27.02
14:00
Mornar
Budućnost
1
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Mornar | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.02
14:00
Mladost
Dečić
4
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Dečić | |||||
27.02
14:00
Bokelj
Grbalj
3
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Bokelj | 3 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
27.02
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
2
4
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 4 | Iskra | |||||
27.02
14:00
Zeta
Rudar
2
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Zeta | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
27.02
14:30
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
2
0
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
27.02
14:30
Vitez
Velež
6
0
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Vitez | 6 : 0 | Velež | |||||
27.02
14:30
Radnik
Mladost
3
0
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.02
14:30
Borac
Sloboda
0
0
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
14:30
Slavija
Olimpic
1
0
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
27.02
14:30
Rudar
Drina
0
1
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Drina | |||||
27.02
14:30
Čelik
Travnik
1
1
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Travnik | |||||
27.02
14:30
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
2
2
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 2 | Sarajevo |
27.02
14:00
Spartak
Rad
2
1
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
27.02
14:00
Novi Pazar
Borac
0
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.02
14:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.02
17:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.02
14:00
Mladost
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.02
16:00
Javor Matis
Voždovac
0
0
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
27.02
14:00
Radnik
Čukarički
2
1
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Čukarički |
27.02
12:00
Travnik
Široki Brijeg
0
2
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
27.02
12:00
Sarajevo
Drina
2
0
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
27.02
12:00
Zrinjski
Olimpic
4
1
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 1 | Olimpic | |||||
27.02
12:00
Čelik
Sloboda
1
2
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Čelik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Mladost
4
0
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.02
12:00
Slavija
Velež
0
2
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Velež | |||||
27.02
12:00
Borac
Željezničar
1
0
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Željezničar | |||||
27.02
12:00
Radnik
Vitez
2
2
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Vitez |
27.02
12:00
Kom
Zeta
1
1
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Kom | 1 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
27.02
15:00
Berane
Sutjeska
0
1
|
27.02.2016 15:00 | Berane | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
27.02
15:00
Bratstvo
Budućnost
1
2
|
27.02.2016 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
27.02
15:00
Ibar
Mladost
1
4
|
27.02.2016 15:00 | Ibar | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
27.02
10:00
Travnik
Široki Brijeg
0
5
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 5 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
27.02
10:00
Sarajevo
Drina
5
1
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 1 | Drina | |||||
27.02
10:00
Zrinjski
Olimpic
4
1
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 1 | Olimpic | |||||
27.02
10:00
Čelik
Sloboda
0
3
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Čelik | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Mladost
2
0
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.02
10:00
Slavija
Velež
0
0
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Velež | |||||
27.02
10:00
Borac
Željezničar
2
4
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Željezničar | |||||
27.02
10:00
Radnik
Vitez
5
0
|
27.02.2016 10:00 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Vitez |
27.02
19:00
Prokuplje
Knjaževac
77
60
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Prokuplje | 77 : 60 | Knjaževac | |||||
27.02
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
Zone Boys
63
72
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 63 : 72 | Zone Boys | |||||
27.02
20:00
Radan
Morava
75
80
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Radan | 75 : 80 | Morava | |||||
27.02
18:00
Rtanj
Jastrebac
82
75
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Rtanj | 82 : 75 | Jastrebac |
27.02
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Železničar
83
78
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 83 : 78 | Železničar | |||||
27.02
19:00
Crnokosa
Novi Pazar
94
78
