XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 296 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Novembar 2012

Fudbal

25.11.2012 17:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 BSK Borča
25.11.2012 19:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Smederevo
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda Point 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
25.11.2012 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Napredak
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 1 Bane
25.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
25.11.2012 13:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Rudar
25.11.2012 13:00 Seljak 1 : 1 Polet (LJ)
25.11.2012 13:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
25.11.2012 13:00 Partizan (BB) 1 : 2 Šumadija (A)
25.11.2012 11:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 0 Krušik
25.11.2012 13:00 Žitorađa 2 : 1 Trgovački
25.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
25.11.2012 13:00 Borac (B) 0 : 1 Moravac Orion
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Trstenik PPT
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Dinamo
25.11.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Morava (Ć)
25.11.2012 13:00 Dubočica 1923 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Kopaonik
25.11.2012 13:00 Senta 0 : 1 Cement
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 1 Dinamo
25.11.2012 13:00 Dolina 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.11.2012 13:00 Dunav 1 : 0 Mladost
25.11.2012 13:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 2 Tekstilac
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
25.11.2012 13:00 Palić 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 1 Srem
25.11.2012 13:00 Turbina 1 : 1 BASK
25.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Železnik
25.11.2012 13:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Balkan
25.11.2012 11:00 Žarkovo 2 : 1 Hajduk
25.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Kovačevac
25.11.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Radnički
25.11.2012 13:00 PKB 0 : 1 Srem
25.11.2012 13:00 Sopot 1 : 0 Dorćol
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Vučje
25.11.2012 13:00 Lužnica 0 : 1 Sloga
25.11.2012 13:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Pusta Reka
25.11.2012 13:00 Pukovac 3 : 1 Zaplanjac
25.11.2012 13:00 Malošište 0 : 3 SFK Moravac
25.11.2012 13:00 Zloćudovo 3 : 2 Balkanski
25.11.2012 13:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 0 Vlasina
25.11.2012 13:00 Dragocvet 2 : 1 Župa
25.11.2012 13:00 Majdanpek 1 : 0 Ozren
25.11.2012 13:00 Kablovi 2 : 0 Timočanin
25.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (D) 1 : 1 Radnički (L)
25.11.2012 13:00 Rembas 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.11.2012 13:00 Pepeljevac 0 : 4 Dunav
25.11.2012 13:00 Zadrugar 0 : 3 Radnički (B)
25.11.2012 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Vršac
25.11.2012 10:00 Grafičar 3 : 0 Vinča
25.11.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
25.11.2012 13:00 Posavac 1 : 1 Sremčica
25.11.2012 13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 IMR
25.11.2012 13:00 Resnik 4 : 1 Radnički (R)
25.11.2012 10:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Palilulac
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (K) 7 : 0 Vujan
25.11.2012 13:00 Brezak 0 : 1 Miokovci
25.11.2012 13:00 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
25.11.2012 13:00 Spartak 2 : 3 Slatina
25.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Morava
25.11.2012 13:00 Dragačevo 1 : 1 Ovčar
25.11.2012 13:00 Beli Orao 1 : 0 Mladi Borac
25.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Železničar
25.11.2012 13:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 1 Integral
25.11.2012 13:00 Mlava 4 : 1 Omladinac
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Borac
25.11.2012 13:00 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
25.11.2012 13:00 Vihor 2 : 1 Makce
25.11.2012 13:00 Osipaonica 1 : 1 Železničar
25.11.2012 13:00 Selevac 1 : 0 Glavaš
25.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Šumadija
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Bresje Superior
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Napredak
25.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Proleter
25.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Borac
25.11.2012 13:00 Šumadinac 4 : 2 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Bokanja 2 : 0 Bare
25.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Sloga
25.11.2012 13:00 Vinča 2 : 1 Lepenica
25.11.2012 10:00 Šumadinac 4 : 2 Karađorđe
25.11.2012 13:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Aranđelovac
