XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 284 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Avgust 2010

Fudbal

22.08.2010 17:00 Inđija 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2010 17:00 Javor 0 : 0 Spartak ZV
22.08.2010 17:30 Kolubara 0 : 1 BASK
22.08.2010 17:30 Srem 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
22.08.2010 17:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
22.08.2010 17:30 Proleter (NS) 1 : 2 Teleoptik
22.08.2010 17:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.08.2010 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 4 : 1 FAP
22.08.2010 17:00 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Budućnost
22.08.2010 17:00 Partizan (BB) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
22.08.2010 17:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Vlasina
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 4 Radnički (P)
22.08.2010 17:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Žitorađa
22.08.2010 17:00 Dolina 2 : 1 OFK Kikinda
22.08.2010 17:00 Palić 1 : 3 Donji Srem
22.08.2010 11:00 Žarkovo 0 : 0 Kovačevac
22.08.2010 16:30 Šumadija (J) 1 : 0 Grafičar
22.08.2010 16:30 Srem (J) 1 : 1 Mladenovac
22.08.2010 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 2 Hajduk
22.08.2010 17:00 Tutin 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
22.08.2010 11:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 3 Bane
22.08.2010 17:00 Polet (T) 1 : 1 Orlovac
22.08.2010 17:00 Jošanica 1 : 0 Trepča
22.08.2010 17:00 Železničar Inon 2 : 0 Morava (VP)
22.08.2010 17:00 Crvena zvezda (S) 0 : 1 Borac
22.08.2010 17:00 Šapine 2 : 0 Zvižd
22.08.2010 17:00 Obilić 2 : 2 Šumadinac
22.08.2010 17:00 Homoljac 1 : 0 Seljak
22.08.2010 17:00 Polimlje 1 : 3 Krušik
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 6 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
22.08.2010 17:00 Osečina 2 : 2 Zadrugar
22.08.2010 17:00 Pukovac 2 : 1 Moravac Orion
22.08.2010 17:00 Mramor 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
22.08.2010 17:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 Zloćudovo
22.08.2010 17:00 Moravica (S) 1 : 0 Zaplanjac
22.08.2010 17:00 Vučje 4 : 1 Sloga
22.08.2010 17:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Morava (Ć)
22.08.2010 17:00 Juhor 2 : 2 Župa
22.08.2010 17:00 Trgovački 1 : 1 Timočanin
22.08.2010 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 SFS Borac
22.08.2010 17:00 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Kablovi
22.08.2010 17:00 Slatina 3 : 1 Rembas
22.08.2010 17:00 Majdanpek 2 : 1 Bor
22.08.2010 17:00 Radnički (I) 0 : 1 Budućnost
22.08.2010 17:00 Dunav 4 : 1 Jugović
22.08.2010 10:00 Index 1 : 0 Metalac AV
22.08.2010 17:00 Borac 4 : 4 Mladost
22.08.2010 16:30 Bulbulderac 3 : 3 Milutinac
22.08.2010 16:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 0 : 1 Turbina
22.08.2010 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 PKB
22.08.2010 10:00 Železničar 0 : 0 IMT
22.08.2010 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
22.08.2010 10:00 Radnički (R) 2 : 0 Vinča
22.08.2010 16:30 Sremčica 0 : 0 Trudbenik
22.08.2010 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Braća Vuković
22.08.2010 17:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Radnički
22.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Morava
22.08.2010 17:00 Ibar 0 : 2 Borac (A)
22.08.2010 17:00 Proleter Lasta 1 : 0 Mataruge
22.08.2010 17:00 Beli Orao 4 : 0 Borac (VL)
22.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 0 Mlava (ML)
22.08.2010 17:00 Integral 3 : 0 Vihor
22.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 VGSK
22.08.2010 17:00 Dunavac 2 : 1 Napredak
22.08.2010 17:00 Crni Vrh 1 : 1 Mladost
