06.02
18:00
Kuršumlija
Jablanica
83
60
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Kuršumlija | 83 : 60 | Jablanica | |||||
06.02
19:00
Zone Boys
Rtanj
79
65
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Zone Boys | 79 : 65 | Rtanj | |||||
06.02
19:00
Knjaževac
Radan
71
50
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Knjaževac | 71 : 50 | Radan |
06.02
19:00
Student BB
Prva Petoletka
77
74
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Student BB | 77 : 74 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
06.02
18:00
Klik
Ub
99
104
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Klik | 99 : 104 | Ub | |||||
06.02
19:30
Radnički 1950
Polet
101
62
|
06.02.2016 19:30 | Radnički 1950 | 101 : 62 | Polet |
06.02
14:00
Slodes
Zvezdara
72
79
|
06.02.2016 14:00 | Slodes | 72 : 79 | Zvezdara | |||||
06.02
15:30
Borac
Barajevo
100
93
|
06.02.2016 15:30 | Borac | 100 : 93 | Barajevo | |||||
06.02
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Milan Trivić
86
66
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 86 : 66 | Milan Trivić | |||||
06.02
18:15
Žitko Basket
Zemun
84
74
|
06.02.2016 18:15 | Žitko Basket | 84 : 74 | Zemun | |||||
06.02
12:00
Torlak Aboca
Vitez
86
92
|
06.02.2016 12:00 | Torlak Aboca | 86 : 92 | Vitez |
06.02
19:00
Odžaci
Stara Pazova
83
86
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Odžaci | 83 : 86 | Stara Pazova | |||||
06.02
20:00
Radnički
Železničar
64
63
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Radnički | 64 : 63 | Železničar | |||||
06.02
19:00
Crvenka
Jedinstvo
85
103
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Crvenka | 85 : 103 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.02
19:00
Akademik
Hajduk
90
71
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Akademik | 90 : 71 | Hajduk | |||||
06.02
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Sloven
90
54
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 90 : 54 | Sloven |
06.02
Loznica
Vladimirci
86
57
|
06.02.2016 | Loznica | 86 : 57 | Vladimirci | |||||
06.02
Radnički VA
Student 014
100
92
|
06.02.2016 | Radnički VA | 100 : 92 | Student 014 | |||||
06.02
Mladost 2014
M015
75
59
|
06.02.2016 | Mladost 2014 | 75 : 59 | M015 | |||||
06.02
Rađevac
Železničar
87
84
|
06.02.2016 | Rađevac | 87 : 84 | Železničar |
06.02
Mladost
GM-032
99
58
|
06.02.2016 | Mladost | 99 : 58 | GM-032 | |||||
06.02
Užice
Mileševac
57
65
|
06.02.2016 | Užice | 57 : 65 | Mileševac | |||||
06.02
Sloga
Ivanjica
79
66
|
06.02.2016 | Sloga | 79 : 66 | Ivanjica | |||||
06.02
Play Off
Čačak 94
77
57
|
06.02.2016 | Play Off | 77 : 57 | Čačak 94 |
06.02
17:00
Sutjeska
Krka
87
81
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Sutjeska | 87 : 81 | Krka | |||||
06.02
21:00
Partizan NIS
Zadar
87
76
|
06.02.2016 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 87 : 76 | Zadar | |||||
06.02
19:00
Metalac Farmakom
Tajfun
78
62
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 78 : 62 | Tajfun |
06.02
18:00
Vršac
Beovuk 72
79
81
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Vršac | 79 : 81 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
06.02
19:00
Borac
Tamiš
72
65
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Borac | 72 : 65 | Tamiš | |||||
06.02
19:00
Spartak
OKK Beograd
101
72
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 101 : 72 | OKK Beograd | |||||
06.02
19:30
Sloga
Napredak Rubin
66
71
|
06.02.2016 19:30 | Sloga | 66 : 71 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
06.02
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
84
79
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 84 : 79 | FMP |
06.02
19:00
Pirot
Napredak
59
54
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Pirot | 59 : 54 | Napredak | |||||
06.02
19:00
Sloboda
Beko
96
63
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Sloboda | 96 : 63 | Beko | |||||
06.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Srem
98
95
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Vojvodina | 98 : 95 | Srem | |||||
06.02
16:00
Dynamic BG
Mladost
118
90
|
06.02.2016 16:00 | Dynamic BG | 118 : 90 | Mladost | |||||
06.02
