XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 371 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Avgust 2010

Fudbal

29.08.2010 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Inđija
29.08.2010 17:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Partizan
29.08.2010 19:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Jagodina
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 1 Dinamo
29.08.2010 17:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Srem
29.08.2010 11:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 0 Partizan (BB)
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Železničar
29.08.2010 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Timok
29.08.2010 16:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
29.08.2010 16:30 Vlasina 1 : 0 Kopaonik
29.08.2010 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 1 Rudar Alpos
29.08.2010 10:00 Beograd 1 : 1 Žarkovo
29.08.2010 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 0 Dorćol
29.08.2010 16:30 Sopot 1 : 0 Srem (J)
29.08.2010 16:30 Resnik 2 : 1 Palilulac
29.08.2010 16:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
29.08.2010 10:00 Grafičar 5 : 1 Voždovac
29.08.2010 16:30 Kovačevac 0 : 0 Šumadija (J)
29.08.2010 17:00 Vodojaža 3 : 2 Jošanica
29.08.2010 17:00 Orlovac 0 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
29.08.2010 17:00 Bane 1 : 2 Polet (T)
29.08.2010 17:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 2 Mladost (O)
29.08.2010 17:00 Seljak 3 : 0 Železničar Inon
29.08.2010 17:00 Železničar (S) 0 : 1 Homoljac
29.08.2010 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Gruža
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Obilić
29.08.2010 17:00 Zvižd 1 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac 0 : 0 Šapine
29.08.2010 17:00 Morava (VP) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (S)
29.08.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Jadar (ST)
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 1 Osečina
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
29.08.2010 17:00 Drina 8 : 1 Jadar (GD)
29.08.2010 17:00 Krušik 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
29.08.2010 17:00 Zlatar 1 : 2 Polimlje
29.08.2010 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 1 Vučje
29.08.2010 16:30 Zaplanjac 6 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
29.08.2010 16:30 Radan 3 : 1 Mramor
29.08.2010 16:30 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Ropotovo
29.08.2010 16:30 Bor 0 : 0 Radnički
29.08.2010 16:30 Rembas 2 : 0 Majdanpek
29.08.2010 16:30 Kablovi 2 : 0 Slatina
29.08.2010 16:30 Trajal 0 : 0 Borac
29.08.2010 16:30 Timočanin 2 : 3 Đerdap
29.08.2010 16:30 Župa 0 : 2 Trgovački
29.08.2010 17:00 Spartak 3 : 2 Budućnost
29.08.2010 17:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Radnički (Z)
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Bačka Topola
29.08.2010 17:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Proleter
29.08.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Bačka (BP)
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga Radnički 2 : 1 Dunav
29.08.2010 16:30 Posavac Tišma 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
29.08.2010 16:30 PKB 2 : 1 Železničar
29.08.2010 16:30 Bulbulderac 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
29.08.2010 17:00 Braća Vuković 2 : 0 Magnohrom
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac (V) 4 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
29.08.2010 17:00 Mataruge 1 : 0 Goč
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac (A) 4 : 1 Proleter Lasta
29.08.2010 17:00 Morava 1 : 3 Karađorđe
29.08.2010 17:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Budućnost
29.08.2010 17:00 Rudar 1 : 4 Radnik
29.08.2010 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 1 Beli Orao
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