25.11.2012 13:00 Beli orlovi 2 : 0 Borac
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (P) 4 : 2 Provo
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 5 : 3 Podrinje
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Jadar
25.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 1 Antimon
25.11.2012 13:00 Drina 2 : 1 Radjevac
25.11.2012 13:00 Palilula 0 : 0 Morava
25.11.2012 13:00 Polet 1 : 4 Orljane
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Naša krila 1936
25.11.2012 13:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 2 Bukovik
25.11.2012 13:00 Rasovača 2 : 1 Radnički 1924 (K)
25.11.2012 13:00 Morava 1 : 2 Nebeski Andjeli
25.11.2012 13:00 Trešnjevka 0 : 2 Mladost (B)
25.11.2012 13:00 Biljača 1 : 3 Ternoci
25.11.2012 13:00 Pavlovac 1 : 3 As
25.11.2012 13:00 Besa 4 : 0 Vranjska Banja
25.11.2012 13:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Svetlost
25.11.2012 13:00 Kosanica 7 : 0 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Borac
25.11.2012 13:00 Dunđerski 3 : 4 Jug Bogdan
25.11.2012 13:00 Kosovac 1 : 2 Dobrič
25.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 0 : 13 Topličanin
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Proleter
25.11.2012 13:00 OFK Morava 2 : 3 Bobište
25.11.2012 13:00 Radan 2 : 0 Sloga
25.11.2012 13:00 Čekmin 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (B)
25.11.2012 13:00 Plantaža 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Progres
25.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 Budućnost
25.11.2012 13:00 Jablanica 4 : 0 Umac
25.11.2012 13:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Mladost (K)
25.11.2012 13:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Kušiljevo
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (J) 2 : 1 Buducnost
25.11.2012 13:00 Morava 0 : 1 Lugomir
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Tekstilac
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (D) 5 : 2 Sindjelić
25.11.2012 11:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Ključ
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Rudna Glava
25.11.2012 13:00 Brodoremont 1 : 2 Brestovac
25.11.2012 13:00 Nemetali 2 : 1 Bučje
25.11.2012 13:00 Rajac 0 : 1 Zlot
25.11.2012 13:00 Osnić 2 : 2 Midžor
25.11.2012 13:00 ŠSK 9 : 0 Mladost
25.11.2012 13:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Sloga
25.11.2012 13:00 Velika Jasikova 3 : 0 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Trebič 2 : 3 BSK
25.11.2012 13:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Tavankut
25.11.2012 13:00 Bačka (P) 3 : 2 Čantavir
25.11.2012 13:30 Dobrica 1 : 2 Borac
25.11.2012 13:30 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 Mladost
25.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 1 Vulturul
25.11.2012 13:30 Tempo 0 : 3 Sloga (P)
25.11.2012 13:30 Vršac United 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
25.11.2012 13:30 Vojvodina 4 : 1 BAK
25.11.2012 13:30 Slavija (K) 6 : 4 Partizan (G)
25.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (BNS) 4 : 1 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Kula 1 : 0 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac (B) 6 : 1 Radnički
25.11.2012 13:00 Graničar (R) 0 : 2 Zadrugar
25.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 PIK
25.11.2012 13:00 TSK 2 : 0 Sutjeska
25.11.2012 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 Kabel
25.11.2012 13:00 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.11.2012 13:00 Hercegovac 1 : 0 Veternik
25.11.2012 13:00 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Tvrdjava
25.11.2012 13:00 Bačka 2 : 1 Vojvodina
25.11.2012 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 1 : 1 Borac (O)
25.11.2012 10:00 Milutinac 1 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Borac (L)
25.11.2012 11:00 13. Maj 0 : 1 Komgrap
25.11.2012 13:00 Brodarac 4 : 0 Strelac
25.11.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 3 PKB Kovilovo
25.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Vrčin
25.11.2012 13:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Zmaj 1953
25.11.2012 13:00 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 1 Baćevac
25.11.2012 13:00 Poneš 1 : 3 Rudar
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (R) 1 : 1 Mineralac
25.11.2012 13:30 Trešnjevica 1 : 4 Kopljari
25.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 4 : 0 B 2000
25.11.2012 13:30 Plaskovac 0 : 2 Mladost
25.11.2012 13:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 5 : 1 Radoje Domanović
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 0 Velika Reka
25.11.2012 13:00 Borac (L) 4 : 1 Jadar 1961
25.11.2012 13:00 Cerova 2 : 2 Sloga (K)
25.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Borac (K)