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Crnokosa | 94 : 78 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.02
19:00
Zlatar
Klik
70
77
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Zlatar | 70 : 77 | Klik | |||||
27.02
19:00
Zekas 75
Ub
71
94
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Zekas 75 | 71 : 94 | Ub |
27.02
12:00
Slodes
Milan Trivić
117
89
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Slodes | 117 : 89 | Milan Trivić | |||||
27.02
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
BKK Radnički
68
60
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 68 : 60 | BKK Radnički | |||||
27.02
17:00
Žarkovo
Torlak Aboca
69
79
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Žarkovo | 69 : 79 | Torlak Aboca |
27.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Akademik
83
103
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 83 : 103 | Akademik | |||||
27.02
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Topola
90
84
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 90 : 84 | Topola | |||||
27.02
19:00
Hajduk
Crvenka
72
62
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Hajduk | 72 : 62 | Crvenka | |||||
27.02
15:30
Kris Kros
Radnički
64
71
|
27.02.2016 15:30 | Kris Kros | 64 : 71 | Radnički | |||||
27.02
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Odžaci
97
69
|
27.02.2016 20:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 97 : 69 | Odžaci |
27.02
18:00
Rađevac
Radnički VA
67
94
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Rađevac | 67 : 94 | Radnički VA | |||||
27.02
13:30
M015
Student 014
66
56
|
27.02.2016 13:30 | M015 | 66 : 56 | Student 014 |
27.02
18:00
Mileševac
Sloga
89
72
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Mileševac | 89 : 72 | Sloga |
27.02
19:00
Krka
Mega Leks
74
57
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Krka | 74 : 57 | Mega Leks | |||||
27.02
17:00
Metalac Farmakom
Olimpija
74
61
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 74 : 61 | Olimpija |
27.02
19:00
Smederevo
Beovuk 72
79
69
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Smederevo | 79 : 69 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
27.02
19:00
Borac
Napredak Rubin
85
75
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Borac | 85 : 75 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
27.02
19:00
Spartak
FMP
73
80
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 73 : 80 | FMP | |||||
27.02
19:30
Sloga
Vojvodina Srbijagas
100
90
|
27.02.2016 19:30 | Sloga | 100 : 90 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
27.02
18:00
Zlatibor
Pirot
78
65
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Zlatibor | 78 : 65 | Pirot | |||||
27.02
18:30
Niš
Zdravlje Leskovac
70
75
|
27.02.2016 18:30 | Niš | 70 : 75 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
27.02
19:00
Dunav
Dynamic BG
67
81
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Dunav | 67 : 81 | Dynamic BG | |||||
27.02
19:00
Mladost
Napredak
71
87
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 71 : 87 | Napredak | |||||
27.02
20:00
Srem
Beko
95
67
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Srem | 95 : 67 | Beko |
27.02
18:00
Spars
Kakanj
60
69
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Spars | 60 : 69 | Kakanj | |||||
27.02
18:00
Varda HE
Zrinjski
63
60
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Varda HE | 63 : 60 | Zrinjski | |||||
27.02
18:00
Leotar Swisslion
Građanski
81
66
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 81 : 66 | Građanski | |||||
27.02
18:00
Radnik BN Basket
Široki
79
99
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 79 : 99 | Široki | |||||
27.02
18:00
Student
Sloboda
87
74
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Student | 87 : 74 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
18:00
Bošnjak
Mladost
83
92
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Bošnjak | 83 : 92 | Mladost |
27.02
19:00
HEO
Bratunac
98
71
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | HEO | 98 : 71 | Bratunac | |||||
27.02
19:00
Prijedor
Teslić
89
64
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Prijedor | 89 : 64 | Teslić | |||||
27.02
19:00
Slavija 1996
Sutjeska
56
64
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 56 : 64 | Sutjeska | |||||
27.02
19:00
Drina Birač
Student
59
66
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Drina Birač | 59 : 66 | Student | |||||
27.02
19:00
Kozara
Rogatica
78
74
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 78 : 74 | Rogatica |
27.02
14:00
Play Off
Duga
32
83
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Play Off | 32 : 83 | Duga | |||||
27.02
14:00
Ljubovija
Užice
93
24
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Ljubovija | 93 : 24 | Užice |
27.02
18:00
Trebinje 03
Igman
66
72
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Trebinje 03 | 66 : 72 | Igman | |||||
27.02
18:00
Kozara
