19.01
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
2
0
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | West Ham United | |||||
19.01
18:30
Arsenal
Chelsea
2
0
|
19.01.2019 18:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Chelsea | |||||
19.01
16:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
4
3
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 3 | Crystal Palace | |||||
19.01
16:00
Manchester United
Brighton
2
1
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Brighton | |||||
19.01
16:00
Newcastle United
Cardiff City
3
0
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Newcastle United | 3 : 0 | Cardiff City | |||||
19.01
16:00
Southampton
Everton
2
1
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Southampton | 2 : 1 | Everton | |||||
19.01
16:00
Watford
Burnley
0
0
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
19.01
13:30
Wolverhampton
Leicester
4
3
|
19.01.2019 13:30 | Wolverhampton | 4 : 3 | Leicester |
19.01
20:45
Celta de Vigo
Valencia
1
2
|
19.01.2019 20:45 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 2 | Valencia | |||||
19.01
16:15
Real Madrid
Sevilla
2
0
|
19.01.2019 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
19.01
18:30
Huesca
Atlético Madrid
0
3
|
19.01.2019 18:30 | Huesca | 0 : 3 | Atlético Madrid |
19.01
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
1
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | |||||
19.01
18:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
|
19.01.2019 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
19.01
15:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
2
3
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 3 | Mainz 05 | |||||
19.01
15:30
Eintracht
Freiburg
3
1
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Eintracht | 3 : 1 | Freiburg | |||||
19.01
15:30
Augsburg
Fortuna
1
2
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 2 | Fortuna | |||||
19.01
15:30
Hannover 96
Werder
0
1
|
19.01.2019 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | Werder |
19.01
18:00
Udinese
Parma
1
2
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Parma | |||||
19.01
20:30
Internazionale
Sassuolo
0
0
|
19.01.2019 20:30 | Internazionale | 0 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
19.01
15:00
Roma
Torino
3
2
|
19.01.2019 15:00 | Roma | 3 : 2 | Torino |
19.01
20:00
Monaco
Strasbourg
1
5
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Monaco | 1 : 5 | Strasbourg | |||||
19.01
20:00
Nîmes
Toulouse
0
1
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Nîmes | 0 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
19.01
17:00
PSG
Guingamp
9
0
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | PSG | 9 : 0 | Guingamp | |||||
19.01
20:00
Reims
Nice
1
1
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Reims | 1 : 1 | Nice |
19.01
19:30
Kris Kros
Futog Tupanjac MD
82
69
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Kris Kros | 82 : 69 | Futog Tupanjac MD |
19.01
17:00
Radnik
Jugbasket
20
0
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Radnik | 20 : 0 | Jugbasket | |||||
19.01
18:00
Jastrebac
Dimitrovgrad
83
79
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Jastrebac | 83 : 79 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
19.01
20:30
Fair Play
Morava
79
82
|
19.01.2019 20:30 | Fair Play | 79 : 82 | Morava | |||||
19.01
20:30
Niš
Jablanica
87
68
|
19.01.2019 20:30 | Niš | 87 : 68 | Jablanica | |||||
19.01
14:30
OKK Junior
Actavis Academy
92
56
|
19.01.2019 14:30 | OKK Junior | 92 : 56 | Actavis Academy | |||||
19.01
17:00
Prokuplje
Mladost Vesna
0
20
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Prokuplje | 0 : 20 | Mladost Vesna |
19.01
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Jagodina
70
74
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 70 : 74 | Jagodina | |||||
19.01
19:30
Napredak Junior
Paraćin
117
57
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Napredak Junior | 117 : 57 | Paraćin |
19.01
16:00
Student
Crnokosa
95
92
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Student | 95 : 92 | Crnokosa | |||||
19.01
20:00
Radnički VA
Železničar
78
98
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Radnički VA | 78 : 98 | Železničar | |||||
19.01
16:30
Čačak 94
Zlatar
107
83
|
19.01.2019 16:30 | Čačak 94 | 107 : 83 | Zlatar | |||||
19.01
18:00
Priboj
Klik
89
82
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Priboj | 89 : 82 | Klik |
19.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
FMP
79
62
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 79 : 62 | FMP | |||||
19.01
21:00
Mega Bemax
Mornar
82
80
|
19.01.2019 21:00 | Mega Bemax | 82 : 80 | Mornar | |||||
19.01
17:00
Zadar
Partizan NIS
92
97
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Zadar | 92 : 97 | Partizan NIS |
19.01
18:00
Vršac
Borac
88
107
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Vršac | 88 : 107 | Borac | |||||
19.01
19:30
Spartak
Metalac
66
86
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Spartak | 66 : 86 | Metalac | |||||
19.01
19:00
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
88
80
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 88 : 80 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
19.01
18:00
Dunav
Beovuk 72
91
87
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Dunav | 91 : 87 | Beovuk 72 |
