XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.07.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) - Proleter 3:1
2 29.07.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 2:0
3 05.08.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) - Dinamo 2:0
4 10.08.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) - Voždovac 1:0
5 19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK - Radnički (N) 1:4
6 25.08.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) - Napredak 3:3
7 01.09.2018 18:00 Čukarički - Radnički (N) 1:1
8 14.09.2018 18:30 Radnički (N) - Vojvodina 1:0
9 22.09.2018 19:00 Radnik - Radnički (N) 1:2
10 30.09.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) - Partizan 2:2
11 06.10.2018 16:00 Mladost - Radnički (N) 0:1
12 20.10.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) - Zemun 2:0
13 27.10.2018 16:00 Rad - Radnički (N) 0:0
14 31.10.2018 16:00 Radnički (N) - Mačva 3:0
15 03.11.2018 16:00 OFK Bačka - Radnički (N) 0:2
16 09.11.2018 18:00 Proleter - Radnički (N) 1:2
17 24.11.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda 2:2
18 01.12.2018 18:00 Dinamo - Radnički (N) 0:4
19 05.12.2018 16:00 Voždovac - Radnički (N) 0:1
20 09.12.2018 13:00 Radnički (N) - Spartak ŽK 3:0
21 16.12.2018 19:00 Napredak - Radnički (N)
22 16.02.2019 Radnički (N) - Čukarički
23 23.02.2019 Vojvodina - Radnički (N)
24 27.02.2019 Radnički (N) - Radnik
25 03.03.2019 Partizan - Radnički (N)
26 09.03.2019 Radnički (N) - Mladost
27 17.03.2019 Zemun - Radnički (N)
28 30.03.2019 Radnički (N) - Rad
29 03.04.2019 Mačva - Radnički (N)
30 07.04.2019 Radnički (N) - OFK Bačka
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 20 18 2 0 56
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 20 14 5 1 47
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 20 12 7 1 43
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 20 11 6 3 39
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 20 8 9 3 33
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 20 9 5 6 32
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 20 7 6 7 27
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 20 7 6 7 27
9 Play Out Radnik 20 7 4 9 25
10 Play Out Mačva 20 6 3 11 21
11 Play Out Voždovac 20 5 4 11 19
12 Play Out OFK Bačka 20 4 6 10 18
13 Play Out Spartak ŽK 20 3 7 10 16
14 Play Out Zemun 20 3 6 11 15
15 Play Out Rad 20 4 3 13 15
16 Play Out Dinamo 20 2 1 17 7