XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 62 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 12 Oktobar 2011

Fudbal

12.10.2011 15:00 Banja 0 : 2 Borac
12.10.2011 15:00 Rača Popović 3 : 1 Šumadija
12.10.2011 15:00 Karađorđe 2 : 4 Šumadinac (S)
12.10.2011 15:00 Aranđelovac 0 : 5 Šumadinac (N)
12.10.2011 15:00 Marjan 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
12.10.2011 15:00 Junkovac 3 : 0 Partizan
12.10.2011 15:00 Bokanja 2 : 0 Vinča
12.10.2011 15:00 Beli orlovi 3 : 1 Sloga
12.10.2011 14:30 Zlatibor voda 6 : 0 Sečica
12.10.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 7 Polet
12.10.2011 14:30 Bioska 0 : 3 Crnokosa
12.10.2011 14:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Perućac
12.10.2011 14:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Železničar
12.10.2011 14:30 Ariljska Rampa 1 : 5 Jasen
12.10.2011 14:30 Višesava 0 : 1 GP Zlatibor
12.10.2011 14:30 Omladinac 5 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
12.10.2011 15:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 2 Mladost (BD)
12.10.2011 15:30 Begej 1 : 1 Potisje
12.10.2011 15:30 Gradnulica 1 : 2 Bilećanin
12.10.2011 15:30 Naftagas (B) 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
12.10.2011 15:30 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
12.10.2011 15:30 Naftagas 5 : 1 OFK Klek
12.10.2011 15:30 Borac (Z) 4 : 2 Rusanda
12.10.2011 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 0 Krajina
12.10.2011 15:00 Borac 3 : 0 Vrčin
12.10.2011 15:00 Šumadija 1 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
12.10.2011 15:00 Brodarac 4 : 2 Policajac
12.10.2011 15:00 Dunavac 3 : 2 PKB Kovilovo
12.10.2011 15:00 PIK Zemun 3 : 0 Milutinac
12.10.2011 15:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Komgrap
12.10.2011 15:00 IMR 7 : 0 Prva Iskra
12.10.2011 15:00 Baćevac 2 : 0 Radnički
12.10.2011 15:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Strelac
12.10.2011 15:30 Glumač 1 : 0 Savinac
12.10.2011 15:30 Lauš 2 : 1 Blagaja
12.10.2011 15:30 Lazarica 0 : 0 Borac (O)
12.10.2011 15:30 Duškovci 1 : 0 Gorobilje
12.10.2011 15:30 Ježevica 2 : 0 Borac (SD)
12.10.2011 15:30 Dobrinjac 2 : 0 Plavi tok
12.10.2011 13:30 Borac 3 : 0 Hajduk

Košarka

12.10.2011 19:00 Cibona 82 : 72 Krka
12.10.2011 20:00 Široki WWin 92 : 93 Radnički
12.10.2011 20:00 Partizan mt:s 86 : 59 Helios Domžale
12.10.2011 Levski 63 : 57 Zrinjski
12.10.2011 Ulcinj 53 : 59 Feni Industri

Rukomet

12.10.2011 18:00 Požarevac 28 : 30 Metaloplastika
12.10.2011 Metalac Asko Vidak 32 : 25 Apatin
12.10.2011 Radnički-Cement 32 : 30 Jabuka
12.10.2011 Sombor 39 : 20 Potisje Pleteks
12.10.2011 Banatski Karlovac 26 : 28 Dalmatinac
12.10.2011 ŽSK 32 : 28 Jedinstvo
12.10.2011 Ruma 38 : 36 Hajduk
12.10.2011 Napredak 24 : 28 Titel Džon Dir
12.10.2011 Hercegovina 33 : 23 Radnički
12.10.2011 19:00 15 oktobar 24 : 22 Župa 54
12.10.2011 21:00 Bačka Palanka 30 : 25 Sivac 69
12.10.2011 18:00 Slavija 30 : 21 Putinci
12.10.2011 19:30 Crvenka II 30 : 27 Grafičar
12.10.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 39 : 26 Vladimirovac
12.10.2011 16:00 Kljajićevo 34 : 26 Obilić
12.10.2011 19:00 Jagodina 25 : 27 Zaječar
12.10.2011 20:30 Junior 29 : 25 Milenijum