XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 137 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Avgust 2010

Fudbal

15.08.2010 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Sloboda PS
15.08.2010 17:30 Rad 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
15.08.2010 17:30 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Jagodina
15.08.2010 17:30 Proleter (NS) 2 : 0 Kolubara
15.08.2010 17:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Banat
15.08.2010 17:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Novi Sad
15.08.2010 17:30 Partizan (BB) 3 : 1 Šumadija (A)
15.08.2010 11:00 Polet (LJ) 0 : 0 Vujić voda
15.08.2010 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Car Konstantin
15.08.2010 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Svrljig
15.08.2010 17:00 Vlasina 2 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
15.08.2010 17:00 Palić 2 : 2 Sloboda (NK)
15.08.2010 17:00 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
15.08.2010 10:00 Beograd : Sindjelić
15.08.2010 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Srem (J)
15.08.2010 16:30 Sopot 3 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
15.08.2010 16:30 Resnik 0 : 3 Voždovac
15.08.2010 16:30 Radnički (O) 3 : 0 Šumadija (J)
15.08.2010 10:00 Grafičar 3 : 0 Kovačevac
15.08.2010 17:30 Vodojaža 3 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
15.08.2010 17:30 Bane 1 : 1 Tutin
15.08.2010 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Pobeda
15.08.2010 17:30 Homoljac 1 : 0 Železničar Inon
15.08.2010 11:00 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Gruža
15.08.2010 17:30 Šumadinac 0 : 3 GFK Jasenica 1911
15.08.2010 17:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 5 Šapine
15.08.2010 17:30 Zvižd 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda (S)
15.08.2010 17:30 Borac 0 : 0 Morava (VP)
15.08.2010 17:30 Osečina 2 : 2 Jadar (ST)
15.08.2010 17:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
15.08.2010 17:30 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 1 Jadar (GD)
15.08.2010 17:30 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 Radnički (V)
15.08.2010 17:30 Drina 0 : 0 Polimlje
15.08.2010 17:30 Krušik 0 : 3 Loznica
15.08.2010 17:30 Zlatar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
15.08.2010 17:00 Vučje 0 : 5 Pukovac
15.08.2010 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 2 Moravica (S)
15.08.2010 17:00 Zaplanjac 1 : 1 Balkanski
15.08.2010 17:00 Radan 3 : 2 Moravac Orion
15.08.2010 17:00 Majdanpek 4 : 0 Radnički
15.08.2010 17:00 Bor 3 : 2 Slatina
15.08.2010 17:00 Rembas 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
15.08.2010 17:00 Kablovi 1 : 0 Borac
15.08.2010 17:00 Trajal 0 : 1 Trgovački
15.08.2010 17:00 Timočanin 3 : 0 Juhor
15.08.2010 17:00 Župa 0 : 0 Morava (Ć)
15.08.2010 17:00 Spartak 0 : 2 Bačka Topola
15.08.2010 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Proleter
15.08.2010 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 AFK
15.08.2010 17:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 Radnički (B)
15.08.2010 17:00 Borac 6 : 2 Bačka (BP)
15.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Index
15.08.2010 17:00 Sloga Radnički 2 : 2 Obilić
15.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Omladinac
15.08.2010 17:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 3 Beli Orao
15.08.2010 17:30 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 0 Crni Vrh
15.08.2010 17:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Dunavac
15.08.2010 17:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Omladinac
15.08.2010 17:30 Vihor 3 : 0 Sloga (B)