25.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Studenac
25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 0 : 4 Gučevo
25.11.2012 13:00 Cer 4 : 3 Sloga (LŠ)
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Omladinac
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 BMR Petlovača
25.11.2012 13:00 Premijer 3 : 1 Budućnost
25.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (MB) 6 : 0 Napredak (BP)
25.11.2012 13:00 Duško 3 : 1 Proleter
25.11.2012 13:00 Torpedo 1924 1 : 1 Drina
25.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (R) 1 : 3 Majur
25.11.2012 16:00 Mladost (Z) 2 : 0 Mrovska
25.11.2012 16:00 OFK Jelen 2 : 3 Sloga
25.11.2012 16:00 Dumača 1 : 2 Borac
25.11.2012 16:00 Galeb 1 : 4 Cerić
25.11.2012 16:00 Dobrava 0 : 0 Pocerina
25.11.2012 16:00 Korman 2 : 1 Karađorđe
25.11.2012 16:00 Vlašić 1 : 2 Pričinović
25.11.2012 16:30 Komanice 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.11.2012 13:00 Brgule 0 : 4 Joševa
25.11.2012 13:00 Vrelo 2 : 1 Radnik
25.11.2012 13:00 Tvrdojevac 3 : 2 Čučuge
25.11.2012 13:00 OFK Paljuvi 2 : 0 Sloga
25.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Crvena Jabuka
25.11.2012 13:00 OFK Stublenica 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.11.2012 13:00 Gunjevac 3 : 0 Kalenić
25.11.2012 13:00 OFK Tabane 2 : 0 Medveđa
25.11.2012 13:00 Šumadinac 4 : 3 Ursule
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.11.2012 13:00 BSK 4 : 1 Mladost
25.11.2012 13:00 Istok 63 4 : 0 Polet
25.11.2012 13:00 Kolare 2 : 0 Javor
25.11.2012 13:30 Unirea 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
25.11.2012 13:30 Dolovo 5 : 2 Spartak
25.11.2012 13:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Mladost
25.11.2012 13:30 Borac 0 : 5 Železničar
25.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac (O) 4 : 1 Plavi Dunav
25.11.2012 13:30 Strela 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
25.11.2012 13:30 BSK Bavanište 6 : 3 Proleter
25.11.2012 13:30 Stari Tamiš 5 : 2 Glogonj
25.11.2012 13:30 Hajdučica 3 : 0 Hajduk
25.11.2012 13:30 Borac (VS) 2 : 0 Karaš (K)
25.11.2012 13:30 Vinogradar 8 : 0 Dunav
25.11.2012 13:30 Potporanj 1 : 2 Budućnost (A)
25.11.2012 13:30 Karaš (Ј) 3 : 1 Ratar
25.11.2012 13:30 Borac (VG) 3 : 0 Ševac
25.11.2012 13:30 Vitorul 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
25.11.2012 Bačka 1 : 3 Susek
25.11.2012 Dinamo 1 : 2 Vinogradar
25.11.2012 Tatra 3 : 0 Železničar
25.11.2012 Fruškogorac 6 : 0 Sremac
25.11.2012 Borac 2 : 3 Čenej
25.11.2012 13:00 Moravac 0 : 5 Knežica
25.11.2012 13:00 Doljevac 3 : 1 Mekiš
25.11.2012 14:00 Polet 6 : 1 Mladost
25.11.2012 14:00 Deli Jovan 3 : 0 Rečka
25.11.2012 11:00 Čubra 1 : 1 OFK Tamnič
25.11.2012 14:00 Urovica 3 : 1 Malajnica
25.11.2012 14:00 Smedovac 0 : 0 Vidrovac
25.11.2012 14:00 Samarinovac 5 : 1 Slatina
25.11.2012 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 0 Kovilovo
25.11.2012 13:00 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 1 Sopot
25.11.2012 13:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Dunav
25.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 5 : 1 Sloga (D)
25.11.2012 13:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Napredak (P)
25.11.2012 13:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Mlava
25.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (B) 2 : 1 Napredak (N)
25.11.2012 13:00 Polet 2 : 1 Barič
25.11.2012 13:00 Kumane 0 : 1 Kurjače
25.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 1 : 4 Sloga TOP
25.11.2012 13:00 Žika Marković Uča 4 : 1 Električar
25.11.2012 13:00 Carevac 5 : 3 Pek
25.11.2012 13:00 Rujišnik 2 : 2 Ribnik
25.11.2012 12:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Proleter 2006
25.11.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.11.2012 12:00 Crvenka 3 : 2 Vršac
25.11.2012 12:00 Indeks 2 : 2 Novi Sad
25.11.2012 12:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 2 Inđija
25.11.2012 11:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Tavankut
25.11.2012 11:00 Bačka (P) 4 : 0 Čantavir
25.11.2012 10:00 Bežanija 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
25.11.2012 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
25.11.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 6 : 3 Radnički (S)
25.11.2012 10:00 Crvenka 1 : 0 Vršac
25.11.2012 10:00 Indeks 0 : 3 Novi Sad
25.11.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 2 Inđija
25.11.2012 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 1 Železničar
25.11.2012 Panter 0 : 7 Mladi radnik
25.11.2012 10:00 Panter 0 : 3 Rudar
25.11.2012 10:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Trgovački
25.11.2012 11:00 Panter 4 : 0 Rudar
25.11.2012 11:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Trgovački