22.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Petar Dobrnjac
22.08.2010 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Lunjevac
22.08.2010 Napredak 3 : 0 Cerovac
22.08.2010 Omladinac (R) 1 : 1 Udarnik
22.08.2010 Drugovac 2 : 2 Sloboda (L)
22.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (M) 2 : 0 Budućnost (R)
22.08.2010 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 3 Glavaš
22.08.2010 17:00 Šumadinac (N) 5 : 1 Rača Popović
22.08.2010 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Partizan
22.08.2010 17:00 Beli Orlovi 2 : 0 Marjan
22.08.2010 17:00 Borac (P) 4 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
22.08.2010 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Aranđelovac
22.08.2010 17:00 Antimon 3 : 3 Gučevo
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 4 : 1 Dobrava
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 2 Mačva 2005
22.08.2010 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost
22.08.2010 17:00 Spartak 1 : 2 Sovljak
22.08.2010 17:00 OFK Divci 0 : 1 Vrujci
22.08.2010 17:00 Trlić 0 : 0 Ribnikar
22.08.2010 Železničar 1 : 0 Budućnost
22.08.2010 Zlatibor voda 2 : 3 Sevojno
22.08.2010 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Savinac
22.08.2010 Napredak 4 : 0 Omladinac
22.08.2010 Ariljska rampa 2 : 1 Jasen
22.08.2010 Bukovik 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
22.08.2010 Radnički 2 : 1 Omladinac
22.08.2010 Dobrič 2 : 1 Morava
22.08.2010 Naša krila 0 : 1 Jastrebac
22.08.2010 Rad 2 : 4 Rasovača
22.08.2010 Toplica 1 : 1 Borac
22.08.2010 Zemljoradnik 0 : 2 Napredak
22.08.2010 Rutevac 2 : 0 Knežica
22.08.2010 16:30 Sloga 6 : 2 Šumadija
22.08.2010 16:30 Bobište 1 : 5 Mladost
22.08.2010 16:30 Jablanica 1 : 3 Čekmin
22.08.2010 16:30 Milanovo 2 : 1 Sloboda
22.08.2010 16:30 Plantaža 6 : 0 Napredak
22.08.2010 16:30 Železničar 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.08.2010 16:30 Morava (L) 3 : 0 Polet
22.08.2010 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 0 Lemind Livnica
22.08.2010 16:30 MB 1 : 6 SFK Moravac
22.08.2010 16:30 Progres 0 : 0 Veternica
22.08.2010 Vrtište 0 : 3 Delijski Vis
22.08.2010 Vulkan 2 : 2 Sloboda
22.08.2010 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički
22.08.2010 Proleter 0 : 2 Mladost
22.08.2010 Crvena zastava 3 : 0 Čegar
22.08.2010 Brzi Brod 2 : 4 Omladinac
22.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Mladost
22.08.2010 17:00 Kupinovac 1 : 1 Levac
22.08.2010 17:00 Dragocvet 3 : 1 Buducnost
22.08.2010 17:00 Istok-63 3 : 2 Vinogradar
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Napredak (Z)
22.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (D) 2 : 1 Sloga
22.08.2010 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 1 Lugomir
22.08.2010 17:00 Nemetali 8 : 3 Ključ
22.08.2010 17:00 Slatina (N) 1 : 2 Brestovac
22.08.2010 17:00 Brodoremont 1 : 0 Dunav
22.08.2010 17:00 Miloševo 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
22.08.2010 17:30 Bačka 3 : 3 Čantavir
22.08.2010 17:30 Krivaja 1 : 1 Tavankut
22.08.2010 17:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Njegoš
22.08.2010 17:30 Tisa 3 : 2 Preporod
22.08.2010 17:30 Bajša 1 : 0 Proleter
22.08.2010 17:30 Polet (N) 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
22.08.2010 17:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 3 Potisje
22.08.2010 17:30 Rusanda 6 : 1 OFK Klek
22.08.2010 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Partizan (G)
22.08.2010 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
22.08.2010 17:30 Kolonija 3 : 0 Vršac United
22.08.2010 17:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Vulturul
22.08.2010 17:30 Jugoslavija 1 : 2 Slavija
