XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 421 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Oktobar 2011

Fudbal

22.10.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Hajduk
22.10.2011 14:30 Spartak ZV 0 : 0 Rad
22.10.2011 14:30 Javor 0 : 2 Partizan
22.10.2011 14:30 Smederevo 1 : 2 Jagodina
22.10.2011 14:30 BSK Borča 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
22.10.2011 14:30 Borac 1 : 2 Sloboda Point
22.10.2011 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
22.10.2011 14:30 Radnički 1923 3 : 2 Metalac
22.10.2011 14:30 Radnički (N) 2 : 3 Banat
22.10.2011 14:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Mladenovac
22.10.2011 14:30 Inđija 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
22.10.2011 14:30 Čukarički 0 : 1 Donji Srem
22.10.2011 14:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
22.10.2011 14:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Teleoptik
22.10.2011 14:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Železničar
22.10.2011 14:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Sloga (P)
22.10.2011 11:00 Vujić Valjevo 1 : 1 Pobeda
22.10.2011 14:30 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Polet (Lj)
22.10.2011 15:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Sloga
22.10.2011 15:00 Svrljig 0 : 0 Balkanski
22.10.2011 15:00 Žitorađa 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
22.10.2011 15:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
22.10.2011 15:00 Tekstilac 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
22.10.2011 15:00 Cement 0 : 1 Dolina
22.10.2011 15:00 Sloga (T) 3 : 0 Vršac
22.10.2011 15:00 Radnički (NP) 2 : 0 Radnički (Š)
22.10.2011 14:00 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 3 Šumadija
22.10.2011 10:00 Beograd 0 : 3 Slavija
22.10.2011 14:00 Dorćol 2 : 1 PKB
22.10.2011 14:00 Voždovac 3 : 1 BASK
22.10.2011 14:30 Partizan 1 : 1 Takovo
22.10.2011 14:30 Vrbovac 1 : 6 Seljak
22.10.2011 14:30 Gruža 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
22.10.2011 14:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Železničar
22.10.2011 14:30 Ribnica 1 : 2 Krušik
22.10.2011 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sevojno
22.10.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Loznica
22.10.2011 15:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 1 Vučje
22.10.2011 15:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Palilulac
22.10.2011 15:00 Kablovi 2 : 1 Napredak
22.10.2011 15:00 Morava (Ć) 4 : 1 Dunav
22.10.2011 15:00 Ozren 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
22.10.2011 15:00 SFS Borac 1 : 4 Đerdap
22.10.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 0 Sloboda
22.10.2011 15:00 Kolonija 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (NB)
22.10.2011 15:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnički (Z)
22.10.2011 15:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
22.10.2011 15:00 Obilić 1 : 2 AFK Ada
22.10.2011 15:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Mladost (BP)
22.10.2011 15:00 Borac (NS) 1 : 0 Sloga (E)
22.10.2011 15:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
22.10.2011 15:00 1. Maj 0 : 2 Index
22.10.2011 15:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 0 Polet (S)
22.10.2011 15:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Omladinac (NB)
22.10.2011 14:00 Lepušnica 0 : 0 Grafičar
22.10.2011 14:00 Turbina 3 : 0 IMT
22.10.2011 14:00 Trudbenik 0 : 0 GSP Polet
22.10.2011 14:00 Palilulac 4 : 0 Sremčica
22.10.2011 14:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Borac (O)