Mladost (G)
75
56
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Kozara | 75 : 56 | Mladost (G) |
27.02
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Novosadska ŽKA
91
68
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 91 : 68 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
27.02
19:00
Bor
Šumadija
62
81
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Bor | 62 : 81 | Šumadija | |||||
27.02
17:00
Radnički
Vršac
69
71
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Radnički | 69 : 71 | Vršac |
27.02
Železničar
MIX
92
76
|
27.02.2016 | Železničar | 92 : 76 | MIX | |||||
27.02
M-015
Lazarevac
|
27.02.2016 | M-015 | : | Lazarevac |
27.02
Šabac
MIX
|
27.02.2016 | Šabac | : | MIX | |||||
27.02
Železničar
Student
64
48
|
27.02.2016 | Železničar | 64 : 48 | Student |
27.02
20:00
Mladost
Timok
1
3
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Timok | |||||
27.02
18:30
Dubočica
Desetka
2
3
|
27.02.2016 18:30 | Dubočica | 2 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
27.02
16:00
Milenijum
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
27.02
16:00
Topličanin
Pirot
0
3
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
27.02
15:00
Partizan
Napredak 037
2
3
|
27.02.2016 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Napredak 037 |
27.02
17:00
Kulpin
Hercegovina
3
1
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 1 | Hercegovina | |||||
27.02
13:00
Futog
Bečej
3
0
|
27.02.2016 13:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Bečej |
27.02
Šumadija
Karađorđe
3
0
|
27.02.2016 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.02
16:40
Lucky Star
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
27.02.2016 16:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.02
16:00
Zaslon
Rudar
3
0
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
27.02
14:00
Loznica
BMR Petlovača 1947
3
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | BMR Petlovača 1947 | |||||
27.02
19:00
VGSK
Mladenovac
2
3
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac |
27.02
Zvečan
Knez Lazar
0
3
|
27.02.2016 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Knez Lazar | |||||
27.02
Tehničar
Rudar
3
1
|
27.02.2016 | Tehničar | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
27.02
14:00
Ribnica 2
Gračanica
3
0
|
27.02.2016 14:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
27.02
Kneginja Milica Trstenik
Goč
3
1
|
27.02.2016 | Kneginja Milica Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Goč |
27.02
18:00
Crvena zvijezda
Pelagićevo
3
0
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Pelagićevo | |||||
27.02
18:00
Tempo
Jahorina
0
3
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | |||||
27.02
18:00
Drina
Modriča Optima
0
3
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Modriča Optima | |||||
27.02
18:00
Maglić
Gradiška
3
0
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Gradiška |
27.02
18:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Žabalj Volej
3
2
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 2 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
27.02
16:00
Odbojka 013
Mladost
3
1
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
27.02
20:00
Borac
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
27.02
20:00
Zlatibor
Tutin Dalas
3
1
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
27.02
16:00
Tara
Crnokosa
3
0
|
27.02.2016 16:00 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
27.02
18:00
Mokra Gora
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks |
27.02
19:00
Zaslon
Spartak
0
3
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
27.02
19:00
Ub
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik |
27.02
Leskovac 98
Desetka
3
0
|
27.02.2016 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
27.02
16:30
Pirot
Jagodina
0
3
|
27.02.2016 16:30 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Jagodina |
27.02
12:00
Mladost
Gimnazijalac 2
3
0
|
27.02.2016 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac 2 |
27.02
Mokra Gora 2
Leposavić
0
3
|
27.02.2016 | Mokra Gora 2 | 0 : 3 | Leposavić | |||||
27.02
Kosovska Mitrovica
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
27.02.2016 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.02
Koteks
Bane
0
3
|
27.02.2016 | Koteks | 0 : 3 | Bane | |||||
27.02
Volej stars junior
Raška
3
1
|
27.02.2016 | Volej stars junior | 3 : 1 | Raška |
27.02
Aleksinac
Dalko
3
0
|
27.02.2016 | Aleksinac | 3 : 0 | Dalko |
27.02
18:00
Čoka
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Čoka | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
27.02
14:30
KI 0230
Senta
3
1
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | KI 0230 | 3 : 1 | Senta | |||||
27.02
Panonija
Vollejstar
0
3
|
27.02.2016 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Vollejstar |
27.02
18:00
Hercegovac
Balkana
3
0
