13.01
15:15
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
|
13.01.2019 15:15 | Everton | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
13.01
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
0
1
|
13.01.2019 17:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 : 1 | Manchester United |
13.01
16:15
Athletic Club
Sevilla
2
0
|
13.01.2019 16:15 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
13.01
12:00
Atlético Madrid
Levante
1
0
|
13.01.2019 12:00 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Levante | |||||
13.01
18:30
Barcelona
Eibar
3
0
|
13.01.2019 18:30 | Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Eibar | |||||
13.01
20:45
Real Betis
Real Madrid
1
2
|
13.01.2019 20:45 | Real Betis | 1 : 2 | Real Madrid |
13.01
17:00
Dijon
Montpellier
1
1
|
13.01.2019 17:00 | Dijon | 1 : 1 | Montpellier | |||||
13.01
15:00
Nantes
Rennes
0
1
|
13.01.2019 15:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
13.01
17:00
Toulouse
Strasbourg
1
2
|
13.01.2019 17:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Strasbourg | |||||
13.01
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Monaco
1
1
|
13.01.2019 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 1 : 1 | Monaco |
13.01
17:00
Sava
Barajevo Bambi
94
65
|
13.01.2019 17:00 | Sava | 94 : 65 | Barajevo Bambi |
13.01
17:00
Sava
Barajevo Bambi
94
65
|
13.01.2019 17:00 | Sava | 94 : 65 | Barajevo Bambi |
13.01
19:00
Mornar
Zadar
89
81
|
13.01.2019 19:00 | Mornar | 89 : 81 | Zadar | |||||
13.01
17:00
Petrol Olimpija
Mega Bemax
91
78
|
13.01.2019 17:00 | Petrol Olimpija | 91 : 78 | Mega Bemax |
13.01
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Dunav
91
78
|
13.01.2019 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 91 : 78 | Dunav | |||||
13.01
13:00
Mladost
Vršac
99
92
|
13.01.2019 13:00 | Mladost | 99 : 92 | Vršac |
13.01
19:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
13.01.2019 19:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
13.01
18:00
Spartak (Su)
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
3
|
13.01.2019 18:00 | Spartak (Su) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
13.01
10:45
Crvena zvezda
Lucky Star
3
2
|
13.01.2019 10:45 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Lucky Star |
13.01
12:45
Dunav
Volleyland 2
0
3
|
13.01.2019 12:45 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Volleyland 2 | |||||
13.01
10:45
21. maj
Avala
1
3
|
13.01.2019 10:45 | 21. maj | 1 : 3 | Avala | |||||
13.01
09:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Akademija Singidunum
3
0
|
13.01.2019 09:00 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 0 | Akademija Singidunum | |||||
13.01
14:45
Beograd 2
SPAS
3
0
|
13.01.2019 14:45 | Beograd 2 | 3 : 0 | SPAS |
13.01
10:45
Radnicki
Sterija
2
3
|
13.01.2019 10:45 | Radnicki | 2 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
13.01
12:45
Kralj
Lazarevac
3
1
|
13.01.2019 12:45 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
13.01
09:00
Roda
Lucky Star
3
0
|
13.01.2019 09:00 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
13.01
12:45
Beograd
AS
3
0
|
13.01.2019 12:45 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | AS | |||||
13.01
14:45
Blok Aut
TENT
0
3
|
13.01.2019 14:45 | Blok Aut | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
13.01
14:45
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
13.01.2019 14:45 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
13.01
14:45
Krim Merkator
Budućnost
21
25
|
13.01.2019 14:45 | Krim Merkator | 21 : 25 | Budućnost |