01.09
17:00
Jasenica 1911
Bane
4
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 1 | Bane | |||||
01.09
17:00
Šumadija (A)
Krušik
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
01.09
17:00
Vujić Valjevo
Sloga (PM)
0
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Rudar
Partizan (BB)
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Partizan (BB) |
01.09
17:00
Trepča
Mokra Gora
1
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Trepča | 1 : 3 | Mokra Gora |
01.09
17:00
Sloga (P)
Miloš Pocerac
1
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Budućnost
FAP
0
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | FAP | |||||
01.09
17:00
Borac (Š)
Loznica 1919
2
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 2 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Radnički (V)
1
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Osečina
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | OFK Osečina |
01.09
16:30
Kozara
Radnički (B)
3
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
01.09
16:30
AFK
Vršac
0
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | AFK | 0 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Budućnost
Borac
0
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.09
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Kolonija
0
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
01.09
16:30
Radnički (K)
Bačka 1901
1
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 3 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
01.09
16:30
Bilećanin
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Bilećanin | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
01.09
16:30
Proleter
Sloboda
3
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
01.09
16:30
Sloga
Polet
7
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | Polet | |||||
01.09
16:30
Jugović
Srbobran
2
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jugović | 2 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
01.09
16:30
OFK Bačka
1. Maj Agroruma
0
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Bačka | 0 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
01.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Index
0
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Index | |||||
01.09
16:30
Crvenka
Budućnost
0
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
01.09
16:30
Stanišić
Omladinac
2
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Stanišić | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Mladost (T)
Mladost (BP)
3
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (BP) |
01.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mataruge
5
1
|
01.09.2012 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
01.09
Rudar
Polet
2
1
|
01.09.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Polet |
01.09
17:00
Lunjevica
Donja Vrbava
1
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Lunjevica | 1 : 2 | Donja Vrbava |
01.09
17:00
Železničar
Sloga (D)
8
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 8 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
01.09
16:30
Glavaš
Radnik
1
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Glavaš | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
01.09
16:00
Mačva 2005
Radjevac
3
0
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Mačva 2005 | 3 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
01.09
16:00
Jadar
Sindjelić
2
1
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Jadar | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
01.09
16:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
1
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) |
01.09
17:00
Pepeljevac
Vrujci
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
01.09
17:00
Zadrugar
Rubribreza
1
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Rubribreza |
01.09
16:30
Jasen
Omladinac
3
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jasen | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Crnokosa
Ariljska rampa
4
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Crnokosa | 4 : 0 | Ariljska rampa |
01.09
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Radnički 1924 (K)
3
5
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Naša krila 1936 | 3 : 5 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
01.09
16:30
Orljane
Rasovača
3
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Orljane | 3 : 0 | Rasovača | |||||
01.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Zemljoradnik
2
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
01.09
16:30
Morava
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
01.09
17:00
Alakince
Vranjska Banja
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Alakince | 3 : 1 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
01.09
17:00
Levosoje
Trešnjevka
1
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Levosoje | 1 : 3 | Trešnjevka |
01.09
16:30
Tanasko Rajić
Mladost (PR)
0
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Tanasko Rajić | 0 : 0 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
01.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Padež
4
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 4 : 1 | Padež | |||||
01.09
16:30
Spartak
Napredak
2
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
01.09
16:30
Topličanin
Svetlost
9
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Topličanin | 9 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
01.09
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Kosovac
2
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Borac
Dunđerski
2
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Dunđerski | |||||
01.09
16:30
Partizanski put
Omladinac
0
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Polet
Trbunje
0
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Trbunje |
01.09
16:30
OFK Niš
Budućnost
1
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Niš | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
01.09
16:30
Omladinac
Rudar
0
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
01.09
16:30
Aluminjum
Morava
3
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Aluminjum | 3 : 1 | Morava |
01.09
16:30
Budućnost
Bobište
2
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Bobište |
01.09
17:00
Rudar
Rudna Glava
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
01.09
17:00
Slatina
Branik
5
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 5 : 0 | Branik | |||||
01.09
17:00
Poreč
Bučje
5
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Poreč | 5 : 2 | Bučje | |||||
01.09
17:00
Zlot
Radujevac
7
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Zlot | 7 : 3 | Radujevac |
01.09
16:30
Rtanj
Polet
5
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Rtanj | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
01.09
16:30
Sloga
Velika Jasikova
4
6
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 6 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
01.09
16:30
Midžor
Rgotina
4
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Midžor | 4 : 0 | Rgotina |
01.09
17:00
FUD
Sloga (Ć)
1
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | FUD | 1 : 2 | Sloga (Ć) |
01.09
17:00
Njegoš
Krivaja
2
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Njegoš | 2 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
01.09
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Obilić
11
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 11 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
01.09
17:00
Potisje
Čoka
0
