XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 181 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Februar 2016

Fudbal

27.02.2016 14:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Rad
27.02.2016 14:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Borac
27.02.2016 14:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
27.02.2016 17:00 Partizan 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
27.02.2016 14:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
27.02.2016 16:00 Javor Matis 0 : 0 Voždovac
27.02.2016 14:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Čukarički
27.02.2016 14:30 Željezničar 2 : 0 Široki Brijeg
27.02.2016 14:30 Vitez 6 : 0 Velež
27.02.2016 14:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Mladost
27.02.2016 14:30 Borac 0 : 0 Sloboda
27.02.2016 14:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Olimpic
27.02.2016 14:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Drina
27.02.2016 14:30 Čelik 1 : 1 Travnik
27.02.2016 14:30 Zrinjski 2 : 2 Sarajevo
27.02.2016 14:00 Mornar 1 : 0 Budućnost
27.02.2016 14:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Dečić
27.02.2016 14:00 Bokelj 3 : 0 Grbalj
27.02.2016 14:00 OFK Petrovac 2 : 4 Iskra
27.02.2016 14:00 Zeta 2 : 0 Rudar
27.02.2016 12:00 Travnik 0 : 2 Široki Brijeg
27.02.2016 12:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Drina
27.02.2016 12:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Olimpic
27.02.2016 12:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Sloboda
27.02.2016 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 0 Mladost
27.02.2016 12:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Velež
27.02.2016 12:00 Borac 1 : 0 Željezničar
27.02.2016 12:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Vitez
27.02.2016 12:00 Kom 1 : 1 Zeta
27.02.2016 15:00 Berane 0 : 1 Sutjeska
27.02.2016 15:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Budućnost
27.02.2016 15:00 Ibar 1 : 4 Mladost
27.02.2016 10:00 Travnik 0 : 5 Široki Brijeg
27.02.2016 10:00 Sarajevo 5 : 1 Drina
27.02.2016 10:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Olimpic
27.02.2016 10:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Sloboda
27.02.2016 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Mladost
27.02.2016 10:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Velež
27.02.2016 10:00 Borac 2 : 4 Željezničar
27.02.2016 10:00 Radnik 5 : 0 Vitez

