XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 745 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Septembar 2013

Fudbal

29.09.2013 15:30 Mačva 4 : 1 Rudar
29.09.2013 11:00 Polet 2 : 1 Krušik
29.09.2013 15:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 1 Seljak
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Jošanica ND 2011
29.09.2013 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 0 Šumadija
29.09.2013 15:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Loznica
29.09.2013 15:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Sloboda
29.09.2013 15:30 Bane 0 : 0 Šapine
29.09.2013 15:30 Moravac Orion 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Kopaonik
29.09.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 3 Radnički (P)
29.09.2013 15:30 Đerdap 0 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
29.09.2013 15:30 Sinđelić 3 : 1 Dubočica 1923
29.09.2013 15:30 Timočanin 2 : 1 Žitorađa
29.09.2013 15:30 SFK Moravac 1 : 1 Tabane Trgovački
29.09.2013 15:30 Banat 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
29.09.2013 15:30 Bačka (BP) 3 : 2 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 2 Radnički (Š)
29.09.2013 15:30 Palić 1 : 1 Tekstilac
29.09.2013 15:30 Dunav 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
29.09.2013 15:30 Senta 1 : 0 Dinamo
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
29.09.2013 15:30 Novi Sad 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
29.09.2013 15:30 Dorćol 0 : 0 Železnik Lasta
29.09.2013 15:30 Kolubara 6 : 0 OFK Mladenovac
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 4 Sopot
29.09.2013 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 1 Žarkovo
29.09.2013 15:30 BASK 1 : 1 Zemun
29.09.2013 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.09.2013 15:30 Srem 3 : 2 Hajduk
29.09.2013 15:30 Turbina 1 : 2 IM Rakovica
29.09.2013 15:30 Takovo 0 : 1 Metalac
29.09.2013 15:30 Tutin 0 : 0 Omladinac
29.09.2013 15:30 Orlovac 3 : 0 Arsenal
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Dragačevo
29.09.2013 15:30 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
29.09.2013 15:30 Morava 3 : 0 Obilić
29.09.2013 15:30 Udarnik 2 : 1 VGSK
29.09.2013 15:30 Zvižd 4 : 1 Homoljac
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Karađorđe
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Gruža
29.09.2013 11:00 Šumadinac 1913 6 : 0 Šumadija
29.09.2013 15:30 Šumadinac (B) 1 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Zlatar 1 : 0 Sevojno
29.09.2013 15:30 Brezovica 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
29.09.2013 15:30 Polimlje 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (UB)
29.09.2013 15:30 Pukovac 1 : 3 Svrljig
29.09.2013 15:30 Rudar Alpos 1 : 3 Radan
29.09.2013 15:30 Vlasina 3 : 0 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac (B) 1 : 0 OFK Bor
29.09.2013 15:30 Dragocvet 1 : 1 Juhor
29.09.2013 15:30 Lugomir 2 : 1 Dunav
29.09.2013 15:30 Trajal 3 : 0 Majdanpek
29.09.2013 15:30 Kablovi 2 : 0 Rembas
29.09.2013 15:30 Tisa 5 : 4 Bačka (P)
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac (Starčevo) 3 : 2 Radnički (K)
29.09.2013 15:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 2 : 1 Sloboda
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Cement
29.09.2013 13:00 Baćevac 2 : 1 Lepušnica
29.09.2013 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 1 Resnik
29.09.2013 10:00 Železničar 1 : 5 GSP Polet
29.09.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 2 : 2 Vrčin
29.09.2013 15:30 Zvezdara 3 : 0 Sremčica
29.09.2013 15:30 PKB 2 : 1 Palilulac
29.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Goč
29.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Granit
29.09.2013 16:30 Ibar 4 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
29.09.2013 16:30 Pazar Juniors 2011 2 : 1 Radnik
29.09.2013 16:30 Lazac 1 : 0 Polet
29.09.2013 16:30 Braća Vuković 4 : 0 Borac (V)
29.09.2013 16:30 Morava 1 : 1 Ribnica
29.09.2013 15:30 Morava 1 : 1 Slatina
29.09.2013 15:30 Miokovci 1 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 2 Ovčar
29.09.2013 15:30 Prijevor 2 : 1 Rudar
29.09.2013 15:30 Gorušica 1 : 2 Donja Vrbava
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (A) 0 : 2 Spartak
29.09.2013 16:00 Sušica 7 : 2 Šumadinac
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Jadran
29.09.2013 16:00 Kolonija 1 : 2 Partizan
29.09.2013 16:00 Korićani 1 : 0 Budućnost
29.09.2013 16:00 Vinogradi DB 2 : 1 OFK Bagremar
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga D 5 : 2 Ćava
29.09.2013 15:00 Ibar 2 : 1 Zvečan
29.09.2013 15:30 Junkovac 3 : 0 ŽSK
29.09.2013 15:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Banja
29.09.2013 15:30 Šatornja 0 : 0 Marjan
29.09.2013 15:30 Lepenica 7 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