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 0 : 3 | Čoka |
01.09
17:00
Begej
Vojvodina (NM)
4
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Begej | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Borac (Z)
Mladost
0
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.09
17:00
Radnički (S)
Vojvodina (P)
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Rusanda
Crvena zvezda (RS)
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Rusanda | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (RS) |
01.09
17:00
BAK
Polet
1
4
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | BAK | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sloga (P)
Slavija (K)
5
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 0 | Slavija (K) |
01.09
17:00
Radnički
Omladinac (D)
2
5
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 5 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sloga
Graničar (R)
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Polet
Omladinac (B)
2
4
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Graničar (G)
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
01.09
17:00
Tvrdjava
Vojvodina
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.09
17:00
Veternik
Bačka
1
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Veternik | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
01.09
17:00
Vrbas
Stari Grad
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Stari Grad |
01.09
Hajduk (V)
Kupinovo
0
0
|
01.09.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 0 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
01.09
Podrinje
Ljukovo
2
1
|
01.09.2012 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
01.09
Rudar
Donji Petrovci
0
0
|
01.09.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
01.09
Sloven
Jadran
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | Jadran |
01.09
17:00
Magnohrom
Morava(S)
2
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Morava(S) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Mlada krila
Napredak
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mlada krila | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
01.09
17:00
Parmenac
Planinac
5
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Parmenac | 5 : 0 | Planinac |
01.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Gorušica
2
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Gorušica |
01.09
17:00
Mladi Rudar
Mladost 09
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mladi Rudar | 3 : 0 | Mladost 09 |
01.09
17:00
Đerdap
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Žitkovica
Polet
1
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Žitkovica | 1 : 1 | Polet |
01.09
17:00
OFK Homolje
Krilaš
0
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Homolje | 0 : 3 | Krilaš | |||||
01.09
17:00
Trgovački
Dragoš
3
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Trgovački | 3 : 2 | Dragoš |
01.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Šumadija
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Šumadija |
01.09
16:00
Gučevo
Sloga (LŠ)
6
0
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Gučevo | 6 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) |
01.09
16:00
Mladost (PP)
OFK Jelen
4
0
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (PP) | 4 : 0 | OFK Jelen |
01.09
17:00
Mionica
Gornji Lajkovac
1
6
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mionica | 1 : 6 | Gornji Lajkovac |
01.09
17:00
Radnik
Omladinac
0
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Kalenić
OFK Stublenica
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Kalenić | 3 : 1 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
01.09
17:00
Crvena Jabuka
Čučuge
0
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Crvena Jabuka | 0 : 1 | Čučuge |
01.09
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Iskra
0
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 0 : 2 | Iskra |
01.09
16:30
Mladost
Temac
2
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Temac | |||||
01.09
16:30
JERMA
Željuša
2
6
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | JERMA | 2 : 6 | Željuša |
01.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Kumarevo 65
3
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
01.09
16:30
Omladinac
Veternica 1926
3
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Veternica 1926 |
01.09
17:00
Baštovan
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Baštovan | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
01.09
17:00
Mladost (T)
Borac
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
01.09
17:00
Lokomotiva
Bačka 1901 B
0
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
01.09
17:00
Subotica
Elektrovojvodina
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina |
01.09
17:00
Budućnost
Roham
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Roham |
01.09
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Dolovo
1
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 3 | Dolovo | |||||
01.09
17:00
Glogonj
Plavi Dunav
5
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 5 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
01.09
17:00
Karaš (K)
Potporanj
3
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Karaš (K) | 3 : 3 | Potporanj |
01.09
Železničar
Borac
3
3
|
01.09.2012 | Železničar | 3 : 3 | Borac |
01.09
16:30
Krila Krajine
Bačka
3
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 3 : 0 | Bačka |
01.09
16:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo (R)
0
1
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) |
01.09
16:00
OFK Burovo
Rvati
8
0
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Burovo | 8 : 0 | Rvati | |||||
01.09
16:00
Barajevo
Mladost (Č)
0
1
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 1 | Mladost (Č) |
01.09
16:00
Pudarci
Ivanča
0
2
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Pudarci | 0 : 2 | Ivanča |
01.09
16:00
Policajac
Rušanj
1
0
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
01.09
16:00
Pionir
Institut
3
2
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Pionir | 3 : 2 | Institut |
01.09
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
01.09
16:30
Sloga
Pobeda 1976
4
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
01.09
16:30
Polet
Feniks 2012
2
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Feniks 2012 |
01.09
17:00
OFK Tamnič
Miloševo
1
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 3 | Miloševo | |||||
01.09
17:00
Srbovo
Čubra
2
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Srbovo | 2 : 2 | Čubra | |||||
01.09
17:00
Rečka
Mladost
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Rečka | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
01.09
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Kablar
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 0 | Kablar |
01.09
17:00
Žeželj
Trmbas
4
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Žeželj | 4 : 0 | Trmbas |
01.09
17:00
Borac
Dunav
6
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Dunav |
01.09
17:00
Busur
Soko
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Busur | 2 : 1 | Soko | |||||
01.09
17:00
7 juli
Burovac
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | 7 juli | 3 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Dobrnje
Laolac
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Dobrnje | 2 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sloga 1952
Radnik
1
4
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga 1952 | 1 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
01.09
17:00
B.S.K.