19.01
19:30
Pirot
Kolubara LA 2003
93
94
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Pirot | 93 : 94 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
19.01
19:00
Konstantin
Sloga
92
95
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Konstantin | 92 : 95 | Sloga | |||||
19.01
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Napredak Bosphorus
53
70
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 53 : 70 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
19.01
18:00
KKK Radnički
Žarkovo
93
71
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | KKK Radnički | 93 : 71 | Žarkovo | |||||
19.01
19:00
Plana
Zdravlje Leskovac
73
111
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Plana | 73 : 111 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
19.01
17:00
Spartak
Radivoj Korać
36
68
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Spartak | 36 : 68 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
19.01
17:00
021
Partizan 1953
71
59
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | 021 | 71 : 59 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
19.01
16:30
Student
Bor
61
57
|
19.01.2019 16:30 | Student | 61 : 57 | Bor | |||||
19.01
17:00
Kraljevo
Šabac
71
48
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Kraljevo | 71 : 48 | Šabac |
19.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
19.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) |
19.01
18:00
Železničar (Bg)
Mladenovac
3
2
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Železničar (Bg) | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.01
15:00
Loznica
Novi Sad
1
3
|
19.01.2019 15:00 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.01
17:00
Napredak 037
Niš
3
2
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | Niš | |||||
19.01
19:00
VGSK
Borac (St)
0
3
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Borac (St) |
19.01
18:00
Ub
Vizura
1
3
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Ub | 1 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
19.01
19:00
Železničar
Spartak (Su)
3
1
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
19.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
2
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 2 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin |
19.01
17:00
Valjevo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
19.01.2019 17:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
19.01
19:30
Roda
FOK
3
0
|
19.01.2019 19:30 | Roda | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
19.01
16:00
Vranje
Srem
0
3
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Srem | |||||
19.01
20:00
Beograd
Srbijanka 014
2
3
|
19.01.2019 20:00 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 |
19.01
14:15
Lazarevac
Roda
0
3
|
19.01.2019 14:15 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Roda |
19.01
09:00
Železnik 2012
Lucky Star
3
0
|
19.01.2019 09:00 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
19.01
18:00
Kolubara
Partizan
0
3
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
19.01
11:30
Mladenovac
Imlek
0
3
|
19.01.2019 11:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
19.01
12:15
Lazarevac
Roda
3
1
|
19.01.2019 12:15 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
19.01
10:45
AS Batajnica
AS
1
3
|
19.01.2019 10:45 | AS Batajnica | 1 : 3 | AS | |||||
19.01
10:45
Vizurine Ajkulice
TENT
0
3
|
19.01.2019 10:45 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
19.01
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Sterija
3
2
|
19.01.2019 09:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Sterija |
19.01
18:00
Medicinar
Voždovac 1955
29
24
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Medicinar | 29 : 24 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
19.01
16:00
Junior
Jagodina
13
28
|
19.01.2019 16:00 | Junior | 13 : 28 | Jagodina | |||||
19.01
19:00
Mladost
Naisa
29
35
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Mladost | 29 : 35 | Naisa | |||||
19.01
19:00
Zaječar 1949
Bor RTB
32
23
|
19.01.2019 19:00 | Zaječar 1949 | 32 : 23 | Bor RTB |
19.01
Šabac
Jug CO
6
13
|
19.01.2019 | Šabac | 6 : 13 | Jug CO | |||||
19.01
BVK Crvena zvezda
HAVK Mladost
7
12
|
19.01.2019 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 7 : 12 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
19.01
Primorac
Jadran HN
5
9
|
19.01.2019 | Primorac | 5 : 9 | Jadran HN | |||||
19.01
OVK POŠK
Jadran ST
7
17
|
19.01.2019 | OVK POŠK | 7 : 17 | Jadran ST | |||||
19.01
Partizan
Mornar BS
13
13
|
19.01.2019 | Partizan | 13 : 13 | Mornar BS |
19.01
Medveščak
Solaris
2
14
|
19.01.2019 | Medveščak | 2 : 14 | Solaris | |||||
19.01
Koper 1958
KVK Radnički
6
10
|
19.01.2019 | Koper 1958 | 6 : 10 | KVK Radnički | |||||
19.01
Nais
Valjevo
9
9
|
19.01.2019 | Nais | 9 : 9 | Valjevo | |||||
19.01
Budva
Galeb
25
3
|
19.01.2019 | Budva | 25 : 3 | Galeb | |||||
19.01
Primorje EB
Zadar 1952
16
4
|
19.01.2019 | Primorje EB | 16 : 4 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
19.01
Vojvodina
VA Cattaro
17
4
|
19.01.2019 | Vojvodina | 17 : 4 | VA Cattaro |
19.01
18:00
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
19.01.2019 18:00 | Slavija Junior | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.01
15:00
Vojvodina
Triglav
1
3
|
19.01.2019 15:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Triglav |