XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 122 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 7 Maj 2014

Fudbal

07.05.2014 18:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Jagodina
07.05.2014 16:30 Loznica 3 : 0 Bane
07.05.2014 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945
07.05.2014 16:30 Sloga 4 : 2 Topličanin
07.05.2014 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Proleter
07.05.2014 Resnik 2 : 0 Radnički (R)
07.05.2014 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 5 Kosanica
07.05.2014 16:30 Ternoci 0 : 2 Nebeski Anđeli
07.05.2014 16:30 Polet 3 : 6 Mladost
07.05.2014 16:30 OFK Knjaz 2 : 1 Omladinac
07.05.2014 16:30 Rudar (VČ) 8 : 0 ŠSK
07.05.2014 16:30 Trebič 2 : 0 Osnić
07.05.2014 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 Bučje
07.05.2014 16:30 BSK 3 : 0 Midžor
07.05.2014 16:30 Sloga 2 : 6 Rudar (P)
07.05.2014 16:30 Rgotina 4 : 2 OFK 019 Zaječar
07.05.2014 16:30 Radnički (S) 5 : 1 Potisje
07.05.2014 16:30 Rusanda 3 : 2 Begej
07.05.2014 16:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Borac
07.05.2014 16:30 Mladost Bambi 1 : 1 Krajina
07.05.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
07.05.2014 16:30 Vojvodina (B) 4 : 1 Zadrugar
07.05.2014 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Radnički (Z)
07.05.2014 16:30 Vojvodina (P) 4 : 2 Naftagas
07.05.2014 17:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Hajduk
07.05.2014 16:30 Budućnost (G) 3 : 0 Vojvodina (T)
07.05.2014 16:30 Veternik 2 : 1 Kabel
07.05.2014 16:30 TSK 2 : 2 ŽSK
07.05.2014 16:30 Vojvodina (BG) 1 : 7 Mladost (BP)
07.05.2014 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Sutjeska
07.05.2014 16:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.05.2014 16:30 Tvrdjava 3 : 2 Mladost (NS)
07.05.2014 16:30 Budućnost (M) 2 : 1 Petrovaradin
07.05.2014 16:30 Radoje Domanović 3 : 1 Žabare
07.05.2014 16:30 BSK 3 : 1 Plaskovac
07.05.2014 16:30 Kopljari 1 : 1 Jasenica
07.05.2014 16:30 Polet (R) 4 : 2 Tempo
07.05.2014 16:30 Vukašinovac 0 : 2 OFK Draževac
07.05.2014 16:30 OFK Sloga (D) 2 : 4 Kraljevo
07.05.2014 16:30 Gredetin 3 : 1 Napredak 2012
07.05.2014 16:30 Ratar 3 : 1 Pobeda 1976
07.05.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Polet (V)
07.05.2014 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 1 Feniks 2012
07.05.2014 16:30 OFK Morava 0 : 0 Železničar
07.05.2014 16:30 ŽFK Banat-Bagljaš 2 : 0 Lehel
07.05.2014 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 1 : 0 Tatra
07.05.2014 17:00 Bačka 3 : 0 Čenej
07.05.2014 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
07.05.2014 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Sremac Beomal
07.05.2014 17:00 OFK Futog 3 : 0 Omladinac
07.05.2014 17:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Vinogradar
07.05.2014 17:00 Susek 2 : 2 Proleter
07.05.2014 17:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Fruškogorac
07.05.2014 17:00 Sofeks 3 : 1 Sirig
07.05.2014 17:00 Mladi proleter 1 : 0 Šećeranac
07.05.2014 17:00 Crvenka 0 : 0 Dunav
07.05.2014 16:30 Napredak 1947 8 : 0 Stig 1955
07.05.2014 16:30 Dunavac 3 : 0 Metalac
07.05.2014 16:30 Napredak (P) 1 : 3 Napredak 1934
07.05.2014 16:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Sloga 1936
