26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Mladost
1
1
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.10
14:00
Plantaža
Jablanica
3
1
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Plantaža | 3 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (G)
BobiŔte
5
0
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 5 : 0 | BobiŔte | |||||
26.10
14:00
Gradac
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Gradac | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
26.10
14:00
Äekmin
Radan
4
1
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Äekmin | 4 : 1 | Radan | |||||
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Veternica
3
4
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 4 | Veternica | |||||
26.10
14:00
Umac
Jedinstvo (Å )
4
0
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Umac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
26.10
14:00
Progres
Å umadija
2
0
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Progres | 2 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
26.10
14:00
Navalin
Morava
3
3
|
26.10.2011 14:00 | Navalin | 3 : 3 | Morava |
26.10
ŽSK
ObiliÄ
5
1
|
26.10.2011 | ŽSK | 5 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
26.10
Jedinstvo
MiletiÄ
1
2
|
26.10.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | MiletiÄ | |||||
26.10
Sloga
Hajduk (Ä)
3
0
|
26.10.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (Ä) |
26.10
16:00
Äoka
Vinogradar
9
1
|
26.10.2011 16:00 | Äoka | 9 : 1 | Vinogradar |
26.10
15:00
Nacional
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
26.10.2011 15:00 | Nacional | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) |
26.10
Mornar
Galil Gilboa
76
78
|
26.10.2011 | Mornar | 76 : 78 | Galil Gilboa |
26.10
Zrinjski
Ulcinj
60
62
|
26.10.2011 | Zrinjski | 60 : 62 | Ulcinj |
26.10
19:00
Timok
ZajeÄar
0
3
|
26.10.2011 19:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | ZajeÄar |
26.10
19:00
Lavovi
Vladimirovac
40
28
|
26.10.2011 19:00 | Lavovi | 40 : 28 | Vladimirovac | |||||
26.10
18:00
Slavija
Sivac 69
21
28
|
26.10.2011 18:00 | Slavija | 21 : 28 | Sivac 69 |
26.10
19:00
RadniÄki
Partizan
25
29
|
26.10.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki | 25 : 29 | Partizan |
26.10
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Novi Pazar
30
20
|
26.10.2011 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 30 : 20 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.10
18:00
Priboj
Bane
22
20
|
26.10.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 22 : 20 | Bane | |||||
26.10
16:30
Novi Beograd
Spartak Vojput
26
32
|
26.10.2011 16:30 | Novi Beograd | 26 : 32 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
26.10
20:00
Nova Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
24
23
|
26.10.2011 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 24 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.10
19:00
Zlatar
ŽelezniÄar
36
32
|
26.10.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 36 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.10
ZajeÄar
Mladost TSK
10
0
|
26.10.2011 | ZajeÄar | 10 : 0 | Mladost TSK | |||||
26.10
17:00
Mokra Gora
Jagodina
34
29
|
26.10.2011 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 34 : 29 | Jagodina |
26.10
19:00
RadniÄki
Jagodina
24
26
|
26.10.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki | 24 : 26 | Jagodina | |||||
26.10
18:00
Železnicar
ÄaÄak
24
15
|
26.10.2011 18:00 | Železnicar | 24 : 15 | ÄaÄak |