29.09.2013 15:30 Vinča 1 : 0 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Beli orlovi 4 : 2 Aranđelovac
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet 1 : 2 Bresje Superior
29.09.2013 15:30 Budućnost (MK) 2 : 4 Glavaš
29.09.2013 15:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Sloboda
29.09.2013 15:30 SASK 2 : 2 Bačinac
29.09.2013 15:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Osipaonica
29.09.2013 15:30 Železničar (K) 2 : 1 Železničar (S)
29.09.2013 15:30 Budućnost (R) 2 : 1 Mladi borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 3 : 1 Šumadija
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Mlava
29.09.2013 15:30 Makce 7 : 2 Rudar
29.09.2013 15:30 Basarac 2 : 0 RSK
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Beli Orao 4 : 3 Integral
29.09.2013 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 1 Napredak 1936
29.09.2013 15:30 Vihor 3 : 3 Trgovački
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
29.09.2013 15:30 Antimon 1 : 2 Lipolist
29.09.2013 15:30 Provo 3 : 0 Majur
29.09.2013 15:30 Radjevac 3 : 0 Drina
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 1 Sindjelić
29.09.2013 15:30 Podrinje 3 : 0 Gučevo
29.09.2013 16:00 Višesava 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
29.09.2013 16:00 Zlatibor 4 : 0 Polet
29.09.2013 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Crnokosa
29.09.2013 16:00 Perućac 3 : 0 Železničar
29.09.2013 16:00 Ariljska rampa 5 : 0 Sečica
29.09.2013 15:30 Moravica 0 : 0 Malošište
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 2 : 0 Mladi Radnik
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac (T) 0 : 3 Mladost (B)
29.09.2013 15:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 1 Mekiš
29.09.2013 15:30 Morava 2 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
29.09.2013 15:30 Rudar 1 : 2 Brzi Brod
29.09.2013 15:30 Proleter (M) 2 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:30 Morava 1 : 1 Crvena zastava
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Proleter (DV)
29.09.2013 15:30 Moravac 1948 0 : 0 Mladost (M)
29.09.2013 15:30 Plantaža 0 : 2 Bobište
29.09.2013 15:30 Vučje 2 : 3 Čekmin
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 3 : 2 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Gradac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
29.09.2013 15:30 Umac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (GS)
29.09.2013 15:30 Zloćudovo 1 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 2 Progres
29.09.2013 15:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Jablanica
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (B) 4 : 1 Lemind Livnica
29.09.2013 15:30 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Polet
29.09.2013 15:30 Kosovac 2 : 1 Dobrič
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Svetlost
29.09.2013 15:30 Pobeda 0 : 6 Kosanica
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Dunđerski
29.09.2013 15:30 Gnjilan 0 : 5 Jedinstvo ( B.P)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Spartak
29.09.2013 15:30 Padež 5 : 1 Željuša
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (P.R) 2 : 1 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Trešnjevka 2 : 5 Mladost (B)
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Pavlovac 1 : 2 Besa 2005
29.09.2013 15:30 Vihor 9 : 2 Mladost (S)
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Alakince 1 : 2 Morava
29.09.2013 15:30 Ternoci 1 : 3 Pčinja
29.09.2013 15:30 Levosoje 1 : 2 Čelik
29.09.2013 15:30 Ropotovo 5 : 1 Glama
29.09.2013 15:30 Rudar 6 : 1 Oskar
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga (R) 3 : 0 Sloga (B)
29.09.2013 15:00 Mladost (J) 1 : 1 Napredak (D)
29.09.2013 15:00 Morava (R) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:00 BSK 1 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 0 Vinorača
29.09.2013 15:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:30 Trudbenik 4 : 1 Naupare
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Temnić 1924
29.09.2013 15:30 Čitluk 0 : 4 Vinogradar
29.09.2013 15:30 Jasika 0 : 0 Pepeljevac
29.09.2013 15:30 Šanac 4 : 0 Bošnjane
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga Ćićevac 4 : 2 Jastrebac
29.09.2013 15:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Sloga Dašnica
29.09.2013 15:30 Ključ 3 : 1 Rajac
29.09.2013 15:30 Branik 2 : 5 Slatina
29.09.2013 15:30 Blizna 0 : 0 Radnički
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 1 : 3 OFK Knjaz
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Rudar (VČ)
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Trebič
29.09.2013 15:30 ŠSK 1 : 4 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Osnić 1 : 4 BSK
29.09.2013 15:30 Rudar (P) 5 : 0 OFK 019 Zaječar
