Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - FAP | 5:1 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:30 | Polimlje - Jedinstvo 1945 | 1:0 |
3 | 31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Ribnica | 3:1 |
4 | 07.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost - Jedinstvo 1945 | 4:2 |
5 | 14.09.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Jedinstvo (UB) | 0:0 |
6 | 21.09.2013 16:00 | Borac - Jedinstvo 1945 | 0:2 |
7 | 28.09.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Sloga (P) | 0:1 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (S) - Jedinstvo 1945 | 3:0 |
9 | 12.10.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - RadniÄki Stobeks | 5:2 |
10 | 19.10.2013 14:30 | Sevojno - Jedinstvo 1945 | 2:1 |
11 | 26.10.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - RadniÄki (V) | 2:1 |
12 | 03.11.2013 13:30 | Zlatar - Jedinstvo 1945 | 4:0 |
13 | 09.11.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Mladost (DD) | 3:0 |
14 | 17.11.2013 13:00 | Brezovica - Jedinstvo 1945 | 3:3 |
15 | 23.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Sloga 1940 | 4:0 |
16 | 15.03.2014 14:30 | FAP - Jedinstvo 1945 | 2:1 |
17 | 22.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Polimlje | 2:0 |
18 | 29.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnica - Jedinstvo 1945 | 1:0 |
19 | 05.04.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - BuduÄnost | 2:0 |
20 | 12.04.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (UB) - Jedinstvo 1945 | 1:0 |
21 | 16.04.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Borac | 1:1 |
22 | 19.04.2014 16:00 | Sloga (P) - Jedinstvo 1945 | 3:1 |
23 | 26.04.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Sloga (S) | 4:0 |
24 | 07.05.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks - Jedinstvo 1945 | 1:0 |
25 | 10.05.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Sevojno | 5:3 |
26 | 28.05.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki (V) - Jedinstvo 1945 | 0:0 |
27 | 31.05.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Zlatar | 2:2 |
28 | 07.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (DD) - Jedinstvo 1945 | 1:11 |
29 | 11.06.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Brezovica | 1:2 |
30 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Sloga 1940 - Jedinstvo 1945 | 0:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga (P) | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (UB) | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga 1940 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polimlje | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brezovica | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ribnica | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zlatar | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | FAP | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Borac (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (V) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sevojno | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost (DD) (-1) | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 16 |