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Proleter
82
83
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 82 : 83 | Proleter | |||||
06.02
18:00
Zlatibor
Plana
85
67
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Zlatibor | 85 : 67 | Plana | |||||
06.02
18:30
Niš
Dunav
51
59
|
06.02.2016 18:30 | Niš | 51 : 59 | Dunav |
06.02
18:00
Varda HE
Kakanj
70
77
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Varda HE | 70 : 77 | Kakanj | |||||
06.02
18:00
Leotar Swisslion
Spars
69
56
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 69 : 56 | Spars | |||||
06.02
18:00
Radnik BN Basket
Zrinjski
84
76
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 84 : 76 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.02
18:00
Student
Građanski
97
62
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Student | 97 : 62 | Građanski | |||||
06.02
18:00
Bošnjak
Široki
80
78
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Bošnjak | 80 : 78 | Široki | |||||
06.02
18:00
Mladost
Sloboda
86
79
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 86 : 79 | Sloboda |
06.02
19:00
Rogatica
Sutjeska
66
69
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 66 : 69 | Sutjeska | |||||
06.02
19:00
Kozara
Teslić
73
81
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 73 : 81 | Teslić | |||||
06.02
19:00
Drina Birač
Bratunac
78
66
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Drina Birač | 78 : 66 | Bratunac | |||||
06.02
19:00
Slavija 1996
Borac
62
66
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 62 : 66 | Borac | |||||
06.02
19:00
Prijedor
HEO
82
60
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Prijedor | 82 : 60 | HEO |
06.02
15:00
Pazar
Student 2
20
0
|
06.02.2016 15:00 | Pazar | 20 : 0 | Student 2 | |||||
06.02
14:00
Actavis academy
Radnik
69
39
|
06.02.2016 14:00 | Actavis academy | 69 : 39 | Radnik |
06.02
20:30
Vršac
Vojvodina
78
70
|
06.02.2016 20:30 | Vršac | 78 : 70 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.02
17:00
Šumadija
Radivoj Korać
60
74
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 60 : 74 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
06.02
16:30
Spartak
Kraljevo
49
64
|
06.02.2016 16:30 | Spartak | 49 : 64 | Kraljevo |
06.02
17:00
Niš
Radnički
3
0
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
06.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.02
19:00
Inđija
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume |
06.02
18:00
Železničar
Jagodina
3
1
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
06.02
17:00
Bavanište
Smederevo Carina
1
3
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
06.02
17:00
Novi Sad
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.02
17:00
VA 014
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo |
06.02
Leposavić
Raška
3
0
|
06.02.2016 | Leposavić | 3 : 0 | Raška | |||||
06.02
Bane
Zvečan
1
3
|
06.02.2016 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Zvečan | |||||
06.02
Mokra Gora 2
Volej stars junior
1
3
|
06.02.2016 | Mokra Gora 2 | 1 : 3 | Volej stars junior | |||||
06.02
Kosovska Mitrovica
Koteks
3
1
|
06.02.2016 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Koteks |
06.02
19:00
Železničar
Kraguj Volejform
3
0
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Kraguj Volejform | |||||
06.02
20:00
TENT
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.02
17:00
Dinamo
MD Zrenjanin
1
3
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
06.02
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Valjevo
3
0
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
06.02
17:00
Futog
Milenijum
3
0
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Milenijum | |||||
06.02
14:30
Student
Srem Eaton Tempo
0
3
|
06.02.2016 14:30 | Student | 0 : 3 | Srem Eaton Tempo | |||||
06.02
18:00
Smederevo
Ivanjica
3
0
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica |
06.02
15:30
Čelik
Vogošća
26
35
|
06.02.2016 15:30 | Čelik | 26 : 35 | Vogošća | |||||
06.02
18:30
Igman
Bosna
22
26
|
06.02.2016 18:30 | Igman | 22 : 26 | Bosna | |||||
06.02
18:00
Gračanica
Zrinjski
24
25
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Gračanica | 24 : 25 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.02