29.09.2013 16:00 Železničar 7 : 1 Partizan (G)
29.09.2013 16:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 1 Vulturul
29.09.2013 16:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
29.09.2013 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.09.2013 16:00 Kolonija 1 : 1 Polet
29.09.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Tempo
29.09.2013 15:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Olimpija (TS)
29.09.2013 15:30 Čantavir 0 : 0 Subotica
29.09.2013 15:30 Bajša 2 : 0 Njegoš
29.09.2013 15:30 Tavankut 4 : 0 AFK
29.09.2013 15:30 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Olimpija (G)
29.09.2013 15:30 Potisje 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:30 Vojvodina (NM) 3 : 1 Omladinac
29.09.2013 15:30 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Vojvodina (P)
29.09.2013 15:30 Kordun 4 : 2 Stanišić
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac (D) 2 : 1 Kula
29.09.2013 15:30 BSK 1 : 3 Graničar
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Crvenka
29.09.2013 16:00 Jadran 2 : 1 1. Maj
29.09.2013 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Rudar
29.09.2013 16:00 LSK Laćarak 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
29.09.2013 16:00 Sremac 2 : 2 Ljukovo
29.09.2013 16:00 Hrtkovci 1 : 2 Donji Petrovci
29.09.2013 10:00 Kabel 2 : 0 Vojvodina (BG)
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (BP) 2 : 1 Mladost (T)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sutjeska 0 : 2 Tvrdjava
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Budućnost (M)
29.09.2013 15:30 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:30 Obilić 2 : 2 13. maj
29.09.2013 15:30 Banja 1 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
29.09.2013 15:30 BSK 2012 5 : 0 Brodarac
29.09.2013 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Posavina
29.09.2013 15:30 Veliki Borak 0 : 4 Budućnost
29.09.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra 4 : 0 Strelac
29.09.2013 15:30 Vranić 2 : 2 Stepojevac VAGA
29.09.2013 15:30 Velika Krsna 5 : 1 Napredak
29.09.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 4 : 0 Kosmaj
29.09.2013 15:30 Podunavac 5 : 2 Vlaška
29.09.2013 15:30 Dunavac 2 : 0 Nemenikuće
29.09.2013 10:00 Torlak 1 : 1 Vinča
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Leštane 1 : 0 Pudarci
29.09.2013 16:30 Vrnjci 2 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 3 Čibukovac
29.09.2013 16:30 Partizan 2 : 2 Tavnik
29.09.2013 16:30 Morava (S) 0 : 2 Proleter
29.09.2013 16:30 Gruža 1 : 1 OFK Ras
29.09.2013 16:30 Zvezda 1 : 0 Stubal
29.09.2013 15:30 Takovski Ustanak 1 : 3 Jablanica
29.09.2013 15:30 Ozrem PMH 3 : 1 Brezak
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 09 0 : 1 Šilopaj
29.09.2013 11:00 Rakova 1 : 1 Planinac
29.09.2013 15:30 Kej 2 : 1 Lugovi
29.09.2013 15:30 Vujan 4 : 1 Čačak 94
29.09.2013 15:30 Premeća 1 : 3 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:00 Kotraža 3 : 2 Bjelica
29.09.2013 15:00 Brezova 3 : 0 Radnički
29.09.2013 15:00 Gradina 2 : 7 Jedinstvo (P)
29.09.2013 16:00 OFK Žeželj 2 : 1 Šumadija 1934
29.09.2013 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Kremenac
29.09.2013 16:00 21. oktobar 6 : 2 Košutnjak
29.09.2013 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2013 16:00 Botunje 3 : 2 Azbest
29.09.2013 16:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 Borac
29.09.2013 16:00 Seljak 3 : 1 Kutlovo
29.09.2013 15:30 Radoje Domanović 2 : 4 Proleter
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Jasenica
29.09.2013 15:30 Kopljari 1 : 0 Misača
29.09.2013 15:30 Trnava 1 : 1 Plaskovac
29.09.2013 15:30 Grivac 2 : 1 Kotlenik
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost MG (S) 0 : 1 Pobeda (Đ)
29.09.2013 11:00 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Pobeda (S)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga (M) 3 : 1 BSK
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Sloga (Z)
29.09.2013 15:30 Drugovac 1 : 0 Šumadinac
29.09.2013 15:30 7. Jul 1 : 0 Petrijevac
29.09.2013 15:30 Lunjevac 2 : 3 Podunavac
29.09.2013 15:30 Vrbovac 0 : 0 Kolarac
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Jezava
29.09.2013 15:30 Vučak 2 : 0 Slavija
29.09.2013 15:30 Papazovac 2 : 1 Skobalj
29.09.2013 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Polet
29.09.2013 15:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Zadrugar
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 3 Krilaš
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 5 : 1 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:30 Dragoš 2 : 1 Omladinac (S)
29.09.2013 15:30 Rudar 6 : 5 Bata Bulić
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac (M) 3 : 0 Omladinac (B)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 5 : 1 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 0 : 3 Žitkovica
