16:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
18.09.2013 16:30 OFK Futog 1 : 0 Čenej
18.09.2013 16:30 Dinamo 0 : 0 Tatra
18.09.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 4 Bačka
18.09.2013 16:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Polet
18.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 3 Radnik
18.09.2013 16:00 Moravac 3 : 0 Popovac
18.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 2 Mladost (GM)
18.09.2013 16:00 OFK Borac 4 : 3 Vihor
18.09.2013 16:00 Jugovići 1 : 0 Stara Čaršija
18.09.2013 16:00 Topoljak 6 : 1 Rujišnik
18.09.2013 16:00 Vinogradar 0 : 4 Stragari
18.09.2013 16:00 Sloboda 1948 4 : 3 Borjak 2013
18.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac (O) 5 : 0 Mladost
18.09.2013 16:00 Moravac-C 74 3 : 2 Polet 57
18.09.2013 16:00 Kamenorezac 76 9 : 0 Stevka Bozurevka
18.09.2013 16:00 FK Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Omladinac (U)
18.09.2013 13:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Vojvodina
18.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 1940 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
18.09.2013 13:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.09.2013 10:00 Radnički (NB) 5 : 1 Kolubara
18.09.2013 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 2 Radnički (O)
18.09.2013 18:00 Brodarac 2 2 : 0 Balkan
18.09.2013 12:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 BASK
18.09.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 3 : 1 BSK Borča 2
18.09.2013 10:00 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Palilulac
18.09.2013 10:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Zemun
18.09.2013 11:00 Bežanija 2 : 5 Internacional
18.09.2013 16:15 C.zvezda 4 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
18.09.2013 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 3 Vojvodina

Rukomet

18.09.2013 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 18 : 14 Napredak