19:00
Sloboda
Maglaj
24
30
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Sloboda | 24 : 30 | Maglaj | |||||
06.02
19:00
Derventa
Izviđač
27
33
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Derventa | 27 : 33 | Izviđač | |||||
06.02
19:00
Bosna
Krajina
31
21
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Bosna | 31 : 21 | Krajina | |||||
06.02
19:00
Konjuh
Prijedor
29
23
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Konjuh | 29 : 23 | Prijedor |
06.02
16:15
MKB-MVM Veszprém
Maks Strumica
50
16
|
06.02.2016 16:15 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | 50 : 16 | Maks Strumica | |||||
06.02
18:00
Tatran
Meshkov
23
28
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Tatran | 23 : 28 | Meshkov | |||||
06.02
19:00
Nexe
Vardar Pro
29
36
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Nexe | 29 : 36 | Vardar Pro |
06.02
18:00
Kikinda
Minaqua Vojvodina
21
19
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Kikinda | 21 : 19 | Minaqua Vojvodina |
06.02
Nais
Jadran ST
2
16
|
06.02.2016 | Nais | 2 : 16 | Jadran ST | |||||
06.02
Budva
Primorac
13
6
|
06.02.2016 | Budva | 13 : 6 | Primorac | |||||
06.02
VA Cattaro
Medveščak
7
8
|
06.02.2016 | VA Cattaro | 7 : 8 | Medveščak |
06.02
Stari Grad
Taš
14
9
|
06.02.2016 | Stari Grad | 14 : 9 | Taš | |||||
06.02
Beograd
Dunav
12
8
|
06.02.2016 | Beograd | 12 : 8 | Dunav | |||||
06.02
Šabac
Banjica
16
8
|
06.02.2016 | Šabac | 16 : 8 | Banjica | |||||
06.02
ŽAK
Zemun
11
22
|
06.02.2016 | ŽAK | 11 : 22 | Zemun |
06.02
Singidunum
Bečej
7
9
|
06.02.2016 | Singidunum | 7 : 9 | Bečej | |||||
06.02
Rasina
Partizan 2
10
11
|
06.02.2016 | Rasina | 10 : 11 | Partizan 2 | |||||
06.02
Valis 93
Banja Luka
17
5
|
06.02.2016 | Valis 93 | 17 : 5 | Banja Luka | |||||
06.02
Novi Beograd 011
Valis
15
5
|
06.02.2016 | Novi Beograd 011 | 15 : 5 | Valis |
06.02
Olimp
Kragujevac 2011
|
06.02.2016 | Olimp | : | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
06.02
Karanovac
Smederevo 2
|
06.02.2016 | Karanovac | : | Smederevo 2 | |||||
06.02
Požarevac
OŠ Karađorđe
|
06.02.2016 | Požarevac | : | OŠ Karađorđe |
06.02
92
Flach
|
06.02.2016 | 92 | : | Flach | |||||
06.02
Kareli
Kosjerić
|
06.02.2016 | Kareli | : | Kosjerić | |||||
06.02
Bellatores
Bajina Bašta
|
06.02.2016 | Bellatores | : | Bajina Bašta |
06.02
Mostar SG
Zrinjski
4
1
|
06.02.2016 | Mostar SG | 4 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.02
Centar
Seljak
7
4
|
06.02.2016 | Centar | 7 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
06.02
Leotar
Brotnjo Premier SK
6
2
|
06.02.2016 | Leotar | 6 : 2 | Brotnjo Premier SK |
06.02
Tango
Jošavka
7
2
|
06.02.2016 | Tango | 7 : 2 | Jošavka | |||||
06.02
Čelinac
Kaskada
3
2
|
06.02.2016 | Čelinac | 3 : 2 | Kaskada | |||||
06.02
Sofić Konjic
Bosna Kompred
4
3
|
06.02.2016 | Sofić Konjic | 4 : 3 | Bosna Kompred |
06.02
20:00
Ljubić
Ugljevik
0
3
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Ljubić | 0 : 3 | Ugljevik | |||||
06.02
20:00
Brčko Zdravlje
Nevesinje
1
2
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 1 : 2 | Nevesinje | |||||
06.02
20:00
Sokrates
Obilić
8
4
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Sokrates | 8 : 4 | Obilić | |||||
06.02
20:00
Slavija
Ljubinje
7
3
|
06.02.2016 20:00 | Slavija | 7 : 3 | Ljubinje |
06.02
19:00
Jahorina
Hercegovac
3
0
|
06.02.2016 19:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac |
06.02
17:00
Starčevica
Glavica
5
3
|
06.02.2016 17:00 | Starčevica | 5 : 3 | Glavica |
06.02
18:00
Banovići
Vega Mix
3
3
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Banovići | 3 : 3 | Vega Mix | |||||
06.02
Klanac
Bubamara
11
11
|
06.02.2016 | Klanac | 11 : 11 | Bubamara |
06.02
18:00
Mostarske Kiše
Velež
7
7
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Mostarske Kiše | 7 : 7 | Velež | |||||
06.02
18:00
Joker
Calp
4
3
|
06.02.2016 18:00 | Joker | 4 : 3 | Calp |
06.02
16:00
Metalurg
Slavija
6
5
|
06.02.2016 16:00 | Metalurg | E 6 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
06.02
20:30
Spartak
Vukovi Stari Grad
9
4
|
06.02.2016 20:30 | Spartak | 9 : 4 | Vukovi Stari Grad |