29.09.2013 15:30 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 3 Jedinstvo (Lj)
29.09.2013 15:30 Dunavac 0 : 1 Mlava
29.09.2013 15:30 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 5 : 1 Cerić
29.09.2013 15:30 Volujac 2 : 3 Mladost PP
29.09.2013 15:30 Dumača 2 : 3 Vlašić
29.09.2013 15:30 Dobrava 3 : 1 Galeb
29.09.2013 15:30 Trešnjevka 1 : 1 Sloga Krnic
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost Zvezd 3 : 0 Sloga Mat
29.09.2013 15:30 Mrovska 1 : 0 Pričinović
29.09.2013 15:30 Milan Orlić 3 : 0 Sloga K
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga LŠ 1 : 2 Jadar 1961
29.09.2013 15:30 Cerova 3 : 0 Borac Lešnica
29.09.2013 15:30 Velika Reka 2 : 1 Stolice
29.09.2013 15:30 Bratstvo 0 : 3 Borac K
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Cer
29.09.2013 15:30 Hajduk 5 : 3 Studenac
29.09.2013 15:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Drina
29.09.2013 15:30 Napredak MB 4 : 0 Napredak RIB
29.09.2013 15:30 Budućnost ZM 1 : 1 BMR Petlovača
29.09.2013 15:30 Duško 2 : 1 Torpedo
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 3 : 4 Partizan
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Gorki
29.09.2013 15:30 Premijer 2 : 0 Budućnost PD
29.09.2013 15:30 Beloševac 1 : 0 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet 3 : 0 Iskra
29.09.2013 15:30 Rajac 3 : 1 Kolubara 2
29.09.2013 15:30 Milenko Pavlović 4 : 0 Liplje
29.09.2013 16:00 Polet (T) 0 : 1 Sovljak
29.09.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Ratkovac
29.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Stepanje
29.09.2013 16:00 Polet (DL) 4 : 4 Rudar 1945
29.09.2013 16:00 OFK Stublenica 2 : 2 Tvrdojevac
29.09.2013 16:00 Kalenić 0 : 3 Gunjevac
29.09.2013 15:30 Bioska 1 : 0 Policajac 92
29.09.2013 15:30 Soko 0 : 5 Prvi partizan
29.09.2013 16:00 Plavi tok 1 : 1 Borac
29.09.2013 16:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Trešnjica
29.09.2013 16:00 Glumač 2 : 3 Dobrinjac
29.09.2013 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Lazarica
29.09.2013 16:00 Duškovci 0 : 9 Savinac
29.09.2013 16:00 Avijatičar 2 : 1 Gorobilje
29.09.2013 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 2 Dušnik
29.09.2013 15:30 Doljevac 1971 2 : 4 Knežica
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet (R) 3 : 2 Polet (V)
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Napredak 2012
29.09.2013 15:30 Ratar 2 : 1 Kraljevo
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 OFK Draževac
29.09.2013 15:30 Gredetin 3 : 1 Tempo
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Vukašinovac
29.09.2013 10:00 Mladost 1976 1 : 2 Jugovići 1976
29.09.2013 11:00 Koprijan 1975 2 : 0 Jastrebac
29.09.2013 12:00 Baličevac 1974 2 : 0 Aleksandrovo
29.09.2013 11:00 Padina 1 : 4 Sloga 1980
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 1948 (M) 5 : 1 Mladost (DK)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sečanica 1 : 3 Radnički 1936
29.09.2013 15:30 Supovac 3 : 0 Sloga (DT)
29.09.2013 15:30 Mramor 1927 2 : 1 Vulkan 1963
29.09.2013 15:30 Čegar 1946 (DM) 2 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
29.09.2013 15:30 Čegar 2013 (K) 0 : 1 Delijski Vis
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 1954 (DM) 0 : 3 Palilulac
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (DL) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:30 Veternica 0 : 1 Kumarevo
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 MB Marjan
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Brza 3 : 0 Polet
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Morava 3 : 2 Morava
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (V) 3 : 3 Železničar
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Navalin
29.09.2013 15:30 Temac 6 : 2 Provalija
29.09.2013 15:30 Dragoš 1 : 1 Zvezda
29.09.2013 15:00 Crni Vrh 1 : 0 Kolare
29.09.2013 15:00 Juhor 5 : 1 Sindjelić (G)
29.09.2013 15:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Napredak (SL)
29.09.2013 15:00 Kupinovac 1 : 1 Vinogradar
29.09.2013 15:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Mladost (S)
29.09.2013 15:00 Resavac (VP) 0 : 4 Rudar
29.09.2013 15:00 Javor 3 : 0 Hajduk
29.09.2013 15:00 Polet 3 : 0 Napredak (SV)
29.09.2013 15:00 Istok 63 3 : 1 Radnički
29.09.2013 15:00 Napredak (ST) 0 : 0 Napredak (Z)
29.09.2013 15:30 Rubin (Z) 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
29.09.2013 15:30 Župski biseri 3 : 2 Ribnik
29.09.2013 15:30 Beli Orlovi 1 : 3 Rubin (DS)
29.09.2013 12:30 Ušće 0 : 0 Blagotin
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Mladost (DK)
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2013 16:00 Dedina 3 : 3 OFK Ribare
29.09.2013 16:00 Mudrakovac 2 : 4 Kupci
29.09.2013 16:00 Parunovac 4 : 1 Dvorane