07.05.2014 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Mip Majdan
07.05.2014 16:30 Sopot 1 : 4 Dizel
07.05.2014 16:30 Sloga (L) 3 : 1 Pobeda
07.05.2014 11:00 Mladost 2013 7 : 6 Mladost PB
07.05.2014 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Heroj
07.05.2014 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Mladost (R)
07.05.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 OFK Borac
07.05.2014 17:00 Polet 5 : 1 Budućnost (L)
07.05.2014 17:00 Radnik 0 : 2 ISK Izvor
07.05.2014 17:00 Popovac 0 : 1 Sloboda
07.05.2014 17:00 Mladost (GM) 4 : 1 Vihor
07.05.2014 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Janošik
07.05.2014 17:00 Berane 2 : 2 Bratstvo
07.05.2014 17:00 Jezero 2 : 1 Zora
07.05.2014 17:00 Arsenal 0 : 2 Bokelj
07.05.2014 17:00 Cetinje 2 : 0 Ibar
07.05.2014 17:00 Kom 0 : 2 Igalo
07.05.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Zabjelo
07.05.2014 17:00 Radnički 1919 8 : 0 Budućnost
07.05.2014 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Bačka Žabalj
07.05.2014 16:30 Rubin 2 : 2 Sremice
07.05.2014 16:00 Sloboda Piont 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.05.2014 10:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.05.2014 10:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 1 Banat
07.05.2014 10:00 Novi Sad 2 : 1 Inđija
07.05.2014 10:00 Spartak 4 : 1 Vršac United
07.05.2014 10:00 OFK Hajduk 5 : 0 Proleter (NS)
07.05.2014 13:00 Indeks 2 : 1 Dinamo
07.05.2014 10:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 0 Donji Srem
07.05.2014 16:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 1 Javor
07.05.2014 16:00 Metalac (K) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
07.05.2014 14:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
07.05.2014 12:00 Bečej 0 : 4 Mladost (L)
07.05.2014 12:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
07.05.2014 12:00 Vrbas 7 : 0 Železničar
07.05.2014 12:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 OFK Hajduk
07.05.2014 12:00 Vršac 1 : 1 Spartak
07.05.2014 12:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Novi Sad
07.05.2014 12:00 Inđija 1 : 0 TSC
07.05.2014 16:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Javor
07.05.2014 13:00 Metalac (K) 4 : 2 Sloga (P)
07.05.2014 11:00 AS 0 : 0 Napredak
07.05.2014 11:00 Borac 7 : 0 Smederevo
07.05.2014 11:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Rad
07.05.2014 10:00 Bečej 4 : 2 Mladost (L)
07.05.2014 10:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Proleter 2006
07.05.2014 10:00 Vrbas 1 : 2 Železničar
07.05.2014 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 OFK Hajduk
07.05.2014 10:00 Vršac 2 : 2 Spartak
07.05.2014 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Novi Sad
07.05.2014 10:00 Inđija 3 : 2 TSC
07.05.2014 16:00 BIP 1 : 1 Dragačevo
07.05.2014 17:00 Senta 3 : 1 Radnički 1905
07.05.2014 16:00 Vladimirovac 3 : 0 Stenli

Košarka

07.05.2014 19:00 Radnički 86 : 67 Borac Mozzart Sport
07.05.2014 19:00 Partizan NIS 93 : 82 Mega Vizura
07.05.2014 19:00 Crnokosa 71 : 64 FMP
07.05.2014 19:30 Metalac Farmakom 66 : 85 Crvena zvezda Telekom
07.05.2014 19:30 Radivoj Korać 79 : 74 Crvena zvezda 2:1

Rukomet

07.05.2014 20:00 Lokomotiva 50 : 34 Knez Lazar 2
07.05.2014 19:00 Srem Sm 33 : 26 Somborelektro
07.05.2014 19:00 Jagodina 2 32 : 12 Morava Han