22.10.2011 14:00 Vinča 0 : 1 Budućnost (D)
22.10.2011 14:00 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Rudar
22.10.2011 14:00 Grdica 2 : 3 Ribnica (J)
22.10.2011 14:00 Maršić 1 : 1 Seljak
22.10.2011 14:00 Jadran 4 : 0 Sloga L
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Rudar
22.10.2011 14:30 Karađorđe 4 : 2 Borac
22.10.2011 14:30 Marjan 4 : 0 Šumadinac (S)
22.10.2011 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Selevac
22.10.2011 14:30 VGSK 2 : 1 Sloga B
22.10.2011 14:30 Polet 4 : 2 Crni Vrh
22.10.2011 15:00 Borac 5 : 1 Napredak
22.10.2011 15:00 Mačva 2005 2 : 1 Lipolist
22.10.2011 15:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Sindjelić
22.10.2011 13:30 Rubribreza 1 : 1 OFK Jabučje
22.10.2011 13:30 Zlatibor voda 6 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.10.2011 OFK Niš 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.10.2011 15:00 Doljevac 1971 1 : 2 Morava
22.10.2011 15:00 Naša krila 1936 5 : 3 Borac
22.10.2011 15:00 Toplica 1 : 2 Zemljoradnik
22.10.2011 15:00 Orljane 0 : 0 Napredak
22.10.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
22.10.2011 14:30 Budućnost 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
22.10.2011 15:00 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Lužnica
22.10.2011 14:00 Levosoje 0 : 1 As
22.10.2011 14:00 Čelik 3 : 1 Bukuroca
22.10.2011 14:00 Pčinja 3 : 1 Besa
22.10.2011 14:00 Mladost (S) 2 : 2 Alakince
22.10.2011 15:00 Borac 3 : 0 Partizanski put
22.10.2011 14:00 Vinorača 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
22.10.2011 15:00 Zlot 8 : 1 Sloga
22.10.2011 15:00 Rudar 7 : 2 Rajac
22.10.2011 15:00 Brestovac 2 : 1 Nemetali
22.10.2011 15:00 Rudna Glava 1 : 0 Poreč
22.10.2011 14:30 Bošnjane 2 : 1 Dedina
22.10.2011 14:30 Blagotin 4 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
22.10.2011 15:00 BSK 10 : 0 Sloga (M)
22.10.2011 15:00 Rudar Vrška Čuka 1 : 2 Radnički
22.10.2011 15:00 Vršac United 1 : 0 Jugoslavija
22.10.2011 15:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Spartak
22.10.2011 15:00 BAK 2 : 1 Partizan (U)
22.10.2011 14:00 Čoka 1 : 0 Preporod
22.10.2011 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Krivaja
22.10.2011 14:00 Potisje 0 : 0 Vinogradar
22.10.2011 14:00 Jadran 1 : 3 Panonija IM Topola
22.10.2011 15:00 Begej 6 : 0 Mladost (BD)
22.10.2011 15:00 Naftagas 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
22.10.2011 15:00 Borac (Z) 1 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
22.10.2011 15:00 Krajina 4 : 0 Rusanda
22.10.2011 15:00 Crvenka 1 : 0 BSK
22.10.2011 15:00 Polet 1 : 0 Kula
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Graničar (R)
22.10.2011 Podrinje 3 : 2 Hajduk (V)
22.10.2011 Partizan 7 : 1 Sloga Milšped
22.10.2011 Metalac 2 : 1 Šajkaš
22.10.2011 Vrbas 0 : 0 Petrovaradin
22.10.2011 Slavija (NS) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.10.2011 14:00 Brodarac 1 : 0 Vrčin
22.10.2011 14:00 Rudar 0 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
22.10.2011 14:00 IMR 5 : 0 Milutinac
22.10.2011 14:00 Čibukovac 2 : 2 Gruža
22.10.2011 14:00 OFK Bagremar 3 : 2 Mladost
22.10.2011 15:00 Parmenac 1 : 0 Čačak 94
22.10.2011 14:30 Ozremica 1 : 1 Takovski Ustanak
22.10.2011 14:30 Gornji Branetići 1 : 0 Boljkovci
22.10.2011 13:30 Bjelica 1 : 3 Radnički
22.10.2011 13:30 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.10.2011 14:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 0 : 3 Šatornja
22.10.2011 14:00 Karađorđe 1 : 4 ŽSK
22.10.2011 14:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
