XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Septembar 2013

Fudbal

25.09.2013 16:00 Partizan (BB) 0 : 3 Spartak
25.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Vojvodina
25.09.2013 17:00 Partizan (BG) 2 : 0 Metalac
25.09.2013 16:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Čukarički
25.09.2013 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Rad
25.09.2013 16:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 2 Donji Srem
25.09.2013 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
25.09.2013 16:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.09.2013 16:00 Prva petoletka 0 : 2 Novi Pazar
25.09.2013 16:00 Teleoptik 0 : 3 Sloboda
25.09.2013 19:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Javor
25.09.2013 16:00 Bežanija 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
25.09.2013 16:00 IMR 1 : 4 Jagodina
25.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Banat
25.09.2013 15:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
25.09.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 0 Budućnost
25.09.2013 16:30 Ribnica 2 : 0 Braća Vuković
25.09.2013 16:30 Polet 0 : 2 Pazar Juniors 2011
25.09.2013 16:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Grdica
25.09.2013 16:30 Mataruge 2 : 2 Ibar
25.09.2013 16:30 Granit 0 : 3 Goč
25.09.2013 16:00 Palilula 4 : 3 Rutevac
25.09.2013 16:00 Rad 1 : 1 Morava
25.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
25.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Naisus
25.09.2013 16:00 Orljane 1 : 0 Rasovača
25.09.2013 16:00 Naša krila 1936 2 : 3 Radnički 1947 (Č)
25.09.2013 16:00 Malošište 2 : 2 Borac (A)
25.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Blizna
25.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 3 : 4 Poreč
25.09.2013 16:00 Nemetali 6 : 0 Branik
25.09.2013 16:00 Slatina 1 : 2 Krivelj
25.09.2013 16:00 Rudna Glava 2 : 1 Ključ
25.09.2013 16:00 Rajac 2 : 0 Zlot
25.09.2013 16:30 Plavi tok 1 : 3 Trešnjica
25.09.2013 11:00 Gredetin 0 : 1 Ratar
25.09.2013 16:00 Napredak 2012 1 : 2 Polet (V)
25.09.2013 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Jerma
25.09.2013 16:00 Bujacic 2 : 0 Borac
25.09.2013 16:30 Morava (KS) 4 : 1 Morava (R)
25.09.2013 15:00 Dečić 1 : 1 Mogren
25.09.2013 15:00 Mornar 4 : 2 Mladost
25.09.2013 15:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Čelik
25.09.2013 15:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Lovćen
25.09.2013 15:00 Grbalj 2 : 0 Zeta
25.09.2013 15:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Rudar
25.09.2013 Sarajevo 0 : 3 Borac
25.09.2013 Rudar 2 : 1 Velež
25.09.2013 Zvijezda 2 : 1 Mladost
25.09.2013 Travnik 2 : 2 Olimpic
25.09.2013 Vitez 1 : 1 Čelik
25.09.2013 Željezničar 4 : 1 Leotar
25.09.2013 Radnik 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
25.09.2013 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Slavija
25.09.2013 13:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Radnički (P)
25.09.2013 10:00 Dinamo 5 : 3 Kolonija

Rukomet

25.09.2013 20:00 Rusin 34 : 23 Čonoplja 1947
25.09.2013 20:00 Graničar 22 : 35 Dalmatinac
25.09.2013 20:00 Borac 24 : 26 Vojput 2
25.09.2013 20:00 Kljajićevo 31 : 23 Grafičar