22.08.2010 17:00 Kula 2 : 2 Hajduk
22.08.2010 17:00 Graničar 4 : 1 ŽAK
22.08.2010 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 OFK Odžaci
22.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 PIK
22.08.2010 17:00 Kordun 2 : 0 Zadrugar
22.08.2010 16:30 Dunavac 0 : 4 Železnik
22.08.2010 16:30 Baćevac 2 : 1 Rudar
22.08.2010 16:30 Strelac 1 : 3 Zmaj
22.08.2010 16:30 PIK Zemun 1 : 3 Komgrap
22.08.2010 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Podunavac
22.08.2010 17:00 Olimpik 1 : 1 Lazac
22.08.2010 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Napredak
22.08.2010 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Gruža
22.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Mlada krila
22.08.2010 17:00 Žiča 0 : 1 Ribnica
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 2 Morava
22.08.2010 17:30 Botunje 1 : 1 Ćava
22.08.2010 17:30 Kolektiv 1 : 2 Korićani
22.08.2010 17:30 Opornica 1 : 1 Seljak
22.08.2010 17:30 Šumarice 2008 0 : 3 Azbest
22.08.2010 17:30 Kremenac 1 : 4 Dobrača
22.08.2010 17:00 Pobeda 4 : 2 Makce
22.08.2010 17:00 Sloga D 4 : 1 Desine
22.08.2010 17:00 BSK 3 : 2 Napredak
22.08.2010 17:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 RSK
22.08.2010 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Mladost
22.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac (S) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
22.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (VC) 4 : 0 Napredak (S)
22.08.2010 17:00 Krilaš 3 : 2 Radnički
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 BSK
22.08.2010 17:00 Dragoš 2 : 1 Omladinac (B)
22.08.2010 17:00 Polet 1 : 5 Košava
22.08.2010 Vodice 4 : 0 Mramorac
22.08.2010 Šumadija 2 : 6 Pobeda
22.08.2010 Budućnost 2 : 1 Udarnik
22.08.2010 Bačinac 3 : 0 Palanka
22.08.2010 17:00 Rudar 1 : 4 Sloga (K)
22.08.2010 17:00 Podrinje 2 : 1 Stari Jadar
22.08.2010 17:00 Granit 6 : 1 Bratstvo
22.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Velika Reka
22.08.2010 17:00 Studenac 3 : 4 Radjevac
22.08.2010 Gorki 2 : 0 Sloga
22.08.2010 Mladi Borac 2 : 2 Partizan
22.08.2010 Budućnost 4 : 0 Sloboda
22.08.2010 Omladinac 1 : 2 Mladost(M)
22.08.2010 Petlovača 0 : 3 Proleter
22.08.2010 Mladost(P) 0 : 1 Borac
22.08.2010 Duško 3 : 1 Drina
22.08.2010 Varna 1 : 1 Sloga Mat
22.08.2010 Galeb 1 : 0 Rankovac
22.08.2010 Vlašić 0 : 2 Mladost
22.08.2010 Korman 5 : 1 Karađorđe
22.08.2010 Pričinović 5 : 1 Maovi MH
22.08.2010 Mrovska 2 : 0 Hajduk
22.08.2010 Provo 2 : 5 Pocerina
22.08.2010 Mladost Zvezd 1 : 3 Jelen
22.08.2010 17:00 Toplica 0 : 2 Veliševac
22.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 Mladost
22.08.2010 17:00 Komanice 1 : 0 Gornji Lajkovac
22.08.2010 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 Orao
22.08.2010 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 3 Kolare
22.08.2010 17:00 Radnicki 0 : 0 Mladost (D)
22.08.2010 17:00 Javor 3 : 1 Napredak
22.08.2010 17:00 Polet 5 : 0 BSK
22.08.2010 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 3 : 1 Sloga
22.08.2010 17:00 Kupci 3 : 0 Omladinac
22.08.2010 17:00 Belović 2 : 1 Jastrebac
22.08.2010 17:30 Mladost (V) 3 : 0 BSK Bavanište
22.08.2010 17:30 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Proleter
22.08.2010 17:30 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Borac (P)
22.08.2010 17:30 Dolovo 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
22.08.2010 17:30 Unirea 2 : 1 Omladinac (D)
22.08.2010 17:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Plavi Dunav
22.08.2010 17:30 Ratar 0 : 4 Ševac
22.08.2010 17:30 Banat 0 : 0 Dunav
22.08.2010 17:30 Hajdučica 8 : 0 Karaš (J)
22.08.2010 17:30 Borac (VG) 0 : 4 Sloga
22.08.2010 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.08.2010 17:30 Borac (VS) 3 : 0 Karaš (K)
