27.01
18:30
Athletic Club
Real Betis
1
0
|
27.01.2019 18:30 | Athletic Club | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
27.01
20:45
Espanyol
Real Madrid
2
4
|
27.01.2019 20:45 | Espanyol | 2 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
27.01
16:15
Girona
Barcelona
0
2
|
27.01.2019 16:15 | Girona | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | |||||
27.01
12:00
Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo
2
1
|
27.01.2019 12:00 | Real Valladolid | 2 : 1 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
27.01
18:30
Real Sociedad
Huesca
0
0
|
27.01.2019 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | Huesca |
27.01
15:30
Bayern
Stuttgart
4
1
|
27.01.2019 15:30 | Bayern | 4 : 1 | Stuttgart | |||||
27.01
18:00
Fortuna
RB Leipzig
0
4
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 4 | RB Leipzig |
27.01
12:30
Chievo
Fiorentina
3
4
|
27.01.2019 12:30 | Chievo | 3 : 4 | Fiorentina | |||||
27.01
15:00
Bologna
Frosinone
0
4
|
27.01.2019 15:00 | Bologna | 0 : 4 | Frosinone | |||||
27.01
18:00
Torino
Internazionale
1
0
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Internazionale | |||||
27.01
20:30
Lazio
Juventus
1
2
|
27.01.2019 20:30 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Juventus | |||||
27.01
15:00
Atalanta
Roma
3
3
|
27.01.2019 15:00 | Atalanta | 3 : 3 | Roma | |||||
27.01
15:00
Parma
SPAL
2
3
|
27.01.2019 15:00 | Parma | 2 : 3 | SPAL |
27.01
17:00
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
|
27.01.2019 17:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
27.01
15:00
Montpellier
Caen
2
0
|
27.01.2019 15:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 0 | Caen | |||||
27.01
21:00
PSG
Rennes
4
1
|
27.01.2019 21:00 | PSG | 4 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
27.01
20:00
Toulouse
Angers
0
0
|
27.01.2019 20:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 0 | Angers |
27.01
18:00
Topola
Mladost Veternik
80
76
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Topola | 80 : 76 | Mladost Veternik |
27.01
16:30
Radnički 1950
Napredak Junior
62
73
|
27.01.2019 16:30 | Radnički 1950 | 62 : 73 | Napredak Junior | |||||
27.01
15:00
Paraćin
Prva Petoletka
94
81
|
27.01.2019 15:00 | Paraćin | 94 : 81 | Prva Petoletka |
27.01
19:00
Crnokosa
Priboj
86
94
|
27.01.2019 19:00 | Crnokosa | 86 : 94 | Priboj |
27.01
14:20
Barajevo Bambi
Umka Džez
71
68
|
27.01.2019 14:20 | Barajevo Bambi | 71 : 68 | Umka Džez |
27.01
16:20
Zvezdara
AS Basket
62
69
|
27.01.2019 16:20 | Zvezdara | 62 : 69 | AS Basket | |||||
27.01
13:15
BASK
Vitez
31
91
|
27.01.2019 13:15 | BASK | 31 : 91 | Vitez | |||||
27.01
20:20
Ras
Mladost 2
70
74
|
27.01.2019 20:20 | Ras | 70 : 74 | Mladost 2 |
27.01
19:00
Zadar
Krka
64
72
|
27.01.2019 19:00 | Zadar | 64 : 72 | Krka |
27.01
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Sloboda
98
99
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 98 : 99 | Sloboda | |||||
27.01
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Zlatibor
95
94
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 95 : 94 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.01
12:00
OKK Beograd
Spartak
88
66
|
27.01.2019 12:00 | OKK Beograd | 88 : 66 | Spartak |
27.01
18:00
Beroe
Crvena zvezda
70
53
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Beroe | 70 : 53 | Crvena zvezda |
27.01
18:00
Vrbas Medela
Kraljevo
77
74
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Vrbas Medela | 77 : 74 | Kraljevo | |||||
27.01
14:30
Bor
021
63
69
|
27.01.2019 14:30 | Bor | 63 : 69 | 021 | |||||
27.01
15:30
Partizan 1953
Radivoj Korać
73
82
|
27.01.2019 15:30 | Partizan 1953 | 73 : 82 | Radivoj Korać |
27.01
15:00
Duga
Vršac d.o.o.
86
52
|
27.01.2019 15:00 | Duga | 86 : 52 | Vršac d.o.o. |
27.01
18:00
Radnički
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.01
18:00
Partizan
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
27.01
17:00
Zaječar
Desetka
1
3
|
27.01.2019 17:00 | Zaječar | 1 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
27.01
17:00
Kuršumlija
Jagodina
3
0
|
27.01.2019 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
27.01
13:30
Novi Pazar
Sloga 031
3
0
|
27.01.2019 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Sloga 031 | |||||
27.01
15:45
Sloboda S
Stopanja
3
0
|
27.01.2019 15:45 | Sloboda S | 3 : 0 | Stopanja | |||||
27.01
16:00
Tutin
Tara
3
1
|
27.01.2019 16:00 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | Tara |
27.01
18:00
Fortuna Plus
Šumadija
1
3
|
27.01.2019 18:00 | Fortuna Plus | 1 : 3 | Šumadija |
27.01
10:45
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
2
|
27.01.2019 10:45 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.01
09:00
Železničar
Lucky Star
0
3
|
27.01.2019 09:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star |
27.01
09:00
Kralj
AS Batajnica
3
2
|
27.01.2019 09:00 | Kralj | 3 : 2 | AS Batajnica | |||||
27.01
10:45
Roda
Sterija
1
3
|
27.01.2019 10:45 | Roda | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
27.01
12:45
Lucky Star
Lazarevac
3
2
|
27.01.2019 12:45 | Lucky Star | 3 : 2 | Lazarevac |
27.01
09:00
Blok Aut
AS
3
1
|
27.01.2019 09:00 | Blok Aut | 3 : 1 | AS | |||||
27.01
12:45
Partizan
Beograd
0
3
|
27.01.2019 12:45 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
27.01
10:45
Crvena zvezda
TENT
0
3
|
27.01.2019 10:45 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | TENT |
27.01
21:00
Voždovac 1955
Bekament BB
23
26
|
27.01.2019 21:00 | Voždovac 1955 | 23 : 26 | Bekament BB | |||||
27.01
19:00
Bor RTB
Mladost
27
30
|
27.01.2019 19:00 | Bor RTB | 27 : 30 | Mladost |