Čokordin
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | B.S.K. | 3 : 0 | Čokordin |
01.09
17:00
Vukan
Mladost (R)
0
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Vukan | 0 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Rade Milošević
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Rade Milošević | |||||
01.09
17:00
Mlava
Bata Bulić
3
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mlava | 3 : 2 | Bata Bulić | |||||
01.09
17:00
Napredak
Omladinac B
0
5
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Omladinac B |
01.09
16:00
Rudar
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
01.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
01.09
Cer
Napredak
4
0
|
01.09.2012 | Cer | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.09
Zadrugar
Fortuna Miki
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Fortuna Miki | |||||
01.09
Omladinac
Maovi MH
4
1
|
01.09.2012 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Maovi MH |
01.09
Dušan Silni
Bojić
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Dušan Silni | 3 : 0 | Bojić | |||||
01.09
Mladost (SL)
Mladost (SV)
3
3
|
01.09.2012 | Mladost (SL) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (SV) | |||||
01.09
Sava
Mladost 2011
2
0
|
01.09.2012 | Sava | 2 : 0 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
01.09
Rankovac
Žabar
4
0
|
01.09.2012 | Rankovac | 4 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
01.09
Jedinstvo
Metlić
1
0
|
01.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Metlić |
01.09
16:30
BSK
Moravac
4
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Turekovac
2
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Milanovo
2
7
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 7 | Milanovo |
01.09
16:30
Brza
Moravac
8
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Brza | 8 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
01.09
16:30
Goblen
Nomanica
2
1
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Goblen | 2 : 1 | Nomanica | |||||
01.09
16:30
Real
Sušica 2012
3
3
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Real | 3 : 3 | Sušica 2012 |
01.09
16:30
Morava
Kolonija
1
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
01.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Ribnik
0
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Ribnik |
01.09
17:00
Topoljak
Moravac-C 74
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Topoljak | 3 : 0 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
01.09
16:30
Ribnik
Stari Trstenik
3
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
01.09
17:00
Jugovići
Omašnica
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jugovići | 1 : 0 | Omašnica | |||||
01.09
17:00
Polet 57
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
01.09
16:30
Omladinac
Vinogradar
5
0
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Vinogradar |
01.09
17:00
Gaglovo
Zmajevac
0
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Gaglovo | 0 : 3 | Zmajevac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Budućnost
Pasjak
3
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Pasjak | |||||
01.09
17:00
Parunovac
Trmčari
5
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Parunovac | 5 : 0 | Trmčari |
01.09
17:00
Žabare
BSK
1
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Žabare | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
01.09
17:00
Padež
Globoder
3
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Padež | 3 : 0 | Globoder | |||||
01.09
17:00
Srnje
Meševo
0
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Srnje | 0 : 3 | Meševo | |||||
01.09
17:00
Pakašnica
Sokolovi
4
4
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Pakašnica | 4 : 4 | Sokolovi |
01.09
17:00
Naša Krajina
Barice
2
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Naša Krajina | 2 : 2 | Barice | |||||
01.09
17:00
Solunac
Gaj
6
4
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Solunac | 6 : 4 | Gaj | |||||
01.09
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Graničar
0
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Graničar |
01.09
17:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
3
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
01.09
17:00
Mladost
Šumadija
0
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
01.09
17:00
Polet
Mladi Borac
0
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Šumadinac
Proleter
1
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
01.09
Nemenikuće
OFK Rogača
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Nemenikuće | 3 : 0 | OFK Rogača | |||||
01.09
Sloga 2012
Mladost
1
2
|
01.09.2012 | Sloga 2012 | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.09
Drlupa
Đurinci
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Drlupa | 3 : 0 | Đurinci | |||||
01.09
Ropočevo
Rudar 2012
2
1
|
01.09.2012 | Ropočevo | 2 : 1 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
01.09
Mladost
Vis
3
3
|
01.09.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Vis | |||||
01.09
Crvena zvezda
OFK Slatina
6
0
|
01.09.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | OFK Slatina | |||||
01.09
Denim
Sibnica
2
1
|
01.09.2012 | Denim | 2 : 1 | Sibnica |
01.09
17:00
Hajduk
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
01.09
17:00
Smederevo
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.09
17:00
Spartak ZV
Rad
2
3
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 3 | Rad | |||||
01.09
17:00
BSK Borča
Javor
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
01.09
21:00
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
0
1
|
01.09.2012 21:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.09
17:00
Jagodina
Sloboda Point
2
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Point |
01.09
17:00
Teleoptik