29.09.2013 16:00 BSK 1 : 1 Kapidžija
29.09.2013 16:00 Sebečevac 1 : 3 13. April
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
29.09.2013 16:00 Rasina 5 : 1 Dušan Ristić
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 3 Mala Vrbica 1958
29.09.2013 15:30 Kladušnica 4 : 2 Rtkovo
29.09.2013 15:30 Koča Andjelković 1 : 2 Egeta
29.09.2013 15:30 Velika Vrbica 1 : 3 Pontes
29.09.2013 15:30 Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 16:00 Vidrovac 2 : 1 Deli Jovan
29.09.2013 16:00 Smedovac 5 : 2 Slatina
29.09.2013 16:00 Kovilovo 1 : 0 Čubra
29.09.2013 16:00 Ratar 2 : 1 Rečka
29.09.2013 16:00 Srbovo 3 : 2 Urovica
29.09.2013 16:00 Palilulac 0 : 9 Slemen
29.09.2013 16:00 Rtanj 4 : 3 Omladinac
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Svrljiška Topla
29.09.2013 15:30 Malinik 1 : 4 Graničar
29.09.2013 15:30 Kosovo 5 : 5 Kastrum
29.09.2013 16:00 Polet 8 : 0 Pobeda
29.09.2013 16:00 Unirea 3 : 0 Spartak
29.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (V) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Stević
29.09.2013 16:00 Borac (P) 1 : 3 Proleter
29.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac (D) 3 : 1 Plavi Dunav 1932
29.09.2013 16:00 Strela 4 : 1 Stari Tamiš
29.09.2013 16:00 Budućnost (BB) 6 : 0 Dolovo
29.09.2013 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 3 Karaš (J)
29.09.2013 16:00 Ratar 3 : 0 Borac (VS)
29.09.2013 16:00 Karaš (K) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Dobrica
29.09.2013 16:00 Hajdučica 2 : 0 Vladimirovac
29.09.2013 16:00 Ševac 2 : 1 Borac (VG)
29.09.2013 16:00 Partizan (K) 0 : 3 Potporanj
29.09.2013 15:30 Jadran 1 : 2 Obilić
29.09.2013 15:30 Horgoš 1911 2 : 0 Radnički Gladiolus
29.09.2013 15:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SK)
29.09.2013 15:30 Tisa (P) 1 : 2 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Tisa B (A)
29.09.2013 15:30 Solid 3 : 3 Đurđin
29.09.2013 15:30 Bikovo 0 : 0 Bratstvo
29.09.2013 15:30 Žednik 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.09.2013 15:30 Zrinjski 1932 0 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
29.09.2013 15:30 Hajduk 2 : 5 Radnički 1905
29.09.2013 15:30 Udarnik 0 : 8 Dušan Silni
29.09.2013 15:30 Lehel 5 : 1 OFK Klek
29.09.2013 15:30 ŽFK Banat-Bagljaš 5 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
29.09.2013 15:30 Naftagas 4 : 1 Omladinac
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 6 : 2 Zlatica
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički Ratar 3 : 1 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 ŽAK 5 : 2 2. Oktobar
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Delija
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Progresul 0 : 1 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:30 Bega 2 : 3 1.Oktobar
29.09.2013 15:30 Olimpija 2 : 5 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Terekves 2 : 2 Proleter
29.09.2013 15:30 Rusin 3 : 0 Dinamo
29.09.2013 15:30 Graničar 1 : 0 Terekveš
29.09.2013 15:30 Panonija 5 : 2 Rastina 1918
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Metalac 0 : 2 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:30 Aleksa Šantić 1 : 4 Lipar
29.09.2013 15:30 Partizan 2 : 0 OFK Šikara
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 1947
29.09.2013 16:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 2 Sremac
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga Milšped 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
29.09.2013 16:00 Šumar 3 : 0 ČSK Čortanovci
29.09.2013 16:00 Dunav 0 : 2 Napredak (P)
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 0 PSK Putinci
29.09.2013 16:00 Podunavac 0 : 1 Fruška Gora
29.09.2013 16:00 Graničar 7 : 2 Sloven
29.09.2013 17:30 Graničar (K) 1 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
29.09.2013 17:30 Omladinac (M) 2 : 1 Napredak (V)
29.09.2013 17:30 Noćaj 4 : 0 Sinđelić
29.09.2013 17:30 Srem 2 : 4 Borac (M)
29.09.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 1 Sloboda
29.09.2013 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Podrinje
29.09.2013 17:30 Fruškogorac (K) 2 : 1 OFK Bačinci
29.09.2013 15:30 Susek 1 : 1 Vinogradar
29.09.2013 15:30 Dinamo 1 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
29.09.2013 15:30 Bačka 0 : 2 Tatra
29.09.2013 16:00 Napredak (Nadalj) 3 : 1 Iskra (Kucura)
29.09.2013 16:00 Bečej 1918 4 : 2 Budućnost (S.S.)
29.09.2013 16:00 Bačka (Đurđ.) 7 : 0 Obilić (Vilovo)
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 11 : 0 Sloga (Lok)
29.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (Radič.) 2 : 0 Miletić (Mošorin)
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (Gosp.) 0 : 4 Mladost Radost (Srbob)
29.09.2013 16:00 Proleter (R.S.) 5 : 2 Titel
29.09.2013 16:00 Hajduk (Gard.) 0 : 8 Obilić (Zmajevo)
29.09.2013 16:00 Maglić 0 : 2 Krila Krajine