29.08.2010 17:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Crni Vrh
29.08.2010 17:00 Vihor 1 : 1 Omladinac
29.08.2010 Polet (T) 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
29.08.2010 Budućnost (R) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (K)
29.08.2010 Sloboda (L) 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
29.08.2010 Udarnik 2 : 0 Drugovac
29.08.2010 Cerovac 2 : 2 Omladinac (R)
29.08.2010 Lunjevac 2 : 3 Napredak
29.08.2010 17:00 Junkovac 1 : 2 Aranđelovac
29.08.2010 17:00 Šumadinac (S) 2 : 0 Karađorđe
29.08.2010 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Beli Orlovi
29.08.2010 17:00 Banja 2 : 1 Šumadija
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Antimon
29.08.2010 17:00 Lipolist 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
29.08.2010 17:00 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 1 milos pocerac
29.08.2010 17:00 Dobrava 1 : 0 Majur
29.08.2010 17:00 Gučevo 2 : 1 Radnički
29.08.2010 17:00 Tulari 2 : 2 Trlić
29.08.2010 17:00 ZSK 0 : 0 Kačer
29.08.2010 17:00 Brezovica 1 : 2 Rubribreza
29.08.2010 17:00 Brežđe 2 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
29.08.2010 17:00 Vrujci 2 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Sovljak 4 : 2 OFK Divci
29.08.2010 Polet 2 : 2 GP Zlatibor
29.08.2010 Perućac 1 : 1 Ariljska rampa
29.08.2010 Savinac 3 : 1 Napredak
29.08.2010 Sevojno 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 9 Železničar
29.08.2010 Mladost (O) 3 : 2 Knežica
29.08.2010 Borac 2 : 0 Zemljoradnik
29.08.2010 Rasovača 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
29.08.2010 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Rad
29.08.2010 Morava 0 : 1 Naša krila
29.08.2010 Omladinac 2 : 1 Dobrič
29.08.2010 Bukovik 1 : 0 Radnički
29.08.2010 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 16:30 Napredak 2 : 5 Železničar
29.08.2010 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Plantaža
29.08.2010 16:30 Čekmin 2 : 1 Milanovo
29.08.2010 16:30 Radnički 0 : 5 Jablanica
29.08.2010 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Bobište
29.08.2010 16:30 Morava (G) 1 : 2 Progres
29.08.2010 16:30 Kumarevo 1 : 3 MB
29.08.2010 16:30 Lemind Livnica 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (S)
29.08.2010 16:30 Morava (L) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
29.08.2010 Delijski Vis 2 : 1 OFK Niš
29.08.2010 Omladinac 1 : 1 Palilulac
29.08.2010 Čegar 0 : 3 Brzi Brod
29.08.2010 Mladost 5 : 0 Crvena zastava
29.08.2010 Radnički 4 : 1 Proleter
29.08.2010 Budućnost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 Sloboda 1 : 1 Aluminjum
29.08.2010 Vrtište 1 : 0 Vulkan
29.08.2010 17:00 Lugomir 2 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Kušiljevo
29.08.2010 17:00 Morava 2 : 2 Napredak (D)
29.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (Z) 2 : 0 Vinoraca
29.08.2010 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 17:00 Buducnost 5 : 1 Istok-63
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Kupinovac
29.08.2010 17:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Rudar (B)
29.08.2010 17:00 Ključ 1 : 0 Slatina (N)
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (K) 5 : 0 Poreč
29.08.2010 17:00 Potisje 1 : 2 Subotica
29.08.2010 17:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Čoka
29.08.2010 17:00 Preporod 0 : 2 Bajša
29.08.2010 17:00 Tavankut 6 : 0 Jadran
29.08.2010 17:00 Čantavir 1 : 0 Krivaja
29.08.2010 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Krajina
29.08.2010 17:30 Potisje 4 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
29.08.2010 17:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Polet (N)
29.08.2010 17:30 Delija 1 : 0 Bilećanin
29.08.2010 17:30 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Slavija
29.08.2010 17:30 Tempo 3 : 1 Jugoslavija
29.08.2010 17:30 Vulturul 0 : 2 BAK
29.08.2010 17:30 Polet 3 : 2 Kolonija