22.08.2010 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Dobrica
22.08.2010 Panonija 4 : 3 Aleksa Šantić
22.08.2010 Omladinac 1 : 0 Graničar
22.08.2010 Dunav 5 : 1 Sloga
22.08.2010 Terekveš 5 : 0 Lipar
22.08.2010 OFK Metalac 4 : 3 Dinamo (S)
22.08.2010 OFK Šikara 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.08.2010 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 Čenej
22.08.2010 17:00 Fruškogorac 8 : 0 Proleter
22.08.2010 17:00 Partizan 0 : 0 TSK
22.08.2010 17:00 OFK Sirig 2 : 2 Tatra
22.08.2010 17:00 Bačka 0 : 3 Stražilovo Milan
22.08.2010 14:00 Krušedol 2 : 1 PSK Putinci
22.08.2010 14:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.08.2010 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 1 : 1 Napredak
22.08.2010 14:00 Fruška Gora 0 : 0 Polet
22.08.2010 14:00 Sremac 0 : 1 Hrtkovci
22.08.2010 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Graničar
22.08.2010 14:00 Donji Petrovci 1 : 1 Rudar
22.08.2010 14:00 Napredak 1 : 1 OFK Bikić
22.08.2010 14:00 Bratstvo 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.08.2010 14:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 1 OFK Bačinci Sloga
22.08.2010 14:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Jednota
22.08.2010 14:00 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Omladinac (B)
22.08.2010 14:00 OFK Bingula 3 : 0 Borac
22.08.2010 14:00 Omladinac (M) 3 : 1 Sremac
22.08.2010 17:00 Miločajac 1 : 0 Budućnost
22.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Partizan
22.08.2010 17:00 Stubal 4 : 1 Zgodačica
22.08.2010 17:00 Kablar 2 : 1 Jovo Kursula
22.08.2010 17:00 Tavnik 5 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
22.08.2010 17:00 Progorelica 4 : 2 Zvezda
22.08.2010 17:00 Dunavac 4 : 0 Metalac
22.08.2010 17:00 Borac (K) 1 : 2 Proleter
22.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (B) 3 : 3 Sopot
22.08.2010 17:00 Mlava 2 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
22.08.2010 17:00 Dizel 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
22.08.2010 17:00 Dunav 2 : 4 Mip Majdan
22.08.2010 15:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.08.2010 10:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Železničar
22.08.2010 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Banat
22.08.2010 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
22.08.2010 11:00 Borac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2010 10:00 Rad 1 : 2 Partizan
22.08.2010 15:00 Kula 8 : 2 Hajduk
22.08.2010 15:00 Graničar 1 : 3 ŽAK
22.08.2010 15:00 BSK 6 : 1 OFK Odžaci
22.08.2010 15:00 Omladinac 9 : 0 PIK
22.08.2010 15:00 Kordun 1 : 2 Zadrugar
22.08.2010 15:00 Timok 1 : 1 Rad
22.08.2010 13:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
22.08.2010 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Borac
22.08.2010 13:00 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Napredak
22.08.2010 10:00 Zemun 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
22.08.2010 17:00 Beograd 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2010 11:00 Loznica 0 : 3 Partizan
22.08.2010 15:30 Bačka 0 : 3 Čantavir
22.08.2010 15:30 Krivaja 3 : 0 Tavankut
22.08.2010 15:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Njegoš
22.08.2010 15:30 Tisa 1 : 2 Preporod
22.08.2010 15:30 Bajša 1 : 1 Proleter
22.08.2010 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Sloga
22.08.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Jagodina
22.08.2010 13:00 Zemun 3 : 2 OFK Paraćin
22.08.2010 10:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
22.08.2010 09:30 Bačka 1901 98 13 : 1 Palić

Vaterpolo

22.08.2010 18:30 Goč 14 : 13 Kraljevo 1:0
22.08.2010 20:00 Senta 17 : 10 Paraćin 1:0