29.09.2013 16:00 Krivanj 0 : 4 Hercegovac
29.09.2013 16:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Kulpin
29.09.2013 15:30 Busije 4 : 1 Novi Beograd
29.09.2013 15:30 BUSK 0 : 5 Sindjelić 2012
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Šumadinac
29.09.2013 10:00 Šećeranac 2 : 0 Mladost
29.09.2013 10:00 Mladi proleter 3 : 0 Olimpija
29.09.2013 15:30 Sparta 4 : 2 Pobednik
29.09.2013 15:30 Dunavac 1 : 0 Crvenka
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 0 : 0 Bistrica
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Budućnost 2 : 4 Rudar
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Šumadija (MC)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloboda 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 2 Lisović 1977
29.09.2013 15:30 Beljina 2 : 3 Rušanj
29.09.2013 15:30 Markovac 1 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 5 : 1 Senaja
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički PDM 3 : 0 Ivanča
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac 7 : 3 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Partizan 2 : 2 Avala 1939
29.09.2013 15:30 Pinosava 1 : 1 Heroj 1925
29.09.2013 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Zuce
29.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Omladinac
29.09.2013 16:30 Studen Vitez 1 : 3 Žiča
29.09.2013 16:30 Miločajac 1 : 3 Mladost 1925
29.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Zgodačica
29.09.2013 16:30 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Popovići
29.09.2013 16:30 Studenac 6 : 2 Đuriselac
29.09.2013 16:00 Velika Sugubina 3 : 2 Šumarice 2008
29.09.2013 16:00 Đuriselac 1 : 5 Divostin
29.09.2013 10:00 Šamot 1 : 3 Venčani
29.09.2013 15:30 Ranilović 1 : 0 Trešnjevica
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Polet
29.09.2013 15:30 Kusovac 2 : 0 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Omladinac-Šumadinac 2 : 6 Kotlenik
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 5 : 2 Feniks
29.09.2013 15:30 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 15:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 OFK Porodin
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Udarnik
29.09.2013 15:30 BSK 3 : 0 Pomoravlje
29.09.2013 15:30 Budućnost 5 : 4 Proleter
29.09.2013 16:00 Zvezda 6 : 0 Budućnost
29.09.2013 11:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 1 Kobilje
29.09.2013 11:00 Stig (MC) 0 : 3 BSK
29.09.2013 10:00 Sloga (VS) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (S)
29.09.2013 15:30 Carevac 1 : 1 Električar
29.09.2013 15:30 Kumane 3 : 1 Usije
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 4 : 1 Ram
29.09.2013 15:30 Pek 9 : 0 Srednjevo
29.09.2013 15:30 Žika Marković Uča 2 : 0 Barič
29.09.2013 15:30 Desine 0 : 6 OFK Vinci
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Braničevo 5 : 1 Mrčkovac
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet 3 : 1 Graničar 2013
29.09.2013 15:30 Dunav 0 : 2 Dunavac
29.09.2013 15:30 Stig 1955 1 : 8 Napredak (P)
29.09.2013 15:30 Metalac 3 : 1 Proleter
29.09.2013 15:30 Napredak 1934 7 : 0 Sloga (D)
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 1936 3 : 1 Sopot
29.09.2013 15:30 Dizel 5 : 1 Sloga (L)
29.09.2013 15:30 Zemljoradnik 1 : 0 Pobeda
29.09.2013 15:30 Radenka 3 : 0 Kaona
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Homolje
29.09.2013 15:30 Skupljen 2013 0 : 3 Krnule 09
29.09.2013 11:00 Petrovac 74 6 : 0 Dragojevac
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga Trgošped 5 : 3 Mladost PB
29.09.2013 11:00 Mladost 2013 2 : 0 Žika
29.09.2013 15:30 Torpedo 2 : 0 Sloga Ridj
29.09.2013 11:00 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 3 : 2 Hajduk
29.09.2013 11:00 Zablaće 2 : 0 Mladost sl
29.09.2013 11:00 OFK Varna 3 : 1 Mladost 2011
29.09.2013 11:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 11:00 Miloš Pocerac 2 : 6 Korman
29.09.2013 11:00 Sava 0 : 4 Dušan Silni
29.09.2013 15:30 Granit 0 : 3 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost Br 3 : 0 Mladost Lo
29.09.2013 12:00 Crnča 3 : 2 OFK Donja Ljubovidja
29.09.2013 11:00 Tolisavac - VT 2 : 9 Krasava
29.09.2013 11:00 Šumice 4 : 8 Napredak
29.09.2013 11:00 Mladost O 2 : 1 Stojan Lazarac
29.09.2013 11:00 Radnički Šabački 2 : 1 Cer
29.09.2013 15:30 Popadić 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:30 Veliševac 5 : 0 Gornji Mušić
29.09.2013 15:30 Gornji Lajkovac 3 : 4 Komanice
29.09.2013 15:30 Orao 3 : 5 Mionica
29.09.2013 15:30 Toplica 1 : 2 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Povlen 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Zabari
29.09.2013 15:30 Paune 3 : 0 Bujacic
29.09.2013 15:30 Mali korak 1 : 2 Gradac
29.09.2013 15:30 Jadar 2013 5 : 1 Lukavac
29.09.2013 15:30 Rakac Stave 1 : 1 Kotešica
