Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Jedinstvo Putevi | 1:0 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (P) - Smederevo 1924 | 0:0 |
3 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Karađorđe | 2:0 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 - Smederevo 1924 | 2:3 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Šumadija 1903 | 4:0 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Zvižd - Smederevo 1924 | 0:1 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Sloga (K) | 1:0 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Smederevo 1924 | 1:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Železničar | 0:1 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:30 | Šumadija (A) - Smederevo 1924 | 0:1 |
11 | 24.10.2015 13:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Polet (LJ) | 0:0 |
12 | 31.10.2015 13:30 | Smederevo 1924 - FAP | 2:0 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | Mokra Gora - Smederevo 1924 | 1:2 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Jedinstvo | 2:0 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | Mačva - Smederevo 1924 | 1:0 |
16 | 20.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Smederevo 1924 | 1:0 |
17 | 26.03.2016 14:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Sloga (P) | 0:2 |
18 | 02.04.2016 15:30 | Karađorđe - Smederevo 1924 | 1:0 |
19 | 09.04.2016 15:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Mihajlovac 1934 | 5:2 |
20 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Smederevo 1924 | 4:0 |
21 | 20.04.2016 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Zvižd | 4:0 |
22 | 23.04.2016 16:00 | Sloga (K) - Smederevo 1924 | 0:2 |
23 | 30.04.2016 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 1:1 |
24 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Železničar - Smederevo 1924 | 2:1 |
25 | 14.05.2016 16:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Šumadija (A) | 4:3 |
26 | 08.06.2016 17:30 | Polet (LJ) - Smederevo 1924 | 3:0 |
27 | 25.05.2016 17:00 | FAP - Smederevo 1924 | 3:1 |
28 | 28.05.2016 17:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Mokra Gora | 5:2 |
29 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo - Smederevo 1924 | 3:2 |
30 | 12.06.2016 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Mačva | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mačva | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (P) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šumadija 1903 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karađorđe | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Železničar | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet (LJ) | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | FAP | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Šumadija (A) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zvižd | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 20 |