XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 26 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

26.09.2018 15:00 Kolubara 1 : 2 Partizan
26.09.2018 16:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Zemun
26.09.2018 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
26.09.2018 16:00 TSC 2 : 0 Rad
26.09.2018 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 2 Čukarički
26.09.2018 16:00 LFK Mladost 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
26.09.2018 16:00 Radnik 5 : 0 Radnički (P)
26.09.2018 16:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Voždovac
26.09.2018 16:00 Javor Matis 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
26.09.2018 18:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Borac
26.09.2018 18:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Budućnost (D)
26.09.2018 18:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
26.09.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Bežanija
26.09.2018 19:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Teleoptik
26.09.2018 18:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
26.09.2018 16:00 GOŠK 0 : 0 Čelik
26.09.2018 20:30 Željezničar 0 : 0 Sloboda
26.09.2018 17:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Mladost
26.09.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 Radnik
26.09.2018 17:30 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
26.09.2018 16:00 Tuzla City 2 : 1 Krupa
26.09.2018 16:00 Alfa 0 : 0 Borac
26.09.2018 15:30 Rgotina 1 : 0 Graničar
26.09.2018 20:00 Athletic Club 0 : 3 Villarreal
26.09.2018 20:00 Leganés 2 : 1 Barcelona
26.09.2018 22:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Celta de Vigo
26.09.2018 22:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Real Madrid
26.09.2018 18:30 Fortuna 1 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
26.09.2018 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 7 : 0 Nürnberg
26.09.2018 20:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Stuttgart
26.09.2018 20:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 Eintracht
26.09.2018 20:30 Mainz 05 0 : 0 Wolfsburg
26.09.2018 21:00 Atalanta 0 : 0 Torino
26.09.2018 21:00 Cagliari 0 : 0 Sampdoria
26.09.2018 21:00 Genoa 2 : 0 Chievo
26.09.2018 21:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Bologna
26.09.2018 21:00 Napoli 3 : 0 Parma
26.09.2018 21:00 Roma 4 : 0 Frosinone
26.09.2018 19:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Lazio
26.09.2018 19:00 Amiens SC 2 : 1 Rennes
26.09.2018 19:00 Bordeaux 1 : 0 Lille
26.09.2018 19:00 Caen 2 : 2 Montpellier
26.09.2018 19:00 Dijon 0 : 3 Olympique Lyonnais
26.09.2018 19:00 Olympique Marseille 3 : 2 Strasbourg
26.09.2018 19:00 Nîmes 0 : 0 Guingamp
26.09.2018 21:00 PSG 4 : 1 Reims
26.09.2018 12:30 Brodarac 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
26.09.2018 10:00 Dinamo 1945 4 : 2 Bačka 1901
26.09.2018 16:00 Kolonija 8 : 0 Dolovo
26.09.2018 Tornjoš 6 : 1 Tisa
26.09.2018 12:00 Dinamo 1945 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
26.09.2018 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 0 Omladinac
26.09.2018 16:30 Srem 7 : 1 Podrinje
26.09.2018 16:00 Proleter 1 : 4 Sloga
26.09.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 3 Voja Gačić
26.09.2018 Cukaricki 6 : 0 Zemun
26.09.2018 Partizan 9 : 0 Brodarac 1947
26.09.2018 Crvena Zvezda 12 : 0 Lokomotiva
26.09.2018 Kolubara 4 : 0 BSK Borča
26.09.2018 Vozdovac 0 : 5 Teleoptik
26.09.2018 Radnički 0 : 2 BSK 1925
26.09.2018 OFK Beograd 1 : 5 OLE
26.09.2018 Rad 3 : 2 Radnicki

Futsal

26.09.2018 Zufo 6 : 3 Pirot