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Zadrugar
29.09.2013 15:30 Strmovo 1968 0 : 0 Lajkovac
29.09.2013 15:30 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 1 Sloga
29.09.2013 16:00 Vrelo 1 : 1 Radnik
29.09.2013 16:00 Crvena Jabuka 4 : 0 Brgule
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 10 : 0 Kolubara
29.09.2013 16:00 Vukona 3 : 0 Strelac 001
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Zvizdar
29.09.2013 16:00 Murgaš 2012 1 : 1 Pambukovica
29.09.2013 16:00 Đorđe Bodinović 2 : 0 Dokmir
29.09.2013 15:30 Jašunja 2 : 6 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Blagotin 3 : 0 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 OFK Tvrđava
29.09.2013 15:30 Goša 0 : 3 Beočić
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Dražmirovac
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Lipar
29.09.2013 16:00 Morava (R) 1 : 0 Osaonica
29.09.2013 16:00 Partizan (M) 3 : 1 Ribnik
29.09.2013 16:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 0 Trnava
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladi Radnik 0 : 0 Mladost
29.09.2013 15:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 15:00 Moravac 2 : 2 Polet
29.09.2013 15:00 Heroj 1 : 1 Radnik
29.09.2013 15:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Popovac
29.09.2013 15:00 Budućnost (L) 1 : 1 Mladost (GM)
29.09.2013 15:00 ISK Izvor 1 : 1 Vihor
29.09.2013 15:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Mladost Virine
29.09.2013 15:00 OFK Krušar 3 : 2 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:00 OFK Batinac 3 : 0 Supska
29.09.2013 15:00 Planinac 0 : 5 Mladost 1950
29.09.2013 15:00 Beljanica 8 : 3 Mladi Radnik
29.09.2013 15:00 Rudar (ST) 0 : 0 Rudar (SR)
29.09.2013 15:30 Kiseljak 2 : 3 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Gradac 1 : 3 Kostrež
29.09.2013 15:30 Čukarički 1 : 3 Varvarin
29.09.2013 16:00 Topoljak 4 : 2 Stara Čaršija
29.09.2013 16:00 Vinogradar 0 : 7 Jugovići
29.09.2013 10:00 FK Stari Trstenik 4 : 0 Polet 57
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (G) 4 : 1 Mladi Gorani
29.09.2013 15:30 Globoder 4 : 0 Konjuh
29.09.2013 15:30 Srnje 1 : 3 Sokolovi
29.09.2013 15:30 Meševo 1 : 5 Žabare
29.09.2013 15:30 Gaglovo 0 : 0 Pasjak 2013
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet (K) 3 : 1 Zmajevac
29.09.2013 15:30 Polet (Š) 8 : 1 Jablanica
29.09.2013 15:30 Trmčare 5 : 3 Grkljane
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Budućnost 3 : 2 Rasinac
29.09.2013 15:30 Štitari 2 : 1 Drugari
29.09.2013 15:30 Modrica 5 : 2 Lipovac
29.09.2013 15:30 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Graničar
29.09.2013 15:30 Solunac 1 : 6 Sloga
29.09.2013 15:30 Gaj 3 : 0 Lokve
29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Vojvodina
29.09.2013 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Omladinac
29.09.2013 16:00 Vitorul 3 : 0 Radnički 1927
29.09.2013 15:30 MSK 2 : 1 Proleter
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 1 : 4 Tamiš
29.09.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 ASK
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost 0 : 1 OFK Stajićevo
29.09.2013 16:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Vojvodina
29.09.2013 16:00 Car Uroš 0 : 3 Krušedol
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 6 : 1 Borac (S)
29.09.2013 16:00 OFK Kraljevci 2 : 2 Sremac
29.09.2013 16:00 27. Oktobar 1 : 1 Mladost (P)
29.09.2013 16:00 Planinac 3 : 5 Fruškogorac
29.09.2013 16:00 Polet 0 : 2 Borac (K)
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 6 Vitez
29.09.2013 16:00 Polet 7 : 1 Lovac
29.09.2013 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Kameni
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Borac
29.09.2013 16:00 OFK Brestač 3 : 2 Srem
29.09.2013 Napredak 3 : 5 Planinac
29.09.2013 Grgurevci 1 : 1 Sremac
29.09.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Sloga (Z-I)
29.09.2013 BSK 6 : 1 Borac (R)
29.09.2013 OFK Bosut 3 : 0 Borac (VR)
29.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
29.09.2013 16:00 Jednota 0 : 0 OFK Bingula
29.09.2013 16:00 OFK Bikić 3 : 1 Bratstvo
29.09.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 0 Sremac
29.09.2013 16:00 Naša Zvezda 4 : 4 Slavija
29.09.2013 16:00 Neštin 0 : 2 Vajska
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Borac
29.09.2013 15:30 Šumadinac (K) 1 : 5 BSK
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Radnički 8 : 0 Strmovo
29.09.2013 15:30 Proleter 1 : 2 Vreoci
29.09.2013 15:30 OFK Borac 3 : 1 OFK Sokolovo
29.09.2013 15:30 20. Oktobar 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
29.09.2013 15:30 Pobeda 1 : 1 Baljevac
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Crvena Zastava
29.09.2013 15:30 Proleter 2 : 3 Zvezda Konatice
29.09.2013 15:30 Borac 3 : 3 Skela