29.08.2010 17:30 Radnički (B) 3 : 3 Partizan (U)
29.08.2010 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 3 Sloga
29.08.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 PIK 2 : 0 Kordun
29.08.2010 17:00 OFK Odžaci 3 : 1 Radnički
29.08.2010 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 1 BSK
29.08.2010 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 4 Graničar
29.08.2010 16:30 Zmaj 4 : 0 Obilić
29.08.2010 16:30 Železnik 7 : 0 Baćevac
29.08.2010 17:00 Vrnjci 0 : 2 Morava
29.08.2010 17:00 Ribnica 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
29.08.2010 17:00 Granit 3 : 1 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Gruža 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
29.08.2010 17:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Šumadija
29.08.2010 17:30 Azbest 2 : 0 Kremenac
29.08.2010 17:30 Đuriselac 3 : 4 Šumarice 2008
29.08.2010 17:30 Seljak 0 : 1 Bagremar
29.08.2010 17:30 Korićani 4 : 1 Opornica
29.08.2010 17:30 Ćava 0 : 0 Kolektiv
29.08.2010 17:30 Kragujevac 3 : 2 Botunje
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga Ć 1 : 3 RSK
29.08.2010 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Mladi Borac
29.08.2010 17:00 Desine 1 : 3 BSK
29.08.2010 17:00 Makce 5 : 2 Žitkovica
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Košava
29.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 0 Polet
29.08.2010 17:00 BSK 1 : 1 Dragoš
29.08.2010 17:00 Radnički 4 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (S) 2 : 0 Krilaš
29.08.2010 17:00 Rudar 6 : 0 Omladinac (S)
29.08.2010 Udarnik 1 : 0 Bačinac
29.08.2010 Pobeda 3 : 0 Budućnost
29.08.2010 Radnik 3 : 1 Šumadija
29.08.2010 Mramorac 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
29.08.2010 Bašin 4 : 6 Vodice
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 0 Mladost MG
29.08.2010 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Bare
29.08.2010 17:00 ŽSK 2 : 1 Karađorđe
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (Z) 1 : 1 BSK
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (M) 4 : 0 Omladinac
29.08.2010 17:00 Jasenica 1 : 1 Bokanja
29.08.2010 17:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Šamot
29.08.2010 17:00 OFK Šatornja 5 : 0 Mladi rudar
29.08.2010 17:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 0 BSK Belosavci
29.08.2010 17:00 Radoje Domanović 6 : 1 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Vinča 6 : 2 Borac
29.08.2010 17:00 Radjevac 6 : 0 Crnča
29.08.2010 17:00 Velika Reka 1 : 4 Studenac
29.08.2010 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 5 Granit
29.08.2010 17:00 Stari Jadar 0 : 0 TE Gučevo
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 4 Podrinje
29.08.2010 17:00 Cer 4 : 3 Stolice
29.08.2010 Drina 4 : 4 Gorki
29.08.2010 Proleter 1 : 1 Mladost(P)
29.08.2010 Mladost(M) 1 : 4 Petlovača
29.08.2010 Sloboda 1 : 0 Omladinac
29.08.2010 Napredak 0 : 2 Budućnost
29.08.2010 Partizan 4 : 1 Milicionar
29.08.2010 Sloga 3 : 3 Mladi Borac
29.08.2010 Pocerina 0 : 0 Varna
29.08.2010 Mladost 2 : 0 Mrovska
29.08.2010 Karađorđe 4 : 0 Pričinović
29.08.2010 Maovi MH 3 : 1 Vlašić
29.08.2010 Jelen 1 : 1 Korman
29.08.2010 Rankovac 0 : 3 Provo
29.08.2010 Hajduk 1 : 2 Galeb
29.08.2010 Sloga Mat 1 : 0 Mladost Zvezd
29.08.2010 17:00 Veliševac 0 : 2 Rajac
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Orao
29.08.2010 17:00 Liplje 0 : 1 Borac
29.08.2010 17:00 Gornji Lajkovac 1 : 2 Toplica
29.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Komanice
29.08.2010 17:00 OFK Povlen 1 : 3 Tešnjar
29.08.2010 17:00 Kotešica 2 : 0 Dupljaj
29.08.2010 17:00 Pričević 1 : 2 Mladost (D)
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost (VK) 0 : 4 Lukavac
29.08.2010 17:00 Milenko Pavlović 1 : 0 Polet
29.08.2010 17:00 Gradac 2 : 0 Iskra
29.08.2010 Jasunja 2 : 1 Navalin
29.08.2010 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Polet