Timok
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
01.09
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Novi Sad
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.09
19:30
Napredak
Bežanija
3
2
|
01.09.2012 19:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
01.09
17:00
Čukarički
Mladenovac
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Metalac (GM)
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sloga (K)
Inđija
0
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
01.09
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Voždovac
0
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Proleter
Borac
2
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.09
17:00
Banat
Kolubara
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Kolubara |
01.09
16:30
Šabac
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Šabac | 0 : 6 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.09
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
0
5
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sloga
Novi Bečej
0
8
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 8 | Novi Bečej |
01.09
Vojvodina
Sloboda Piont
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
01.09
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.09
10:00
Partizan
Radnički
1
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
01.09
Sloga
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
01.09.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
01.09
Jagodina
Banat
4
0
|
01.09.2012 | Jagodina | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
01.09
Radnički 1923
Rad
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
01.09
Timok
BSK Borča
1
2
|
01.09.2012 | Timok | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča |
01.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Kabel
0
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
01.09
10:00
Omladinac
Donji Srem
0
3
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
01.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Polet
8
1
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 8 : 1 | Polet | |||||
01.09
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Novi Sad
0
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad |
01.09
11:00
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
0
1
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Radan | 0 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
01.09
11:00
Car Konstantin
Vrežina 2009
2
6
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 6 | Vrežina 2009 | |||||
01.09
11:00
Vlasina
Moravac Orion
1
3
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 3 | Moravac Orion | |||||
01.09
11:00
Žitoradja
Bor
3
1
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Žitoradja | 3 : 1 | Bor | |||||
01.09
11:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.09
11:00
Sinđelić
Dinamo
0
1
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 1 | Dinamo |
01.09
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Jadran
3
0
|
01.09.2012 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
01.09
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor
2
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Javor |
01.09
Udarnik
Selevac
7
0
|
01.09.2012 | Udarnik | 7 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
01.09
Mladi borac
Pobeda
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
01.09
Radnik
Šumadija
0
3
|
01.09.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
01.09
Sloga
Glavaš
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
01.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
0
|
01.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
01.09
Polet
Napredak
0
2
|
01.09.2012 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
01.09
16:30
Budućnost
Bresje-Superior
1
2
|
01.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Bresje-Superior |
01.09
10:00
Partizan (G)
BAK
4
3
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 3 | BAK |
01.09
14:00
Jugoslavija
Dinamo
0
3
|
01.09.2012 14:00 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
01.09
10:00
Slavija
Tempo
8
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Slavija | 8 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
01.09
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Mladost (O)
4
2
|
01.09.2012 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (O) |
01.09
Osipaonica
Rudar
2
3
|
01.09.2012 | Osipaonica | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
01.09
Stig
Karađorđe
1
3
|
01.09.2012 | Stig | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe |
01.09
17:00
Krušik
Budućnost
2
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Krušik | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
01.09
17:00
Mačva
Radnicki
3
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mačva | 3 : 1 | Radnicki |
01.09
11:00
Vojvodina
Brodarac
3
1
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
01.09
Rad
Crvena zvezda
5
1
|
01.09.2012 | Rad | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.09
Partizan
Teleoptik
8
2
|
01.09.2012 | Partizan | 8 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.09
Borac
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
01.09
Zemun
Sloga
2
0
|
01.09.2012 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
01.09
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Raadnički 1923
2
1
|
01.09.2012 13:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Raadnički 1923 | |||||
01.09
Sloboda Point
Napredak
2
0
|
01.09.2012 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.09
Loznica 1919
BSK Borča
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča |
01.09
12:00
Banat
ČSK Pivara
5
0
|
01.09.2012 12:00 | Banat | 5 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
01.09
12:00