Košarka

27.02.2016 19:00 Krka 74 : 57 Mega Leks
27.02.2016 17:00 Metalac Farmakom 74 : 61 Olimpija
27.02.2016 19:00 Smederevo 79 : 69 Beovuk 72
27.02.2016 19:00 Borac 85 : 75 Napredak Rubin
27.02.2016 19:00 Spartak 73 : 80 FMP
27.02.2016 19:30 Sloga 100 : 90 Vojvodina Srbijagas
27.02.2016 18:00 Zlatibor 78 : 65 Pirot
27.02.2016 18:30 Niš 70 : 75 Zdravlje Leskovac
27.02.2016 19:00 Dunav 67 : 81 Dynamic BG
27.02.2016 19:00 Mladost 71 : 87 Napredak
27.02.2016 20:00 Srem 95 : 67 Beko
27.02.2016 18:00 Spars 60 : 69 Kakanj
27.02.2016 18:00 Varda HE 63 : 60 Zrinjski
27.02.2016 18:00 Leotar Swisslion 81 : 66 Građanski
27.02.2016 18:00 Radnik BN Basket 79 : 99 Široki
27.02.2016 18:00 Student 87 : 74 Sloboda
27.02.2016 18:00 Bošnjak 83 : 92 Mladost
27.02.2016 19:00 HEO 98 : 71 Bratunac
27.02.2016 19:00 Prijedor 89 : 64 Teslić
27.02.2016 19:00 Slavija 1996 56 : 64 Sutjeska
27.02.2016 19:00 Drina Birač 59 : 66 Student
27.02.2016 19:00 Kozara 78 : 74 Rogatica
27.02.2016 19:00 Prokuplje 77 : 60 Knjaževac
27.02.2016 17:00 Dimitrovgrad 63 : 72 Zone Boys
27.02.2016 20:00 Radan 75 : 80 Morava
27.02.2016 18:00 Rtanj 82 : 75 Jastrebac
27.02.2016 19:00 Prva Petoletka 83 : 78 Železničar
27.02.2016 19:00 Crnokosa 94 : 78 Novi Pazar
27.02.2016 19:00 Zlatar 70 : 77 Klik
27.02.2016 19:00 Zekas 75 71 : 94 Ub
27.02.2016 12:00 Slodes 117 : 89 Milan Trivić
27.02.2016 19:00 Kolubara LA 2003 68 : 60 BKK Radnički
27.02.2016 17:00 Žarkovo 69 : 79 Torlak Aboca
27.02.2016 18:00 Stara Pazova 83 : 103 Akademik
27.02.2016 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 90 : 84 Topola
27.02.2016 19:00 Hajduk 72 : 62 Crvenka
27.02.2016 15:30 Kris Kros 64 : 71 Radnički
27.02.2016 20:30 Futog Tehnomer 97 : 69 Odžaci
27.02.2016 18:00 Rađevac 67 : 94 Radnički VA
27.02.2016 13:30 M015 66 : 56 Student 014
27.02.2016 18:00 Mileševac 89 : 72 Sloga
27.02.2016 19:00 Vrbas Medela 91 : 68 Novosadska ŽKA
27.02.2016 19:00 Bor 62 : 81 Šumadija
27.02.2016 17:00 Radnički 69 : 71 Vršac
27.02.2016 14:00 Play Off 32 : 83 Duga
27.02.2016 14:00 Ljubovija 93 : 24 Užice
27.02.2016 18:00 Trebinje 03 66 : 72 Igman
27.02.2016 18:00 Kozara 75 : 56 Mladost (G)
27.02.2016 Železničar 92 : 76 MIX
27.02.2016 M-015 : Lazarevac
27.02.2016 Šabac : MIX
27.02.2016 Železničar 64 : 48 Student

Odbojka

27.02.2016 20:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Timok
27.02.2016 18:30 Dubočica 2 : 3 Desetka
27.02.2016 16:00 Milenijum 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
27.02.2016 16:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Pirot
27.02.2016 15:00 Partizan 2 : 3 Napredak 037
27.02.2016 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 1 Hercegovina
27.02.2016 13:00 Futog 3 : 0 Bečej
27.02.2016 Šumadija 3 : 0 Karađorđe
27.02.2016 16:40 Lucky Star 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
27.02.2016 16:00 Zaslon 3 : 0 Rudar
27.02.2016 14:00 Loznica 3 : 0 BMR Petlovača 1947
27.02.2016 19:00 VGSK 2 : 3 Mladenovac
27.02.2016 Zvečan 0 : 3 Knez Lazar
27.02.2016 Tehničar 3 : 1 Rudar
27.02.2016 14:00 Ribnica 2 3 : 0 Gračanica
27.02.2016 Kneginja Milica Trstenik 3 : 1 Goč
27.02.2016 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Pelagićevo
27.02.2016 18:00 Tempo 0 : 3 Jahorina
27.02.2016 18:00 Drina 0 : 3 Modriča Optima
27.02.2016 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Gradiška
27.02.2016 Vizura 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
27.02.2016 Jedinstvo (U) 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
27.02.2016 Železničar 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
27.02.2016 TENT 3 : 0 Dinamo
27.02.2016 18:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 2 3 : 2 Žabalj Volej
27.02.2016 16:00 Odbojka 013 3 : 1 Mladost
27.02.2016 20:00 Borac 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
27.02.2016 20:00 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Tutin Dalas
27.02.2016 16:00 Tara 3 : 0 Crnokosa
27.02.2016 18:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Putevi Trendteks
27.02.2016 19:00 Zaslon 0 : 3 Spartak
27.02.2016 19:00 Ub 3 : 0 Mali Zvornik
27.02.2016 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Desetka
27.02.2016 16:30 Pirot 0 : 3 Jagodina
27.02.2016 12:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Gimnazijalac 2
27.02.2016 Mokra Gora 2 0 : 3 Leposavić
27.02.2016 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
27.02.2016 Koteks 0 : 3 Bane
27.02.2016 Volej stars junior 3 : 1 Raška
27.02.2016 Aleksinac 3 : 0 Dalko
27.02.2016 18:00 Čoka 0 : 3 NIS Spartak 3
27.02.2016 14:30 KI 0230 3 : 1 Senta
27.02.2016 Panonija 0 : 3 Vollejstar
27.02.2016 18:00 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Balkana
27.02.2016 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Stakorina
27.02.2016 18:00 Laktaši 0 : 3 Jahorina
27.02.2016 18:00 Glasinac 0 : 3 HE Drini
27.02.2016 18:00 Maglić 1 : 3 Slavija

