Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Palilulac | 1:1 |
2 | 29.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Niš - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
3 | 02.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Mladost | 2:1 |
4 | 12.09.2015 | Vrtište - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Crvena zastava | 1:1 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Sloboda - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
7 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Rudar | 2:1 |
8 | 03.10.2015 | Aluminjum - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:5 |
9 | 11.10.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Radnički | 4:0 |
10 | 18.10.2015 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Vulkan | 4:2 |
11 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | Brzi Brod - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:2 |
12 | 01.11.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Morava | 2:0 |
13 | 08.11.2015 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:1 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Mramor | 7:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
16 | 19.03.2016 15:00 | Palilulac - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:1 |
17 | 27.03.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Niš | 2:0 |
18 | 03.04.2016 16:00 | Mladost - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:2 |
19 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Vrtište | 5:1 |
20 | 17.04.2016 11:00 | Crvena zastava - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:2 |
21 | 20.04.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Sloboda | 3:1 |
22 | 24.04.2016 16:30 | Rudar - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:3 |
23 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Aluminjum | 3:0 |
24 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Radnički - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
25 | 15.05.2016 16:30 | Vulkan - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:1 |
26 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Brzi Brod | 3:3 |
27 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | Morava - Jedinstvo (GM) | 2:3 |
28 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Budućnost | 7:2 |
29 | 12.06.2016 17:30 | Mramor - Jedinstvo (GM) | 3:4 |
30 | 19.06.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Proleter | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brzi Brod | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Niš | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Palilulac | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vulkan | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mramor | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vrtište | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Morava | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crvena zastava | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rudar (-1) | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloboda | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Budućnost | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aluminjum | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (-1) | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnički (-1) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29 |