Dinamo
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
01.09.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
01.09
12:00
Bečej 1918
Hajduk
1
5
|
01.09.2012 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 5 | Hajduk |
01.09
15:00
Njegoš
Krivaja
1
1
|
01.09.2012 15:00 | Njegoš | 1 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
01.09
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Obilić
8
2
|
01.09.2012 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 8 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
01.09
15:00
Potisje
Čoka
5
0
|
01.09.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Čoka |
01.09
10:00
Subotica '97
Palić
3
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Subotica '97 | 3 : 0 | Palić |
01.09
AF Duljaj
Badnjevac
3
1
|
01.09.2012 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
01.09
Mladi radnik
Morava
1
1
|
01.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Morava |
01.09
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
01.09
17:00
Sevojno
Javor
3
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Sevojno | 3 : 2 | Javor | |||||
01.09
17:00
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.09
17:00
Budućnost
Šumadija 1903
3
2
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 |
01.09
12:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
01.09.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.09
12:00
Rađevac
Loznica
6
0
|
01.09.2012 12:00 | Rađevac | 6 : 0 | Loznica |
01.09
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
01.09
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
01.09.2012 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
01.09
Borac
Bežanija
5
0
|
01.09.2012 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
01.09
Zemun
Radnički
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
01.09
AS
Partizan
0
1
|
01.09.2012 | AS | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.09
Župa
Napredak
0
6
|
01.09.2012 | Župa | 0 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
01.09
Loznica 1919
Smederevo
3
2
|
01.09.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 3 : 2 | Smederevo |
01.09
10:00
Banat
ČSK Pivara
2
2
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
01.09
10:00
Dinamo
Spartak ZV
0
4
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 4 | Spartak ZV | |||||
01.09
10:00
Bečej 1918
Hajduk
0
4
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 4 | Hajduk |
01.09
Sloga
Sloboda
0
4
|
01.09.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
01.09
Borac
Proleter
0
3
|
01.09.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
01.09
Skobalj
Podunavac
1
4
|
01.09.2012 | Skobalj | 1 : 4 | Podunavac |
01.09
11:00
Olimpija
Mladost Radost
3
0
|
01.09.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Mladost Radost | |||||
01.09
10:00
Tavankut
Potisje
2
7
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 7 | Potisje |
01.09
Udarnik
Selevac
4
2
|
01.09.2012 | Udarnik | 4 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
01.09
Mladi borac
Pobeda
5
5
|
01.09.2012 | Mladi borac | 5 : 5 | Pobeda | |||||
01.09
Radnik
Šumadija
0
3
|
01.09.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
01.09
Sloga
Glavaš
3
2
|
01.09.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Glavaš | |||||
01.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
3
|
01.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
01.09
Polet
Napredak
3
6
|
01.09.2012 | Polet | 3 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
01.09
14:30
Budućnost
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
01.09.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Bresje-Superior |
01.09
MIP Presing
Kolonija Sveti Sava
5
1
|
01.09.2012 | MIP Presing | 5 : 1 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
01.09
Mladi radnik
Homoljac
3
0
|
01.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
01.09
10:00
Rudar
Sloga
3
1
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
01.09
Badnjevac
Panter
20
0
|
01.09.2012 | Badnjevac | 20 : 0 | Panter |
01.09
09:00
Kraguj
Karađorđe (T)
1
4
|
01.09.2012 09:00 | Kraguj | 1 : 4 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
01.09
09:00
Slavija
Azbest
3
2
|
01.09.2012 09:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Azbest | |||||
01.09
09:00
Sušica
Pobeda
2
3
|
01.09.2012 09:00 | Sušica | 2 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
01.09
09:00
Šumadija 1903 II
Sloga (B)
4
2
|
01.09.2012 09:00 | Šumadija 1903 II | 4 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
01.09
09:00
Arsenal
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
01.09.2012 09:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
01.09
09:00
Apolon 4
Karađorđe (R)
4
3
|
01.09.2012 09:00 | Apolon 4 | 4 : 3 | Karađorđe (R) |
01.09
10:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.09
10:00
Rađevac
Loznica
0
2
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
01.09
10:00
Drina
Mačva
1
5
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 5 | Mačva |
01.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Bačka Topola
4
0
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 4 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
01.09
10:00
Bačka 1901
Dribling
1
1
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | Dribling | |||||
01.09
17:00
Vinogradar
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
20
|
01.09.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 20 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 |
01.09
10:00
Karađorđe (R)
Sušica
2
1
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe (R) | 2 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
01.09
10:00
Karađorđe (T)
Šumadija 1903
0
6
|
01.09.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 0 : 6 | Šumadija 1903 |