15.08.2010 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Osipaonica
15.08.2010 Budućnost (R) 3 : 0 Drugovac
15.08.2010 Sloboda (L) 1 : 1 Omladinac (R)
15.08.2010 Udarnik 1 : 1 Napredak
15.08.2010 Cerovac 6 : 1 Lunjevac
15.08.2010 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Antimon
15.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
15.08.2010 17:00 Lipolist 3 : 1 milos pocerac
15.08.2010 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (MZ)
15.08.2010 17:00 Dobrava 2 : 0 Radnički
15.08.2010 Polet 1 : 1 Ariljska rampa
15.08.2010 Perućac 6 : 0 Napredak
15.08.2010 Omladinac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
15.08.2010 Savinac 3 : 0 Zlatibor voda
15.08.2010 Sevojno 1 : 0 Železničar
15.08.2010 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 0 Mladost
15.08.2010 17:00 Lugomir 0 : 0 Napredak (D)
15.08.2010 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Vinoraca
15.08.2010 17:00 Morava 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
15.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (Z) 3 : 1 Istok-63
15.08.2010 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Dragocvet
15.08.2010 17:00 Buducnost 5 : 1 Kupinovac
15.08.2010 17:30 Potisje 1 : 2 Čoka
15.08.2010 17:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Tisa
15.08.2010 17:30 Preporod 6 : 2 Vinogradar
15.08.2010 17:30 Tavankut 4 : 0 Bačka
15.08.2010 17:30 Čantavir 5 : 1 Sloboda
15.08.2010 17:00 Kordun 3 : 4 Mladost
15.08.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Omladinac
15.08.2010 17:00 PIK 2 : 1 Radnički
15.08.2010 17:00 OFK Odžaci 3 : 3 Graničar
15.08.2010 17:00 ŽAK 3 : 1 Kula
15.08.2010 17:00 Hajduk 5 : 0 Crvenka
15.08.2010 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Kremenac
15.08.2010 17:30 Azbest 2 : 2 Bagremar
15.08.2010 17:30 Đuriselac 2 : 4 Opornica
15.08.2010 17:30 Seljak 5 : 1 Kolektiv
15.08.2010 17:30 Korićani 0 : 1 Botunje
15.08.2010 17:30 Ćava 5 : 1 Kragujevac
15.08.2010 17:00 Studenac 3 : 1 Crnča
15.08.2010 17:00 Radjevac 1 : 3 Mladost
15.08.2010 17:00 Velika Reka 3 : 1 Granit
15.08.2010 17:00 Bratstvo 0 : 1 TE Gučevo
15.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 4 Podrinje
15.08.2010 17:00 Stari Jadar 6 : 0 Rudar
15.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 Stolice
15.08.2010 Duško 2 : 3 Gorki
15.08.2010 Drina 2 : 2 Mladost(P)
15.08.2010 Proleter 5 : 3 Omladinac
15.08.2010 Mladost(M) 1 : 0 Budućnost
15.08.2010 Sloboda 1 : 2 Milicionar
15.08.2010 Napredak 0 : 1 Mladi Borac
15.08.2010 Partizan 8 : 2 Sloga
15.08.2010 Pocerina 1 : 1 Galeb
15.08.2010 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Mladost Zvezd
15.08.2010 Maovi MH 1 : 2 Korman
15.08.2010 Jelen 6 : 0 Varna
15.08.2010 Pričinović 1 : 1 Vlašić
15.08.2010 Rankovac 1 : 3 Mrovska
15.08.2010 Hajduk 1 : 1 Mladost
15.08.2010 Sloga Mat 4 : 0 Provo
15.08.2010 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Javor
15.08.2010 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Sindjelic (V)
15.08.2010 17:00 Mladost (D) 1 : 1 Mladost (S)
15.08.2010 17:00 Crni Vrh 2 : 0 Rudar
15.08.2010 17:00 Sindjelic (G) 11 : 2 Sloboda
15.08.2010 17:00 Kolare 0 : 0 Mladi Radnik
15.08.2010 15:00 Kordun 6 : 4 Mladost
15.08.2010 15:00 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Omladinac
15.08.2010 15:00 PIK 0 : 3 Radnički
15.08.2010 15:00 OFK Odžaci 5 : 3 Graničar
15.08.2010 15:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 Kula
15.08.2010 15:00 Hajduk 1 : 10 Crvenka
15.08.2010 15:30 Potisje 4 : 1 Čoka
15.08.2010 15:30 Proleter 2 : 6 Tisa
15.08.2010 15:30 Preporod 0 : 3 Vinogradar
15.08.2010 15:30 Tavankut 5 : 1 Bačka
15.08.2010 15:30 Čantavir 6 : 0 Sloboda