22.10.2011 14:00 Mladost (K) 1 : 2 Grivac
22.10.2011 14:00 BSK 0 : 0 Sloga
22.10.2011 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Pobeda
22.10.2011 14:00 Lepenica 2 : 0 Mladost MG
22.10.2011 14:30 Trgovački 2 : 1 Zadrugar
22.10.2011 14:30 Žitkovica 6 : 1 RSK
22.10.2011 14:30 Polet 5 : 0 Pobeda
22.10.2011 15:00 Luk 0 : 1 Studenac
22.10.2011 15:00 Borac 4 : 1 Granit
22.10.2011 Mladost (PP) 3 : 1 Dumaca
22.10.2011 OFK Jelen 5 : 1 Pocerina
22.10.2011 15:00 Majur 3 : 0 Gorki
22.10.2011 14:30 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 1 Tešnjar
22.10.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Ratkovac
22.10.2011 14:30 Kalenić 1 : 1 Omladinac
22.10.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Sloga
22.10.2011 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Vukašinovac
22.10.2011 Draževac 0 : 1 Polet (V)
22.10.2011 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Padež
22.10.2011 15:00 Borac 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Sloga
22.10.2011 14:00 Sindjelic 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
22.10.2011 14:00 Ursule 3 : 1 Resavac
22.10.2011 14:00 Tekstilac 2 : 1 Kolare
22.10.2011 14:30 Sloga D 2 : 2 Gradina
22.10.2011 15:00 Kupci 3 : 0 Modrica
22.10.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo Stević 6 : 0 Strela
22.10.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Budućnost (A)
22.10.2011 14:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Sokolac
22.10.2011 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Olimpija
22.10.2011 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Borac
22.10.2011 15:00 Železničar 0 : 4 TSK
22.10.2011 14:00 Soko 1 : 1 Vojvodina
22.10.2011 14:00 Krila Krajine 2 : 0 Maglić
22.10.2011 14:30 Popović 1 : 0 Podunavac
22.10.2011 14:30 Radnički PDM 6 : 0 Šepšin
22.10.2011 14:00 Krtinska 2 : 0 Palež
22.10.2011 14:00 Barajevo 1 : 2 Napredak
22.10.2011 14:00 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 0 OFK Burovo
22.10.2011 14:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
22.10.2011 14:30 Tulež 5 : 0 Venčani
22.10.2011 14:30 Brezovac 0 : 4 Kopljari
22.10.2011 14:30 OFK Žabare 2 : 0 Borac
22.10.2011 14:30 ZT Gorovič 3 : 4 Mladost
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost 2011 (B) 1 : 2 Mladost (P)
22.10.2011 15:00 Kotlenik (L) 6 : 1 Kotlenik (G)
22.10.2011 14:30 7 juli 2 : 0 Burovac
22.10.2011 14:30 Mlava 3 : 0 Soko
22.10.2011 14:30 Dobrnje 1 : 1 B.S.K.
22.10.2011 14:30 Busur 3 : 5 Radnik
22.10.2011 14:30 Laolac 0 : 4 Budućnost
22.10.2011 14:30 Košava 1 : 2 Stig MC
22.10.2011 14:30 Stig C 10 : 2 BSK
22.10.2011 14:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Vrelo
22.10.2011 14:30 Borac 1 : 4 OFK Homolje
22.10.2011 14:30 Laznica 2 : 8 Zadrugar
22.10.2011 14:30 Metalac 0 : 3 Sloga (L)
22.10.2011 14:30 Stig 2 : 2 Proleter
22.10.2011 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Polet
22.10.2011 14:00 Sloga 0 : 5 Milan Orlić
22.10.2011 15:00 Rankovac 2 : 1 Žabar
22.10.2011 15:00 Metlić 1 : 2 Zablaće
22.10.2011 15:00 Stojan Lazarac 5 : 1 Mladost (O)
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost (M.M) 0 : 5 Napredak (BP)
22.10.2011 15:00 Premijer 1 : 0 Radnik
22.10.2011 15:00 Maovi MH 1 : 1 Zadrugar Milkivit
22.10.2011 15:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Fortuna
22.10.2011 15:00 Buducnost 4 : 0 POFK Letnjikovac
22.10.2011 14:30 Zvizdar 6 : 0 Sloga
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 4 Jasunja
22.10.2011 15:00 Mladost (DL) 3 : 2 Nomanica
22.10.2011 15:00 Moravac (P) 0 : 3 Turekovac
22.10.2011 15:00 Gornje Krajince 0 : 0 Omladinac