29.08.2010 16:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 Sindjelic (V)
29.08.2010 16:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Radnicki
29.08.2010 16:30 Sindjelic (G) 4 : 1 Mladost (S)
29.08.2010 16:30 Kolare 3 : 0 Rudar
29.08.2010 17:00 13.April 7 : 1 Pakasnica
29.08.2010 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Župski biseri
29.08.2010 17:00 Rubin 0 : 0 Belović
29.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Borac
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Kupci
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Pobeda
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
29.08.2010 17:30 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Železničar (P)
29.08.2010 17:30 Dolovo 6 : 0 Proleter
29.08.2010 17:30 Unirea 3 : 2 Borac (P)
29.08.2010 17:30 Pobeda 1 : 5 Omladinac (D)
29.08.2010 17:30 Pančevo 2 : 5 Plavi Dunav
29.08.2010 17:30 Ševac 2 : 0 Dobrica
29.08.2010 17:30 Karaš (K) 0 : 0 Hajduk
29.08.2010 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Borac (VS)
29.08.2010 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
29.08.2010 17:30 Karaš (J) 4 : 0 Borac (VG)
29.08.2010 17:30 Dunav 4 : 1 Potporanj
29.08.2010 17:30 Ratar 11 : 1 Banat
29.08.2010 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 Dinamo (S) 2 : 2 OFK Šikara
29.08.2010 Lipar 5 : 0 OFK Metalac
29.08.2010 Rusin 2 : 1 Terekveš
29.08.2010 Panonija 2 : 1 Omladinac
29.08.2010 17:00 Čenej 1 : 3 Stražilovo Milan
29.08.2010 17:00 Sremac 1 : 4 Bačka
29.08.2010 17:00 Tatra 2 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Dinamo
29.08.2010 17:00 TSK 3 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
29.08.2010 17:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Partizan
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
29.08.2010 15:00 Titel 5 : 0 Obilić
29.08.2010 15:00 Miletić 3 : 1 Bačka
29.08.2010 15:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (G)
29.08.2010 15:00 Hajduk (G) 1 : 3 Hajduk (Č)
29.08.2010 17:00 Krila Krajine 2 : 1 Vojvodina
29.08.2010 17:00 Soko 2 : 1 Maglić
29.08.2010 17:00 Slavija (P) 2 : 0 Bačka
29.08.2010 17:00 Slavija (B) 2 : 2 Budućnost (P)
29.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost (G) 2 : 1 Borac
29.08.2010 17:00 Karađorđevo 1 : 1 Krivanj
29.08.2010 14:00 PSK Putinci 1 : 4 Rudar
29.08.2010 14:00 Graničar 1 : 0 Donji Petrovci
29.08.2010 14:00 Hrtkovci 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 14:00 Polet 6 : 2 Sremac
29.08.2010 14:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Fruška Gora
29.08.2010 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
29.08.2010 14:00 Krušedol 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
29.08.2010 14:00 OFK Bikić 5 : 1 Sremac
29.08.2010 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 Omladinac (M)
29.08.2010 14:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 2 OFK Bingula
29.08.2010 14:00 Jednota 1 : 0 Sinđelić
29.08.2010 14:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 2 : 0 Graničar
29.08.2010 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (LJ)
29.08.2010 14:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Bratstvo
29.08.2010 15:00 Mitros 0 : 0 Graničar
29.08.2010 15:00 Sremac 2 : 3 Budućnost
29.08.2010 15:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 1 Sloboda
29.08.2010 15:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Zmaj
29.08.2010 15:00 Borac 6 : 2 Borac (VR)
29.08.2010 16:30 Vranić 2 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
29.08.2010 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Barajevo
29.08.2010 15:00 Popovic 3 : 1 Ivanca
29.08.2010 15:00 Velika Krsna 0 : 1 Lestane
29.08.2010 15:00 Bolec 3 : 1 Mladost
29.08.2010 15:00 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 5 Radnicki PDM
29.08.2010 15:00 Vlaska 2 : 2 Rabrovac
29.08.2010 Borac 1 : 0 Brodarac