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Balkana | |||||
27.02
18:00
Crvena zvijezda
Stakorina
3
0
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | |||||
27.02
18:00
Laktaši
Jahorina
0
3
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | |||||
27.02
18:00
Glasinac
HE Drini
0
3
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Glasinac | 0 : 3 | HE Drini | |||||
27.02
18:00
Maglić
Slavija
1
3
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Maglić | 1 : 3 | Slavija |
27.02
Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
27.02.2016 | Vizura | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
27.02
Jedinstvo (U)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
27.02.2016 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.02
Železničar
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
27.02.2016 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
27.02
TENT
Dinamo
3
0
|
27.02.2016 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
27.02
18:00
Vogošća
Bosna
31
21
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Vogošća | 31 : 21 | Bosna | |||||
27.02
19:00
Konjuh
Derventa
28
27
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Konjuh | 28 : 27 | Derventa | |||||
27.02
18:00
Prijedor
Sloboda
30
24
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Prijedor | 30 : 24 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
18:00
Krajina
Gračanica
25
25
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Krajina | 25 : 25 | Gračanica | |||||
27.02
18:00
Izviđač
Gradačac
39
28
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Izviđač | 39 : 28 | Gradačac | |||||
27.02
19:00
Maglaj
Igman
35
27
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Maglaj | 35 : 27 | Igman | |||||
27.02
17:30
Zrinjski
Čelik
29
24
|
27.02.2016 17:30 | Zrinjski | 29 : 24 | Čelik | |||||
27.02
18:00
Sloga
Bosna
36
23
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Sloga | 36 : 23 | Bosna |
27.02
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Nexe
27
27
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 27 : 27 | Nexe | |||||
27.02
18:00
Vojvodina
Tatran
26
26
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Vojvodina | 26 : 26 | Tatran |
27.02
19:00
Morava
Jugović
26
26
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Morava | 26 : 26 | Jugović | |||||
27.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Železničar 1949
35
19
|
27.02.2016 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 35 : 19 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
27.02
20:00
Radnički
Rudar
31
30
|
27.02.2016 20:00 | Radnički | 31 : 30 | Rudar |
27.02
Medveščak
Primorac
8
6
|
27.02.2016 | Medveščak | 8 : 6 | Primorac |
27.02
Šabac
Stari Grad
11
9
|
27.02.2016 | Šabac | 11 : 9 | Stari Grad | |||||
27.02
ŽAK
Beograd
7
17
|
27.02.2016 | ŽAK | 7 : 17 | Beograd | |||||
27.02
Zemun
Taš
10
10
|
27.02.2016 | Zemun | 10 : 10 | Taš |
27.02
Singidunum
Novi Beograd 011
14
7
|
27.02.2016 | Singidunum | 14 : 7 | Novi Beograd 011 | |||||
27.02
Rasina
Valis 93
7
9
|
27.02.2016 | Rasina | 7 : 9 | Valis 93 |
27.02
Vojvodina
Senta Yordo
13
16
|
27.02.2016 | Vojvodina | 13 : 16 | Senta Yordo | |||||
27.02
Novi Beograd 011
Taš 2000
13
11
|
27.02.2016 | Novi Beograd 011 | 13 : 11 | Taš 2000 |
27.02
14:30
Ekonomac 2
Metalac Kolorado
4
6
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Ekonomac 2 | 4 : 6 | Metalac Kolorado |
27.02
20:30
Babušnica 2011
Put-inženjering
3
7
|
27.02.2016 20:30 | Babušnica 2011 | 3 : 7 | Put-inženjering |
27.02
14:30
Zrinjski
Seljak
1
4
|
27.02.2016 14:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
27.02
17:00
Centar
Leotar
9
3
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Centar | 9 : 3 | Leotar |
27.02
15:30
Tango
Bosna Kompred
4
3
|
27.02.2016 15:30 | Tango | 4 : 3 | Bosna Kompred | |||||
27.02
17:00
Čelinac
Sofić Konjic
5
2
|
27.02.2016 17:00 | Čelinac | 5 : 2 | Sofić Konjic |
27.02
18:00
Slavija
Brčko Zdravlje
4
7
|
27.02.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 4 : 7 | Brčko Zdravlje | |||||
27.02
20:30
Obilić
Nevesinje
3
2
|
27.02.2016 20:30 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Nevesinje |
27.02
19:00
Mladost
Brod
4
1
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Brod |
27.02
12:15
Samo pravo
Intelektualac
1
7
|
27.02.2016 12:15 | Samo pravo | 1 : 7 | Intelektualac | |||||
27.02
14:15
Grocanski
TMF
2
8
|
27.02.2016 14:15 | Grocanski | 2 : 8 | TMF | |||||
27.02
16:15
Handy United
Euromotus
2
6
|
27.02.2016 16:15 | Handy United | 2 : 6 | Euromotus | |||||
27.02
18:15
Ekonomist
Kolubara
5
0
|
27.02.2016 18:15 | Ekonomist | 5 : 0 | Kolubara |
27.02
19:30
Kalča Memoris
Mašinac
8
7
|
27.02.2016 19:30 | Kalča Memoris | 8 : 7 | Mašinac | |||||
27.02
19:00
Novi Pazar
FON
4
1
|
27.02.2016 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | FON |
27.02
13:30
NS Stars
Crvena zvezda
0
9
|
27.02.2016 13:30 | NS Stars | 0 : 9 | Crvena zvezda |