22.10.2011 15:00 Bratstvo (Z) 4 : 3 Brza
22.10.2011 15:00 Real 1 : 2 Bratstvo (B)
22.10.2011 14:00 Rudar 4 : 2 Resavac
22.10.2011 14:00 Šumadinac 5 : 2 Polet
22.10.2011 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 3 Stara Čaršija
22.10.2011 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 3 Beli Orlovi
22.10.2011 14:00 Juhor 2 1 : 0 Rubin
22.10.2011 15:00 Mačkovac 5 : 3 Rasinac
22.10.2011 15:00 Žabare 1 : 0 Srnje
22.10.2011 15:00 Padež 4 : 3 BSK
22.10.2011 15:00 Kruševica 3 : 0 Pakasnica
22.10.2011 15:00 Gaglovo 2 : 1 Globoder
22.10.2011 15:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Vojvodina
22.10.2011 15:00 Gaj 1 : 2 Janošik
22.10.2011 15:00 Krajina 0 : 2 Sloga
22.10.2011 15:00 Barice 3 : 3 Banat
22.10.2011 14:00 Kapedunum 6 : 0 Mladost (B)
22.10.2011 15:00 Rubin 1 : 2 Radnički 1919
22.10.2011 15:00 Kalemegdan 0 : 5 Pančevo
22.10.2011 Partizan 1 : 0 Borac
22.10.2011 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 Inđija
22.10.2011 Jagodina 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
22.10.2011 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
22.10.2011 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Vojvodina
22.10.2011 Zemun 0 : 2 Rad
22.10.2011 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Napredak
22.10.2011 Javor 1 : 2 BSK Borča
22.10.2011 Srem 0 : 2 Omladinac
22.10.2011 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 : 1 Slavija
22.10.2011 Mačva 7 : 1 Železničar
22.10.2011 Radjevac 5 : 3 Jedinstvo U
22.10.2011 13:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Sloga
22.10.2011 13:00 Polet 5 : 0 Kula
22.10.2011 13:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Graničar (R)
22.10.2011 Sloga 1 : 3 Udarnik
22.10.2011 SASK 3 : 0 Šumadinac
22.10.2011 Osipaonica 2 : 1 Sloboda
22.10.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Šumadija
22.10.2011 Cerovac 0 : 3 Radnik
22.10.2011 Sloga 0 : 6 Mladi borac
22.10.2011 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Omladinac
22.10.2011 Partizan 6 : 0 Loznica
22.10.2011 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Sloboda PS
22.10.2011 Rad 4 : 0 Sloga (L)
22.10.2011 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
22.10.2011 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Vojvodina
22.10.2011 Zemun 2 : 1 Jagodina
22.10.2011 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Teleoptik
22.10.2011 Borac 1 : 1 BSK Borča
22.10.2011 12:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Novi Sad
22.10.2011 12:00 Vojvodina 9 : 1 Radnički (NP)
22.10.2011 13:30 Mala Bosna 2 : 1 Olimpija
22.10.2011 10:00 Palić 1 : 2 Senta
22.10.2011 12:00 Čoka 4 : 2 Preporod
22.10.2011 12:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Krivaja
22.10.2011 12:00 Potisje 6 : 0 Vinogradar
22.10.2011 12:00 Jadran 0 : 12 Panonija IM Topola
22.10.2011 Partizan 5 : 1 Loznica
22.10.2011 Savacijum 0 : 1 Smederevo
22.10.2011 Rad 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
22.10.2011 Bežanija 0 : 3 Radnički 1923
22.10.2011 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
22.10.2011 Palilulac 2 : 3 Jagodina
22.10.2011 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Napredak
22.10.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.10.2011 10:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Novi Sad
22.10.2011 10:00 Vojvodina 8 : 0 Radnički (NP)
22.10.2011 11:00 Senta 3 : 0 Obilić
22.10.2011 11:00 Subotica 7 : 0 Čoka
22.10.2011 11:00 Olimpija 1 : 1 Bačka 1901
22.10.2011 11:00 AFK 3 : 0 Vinogradar
22.10.2011 10:00 Radnički Gladiolus 6 : 1 Palić
22.10.2011 14:30 Sloga 7 : 0 Borac