Rukomet

27.02.2016 18:00 Borac M:TEL 27 : 27 Nexe
27.02.2016 18:00 Vojvodina 26 : 26 Tatran
27.02.2016 19:00 Morava 26 : 26 Jugović
27.02.2016 18:30 Metaloplastika 35 : 19 Železničar 1949
27.02.2016 20:00 Radnički 31 : 30 Rudar
27.02.2016 18:00 Vogošća 31 : 21 Bosna
27.02.2016 19:00 Konjuh 28 : 27 Derventa
27.02.2016 18:00 Prijedor 30 : 24 Sloboda
27.02.2016 18:00 Krajina 25 : 25 Gračanica
27.02.2016 18:00 Izviđač 39 : 28 Gradačac
27.02.2016 19:00 Maglaj 35 : 27 Igman
27.02.2016 17:30 Zrinjski 29 : 24 Čelik
27.02.2016 18:00 Sloga 36 : 23 Bosna

Vaterpolo

27.02.2016 Medveščak 8 : 6 Primorac
27.02.2016 Šabac 11 : 9 Stari Grad
27.02.2016 ŽAK 7 : 17 Beograd
27.02.2016 Zemun 10 : 10 Taš
27.02.2016 Singidunum 14 : 7 Novi Beograd 011
27.02.2016 Rasina 7 : 9 Valis 93
27.02.2016 Vojvodina 13 : 16 Senta Yordo
27.02.2016 Novi Beograd 011 13 : 11 Taš 2000

Futsal

27.02.2016 19:30 Kalča Memoris 8 : 7 Mašinac
27.02.2016 19:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 FON
27.02.2016 14:30 Ekonomac 2 4 : 6 Metalac Kolorado
27.02.2016 12:15 Samo pravo 1 : 7 Intelektualac
27.02.2016 14:15 Grocanski 2 : 8 TMF
27.02.2016 16:15 Handy United 2 : 6 Euromotus
27.02.2016 18:15 Ekonomist 5 : 0 Kolubara
27.02.2016 20:30 Babušnica 2011 3 : 7 Put-inženjering
27.02.2016 14:30 Zrinjski 1 : 4 Seljak
27.02.2016 17:00 Centar 9 : 3 Leotar
27.02.2016 15:30 Tango 4 : 3 Bosna Kompred
27.02.2016 17:00 Čelinac 5 : 2 Sofić Konjic
27.02.2016 18:00 Slavija 4 : 7 Brčko Zdravlje
27.02.2016 20:30 Obilić 3 : 2 Nevesinje
27.02.2016 19:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Brod

FFA

27.02.2016 10:45 Durlan City A 0 : 3 Delijski Vis A
27.02.2016 10:00 Red Star B 2 : 1 Durlan City B
27.02.2016 11:30 Delijski Vis B 1 : 1 Free Kick
27.02.2016 12:15 Šampion Nais 4 : 3 Red Star A

Hokej

27.02.2016 13:30 NS Stars 0 : 9 Crvena zvezda