Košarka

25.11.2012 17:00 Partizan mts 58 : 55 Cedevita
25.11.2012 18:00 Krka 79 : 76 Union Olimpija
25.11.2012 19:00 Srbobran Reahem 63 : 44 Beočin
25.11.2012 18:00 Šabac 45 : 52 Radnički
25.11.2012 00:00 Gimnazijalac Partizan 20 : 0 Topličanin
25.11.2012 16:30 Palanka 2012 104 : 58 Paraćin

Odbojka

25.11.2012 18:00 Đerdap 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
25.11.2012 19:00 Radnički Credy banka 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
25.11.2012 16:30 Jagodina 2 : 3 Dunav Volley
25.11.2012 16:00 Priboj 1 : 3 Antena
25.11.2012 16:00 Ribnica 2 3 : 0 Brezovica
25.11.2012 16:00 Desetka 1 : 3 Timok
25.11.2012 12:00 Milenijum 2 : 3 Radan
25.11.2012 Obrenovac 3 : 0 Loznica
25.11.2012 18:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 1 Vojvodina
25.11.2012 12:00 Sloboda S 0 : 3 Ivanjica
25.11.2012 17:00 Trstenik 0 : 3 Tutin Stil Jasen
25.11.2012 Ribnica 0 : 3 Imlek
25.11.2012 Valjevo 3 : 1 Smederevo
25.11.2012 Dunav 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
25.11.2012 Omladinac 0 : 3 NS Volej tim
25.11.2012 Ruma 3 : 2 KI 0230

Rukomet

25.11.2012 18:00 Metalac Asko Vidak 23 : 23 Nova Pazova
25.11.2012 16:30 Sindjelić 27 : 24 BASK Soko
25.11.2012 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 23 : 27 Požarevac
25.11.2012 20:00 Mokra Gora 33 : 29 Trepča
25.11.2012 15:30 Radnički 2 36 : 29 Zlatar
25.11.2012 15:30 Železničar 29 : 35 Metalac
25.11.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 29 : 24 Topličanin

Futsal

25.11.2012 20:00 Kopernikus 2 : 3 VIK Naisus
25.11.2012 20:30 Mašinac 2 : 2 Metalac Kolorado
25.11.2012 19:00 Hajduk 5 : 4 Leteći Holandjanin
25.11.2012 19:00 Kraljevićevo 3 : 3 Forum
25.11.2012 17:00 Krčagovo 2 14 : 7 Aranđelovac Fortuna
25.11.2012 21:00 RB-Radio 014 4 : 2 Fleš
25.11.2012 KMF Sombor 2 : 4 Nova Pazova
25.11.2012 RKMF Arena 1 : 5 Kruna