22.10.2011 14:30 Obilić 6 : 3 VGSK
22.10.2011 Sloga 1 : 7 Udarnik
22.10.2011 SASK 3 : 1 Šumadinac
22.10.2011 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Sloboda
22.10.2011 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 Šumadija
22.10.2011 Cerovac 0 : 3 Radnik
22.10.2011 Sloga 1 : 3 Mladi borac
22.10.2011 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Omladinac
22.10.2011 11:00 Balkanski 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
22.10.2011 09:30 Senta 3 : 0 Bačka
22.10.2011 09:30 Subotica 3 : 1 Čoka
22.10.2011 10:00 Bačka 1901 '00 1 : 8 Potisje
22.10.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 5 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
22.10.2011 09:30 Tisa 1 : 5 Bačka 1901 '99
22.10.2011 10:00 Čantavir 3 : 1 Sever
22.10.2011 11:00 MIP-Presing 2 : 1 Sloga
22.10.2011 11:00 Proleter 12 : 0 Trgovački
22.10.2011 11:00 Kostolac 2008 3 : 0 Pinkum
22.10.2011 11:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 2 Panter
22.10.2011 11:00 Presing 0 : 4 Smederevo
22.10.2011 10:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 3 Apolon 4 II
22.10.2011 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 6 : 0 Arsenal
22.10.2011 10:00 Kraguj 3 : 2 Šumadija
22.10.2011 10:00 Marjan 2 : 7 Duljaj
22.10.2011 12:00 Seljak 5 : 1 Plana
22.10.2011 12:00 Sloga 5 : 0 MIP-Presing
22.10.2011 12:00 Rudar 8 : 1 Trgovački
22.10.2011 12:00 Bumerang 8 : 1 Obilić
22.10.2011 12:00 Kostolac 2008 3 : 0 Pinkum
22.10.2011 12:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 4 Panter
22.10.2011 12:00 Presing 4 : 2 Smederevo

Košarka

22.10.2011 17:00 Zlatorog Laško 76 : 84 Cibona
22.10.2011 18:00 Široki WWin 60 : 84 Maccabi
22.10.2011 17:00 Hemofarm STADA 70 : 66 Radnički
22.10.2011 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 78 : 60 Helios Domžale
22.10.2011 19:30 Sloga 106 : 79 Sloboda
22.10.2011 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 79 : 75 Mega Vizura
22.10.2011 19:30 Metalac 94 : 92 BKK Radnički
22.10.2011 17:00 Smederevo 1953 76 : 72 Tamiš
22.10.2011 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 81 : 85 Radnički FMP
22.10.2011 18:00 Crnokosa 71 : 56 Napredak Maxi Co
22.10.2011 12:30 Viva Basket 108 : 102 Jagodina
22.10.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 89 : 82 KG Student UK
22.10.2011 20:00 Konstantin 78 : 80 Radnički
22.10.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 87 : 82 Šabac
22.10.2011 Akademik 88 : 89 Veternik
22.10.2011 Velika Kikinda 69 : 68 Vrbas
22.10.2011 Topola 69 : 85 Stara Pazova
22.10.2011 Radnički 71 : 84 Srem
22.10.2011 Novi Sad MT 74 : 82 Nova Pazova
22.10.2011 Mladost Teletehnika 81 : 73 Odžaci
22.10.2011 Meridiana 90 : 82 Dunav
22.10.2011 Sloga 95 : 77 Svilajnac Kompo
22.10.2011 Železničar 88 : 77 Mašinac
22.10.2011 Prva Petoletka 95 : 116 Novi Pazar
22.10.2011 Mionica 87 : 91 Klik
22.10.2011 Priboj 72 : 77 Plana
22.10.2011 Temnić 83 : 65 Zlatar
22.10.2011 Polet 94 : 85 Požarevac
22.10.2011 17:30 Budućnost 68 : 56 Mladi Krajišnik
22.10.2011 19:30 Radivoj Korać 77 : 70 Celje
22.10.2011 19:30 Sloboda 57 : 106 Čelik
22.10.2011 19:00 Čelarevo 65 : 48 Radnički
22.10.2011 19:00 Jagodina 2001 88 : 84 Proleter
22.10.2011 19:30 Spartak 70 : 81 Student
22.10.2011 18:00 Stara Pazova 82 : 84 Vrbas
22.10.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 76 : 52 Šabac
22.10.2011 14:00 Ljubovija 44 : 68 Srbobran Raehem
22.10.2011 14:00 Moravac 45 : 93 Basket Stars
22.10.2011 14:00 Železničar 68 : 49 Kraljevo
22.10.2011 13:00 Paraćin 79 : 61 Bor

Odbojka

