Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
1/8 Finala | |||||||||
30.06
16:00
Francuska
Argentina
4
3
|
30.06.2018 16:00 | 4 : 3 | |||||||
30.06
20:00
Urugvaj
Portugalija
2
1
|
30.06.2018 20:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
01.07
16:00
Španija
Rusija
1
1
|
01.07.2018 16:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
01.07
20:00
Hrvatska
Danska
1
1
|
01.07.2018 20:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
02.07
16:00
Brazil
Meksiko
2
0
|
02.07.2018 16:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
02.07
20:00
Belgija
Japan
3
2
|
02.07.2018 20:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
03.07
16:00
Švedska
Švajcarska
1
0
|
03.07.2018 16:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
03.07
20:00
Kolumbija
Engleska
1
1
|
03.07.2018 20:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
1/4 Finala | |||||||||
06.07
16:00
Urugvaj
Francuska
0
2
|
06.07.2018 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
07.07
20:00
Rusija
Hrvatska
2
2
|
07.07.2018 20:00 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
06.07
20:00
Brazil
Belgija
1
2
|
06.07.2018 20:00 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
07.07
16:00
Švedska
Engleska
0
2
|
07.07.2018 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
1/2 Finala | |||||||||
10.07
20:00
Francuska
Belgija
1
0
|
10.07.2018 20:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
11.07
20:00
Hrvatska
Engleska
2
1
|
11.07.2018 20:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
Plasman za 3. mesto | |||||||||
14.07
16:00
Belgija
Engleska
2
0
|
14.07.2018 16:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
Finale | |||||||||
15.07
17:00
Francuska
Hrvatska
4
2
|
15.07.2018 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.06
17:00
Rusija
Saudijska Arabija
5
0
|
14.06.2018 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.06
14:00
Egipat
Urugvaj
0
1
|
15.06.2018 14:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.06
20:00
Rusija
Egipat
3
1
|
19.06.2018 20:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
17:00
Urugvaj
Saudijska Arabija
1
0
|
20.06.2018 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.06
16:00
Saudijska Arabija
Egipat
2
1
|
25.06.2018 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.06
16:00
Urugvaj
Rusija
3
0
|
25.06.2018 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urugvaj | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rusija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saudijska Arabija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Egipat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
15.06
17:00
Maroko
Iran
0
1
|
15.06.2018 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.06
20:00
Portugalija
Španija
3
3
|
15.06.2018 20:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
14:00
Portugalija
Maroko
1
0
|
20.06.2018 14:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
20:00
Iran
Španija
0
1
|
20.06.2018 20:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.06
20:00
Iran
Portugalija
1
1
|
25.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.06
20:00
Španija
Maroko
2
2
|
25.06.2018 20:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Španija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Portugalija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maroko | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.06
12:00
Francuska
Australija
2
1
|
16.06.2018 12:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.06
18:00
Peru
Danska
0
1
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.06
17:00
Francuska
Peru
1
0
|
21.06.2018 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.06
14:00
Danska
Australija
1
1
|
21.06.2018 14:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.06
16:00
Australija
Peru
0
2
|
26.06.2018 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.06
16:00
Danska
Francuska
0
0
|
26.06.2018 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Francuska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Australija | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.06
15:00
Argentina
Island
1
1
|
16.06.2018 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.06
21:00
Hrvatska
Nigerija
2
0
|
16.06.2018 21:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.06
20:00
Argentina
Hrvatska
0
3
|
21.06.2018 20:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.06
17:00
Nigerija
Island
2
0
|
22.06.2018 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.06
20:00
Island
Hrvatska
1
2
|
26.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.06
20:00
Nigerija
Argentina
1
2
|
26.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.06
14:00
Kostarika
Srbija
0
1
|
17.06.2018 14:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.06
20:00
Brazil
Švajcarska
1
1
|
17.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.06
14:00
Brazil
Kostarika
2
0
|
22.06.2018 14:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.06
20:00
Srbija
Švajcarska
1
2
|
22.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.06
20:00
Srbija
Brazil
0
2
|
27.06.2018 20:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.06
20:00
Švajcarska
Kostarika
2
2
|
27.06.2018 20:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brazil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Švajcarska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Srbija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kostarika | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.06
17:00
Nemačka
Meksiko
0
1
|
17.06.2018 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.06
14:00
Švedska
Južna Koreja
1
0
|
18.06.2018 14:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.06
20:00
Nemačka
Švedska
2
1
|
23.06.2018 20:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.06
17:00
Južna Koreja
Meksiko
1
2
|
23.06.2018 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
27.06
16:00
Južna Koreja
Nemačka
2
0
|
27.06.2018 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.06
16:00
Meksiko
Švedska
0
3
|
27.06.2018 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Švedska | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meksiko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Južna Koreja | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nemačka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
18.06
17:00
Belgija
Panama
3
0
|
18.06.2018 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.06
20:00
Tunis
Engleska
1
2
|
18.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.06
14:00
Belgija
Tunis
5
2
|
23.06.2018 14:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.06
14:00
Engleska
Panama
6
1
|
24.06.2018 14:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.06
20:00
Engleska
Belgija
0
1
|
28.06.2018 20:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.06
20:00
Panama
Tunis
1
2
|
28.06.2018 20:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
19.06
17:00
Poljska
Senegal
1
2
|
19.06.2018 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.06
14:00
Kolumbija
Japan
1
2
|
19.06.2018 14:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.06
17:00
Japan
Senegal
2
2
|
24.06.2018 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.06
20:00
Poljska
Kolumbija
0
3
|
24.06.2018 20:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.06
16:00
Japan
Poljska
0
1
|
28.06.2018 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.06
16:00
Senegal
Kolumbija
0
1
|
28.06.2018 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|