29.08.2010 Sumadinac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.08.2010 Banja 0 : 1 Omladinac
29.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Musina reka
29.08.2010 17:00 Jovo Kursula 1 : 0 Tavnik
29.08.2010 17:00 Zgodačica 0 : 0 Kablar
29.08.2010 17:00 Partizan 5 : 2 Stubal
29.08.2010 17:00 Miločajac 2 : 2 Omladinac
29.08.2010 17:00 Mip Majdan 3 : 2 Napredak (P)
29.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Dunav
29.08.2010 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 1 Dizel
29.08.2010 17:00 Sopot 2 : 0 Mlava
29.08.2010 17:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Napredak (B)
29.08.2010 17:00 Dunavac 7 : 1 Borac (K)
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac (L) 5 : 1 Hajduk
29.08.2010 17:00 Borac (K) 0 : 2 Prva Iskra
29.08.2010 17:00 Jelav 0 : 5 Mladost (B)
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Sloga
29.08.2010 17:00 Krnule 09 2 : 2 Borac
29.08.2010 17:00 Torpedo 4 : 1 Tresnjevka
29.08.2010 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Petrovac 74
29.08.2010 17:00 Bobovik 1 : 0 Sloga
29.08.2010 17:00 Dragojevac 2 : 1 Sloga Trgosped
29.08.2010 17:00 Žabar 0 : 0 Ceric
29.08.2010 17:00 Volujac 8 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Mladost
29.08.2010 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Morava
29.08.2010 16:00 Polet 57 0 : 3 Stara Čaršija
29.08.2010 16:00 Tomako 6 : 0 Ribnik
29.08.2010 17:30 Radnicki Ratar 5 : 1 Omladinac
29.08.2010 17:30 Radnički 10 : 2 Sloga
29.08.2010 17:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Naftagas
29.08.2010 17:30 Lehel 3 : 0 MSK
29.08.2010 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
29.08.2010 17:30 ŽFK Banat 2 : 2 Gradnulica Bečkerek
29.08.2010 15:00 Planinac 1 : 3 OFK Bosut
29.08.2010 15:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Grgurevci
29.08.2010 15:00 Srem 3 : 0 Sloga
29.08.2010 15:00 Borac 3 : 0 Napredak
29.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Šumadija
29.08.2010 17:00 OFK Radnički 1 : 0 Stepojevac 2007
29.08.2010 17:00 20. Oktobar 0 : 5 OFK Burovo
29.08.2010 17:00 Šumadinac 0 : 3 Sloga
29.08.2010 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Mladost
29.08.2010 17:00 Mladi Radnik 1 : 2 Bistrica
29.08.2010 10:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 4 BSK Borča
29.08.2010 15:00 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Novi Pazar
29.08.2010 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Železničar
29.08.2010 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Banat
29.08.2010 15:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Mladost
29.08.2010 15:00 PIK 0 : 3 Kordun
29.08.2010 15:00 OFK Odžaci 1 : 2 Radnički
29.08.2010 15:00 ŽAK 12 : 0 BSK
29.08.2010 15:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Graničar
29.08.2010 Šumadija (A) 3 : 2 Karadjordje
29.08.2010 Morava (VP) 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda
29.08.2010 GFK Jasenica 1911 0 : 7 Smederevo
29.08.2010 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Rad
29.08.2010 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 3 Borac
29.08.2010 11:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Jagodina
29.08.2010 11:00 Loznica 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
29.08.2010 Šumadija (A) 7 : 1 Zvižd
29.08.2010 GFK Jasenica 1911 0 : 2 Smederevo
29.08.2010 15:00 Potisje 1 : 0 Subotica
29.08.2010 15:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Čoka
29.08.2010 15:00 Preporod 0 : 2 Bajša
29.08.2010 15:00 Tavankut 6 : 0 Jadran
29.08.2010 15:00 Čantavir 4 : 0 Krivaja
29.08.2010 13:00 Zemun 3 : 2 Jagodina
29.08.2010 11:00 AFK 5 : 4 Bačka
29.08.2010 Šumadija 4 : 0 Zvižd
29.08.2010 Morava 3 : 1 Seljak
29.08.2010 GFK Jasenica 1911 10 : 1 MIP Presing
29.08.2010 Mladi radnik (P) 5 : 2 Homoljac
29.08.2010 Rudar 1 : 1 AF Duljaj
29.08.2010 Sloga 0 : 5 Pinkum
29.08.2010 09:30 Bačka 1901 99 6 : 3 Čantavir
29.08.2010 09:30 AFK 1 : 1 Bačka