29.09.2013 15:30 Ljubinić 2 : 4 Duboko
29.09.2013 15:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Rekreativo
29.09.2013 15:00 Čelik 0 : 0 Sutjeska
29.09.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Arsenal
29.09.2013 15:00 Bokelj 1 : 1 Zora
29.09.2013 15:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Jezero
29.09.2013 15:00 Kom 2 : 0 Igalo
29.09.2013 15:00 Ibar 0 : 2 Cetinje
29.09.2013 15:00 Berane 6 : 0 Zabjelo
29.09.2013 Široki Brijeg 1 : 1 Zrinjski
29.09.2013 Mladost 0 : 0 Travnik
29.09.2013 Sarajevo 3 : 2 Rudar
29.09.2013 16:00 Sloboda (MG) 3 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 Napredak 6 : 1 Jagodina
29.09.2013 12:00 Požarevac 0 : 1 LASK Crvena zvezda
29.09.2013 Mašinac 3 : 1 Novi Bečej
29.09.2013 Spartak 7 : 0 Trijumf
29.09.2013 Lemind Lavice 2 : 0 Šabac
29.09.2013 Sloga 5 : 2 Kolibri
29.09.2013 Fruškogorac 5 : 2 Nives
29.09.2013 Mačva 2 : 1 Kalemegdan
29.09.2013 10:00 ŽFK Bukovička Banja 2 : 0 Gradac
29.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 1919 5 : 1 Kikinda
29.09.2013 15:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Sremice
29.09.2013 11:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Sloboda Piont
29.09.2013 11:30 Jagodina 1 : 2 Vojvodina
29.09.2013 12:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Napredak
29.09.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Borac
29.09.2013 10:00 Donji Srem 2 : 2 Radnički (NP)
29.09.2013 13:00 Indeks 1 : 1 Vršac United
29.09.2013 10:00 Omladinac 1 : 4 Inđija
29.09.2013 15:00 FAP 1 : 4 Javor
29.09.2013 15:30 Sloga 1940 3 : 1 Sušica
29.09.2013 12:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
29.09.2013 13:00 Grafičar 0 : 5 Lokomotiva
29.09.2013 09:00 Sinđelić 3 : 1 BASK
29.09.2013 11:30 Bresje Superior 5 : 2 Polet
29.09.2013 11:30 Bačinac 5 : 3 Budućnost
29.09.2013 16:00 Dobrica 5 : 2 Dolina
29.09.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 7 : 0 Borac (S)
29.09.2013 13:30 Jagodina 3 : 0 Vojvodina
29.09.2013 12:00 Banat 0 : 16 Spartak
29.09.2013 11:00 Sušica 2 : 1 AS
29.09.2013 12:30 Javor 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
29.09.2013 10:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
29.09.2013 12:00 Pazar Juniors 2011 1 : 3 Jošanica ND
29.09.2013 09:30 Mika Antić 2 : 2 Dinamo
29.09.2013 16:00 Brodarac 1 : 2 Čukarički
29.09.2013 10:00 Banat 0 : 5 Spartak
29.09.2013 10:00 Vrbas 10 : 1 Dinamo
29.09.2013 10:00 Čačak 94 4 : 0 Bubamara
29.09.2013 10:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
29.09.2013 10:00 Javor 0 : 1 FAP
29.09.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 4 : 1 Kiker
29.09.2013 11:00 Subotica 0 : 0 Spartak
29.09.2013 10:00 Radnički 1905 2 : 3 Senta
29.09.2013 11:00 Potisje 20 : 2 Obilić
29.09.2013 11:00 BAK 2 : 3 Sloga (P)
29.09.2013 10:00 Radnički (K) 6 : 0 Petar Urošev
29.09.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Dinamo
29.09.2013 12:00 Omladinac (D) 5 : 1 Strela
29.09.2013 12:00 Dobrica 2 : 4 Dolina
29.09.2013 10:00 Proleter 8 : 0 Jugoslavija
29.09.2013 11:00 Mladi radnik 5 : 0 Borac
29.09.2013 09:30 Bresje Superior 2 : 4 Polet
29.09.2013 09:30 Bačinac 2 : 0 Budućnost
29.09.2013 15:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 1 Mladost Radost
29.09.2013 15:30 Šapine 2 : 5 Obilić
29.09.2013 15:30 Železničar 0 : 4 Borac
29.09.2013 OFK Nacional 0 : 4 Jošanica ND
29.09.2013 Pazar Juniors 4 : 2 ŠF Fenerbahče
29.09.2013 11:00 Polet 7 : 0 Budućnost
29.09.2013 11:00 Lazac 2 : 2 Morava
29.09.2013 09:30 Subotica 4 : 0 Čantavir
29.09.2013 09:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Senta
29.09.2013 09:30 Potisje 1 : 15 Čoka
29.09.2013 09:30 Bačka 1901 2 : 4 Dribling
29.09.2013 10:00 Krusik 2 : 1 Radnicki
29.09.2013 10:00 Karađorđe 2 : 3 Radnicki 1923 II
29.09.2013 Mokra Gora 0 : 4 Kosmet
29.09.2013 Rudar (B) 4 : 4 Tutin

Rukomet

29.09.2013 18:00 Croatia Osiguranje 36 : 24 Partizan
29.09.2013 18:00 PKB 23 : 32 Železničar 1949
29.09.2013 18:00 Radnički 27 : 25 Rudar
29.09.2013 19:00 Inđija 31 : 24 Mladost
29.09.2013 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 37 : 19 Hercegovina
29.09.2013 18:00 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 29 : 26 Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
29.09.2013 18:00 Loznica 19 : 34 Metalac
29.09.2013 19:00 Jagodina 32 : 21 Hajduk Veljko
29.09.2013 20:00 Radnički 2 30 : 22 Priboj
29.09.2013 17:00 Metalac 25 : 29 Župa 54
29.09.2013 19:00 Trepča 24 : 36 Sloga
29.09.2013 18:00 Mladost 30 : 30 Mokra Gora
29.09.2013 18:00 Crvenka II 28 : 22 Vladimirovac
29.09.2013 20:00 Radnički-Cement 21 : 22 Metalac
29.09.2013 17:30 Studentski grad 23 : 24 Rekreativo
29.09.2013 19:00 Udarnik 32 : 23 Radnički
29.09.2013 13:30 Dorćol 29 : 23 Jedinstvo 1974
29.09.2013 Radan 29 : 19 Niška Banja
29.09.2013 Morava 29 : 34 Hisar