22.10.2011 17:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Partizan Termoelektro
22.10.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Ribnica
22.10.2011 19:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Mladi radnik
22.10.2011 19:00 VGSK 3 : 1 Smederevo
22.10.2011 18:00 Borac 3 : 1 Đerdap
22.10.2011 16:00 Niš 0 : 3 Spartak
22.10.2011 16:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 0 Sterija
22.10.2011 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Novi Sad
22.10.2011 18:00 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Vranje
22.10.2011 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Radan
22.10.2011 16:00 Toplički Vitezovi 0 : 3 Timok
22.10.2011 20:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Varadin BMG
22.10.2011 19:00 Tent 3 : 0 Dinamo Azotara
22.10.2011 20:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
22.10.2011 18:00 Vizura 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.10.2011 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac

Rukomet

22.10.2011 19:30 Kolubara 30 : 24 Rudar
22.10.2011 18:30 Železničar 1949 31 : 32 Smederevo DU-Integral
22.10.2011 19:00 Jugović Unimet 30 : 23 Dinamo
22.10.2011 18:00 Obilić 31 : 28 PKB
22.10.2011 19:00 Železničar 26 : 22 Nova Pazova
22.10.2011 Mladost 40 : 30 Majdanpek
22.10.2011 Radnički 29 : 22 Stari grad
22.10.2011 Sloga 26 : 22 Metalac
22.10.2011 Primus Car Dušan 31 : 30 Udarnik
22.10.2011 Kolubara 2 19 : 29 Bask
22.10.2011 Sindjelić 30 : 27 Studentski grad
22.10.2011 Šamot 65 35 : 32 Radnički 2
22.10.2011 Radnički-Cement 31 : 28 Apatin
22.10.2011 Sombor 33 : 25 Metalac Asko Vidak
22.10.2011 Banatski Karlovac 28 : 39 Jabuka
22.10.2011 ŽSK 32 : 22 Potisje Pleteks
22.10.2011 Ruma 26 : 26 Dalmatinac
22.10.2011 Napredak 26 : 30 Jedinstvo
22.10.2011 Hercegovina 31 : 32 Hajduk
22.10.2011 Radnički 28 : 37 Titel Džon Dir
22.10.2011 18:30 Bor 2 35 : 30 Đerdap
22.10.2011 19:00 Planinka 46 : 19 Knjaževac
22.10.2011 18:00 Dubočica 54 25 : 27 BSK Heba
22.10.2011 20:00 Topličanin 29 : 23 Žitorađa
22.10.2011 19:00 Jastrebac 32 : 25 Naisus 2
22.10.2011 19:00 15 oktobar 26 : 24 Trepča
22.10.2011 18:00 Župa 54 24 : 29 Sloga
22.10.2011 18:00 Vojvoda Stepa 28 : 28 Bačka Palanka
22.10.2011 18:00 Crvenka II 36 : 29 Putinci
22.10.2011 15:30 Kljajićevo 44 : 32 Vladimirovac
22.10.2011 18:30 PIK Prigrevica 31 : 23 Obilić
22.10.2011 18:00 Niška Banja 32 : 26 Progres
22.10.2011 Radan 20 : 24 Radnički 1951
22.10.2011 Bela Palanka 25 : 42 Pirot
22.10.2011 Paraćin 33 : 17 Hajduk Veljko
22.10.2011 Zaječar 2 26 : 27 Bor 2 2
22.10.2011 Radnički (Ć) 28 : 14 Aleksinac
22.10.2011 16:00 Hisar 32 : 16 Rtanj
22.10.2011 13:00 Prva Petoletka 32 : 10 Štrpce Tandems
22.10.2011 17:00 Goč Merkur 23 : 33 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
22.10.2011 Vranje 1957 41 : 21 Morava Han
22.10.2011 Topličanin 2 31 : 29 Mladost
22.10.2011 20:00 ORK Beograd 29 : 24 Metalac AD
22.10.2011 18:00 Napredak 29 : 28 Proleter Superprotein
22.10.2011 17:00 Knjaz Miloš 2 32 : 24 Petrovac
22.10.2011 14:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 32 : 14 Medicinar
22.10.2011 20:00 RTB Bor 24 : 23 Rtanj
22.10.2011 19:00 Knjaževac 28 : 20 Đerdap
22.10.2011 18:00 Pirot 32 : 12 Raška
22.10.2011 14:00 Dubočica 35 : 24 Kopaonik
22.10.2011 Niška Banja 26 : 16 Radan
22.10.2011 Knjaževac 2 17 : 28 Morava Han

Futsal

22.10.2011 Forum 8 : 5 Hajduk
22.10.2011 Bečej 5 : 1 Kraljevićevo
22.10.2011 Tvrdjava 7 : 0 Kepa 9
22.10.2011 Telep 1 : 5 Kikinda
22.10.2011 19:30 Raška 3 : 0 Aranđelovac Fortuna
22.10.2011 15:30 RB-Radio 014 1 : 4 Ekonomac 2
22.10.2011 Crnokosa 5 : 4 Kragujevac 2011